nFamilySubfamily / TribusGenusSpeciesSubspeciesAuthor
1AdelidaeAdelaridingsellaCLEMENS, 1864
2AdelidaeAdelastenoptera
3AididaeAidosamanda(STOLL, 1782)
4AididaeAidosperfusaadmirandaSCHAUS, 1913
5AlucitidaeAlucitamulciberMEYRICK, 1932
6ApatelodidaeDrepatelodestanaisDRUCE, 1898
7ApatelodidaeDrepatelodesumbrilineaSCHAUS, 1905
8ApatelodidaePantelodescentralamericanaHERBIN, 2017
9ApatelodidaePantelodessatellittiaWALKER, 1855
10ApatelodidaeProthysanafelderi(DRUCE, 1887)
11ApatelodidaeAnticlaanticaWALKER, 1855
12ApatelodidaeApatelodesadrastiaDRUCE, 1887
13ApatelodidaeApatelodesalbipunctataDRUCE, 1898
14ApatelodidaeApatelodesardeolaDRUCE, 1887
15ApatelodidaeApatelodescirnaDRUCE, 1897
16ApatelodidaeApatelodeserotinaSCHAUS, 1939
17ApatelodidaeApatelodesfirmiana(STOLL, 1782)
18ApatelodidaeApatelodesinviolataDOGNIN, 1911
19ApatelodidaeApatelodeslapithaDRUCE, 1900
20ApatelodidaeApatelodesmerlona(SCHAUS, 1939)
21ApatelodidaeApatelodespalmaDRUCE, 1900
22ApatelodidaeApatelodespandaraDRUCE, 1898
23ApatelodidaeApatelodespandarioidesSCHAUS, 1905
24ApatelodidaeApatelodesparatimaSCHAUS, 1910
25ApatelodidaeApatelodespudefactaDYAR, 1904
26ApatelodidaeApatelodestuisa(SCHAUS, 1910)
27ApatelodidaeApatelodesturrialbaSCHAUS, 1910
28ApatelodidaeEphorialybia(DRUCE, 1898)
29ApatelodidaeOlceclosteraamoriaDRUCE, 1890
30ApatelodidaeOlceclosteraavangarezaSCHAUS, 1910
31ApatelodidaeOlceclosteraaztecaSCHAUS, 1894
32ApatelodidaeOlceclosterabifenestrataSCHAUS, 1912
33ApatelodidaeOlceclosterabramaSCHAUS, 1920
34ApatelodidaeOlceclosteraindentataSCHAUS, 1910
35ApatelodidaeOlceclosterairrorata(BUTLER, 1878)
36ApatelodidaeOlceclosteramagniplagaSCHAUS, 1910
37ApatelodidaeOlceclosteranigripunctaSCHAUS, 1910
38ApatelodidaeOlceclosterarepertaWALKER, 1865
39ApatelodidaeZanolaelongataSCHAUS, 1910
40ApatelodidaeZanolafieldiSCHAUS, 1910
41ApatelodidaeZanolaverago(CRAMER, 1777)
42Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgaraeaboettgeriROTHSCHILD, 1909
43Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgaraeainconspicuaSCHAUS, 1910
44Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgaraealongicornisHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1855]
45Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgaraeaminuta(SCHAUS, 1892)
46Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgaraeaschausiROTHSCHILD, 1909
47Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgaraeasemivitreaROTHSCHILD, 1909
48Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmastusaconiaruminaDRUCE, 1906
49Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmastusepiscotosiaDOGNIN, 1901
50Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmastusflavicaudaROTHSCHILD, 1909
51Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmastusrothschildiDOGNIN, 1910
52Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmastussuffusa(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1853)
53Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmaxiaalejandraloriaeESPINOZA, 2017
54Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmaxiaapygaHAMPSON, 1901
55Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmaxiabella(SCHAUS, 1905)
56Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmaxiabrendacasperaeESPINOZA, 2017
57Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmaxiacarinosaSCHAUS, 1920
58Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmaxiachaon(DRUCE, 1883)
59Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmaxiaconsistensSCHAUS, 1905
60Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmaxiacostaricensis(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
61Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmaxiajosealfredohernandeziESPINOZA, 2017
62Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmaxialepida(SCHAUS, 1912)
63Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmaxiaosmophora (Complex)HAMPSON, 1901
64Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmaxiapandama(DRUCE, 1893)
65Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmaxiapygaSCHAUS, 1892
66Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmaxiarocioecheverriaeESPINOZA, 2017
67Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmmalohelops(CRAMER, [1775])
68Erebidae / ArctiinaeAmphelarctiapriscilla(SCHAUS, 1911)
69Erebidae / ArctiinaeApantesisproxima(GUÉRIN-MÉNEVILLE, 1844)
70Erebidae / ArctiinaeApyreseparataWALKER, 1854
71Erebidae / ArctiinaeAraeomolisrhodographaHAMPSON, 1901
72Erebidae / ArctiinaeArctiarpiamossi(ROTHSCHILD, 1922)
73Erebidae / ArctiinaeAstralarctiacanalis(SCHAUS, 1921)
74Erebidae / ArctiinaeBaritiusangelagonzalezaeESPINOZA, 2017
75Erebidae / ArctiinaeBaritiuseleuthera(STOLL, [1781])
76Erebidae / ArctiinaeBaritiuseleutheroidesROTHSCHILD, 1909
77Erebidae / ArctiinaeBaritiusgrandis(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
78Erebidae / ArctiinaeBaritiusmaribellealvarezaeESPINOZA, 2017
79Erebidae / ArctiinaeBaritiusmartajimenezaeESPINOZA, 2017
80Erebidae / ArctiinaeBaritiussannionisROTHSCHILD, 1909
81Erebidae / ArctiinaeBernathonomusaureopuncta(ROTHSCHILD, 1916)
82Erebidae / ArctiinaeBernathonomuspiperita(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1855])
83Erebidae / ArctiinaeBertholdiaalbipunctaSCHAUS, 1896
84Erebidae / ArctiinaeBertholdiacroceaSCHAUS, 1910
85Erebidae / ArctiinaeBertholdiafumidaSCHAUS, 1910
86Erebidae / ArctiinaeBertholdiamyostictaDRUCE, 1897
87Erebidae / ArctiinaeBertholdiaphiloteraDRUCE, 1897
88Erebidae / ArctiinaeBertholdiaspecularis(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1853])
89Erebidae / ArctiinaeBertholdiatrigona(GROTE, 1879)
90Erebidae / ArctiinaeBertholdiayashoquintelaRAWLINS, 1983
91Erebidae / ArctiinaeBiturixpellucida(SEPP, [1852])
92Erebidae / ArctiinaeBiturixvenosataWALKER, [1865]
93Erebidae / ArctiinaeCalidotaobscurata(DRUCE, 1884)
94Erebidae / ArctiinaeCaralesastur(CRAMER, [1777])
95Erebidae / ArctiinaeCarathisseptentrionalisBECKER, 2011
96Erebidae / ArctiinaeCastricaphalaenoides(DRURY, 1773)
97Erebidae / ArctiinaeCercopimorphasylvaSCHAUS, 1920
98Erebidae / ArctiinaeChlorhodametaleucaSCHAUS, 1912
99Erebidae / ArctiinaeCissuradecoraWALKER, 1854
100Erebidae / ArctiinaeCissuraplumbeaHAMPSON, 1901
101Erebidae / ArctiinaeCoiffaitarctiasteniptera(HAMPSON, 1905)
102Erebidae / ArctiinaeCratoplastisdilutaFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874
103Erebidae / ArctiinaeCreseraannulataSCHAUS, 1894
104Erebidae / ArctiinaeCyanarctiaflavinigraDOGNIN, 1910
105Erebidae / ArctiinaeEchetaexcavata(SCHAUS, 1910)
106Erebidae / ArctiinaeElysiusaurantiacus(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
107Erebidae / ArctiinaeElysiusconjunctusROTHSCHILD, 1910
108Erebidae / ArctiinaeElysiusconspersus(WALKER, 1866)
109Erebidae / ArctiinaeElysiusdisciplaga(WALKER, 1856)
110Erebidae / ArctiinaeElysiusmelanoplagaHAMPSON, 1901
111Erebidae / ArctiinaeElysiuspolystrigata(DOGNIN, 1901)
112Erebidae / ArctiinaeElysiusproba(SCHAUS, 1892)
113Erebidae / ArctiinaeElysiussuperba(DRUCE, 1884)
114Erebidae / ArctiinaeElysiusthrailkilli(SCHAUS, 1892)
115Erebidae / ArctiinaeEmurenaquinquepunctata(GAEDE, 1928)
116Erebidae / ArctiinaeEmurenatripunctata(DRUCE, 1884)
117Erebidae / ArctiinaeEstigmeneacreamexicana(WALKER, 1865)
118Erebidae / ArctiinaeEstigmenealbida(STRETCH, 1874)
119Erebidae / ArctiinaeEupseudosomaaberransSCHAUS, 1905
120Erebidae / ArctiinaeEupseudosomainvoluta(SEPP, [1855])
121Erebidae / ArctiinaeEviuscochenouriSCHAUS, 1910
122Erebidae / ArctiinaeEviushippia(STOLL, [1790])
123Erebidae / ArctiinaeGlaucostolaguttipalpis(WALKER, 1856)
124Erebidae / ArctiinaeGlaucostolaromula(DRUCE, 1895)
125Erebidae / ArctiinaeGorgonidiabuckleyi(DRUCE, 1883)
126Erebidae / ArctiinaeGorgonidiahelenaeVINCENT, 2012
127Erebidae / ArctiinaeGrapheamarmoreaSCHAUS, 1894
128Erebidae / ArctiinaeHaemanotahaemabasis(DOGNIN, 1914)
129Erebidae / ArctiinaeHaemaphlebiellavenata(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
130Erebidae / ArctiinaeHalysidotaatraDRUCE, 1884
131Erebidae / ArctiinaeHalysidotadonahueiWATSON, 1980
132Erebidae / ArctiinaeHalysidotafuliginosaROTHSCHILD, 1909
133Erebidae / ArctiinaeHalysidotafumosaSCHAUS, 1912
134Erebidae / ArctiinaeHalysidotaintensaROTHSCHILD, 1909
135Erebidae / ArctiinaeHalysidotainterlineataWALKER, 1855
136Erebidae / ArctiinaeHalysidotaorientalisROTHSCHILD, 1909
137Erebidae / ArctiinaeHalysidotapectenellaWATSON, 1980
138Erebidae / ArctiinaeHalysidotaschausiROTHSCHILD, 1909
139Erebidae / ArctiinaeHalysidotasemibrunneaWATSON, 1980
140Erebidae / ArctiinaeHalysidotaunderwoodiROTHSCHILD, 1909
141Erebidae / ArctiinaeHemihyaleacornea(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1853])
142Erebidae / ArctiinaeHieragygeDRUCE, 1885
143Erebidae / ArctiinaeHyperandraexcavata(FORBES, 1939)
144Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypercompealbescens(HAMPSON, 1901)
145Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypercompecaudata(WALKER, 1855)
146Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypercompecotyora(DRUCE, 1884)
147Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypercompeecpantherioides(ROTHSCHILD, 1935)
148Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypercompeicasia(CRAMER, [1777])
149Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypercompelaeta(WALKER, 1855)
150Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypercompeleucarctioides(GROTE & ROBINSON, 1867)
151Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypercompemagdalenae(OBERTHÜR, 1881)
152Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypercompenemophila(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1853])
153Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypercompeperplexaSCHAUS, 1911
154Erebidae / ArctiinaeHyperthaemahaemactaSCHAUS, 1901
155Erebidae / ArctiinaeHyperthaemaorbicularis(MAASSEN, 1890)
156Erebidae / ArctiinaeHyperthaemasanguineata(WALKER, [1865])
157Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypocrisiasgemellaSCHAUS, 1911
158Erebidae / ArctiinaeHyponeritatipolis(DRUCE, 1896)
159Erebidae / ArctiinaeIdalusaleteria(SCHAUS, 1905)
160Erebidae / ArctiinaeIdalusaletis(SCHAUS, 1910)
161Erebidae / ArctiinaeIdalusborealis(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
162Erebidae / ArctiinaeIdaluscarinosa(SCHAUS, 1905)
163Erebidae / ArctiinaeIdaluscrinisDRUCE, 1884
164Erebidae / ArctiinaeIdaluscritheisDRUCE, 1884
165Erebidae / ArctiinaeIdalusdaresDRUCE, 1894
166Erebidae / ArctiinaeIdalusfasciipuncta(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
167Erebidae / ArctiinaeIdalusheroisSCHAUS, 1889
168Erebidae / ArctiinaeIdaluspaulaeESPINOZA, 2013
169Erebidae / ArctiinaeIdalusperlineosa(ROTHSCHILD, 1917)
170Erebidae / ArctiinaeIdalusquadratusROTHSCHILD, 1933
171Erebidae / ArctiinaeIdalustuisana(SCHAUS, 1910)
172Erebidae / ArctiinaeIdalustybris(CRAMER, [1776])
173Erebidae / ArctiinaeIdalusvitreoides(ROTHSCHILD, 1922)
174Erebidae / ArctiinaeIschnocampaadmetaHAMPSON, 1920
175Erebidae / ArctiinaeIschnocampalugubris(SCHAUS, 1892)
176Erebidae / ArctiinaeIschnocampamundator(DRUCE, 1884)
177Erebidae / ArctiinaeIschnocampatristis(SCHAUS, 1889)
178Erebidae / ArctiinaeIschnognathaleucapera(DOGNIN, 1914)
179Erebidae / ArctiinaeKirrostolametaxantha(SCHAUS, 1905)
180Erebidae / ArctiinaeKirrostolastevearonsoniESPINOZA, 2017
181Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeichosilatalamancaSCHMIDT, 2009
182Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeichosilawagneriSCHMIDT, 2009
183Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeocephaluncuselianahenrichaeESPINOZA, 2017
184Erebidae / ArctiinaeLepidokirbyiaboreas(CRAMER, 1755)
185Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeucanopsisaurantiaca(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
186Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeucanopsiscedon(DRUCE, 1897)
187Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeucanopsiscirphis(SCHAUS, 1911)
188Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeucanopsisflavorufaROTHSCHILD, 1910
189Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeucanopsislacteogrisea(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
190Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeucanopsismartona(SCHAUS, 1941)
191Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeucanopsisperdita(SCHAUS, 1920)
192Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeucanopsisstipulata(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
193Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeucanopsisstrigulosa(WALKER, 1855)
194Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeucanopsistabernilla(SCHAUS, 1933)
195Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeucanopsisturrialba(SCHAUS, 1911)
196Erebidae / ArctiinaeLophocampaannulosa(WALKER, 1855)
197Erebidae / ArctiinaeLophocampaatriceps(HAMPSON, 1901)
198Erebidae / ArctiinaeLophocampaatrimaculata(HAMPSON, 1901)
199Erebidae / ArctiinaeLophocampacatenulata(HÜBNER, [1812])
200Erebidae / ArctiinaeLophocampacitrina(SEPP, [1843])
201Erebidae / ArctiinaeLophocampadebilis(SCHAUS, 1920)
202Erebidae / ArctiinaeLophocampalaroipa(DRUCE, 1893)
203Erebidae / ArctiinaeLophocampamaroniensis(SCHAUS, 1905)
204Erebidae / ArctiinaeLophocampamodestaKIRBY, 1892
205Erebidae / ArctiinaeLophocampamontana(SCHAUS, 1911)
206Erebidae / ArctiinaeLophocampanimbifacta(DYAR, 1912)
207Erebidae / ArctiinaeLophocampapectina(SCHAUS, 1896)
208Erebidae / ArctiinaeLophocampapropinqua(EDWARDS, 1884)
209Erebidae / ArctiinaeLophocampasubannula(SCHAUS, 1911)
210Erebidae / ArctiinaeMeleseamastris(DRUCE, 1884)
211Erebidae / ArctiinaeMeleseasana(DRUCE, 1884)
212Erebidae / ArctiinaeMelesechiriquensisSCHAUS, 1905
213Erebidae / ArctiinaeMelesechozeba(DRUCE, 1884)
214Erebidae / ArctiinaeMeleseflavimaculataDOGNIN, 1899
215Erebidae / ArctiinaeMeleseincertus(WALKER, 1855)
216Erebidae / ArctiinaeMeleseintensaROTHSCHILD, 1910
217Erebidae / ArctiinaeMeleselaodamia(DRUCE, 1884)
218Erebidae / ArctiinaeMelesemonimaSCHAUS, 1910
219Erebidae / ArctiinaeMelesequadrinaSCHAUS, 1910
220Erebidae / ArctiinaeMelesesixolaSCHAUS, 1910
221Erebidae / ArctiinaeMelesesotremaSCHAUS, 1920
222Erebidae / ArctiinaeMeleseunderwoodi(ROTHSCHILD, 1917)
223Erebidae / ArctiinaeMelesevenetaDOGNIN, 1901
224Erebidae / ArctiinaeMunonacarolinepalmeraeESPINOZA, 2017
225Erebidae / ArctiinaeMunonairidescens
226Erebidae / ArctiinaeMunonarobpuschendorfiESPINOZA, 2017
227Erebidae / ArctiinaeNeidaliabifasciata(CRAMER, [1779])
228Erebidae / ArctiinaeNeidaliadogniniROTHSCHILD, 1909
229Erebidae / ArctiinaeNeoneritadorsipunctaHAMPSON, 1901
230Erebidae / ArctiinaeNeoneritapulchraTOULGOËT, 1983
231Erebidae / ArctiinaeNezulagriseaSCHAUS, 1896
232Erebidae / ArctiinaeOchrodotamarinaSCHAUS, 1910
233Erebidae / ArctiinaeOchrodotamelaniamunozaeESPINOZA, 2017
234Erebidae / ArctiinaeOchrodotapronapides(DRUCE, 1894)
235Erebidae / ArctiinaeOnthyesflavicosta(DRUCE, 1905)
236Erebidae / ArctiinaeOnthyespallidicostaWALKER, 1855
237Erebidae / ArctiinaeOnthyesroseidorsata
238Erebidae / ArctiinaeOpharusbasalisWALKER, 1856
239Erebidae / ArctiinaeOpharusbelusDRUCE, 1897
240Erebidae / ArctiinaeOpharusbimaculata(DEWITZ, 1877)
241Erebidae / ArctiinaeOpharusconsimilisHAMPSON, 1901
242Erebidae / ArctiinaeOpharusgemmaSCHAUS, 1894
243Erebidae / ArctiinaeOpharusprocroidesWALKER, 1855
244Erebidae / ArctiinaeOpharusquadripunctata(SCHAUS, 1910)
245Erebidae / ArctiinaeOpharusroseistrigaSCHAUS, 1910
246Erebidae / ArctiinaeOpharusrudis(SCHAUS, 1911)
247Erebidae / ArctiinaeOpharustricyphoides(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
248Erebidae / ArctiinaeOrdishiafafner(SCHAUS, 1933)
249Erebidae / ArctiinaeOrdishiagodmani(DRUCE, 1884)
250Erebidae / ArctiinaeOrdishiarutila(STOLL, [1781])
251Erebidae / ArctiinaeOrmeticaataenia(SCHAUS, 1910)
252Erebidae / ArctiinaeOrmeticaguapisa(SCHAUS, 1910)
253Erebidae / ArctiinaeOrmeticamaura(SCHAUS, 1910)
254Erebidae / ArctiinaeOrmeticapauperis(SCHAUS, 1910)
255Erebidae / ArctiinaeOrmeticarothschildiWATSON, 1975
256Erebidae / ArctiinaeOrmeticasicilia(DRUCE, 1884)
257Erebidae / ArctiinaeOrmeticataniala(SCHAUS, 1910)
258Erebidae / ArctiinaeOrmeticatemperata(SCHAUS, 1921)
259Erebidae / ArctiinaeOrmeticaunderwoodi(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
260Erebidae / ArctiinaePachydotaalbiceps(WALKER, 1856)
261Erebidae / ArctiinaePachydotadruceiROTHSCHILD, 1909
262Erebidae / ArctiinaePachydotainermisSCHAUS, 1910
263Erebidae / ArctiinaePachydotaiodea(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1855])
264Erebidae / ArctiinaePachydotapunctataROTHSCHILD, 1909
265Erebidae / ArctiinaePachydotarosenbergiROTHSCHILD, 1909
266Erebidae / ArctiinaePachydotasaduca(DRUCE, 1895)
267Erebidae / ArctiinaeParathyrisgriseata(ROTHSCHILD, 1935)
268Erebidae / ArctiinaePareuchaetesabbysmutnyaeESPINOZA, 2017
269Erebidae / ArctiinaePareuchaetesgeorgegormaniESPINOZA, 2017
270Erebidae / ArctiinaePareuchaetesinsulata(WALKER, 1855)
271Erebidae / ArctiinaePareuchaetesmisantlensisBARROS, 1956
272Erebidae / ArctiinaePelochytaaffinisROTHSCHILD, 1909
273Erebidae / ArctiinaePelochytaamyeaderaeESPINOZA, 2017
274Erebidae / ArctiinaePelochytaarontes(STOLL, 1782)
275Erebidae / ArctiinaePelochytacinerea(WALKER, 1855)
276Erebidae / ArctiinaePelochytajoseensisSTRAND, 1921
277Erebidae / ArctiinaePelochytamiseraSCHAUS, 1911
278Erebidae / ArctiinaePelochytaruficollis(DRUCE, 1884)
279Erebidae / ArctiinaePelochytatimrichiESPINOZA, 2017
280Erebidae / ArctiinaePelochytaumbrataHAMPSON, 1901
281Erebidae / ArctiinaePhaeomoliscurvenalSCHAUS, 1933
282Erebidae / ArctiinaePhaeomolislineatus(DRUCE, 1884)
283Erebidae / ArctiinaePhaeomolispolystria(SCHAUS, 1905)
284Erebidae / ArctiinaePhaeomolisvampa(SCHAUS, 1910)
285Erebidae / ArctiinaePitanefervensWALKER, 1854
286Erebidae / ArctiinaePraeamastusalbicinctus(TOULGUËT, 1990)
287Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudalusstrigatusROTHSCHILD, 1909
288Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudepimolisarcifera(DOGNIN, 1912)
289Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudepimolisincisa(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
290Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudohemihyaleaalba(DRUCE, 1884)
291Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudohemihyaleaanapheoides(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
292Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudohemihyaleaasignataREICH, 1938
293Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudohemihyaleacarteronae(TOULGOËT, 1982)
294Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudohemihyaleacelsicola(TOULGOËT, 1982)
295Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudohemihyaleacorralesiTOULGOËT, 1996
296Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudohemihyaleadaraba(DRUCE, 1894)
297Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudohemihyaleadespaignei(TOULGOËT, 1982)
298Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudohemihyaleafuscescens(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
299Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudohemihyaleaincertaTOULGOËT, 1994
300Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudohemihyaleaochracea(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
301Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudohemihyaleaschausi(ROTHSCHILD, 1935)
302Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudohemihyaleatestacea(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
303Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudohemihyaleavariabilisTOULGOËT, 1994
304Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudopharuscornelia(DRUCE, 1906)
305Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudopharushadesDOGNIN, 1909
306Erebidae / ArctiinaePsychophasmaerosaBUTLER, 1878
307Erebidae / ArctiinaePuriussuperpulvereaDYAR, 1925
308Erebidae / ArctiinaeRhiphachionoplaga(DOGNIN, 1913)
309Erebidae / ArctiinaeRhiphapersimilis(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
310Erebidae / ArctiinaeRhodorhiphaflammans(HAMPSON, 1901)
311Erebidae / ArctiinaeRobinsoniabartolanaLAGUERRE & ESPINOZA, 2006
312Erebidae / ArctiinaeRobinsoniadeiopeaDRUCE, 1895
313Erebidae / ArctiinaeRobinsoniadewitziGUNDLACH, 1881
314Erebidae / ArctiinaeRobinsoniafograSCHAUS, 1895
315Erebidae / ArctiinaeRobinsoniamera(SCHAUS, 1910)
316Erebidae / ArctiinaeRobinsoniapolyplagiatransducensSEITZ, 1921
317Erebidae / ArctiinaeRobinsoniasaneaDRUCE, 1895
318Erebidae / ArctiinaeScaptiusasteroides(SCHAUS, 1905)
319Erebidae / ArctiinaeScaptiuschrysoperina(GAEDE, 1928)
320Erebidae / ArctiinaeScaptiusobscurata(SCHAUS, 1920)
321Erebidae / ArctiinaeScaptiusvinasia(SCHAUS, 1910)
322Erebidae / ArctiinaeSelenarctiaelissa(SCHAUS, 1892)
323Erebidae / ArctiinaeSelenarctiaelissoides(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
324Erebidae / ArctiinaeSelenarctiaflavidorsataWATSON, 1975
325Erebidae / ArctiinaeSelenarctiapseudelissa(DOGNIN, 1902)
326Erebidae / ArctiinaeSelenarctiaschausi(ROTHSCHILD, 1916)
327Erebidae / ArctiinaeSutonocrealobifer(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855)
328Erebidae / ArctiinaeSutonocreareducta(WALKER, 1856)
329Erebidae / ArctiinaeSychesiadryas(CRAMER, 1775)
330Erebidae / ArctiinaeSychesianaiasJORDAN, 1916
331Erebidae / ArctiinaeSychesiapseudodryas
332Erebidae / ArctiinaeSymphlebiaaryllisSCHAUS, 1896
333Erebidae / ArctiinaeSymphlebiacitrarius(DOGNIN, 1889)
334Erebidae / ArctiinaeSymphlebiacreon(DRUCE, 1897)
335Erebidae / ArctiinaeSymphlebiahyalina(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
336Erebidae / ArctiinaeSymphlebiaipsea(DRUCE, 1884)
337Erebidae / ArctiinaeSymphlebiajanecheverriaeESPINOZA, 2017
338Erebidae / ArctiinaeSymphlebiamuscosa(SCHAUS, 1910)
339Erebidae / ArctiinaeSymphlebiaperfluarosea(SCHAUS, 1894)
340Erebidae / ArctiinaeSymphlebiapyrgion(DRUCE, 1897)
341Erebidae / ArctiinaeSymphlebiasuanoides(SCHAUS, 1921)
342Erebidae / ArctiinaeSymphlebiasuanus(DRUCE, 1902)
343Erebidae / ArctiinaeSymphlebiatessellatatessellata(SCHAUS, 1910)
344Erebidae / ArctiinaeSymphlebiaunderwoodi(ROTHSCHILD, 1910)
345Erebidae / ArctiinaeTrichromiaamelia(SCHAUS, 1911)
346Erebidae / ArctiinaeTrichromiaandroconiata(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
347Erebidae / ArctiinaeTrichromiaatta(SCHAUS, 1920)
348Erebidae / ArctiinaeTrichromiacardinalis(DOGNIN, 1899)
349Erebidae / ArctiinaeTrichromiacotes(DRUCE, 1896)
350Erebidae / ArctiinaeTrichromiaflexuosa(SCHAUS, 1911)
351Erebidae / ArctiinaeTrichromialeucoplaga(HAMPSON, 1905)
352Erebidae / ArctiinaeTrichromialophosticta(SCHAUS, 1911)
353Erebidae / ArctiinaeTrichromiametapyria(DOGNIN, 1907)
354Erebidae / ArctiinaeTrichromianiobe(SCHAUS, 1911)
355Erebidae / ArctiinaeTrichromiaparnelli(SCHAUS, 1911)
356Erebidae / ArctiinaeTrichromiarhodocraspis(HAMPSON, 1909)
357Erebidae / ArctiinaeTricyphaimperialis(HEYLAERTS, 1884)
358Erebidae / ArctiinaeTuruptianaannesmithaeESPINOZA, 2017
359Erebidae / ArctiinaeTuruptianaobliquaWALKER, 1869
360Erebidae / ArctiinaeUtetheisaornatrix(LINNAEUS, 1758)
361Erebidae / ArctiinaeVirbiadistinctaEDWARDS, 1884
362Erebidae / ArctiinaeVirbiaflumineaSCHAUS, 1912
363Erebidae / ArctiinaeVirbiahypophaeaHAMPSON, 1901
364Erebidae / ArctiinaeVirbiamedarda(STOLL, 1781)
365Erebidae / ArctiinaeVirbiaorolaDYAR, 1914
366Erebidae / ArctiinaeVirbiarosenbergiROTHSCHILD, 1910
367Erebidae / ArctiinaeVirbiathersitesDRUCE, 1885
368Erebidae / ArctiinaeVirbiaunderwoodiDRUCE, 1911
369Erebidae / ArctiinaeVirbiazonata(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874)
370Erebidae / ArctiinaeVivienneaardesiaca(ROTHSCHILD, 1909)
371Erebidae / ArctiinaeVivienneasalma(DRUCE, 1896)
372Erebidae / ArctiinaeVivienneategyra(DRUCE, 1896)
373Erebidae / ArctiinaeWatsonidiapardeaSCHAUS, 1933
374Erebidae / ArctiinaeWatsonidiareimona(SCHAUS, 1933)
375Erebidae / ArctiinaeZatrephesiridescensROTHSCHILD, 1910
376Erebidae / ArctiinaeZatrephesrufescensROTHSCHILD, 1909
377Erebidae / ArctiinaeAclytiaalbistrigaSCHAUS, 1910
378Erebidae / ArctiinaeAclytiaheber(CRAMER, 1780)
379Erebidae / ArctiinaeAclytiapunctataBUTLER, 1876
380Erebidae / ArctiinaeAclytiaventralisGUERIN-MENNEVILLE, 1843
381Erebidae / ArctiinaeAemiliafana(DRUCE, 1900)
382Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyrtaconspicuaSCHAUS, 1911
383Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyrtadux(WALKER, 1854)
384Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyrtavitreaSCHAUS, 1910
385Erebidae / ArctiinaeAntichloriseriphia(FABRICIUS, 1777)
386Erebidae / ArctiinaeAntichlorislamalissaSCHAUS, 1924
387Erebidae / ArctiinaeAntichlorispuriscalSCHAUS, 1911
388Erebidae / ArctiinaeAntichlorisviridis(DRUCE, 1884)
389Erebidae / ArctiinaeAnyclesadusta(FELDER, 1874)
390Erebidae / ArctiinaeAnyclesanthracina(WALKER, 1854)
391Erebidae / ArctiinaeApeplopodaimprovisa(SCHAUS, 1912)
392Erebidae / ArctiinaeApeplopodamecrida(DRUCE, 1889)
393Erebidae / ArctiinaeApeplopodaochracea(FELDER, 1874)
394Erebidae / ArctiinaeArgyroeidesminutaDRUCE, 1888
395Erebidae / ArctiinaeArgyroeidesnothaSCHAUS, 1911
396Erebidae / ArctiinaeArgyroeidesspectrumSCHAUS, 1911
397Erebidae / ArctiinaeAutochlorisjansonis(BUTLER, 1872)
398Erebidae / ArctiinaeBelemniainaurata(SULZER, 1776)
399Erebidae / ArctiinaeBelemniastistroetschi(DRUCE, 1896)
400Erebidae / ArctiinaeCacostatiasaphira(STAUDINGER, 1876)
401Erebidae / ArctiinaeCalonotostiburtus(CRAMER, 1779)
402Erebidae / ArctiinaeChrostosomadestrictaDRAUDT, 1915
403Erebidae / ArctiinaeChrostosomapatriciaSCHAUS, 1912
404Erebidae / ArctiinaeChrostosomaschausiROTHSCHILD, 1911
405Erebidae / ArctiinaeChrostosomatabascensisDYAR, 1916
406Erebidae / ArctiinaeCoreuraeion(DRUCE, 1896)
407Erebidae / ArctiinaeCoreurafida(HÜBNER, 1827)
408Erebidae / ArctiinaeCoreuraphoenicides(DRUCE, 1884)
409Erebidae / ArctiinaeCorrebiafelderiROTHSCHILD, 1912
410Erebidae / ArctiinaeCorrebiafulvescensDOGNIN, 1913
411Erebidae / ArctiinaeCorrebialycoides(WALKER, 1854)
412Erebidae / ArctiinaeCorrebiaobtusa(DRUCE, 1884)
413Erebidae / ArctiinaeCorrebiasemitransversaSCHAUS, 1911
414Erebidae / ArctiinaeCorrebiaundulata(DRUCE, 1884)
415Erebidae / ArctiinaeCorrebidiaaffinis(DRUCE, 1884)
416Erebidae / ArctiinaeCorrebidiacostinotataSCHAUS, 1911
417Erebidae / ArctiinaeCorrebidiaelegans(DRUCE, 1884)
418Erebidae / ArctiinaeCorrebidiagermana(ROTHSCHILD, 1912)
419Erebidae / ArctiinaeCorrebidiastriata(DRUCE, 1884)
420Erebidae / ArctiinaeCorrebidiaterminalis(WALKER, 1856)
421Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomaachemon(FABRICIUS, 1781)
422Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomaadvenaDRUCE, 1884
423Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomaangustimargoSCHAUS, 1911
424Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomaauge(LINNAEUS, 1767)
425Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomabiseriatumSCHAUS, 1898
426Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomabogotensis(FELDER, 1874)
427Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomachiriquensisROTHSCHILD, 1910
428Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomacinctutaSCHAUS, 1911
429Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomacitrinumROTHSCHILD, 1911
430Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomafestiva(WALKER, 1854)
431Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomagalateaSCHAUS, 1912
432Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomagalbanaSCHAUS, 1912
433Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomahectorSTAUDINGER, 1876
434Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomahercyna(DRUCE, 1884)
435Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomaimpar(WALKER, 1854)
436Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomaimpudicaSCHAUS, 1911
437Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomajoavanaSCHAUS, 1924
438Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomametallescens(MÉNÉTRIÉS, 1857)
439Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomaneleaMÖSCHLER, 1878
440Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomaorathidiaDRUCE, 1898
441Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomapudicaDRUCE, 1894
442Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomaregia(SCHAUS, 1894)
443Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomarubritarsisSCHAUS, 1911
444Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomasaronDRUCE, 1884
445Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomasectinotaHAMPSON, 1898
446Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomasemifulva(DRUCE, 1884)
447Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomasitiona(SCHAUS, 1911)
448Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomastibosticta(BUTLER, 1876)
449Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomathiaciaHAMPSON, 1914
450Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomawatsoniROTHSCHILD, 1910
451Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomaxanthosticta(HAMPSON, 1898)
452Erebidae / ArctiinaeCosmosomazurcheriDRUCE, 1894
453Erebidae / ArctiinaeCtenuchacirce(CRAMER, [1780])
454Erebidae / ArctiinaeCtenucharubricepsWALKER, 1854
455Erebidae / ArctiinaeCtenuchatogata(DRUCE, 1884)
456Erebidae / ArctiinaeCtenuchavenosaWALKER, 1854
457Erebidae / ArctiinaeCyanopeplaarrogans(WALKER, 1854)
458Erebidae / ArctiinaeCyanopeplapanamensis(DRUCE, 1884)
459Erebidae / ArctiinaeCyanopeplascintillans(BUTLER, 1872)
460Erebidae / ArctiinaeCyanopeplasubmacula(WALKER, 1854)
461Erebidae / ArctiinaeCyanopeplaxenodice(DRUCE, 1884)
462Erebidae / ArctiinaeDasysphinxvolatilisSCHAUS, 1910
463Erebidae / ArctiinaeDelphyreaurorinaFORBES, 1939
464Erebidae / ArctiinaeDelphyrehampsoniROTHSCHILD, 1912
465Erebidae / ArctiinaeDelphyrehebesWALKER, 1854
466Erebidae / ArctiinaeDelphyrerufiventris(SCHAUS, 1894)
467Erebidae / ArctiinaeDelphyretestacea(DRUCE, 1884)
468Erebidae / ArctiinaeDiaxanthialucinia(DRUCE, 1884)
469Erebidae / ArctiinaeDiniaeagrus(CRAMER, [1779])
470Erebidae / ArctiinaeDiniainvittataHAMPSON, 1920
471Erebidae / ArctiinaeDiospagecarillaSCHAUS, 1910
472Erebidae / ArctiinaeDiospagechrysobasisHAMPSON, 1901
473Erebidae / ArctiinaeDycladiacorrebioidesFELDER, 1869
474Erebidae / ArctiinaeDycladiaemeritaSCHAUS, 1924
475Erebidae / ArctiinaeDycladiavitrinaROTHSCHILD, 1911
476Erebidae / ArctiinaeEcdemusobscuratumSCHAUS, 1911
477Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpanyclesimperialis(WALKER, 1854)
478Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpidesmametapolia(DOGNIN, 1912)
479Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpidesmaoceola(DYAR, 1910)
480Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpidesmaursula(STOLL, [1781])
481Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpiscepsiscapyscaSCHAUS, 1910
482Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpiscepsisdemonis(DRUCE, 1896)
483Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpiscepsisfrancesDYAR, 1910
484Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpiscepsisgnomoidesSCHAUS, 1910
485Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpiscepsisgrisescensHAMPSON, 1914
486Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpiscepsishypoleucaHAMPSON, 1898
487Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpiscepsisinornata(WALKER, 1856)
488Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpiscepsislenaeus(CRAMER, [1779])
489Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpiscepsismoloneyi(DRUCE, 1897)
490Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpiscepsisredundaSCHAUS, 1910
491Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpiscepsissixolaSCHAUS, 1910
492Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpiscepsisthetis(LINNAEUS, 1771)
493Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpiscepsisvenataBUTLER, 1877
494Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpiscepsisvinasiaSCHAUS, 1910
495Erebidae / ArctiinaeEriphioidesfastidiosaDYAR, 1916
496Erebidae / ArctiinaeEriphioidestractipennis(BUTLER, 1876)
497Erebidae / ArctiinaeEuagracerymicaDRUCE, 1893
498Erebidae / ArctiinaeEuagradelectansSCHAUS, 1911
499Erebidae / ArctiinaeEuagrahaemanthus(WALKER, 1854)
500Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonaeolumHAMPSON, 1898
501Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonamadisSCHAUS, 1896
502Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonaorisMÖSCHLER, 1878
503Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonargutumDRAUDT, 1931
504Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonaroaSCHAUS, 1894
505Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonatriguttumDRUCE, 1905
506Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonchloraenomaHAMPSON, 1914
507Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereoncimonisSCHAUS, 1910
508Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonconsortaSCHAUS, 1910
509Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonconspicuumROTHSCHILD, 1912
510Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereoncostulata(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1855])
511Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereondarantasiaDRUCE, 1895
512Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereondentatumSCHAUS, 1894
513Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereondiscolor(WALKER, 1856)
514Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonerythrolepsisDYAR, 1910
515Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonfacundumDRAUDT, 1917
516Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonformosumDOGNIN, 1905
517Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonhogeiDRUCE, 1884
518Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonlatifasciaWALKER, 1856
519Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonmaiaDRUCE, 1884
520Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonmitigatumWALKER, 1857
521Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonmyrtusaDRUCE, 1884
522Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonobscura(MÖSCHLER, 1872)
523Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonpatronaSCHAUS, 1896
524Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonphaeoproctaHAMPSON, 1898
525Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonpilatiiWALKER, 1854
526Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonpittieriSCHAUS, 1928
527Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonpometinaDRUCE, 1894
528Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonpseudarchiasHAMPSON, 1898
529Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonpunctatum(GUÉRIN-MÉNEVILLE, [1844])
530Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonrogersiDRUCE, 1884
531Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonrosa(WALKER, 1854)
532Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonrosina(WALKER, 1854)
533Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonscyton(CRAMER, [1777])
534Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonsethosi
535Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonsetosum(SEPP, [1830])
536Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonstriatum(DRUCE, 1889)
537Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereontaronaHAMPSON, 1898
538Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereontenellulumSCHAUS, 1910
539Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereontessellatumSCHAUS, 1910
540Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereontigrata(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1855])
541Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereontripunctatumDRUCE, 1884
542Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonvaria(WALKER, 1854)
543Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonvenosaSCHAUS, 1910
544Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonxanthoperasHAMPSON, 1898
545Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonzamoraeDOGNIN, 1894
546Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucereonzephyrumSCHAUS, 1910
547Erebidae / ArctiinaeEuchaetesantica(WALKER, 1856)
548Erebidae / ArctiinaeEuchaeteselegansSTRETCH, 1874
549Erebidae / ArctiinaeEuchaetesexpressa(H. EDWARDS, 1884)
550Erebidae / ArctiinaeEuchaetesmitisSCHAUS, 1910
551Erebidae / ArctiinaeEurylomiaochreataDRUCE, 1885
552Erebidae / ArctiinaeGlooraalba(DRUCE, 1894)
553Erebidae / ArctiinaeGymneliabeatrix(DRUCE, 1884)
554Erebidae / ArctiinaeGymneliacolona(SCHAUS, 1911)
555Erebidae / ArctiinaeGymneliafruteraSCHAUS, 1920
556Erebidae / ArctiinaeGymneliaguapila(SCHAUS, 1911)
557Erebidae / ArctiinaeGymnelianobilis(SCHAUS, 1911)
558Erebidae / ArctiinaeGymneliasalvini(BUTLER, 1876)
559Erebidae / ArctiinaeHeliurabalerisDYAR, 1910
560Erebidae / ArctiinaeHeliurabalium(HAMPSON, 1898)
561Erebidae / ArctiinaeHeliurabanocaDYAR, 1914
562Erebidae / ArctiinaeHeliurarhodophila(WALKER, 1856)
563Erebidae / ArctiinaeHeliuratetragramma(WALKER, 1854)
564Erebidae / ArctiinaeHeliurathysbodesDOGNIN, 1914
565Erebidae / ArctiinaeHistioeameldolaeBUTLER, 1876
566Erebidae / ArctiinaeHolophaeacardinalis(ROTHSCHILD, 1911)
567Erebidae / ArctiinaeHolophaeagentiliciaSCHAUS, 1911
568Erebidae / ArctiinaeHolophaealycone(DRUCE, 1884)
569Erebidae / ArctiinaeHolophaearuatana(DRUCE, 1897)
570Erebidae / ArctiinaeHomoeoceracrassaFELDER, 1874
571Erebidae / ArctiinaeHomoeoceragigantea(DRUCE, 1884)
572Erebidae / ArctiinaeHomoeoceramuertensisLAGUERRE, 2014
573Erebidae / ArctiinaeHomoeocerarodrigueziDRUCE, 1890
574Erebidae / ArctiinaeHomoeocerastrictosomaDRUCE, 1898
575Erebidae / ArctiinaeHoramaoedippus(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
576Erebidae / ArctiinaeHoramaplumipes(DRURY, 1773)
577Erebidae / ArctiinaeHyaleucereagigantea(DRUCE, 1884)
578Erebidae / ArctiinaeHyaleucereamorosaSCHAUS, 1910
579Erebidae / ArctiinaeHyaleucereapanacea(DRUCE, 1884)
580Erebidae / ArctiinaeHyaleucereasororiaSCHAUS, 1910
581Erebidae / ArctiinaeHydabasilutea(WALKER, 1854)
582Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypocharisclusia(DRUCE, 1897)
583Erebidae / ArctiinaeIsanthrenecazadorSCHAUS, 1920
584Erebidae / ArctiinaeIsanthrenechampioniDRUCE, 1884
585Erebidae / ArctiinaeIsanthrenecrabroniformisSTAUDINGER, 1876
586Erebidae / ArctiinaeIsanthreneechemonDRUCE, 1884
587Erebidae / ArctiinaeIsanthrenefelderi(DRUCE, 1883)
588Erebidae / ArctiinaeIsanthrenemonticolaSCHAUS, 1911
589Erebidae / ArctiinaeIxylasiaschausi(DRUCE, 1896)
590Erebidae / ArctiinaeLepidoneivacaecumHAMPSON, 1898
591Erebidae / ArctiinaeLepidoneivacingulatumBUTLER 1876
592Erebidae / ArctiinaeLepidoneivarubriguttumSKINNER, 1906
593Erebidae / ArctiinaeLepidoneivateuthras(WALKER, 1854)
594Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeucopleuraciaranaSCHAUS, 1924
595Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeucopleuracucadma(DRUCE, 1894)
596Erebidae / ArctiinaeLeucotmemisnexa(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1854])
597Erebidae / ArctiinaeLoxophlebiadavisiGIBBS, 1913
598Erebidae / ArctiinaeLoxophlebiaegregiaSCHAUS, 1911
599Erebidae / ArctiinaeLoxophlebiaflavipictaSCHAUS, 1912
600Erebidae / ArctiinaeLoxophlebiageminataSCHAUS, 1905
601Erebidae / ArctiinaeLoxophlebiaimitata(DRUCE, 1884)
602Erebidae / ArctiinaeLoxophlebiamasa(DRUCE, 1889)
603Erebidae / ArctiinaeLoxophlebiaperaltaSCHAUS, 1912
604Erebidae / ArctiinaeMacrocnemeadonisDRUCE, 1884
605Erebidae / ArctiinaeMacrocnemecabimensisDYAR, 1914
606Erebidae / ArctiinaeMacrocnemecaerulescensDOGNIN, 1906
607Erebidae / ArctiinaeMacrocnemeioleDRUCE, 1884
608Erebidae / ArctiinaeMacrocnemelades(CRAMER, [1775])
609Erebidae / ArctiinaeMacrocnemeleucostigma(PERTY, 1834)
610Erebidae / ArctiinaeMacrocnemethyridiaHAMPSON, 1898
611Erebidae / ArctiinaeMesothendorsimaculaROTHSCHILD, 1911
612Erebidae / ArctiinaeMesothenethelaSCHAUS, 1911
613Erebidae / ArctiinaeMesothenmontanaSCHAUS, 1911
614Erebidae / ArctiinaeMesothenpyrrha(SCHAUS, 1889)
615Erebidae / ArctiinaeMesothentemperataSCHAUS, 1911
616Erebidae / ArctiinaeMetacroceapostflavaSCHAUS, 1905
617Erebidae / ArctiinaeMetastatiapyrrhorhoea(HÜBNER, 1818)
618Erebidae / ArctiinaeMetaxanthiaatribasisROTHSCHILD, 1913
619Erebidae / ArctiinaeMetaxanthiavespiformisDRUCE, 1899
620Erebidae / ArctiinaeMydromeranotochloris(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
621Erebidae / ArctiinaeMyrmecopsispolistes(HÜBNER, 1818)
622Erebidae / ArctiinaeMyrmecopsisstrigosa(DRUCE, 1884)
623Erebidae / ArctiinaeNelpheconfinis(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1855])
624Erebidae / ArctiinaeNelpherelegatum(SCHAUS, 1911)
625Erebidae / ArctiinaeNyridelaxanthocera(WALKER, 1856)
626Erebidae / ArctiinaePhaenaretedianaDRUCE, 1896
627Erebidae / ArctiinaePhaiostratiotes
628Erebidae / ArctiinaePheiaalbisigna(WALKER, 1854)
629Erebidae / ArctiinaePheiadruceiKIRBY, 1892
630Erebidae / ArctiinaePheialateralisKLAGES, 1906
631Erebidae / ArctiinaePheiautica(DRUCE, 1889)
632Erebidae / ArctiinaePhoenicoproctainsperata(WALKER, 1856)
633Erebidae / ArctiinaePhoenicoproctalydia(DRUCE, 1889)
634Erebidae / ArctiinaePhoenicoproctapaucipunctaDYAR, 1914
635Erebidae / ArctiinaePhoenicoproctasanguinea(WALKER, 1854)
636Erebidae / ArctiinaePoliopasteaauripes(WALKER, 1854)
637Erebidae / ArctiinaePoliopasteaclavipes(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
638Erebidae / ArctiinaePoliopasteacyllarusDRUCE, 1896
639Erebidae / ArctiinaePoliopasteaevelina(DRUCE, 1884)
640Erebidae / ArctiinaePoliopastealaciades(SCHAUS, 1889)
641Erebidae / ArctiinaePoliopastealamprosoma(HAMPSON, 1914)
642Erebidae / ArctiinaePoliopasteanigritarsia(HAMPSON, 1898)
643Erebidae / ArctiinaePompiliodesalbomarginata(DRUCE, 1884)
644Erebidae / ArctiinaePompiliodesaliena(WALKER, 1854)
645Erebidae / ArctiinaePompiliodespostica(WALKER, 1856)
646Erebidae / ArctiinaePompilopsistarsalis(WALKER, 1854)
647Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudohyaleucereavulnerata(BUTLER, 1875)
648Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudomyamelanthoidesSCHAUS, 1920
649Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudosphexichneumoneaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER [1854]
650Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudosphexlaticinctaHAMPSON, 1898
651Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudosphexleovazquezaePÉREZ & VAZQUEZ, 1986
652Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudosphexmellitaSCHAUS, 1911
653Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudosphexmoza(DRUCE, 1896)
654Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudosphexsodalisDRAUDT, 1915
655Erebidae / ArctiinaePsilopleuradolensSCHAUS, 1911
656Erebidae / ArctiinaePsilopleuravittata(WALKER, 1865)
657Erebidae / ArctiinaePsolopterabasifulvaSCHAUS, 1894
658Erebidae / ArctiinaePsolopterathoracica(WALKER, 1854)
659Erebidae / ArctiinaeRhynchopygaflavicollis(DRUCE, 1884)
660Erebidae / ArctiinaeRhynchopygasubflamma(DRUCE, 1884)
661Erebidae / ArctiinaeSarosamoraSCHAUS, 1911
662Erebidae / ArctiinaeSauritaanselmaSCHAUS, 1924
663Erebidae / ArctiinaeSauritaconcisa(WALKER, 1854)
664Erebidae / ArctiinaeSauritacostaricaeSTRAND, 1917
665Erebidae / ArctiinaeSauritacryptoleuca(WALKER, 1854)
666Erebidae / ArctiinaeSauritadiffusaSCHAUS, 1911
667Erebidae / ArctiinaeSauritafumosa(SCHAUS, 1912)
668Erebidae / ArctiinaeSauritalatensSCHAUS, 1911
669Erebidae / ArctiinaeSauritaphoenicostictaHAMPSON, 1898
670Erebidae / ArctiinaeSauritarubripunctaSCHAUS, 1911
671Erebidae / ArctiinaeSauritasanguinea(DRUCE, 1884)
672Erebidae / ArctiinaeSauritastryma(DRUCE, 1884)
673Erebidae / ArctiinaeSauritasubmaculaSCHAUS, 1911
674Erebidae / ArctiinaeSauritatemenus(STOLL, [1781])
675Erebidae / ArctiinaeSauritatipulina(HÜBNER, [1812])
676Erebidae / ArctiinaeSauritiniadubiosaSCHAUS, 1905
677Erebidae / ArctiinaeScelilasiaerythrozonata(HAMPSON, 1909)
678Erebidae / ArctiinaeScenapotentia(DRUCE, 1894)
679Erebidae / ArctiinaeSciopsychetropica(WALKER, 1854)
680Erebidae / ArctiinaeSphecosomacognata(WALKER, 1856)
681Erebidae / ArctiinaeSphecosomadeceptrixHAMPSON, 1898
682Erebidae / ArctiinaeSyntomeidamelanthus(CRAMER, [1779])
683Erebidae / ArctiinaeSyntomeidasyntomoides(BOISDUVAL, 1836)
684Erebidae / ArctiinaeSyntrichurarebaDRUCE, 1896
685Erebidae / ArctiinaeTheagesdecorum(SCHAUS, 1910)
686Erebidae / ArctiinaeTheagesflavicaput(HAMPSON, 1898)
687Erebidae / ArctiinaeTheagesxanthuraSCHAUS, 1910
688Erebidae / ArctiinaeThysanoprymnahaemorrhoides(SCHAUS, 1905)
689Erebidae / ArctiinaeThysanoprymnahampsoni(DOGNIN, 1902)
690Erebidae / ArctiinaeThysanoprymnamorio(SEITZ, 1920)
691Erebidae / ArctiinaeThysanoprymnasuperba(SCHAUS, 1889)
692Erebidae / ArctiinaeTrichuracerberus(PALLAS, 1772)
693Erebidae / ArctiinaeTrichuradruryiHÜBNER, [1819]
694Erebidae / ArctiinaeTrichuraesmeralda(WALKER, 1854)
695Erebidae / ArctiinaeTrichuralatifascia(WALKER, 1854)
696Erebidae / ArctiinaeUranophoraalbiplaga(WALKER, 1854)
697Erebidae / ArctiinaeUranophoracortes(GIBBS, 1914)
698Erebidae / ArctiinaeUranophorafelderi(ZERNY, 1912)
699Erebidae / ArctiinaeUranophoraflaviceps(HAMPSON, 1901)
700Erebidae / ArctiinaeUranophoralelex(DRUCE, 1890)
701Erebidae / ArctiinaeUranophoraleucotela(BUTLER, 1876)
702Erebidae / ArctiinaeUranophorawalkeri(DRUCE, 1889)
703Erebidae / ArctiinaeArctiidaesp.01
704Erebidae / ArctiinaeArctiidaesp.02
705Erebidae / ArctiinaeArctiidaesp.03
706Erebidae / ArctiinaeArctiidaesp.04
707Erebidae / ArctiinaeArctiidaesp.05 Loxophlebia
708Erebidae / ArctiinaeArctiidaesp.06 Talara
709Erebidae / ArctiinaeArctiidaesp.07
710Erebidae / ArctiinaeArctiidaesp.08
711Erebidae / ArctiinaeArctiidaesp.09
712Erebidae / ArctiinaeArctiidaesp.10
713Erebidae / ArctiinaeArctiidaesp.11
714Erebidae / ArctiinaeAbrochocisesperanza(SCHAUS, 1911)
715Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyllaabrosaSCHAUS, 1911
716Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyllaalbivenisSCHAUS, 1911
717Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyllaargentifera(WALKER, 1866)
718Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyllaasraSCHAUS, 1911
719Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyllaerigoneSCHAUS, 1911
720Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyllaexscissaSCHAUS, 1911
721Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyllahampsoniDOGNIN, 1904
722Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyllamarginata(DRUCE, 1885)
723Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyllanivea(WALKER, 1856)
724Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyllapoasiaSCHAUS, 1911
725Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyllasubcinereaSCHAUS, 1911
726Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyllasubmaculaSCHAUS, 1911
727Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyllasubochraceaDOGNIN, 1914
728Erebidae / ArctiinaeAgyllazucarina(DOGNIN, 1894)
729Erebidae / ArctiinaeAnaulosiaimpolitaSCHAUS, 1911
730Erebidae / ArctiinaeAntonasublunaWALKER, 1854
731Erebidae / ArctiinaeApistosiajudasHÜBNER, 1827
732Erebidae / ArctiinaeAptilosiacroceaSCHAUS, 1911
733Erebidae / ArctiinaeArevaalbogriseaROTHSCHILD, 1912
734Erebidae / ArctiinaeArevatrigemmis(HÜBNER, 1824)
735Erebidae / ArctiinaeBalburadorsisignaWALKER, 1854
736Erebidae / ArctiinaeBalburafasciataSCHAUS, 1911
737Erebidae / ArctiinaeBalburaintervenataSCHAUS, 1911
738Erebidae / ArctiinaeChrysochlorosiamagnificaSCHAUS, 1911
739Erebidae / ArctiinaeCisthenecitrinaDRUCE, 1885
740Erebidae / ArctiinaeCisthenepolyzonaDRUCE, 1885
741Erebidae / ArctiinaeClemensiaalbataPACKARD, 1864
742Erebidae / ArctiinaeClemensiabrunneomediaSCHAUS, 1905
743Erebidae / ArctiinaeClemensiacentralisHAMPSON, 1900
744Erebidae / ArctiinaeClemensiacernitis(DRUCE, 1897)
745Erebidae / ArctiinaeClemensiachalaSCHAUS, 1921
746Erebidae / ArctiinaeClemensiacincinnataSCHAUS, 1911
747Erebidae / ArctiinaeClemensialeopardinaSCHAUS, 1911
748Erebidae / ArctiinaeClemensiamucidaSCHAUS, 1911
749Erebidae / ArctiinaeClemensiaophrydina(DRUCE, 1885)
750Erebidae / ArctiinaeClemensiaquinqueferana(WALKER, 1863)
751Erebidae / ArctiinaeClemensiarussataHAMPSON, 1900
752Erebidae / ArctiinaeClemensiasp.1
753Erebidae / ArctiinaeClemensiasp.2
754Erebidae / ArctiinaeClemensiaurucataDOGNIN, 1902
755Erebidae / ArctiinaeCloesiadignaSCHAUS, 1911
756Erebidae / ArctiinaeCloesialuzmariaromeraeESPINOZA, 2023
757Erebidae / ArctiinaeCloesiamariamartachavarriaeESPINOZA, 2023
758Erebidae / ArctiinaeCloesiaparthia(DRUCE, 1889)
759Erebidae / ArctiinaeCloesiasp,
760Erebidae / ArctiinaeDisaulotaleptalina(DRUCE, 1885)
761Erebidae / ArctiinaeDolichesiafalsimoniaSCHAUS, 1911
762Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpeiromulonabilobaFIELD, 1952
763Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpeiromulonaicterinusFIELD, 1952
764Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpeiromulonalephinaFIELD, 1952
765Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpeiromulonaphelina(DRUCE, 1885)
766Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpeiromulonaroseataFIELD, 1952
767Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpeiromulonathysanataFIELD, 1952
768Erebidae / ArctiinaeEpitalaracommixta(SCHAUS, 1911)
769Erebidae / ArctiinaeEucycloperacarpintera(SCHAUS, 1910)
770Erebidae / ArctiinaeEudesmialunaris(WALKER, 1864)
771Erebidae / ArctiinaeEudesmiamenea(DRURY, 1782)
772Erebidae / ArctiinaeEutelesiavulgaris(DRUCE, 1885)
773Erebidae / ArctiinaeEuthyonegrisescens(SCHAUS, 1911)
774Erebidae / ArctiinaeEuthyonesimplex(WALKER, 1854)
775Erebidae / ArctiinaeGardiniamagnifica(WALKER, [1865])
776Erebidae / ArctiinaeHyparevapogonodaHAMPSON, 1900
777Erebidae / ArctiinaeHyperthagyllamira(BUTLER, 1878)
778Erebidae / ArctiinaeIllicebiota(DYAR, 1910)
779Erebidae / ArctiinaeIllicecroesus(HAMPSON, 1914)
780Erebidae / ArctiinaeIlliceopulentana(WALKER, 1864)
781Erebidae / ArctiinaeIllicetessellata(DOGNIN, 1912)
782Erebidae / ArctiinaeInopsismodulata(H. EDWARDS, 1884)
783Erebidae / ArctiinaeLycomorphodesbicolorROTHSCHILD, 1913
784Erebidae / ArctiinaeLycomorphodescorrebioidesSCHAUS, 1911
785Erebidae / ArctiinaeLycomorphodesreductaDRAUDT, 1918
786Erebidae / ArctiinaeLycomorphodessordida(BUTLER, 1877)
787Erebidae / ArctiinaeMacroptilamonstralisSCHAUS, 1911
788Erebidae / ArctiinaeMacroptilanubeculaSCHAUS, 1911
789Erebidae / ArctiinaeMetallosianidensSCHAUS, 1911
790Erebidae / ArctiinaeMetalobosiaducalisSCHAUS, 1911
791Erebidae / ArctiinaeMetalobosiaelis(DRUCE, 1885)
792Erebidae / ArctiinaeNephelosiacaecina(DRUCE, 1897)
793Erebidae / ArctiinaeNodozanahieroglyphica(ROTHSCHILD, 1913)
794Erebidae / ArctiinaeNodozanapicturataSCHAUS, 1911
795Erebidae / ArctiinaeNodozanathricophoraHAMPSON, 1900
796Erebidae / ArctiinaeNudurfractivittarumDYAR, 1914
797Erebidae / ArctiinaeNyctosiatenebrosa(WALKER, 1866)
798Erebidae / ArctiinaeOdozanadeceptaSCHAUS, 1911
799Erebidae / ArctiinaeOdozanainconspicuaSCHAUS, 1911
800Erebidae / ArctiinaeOdozanamethaemataHAMPSON, 1900
801Erebidae / ArctiinaeOdozanasixolaSCHAUS, 1911
802Erebidae / ArctiinaeOdozanaunicaSCHAUS, 1905
803Erebidae / ArctiinaePalaeozanamidaDYAR, 1914
804Erebidae / ArctiinaePrepiellaaurea(BUTLER, 1878)
805Erebidae / ArctiinaePrepiellapexiceraSCHAUS, 1899
806Erebidae / ArctiinaePropyriafloraSCHAUS, 1911
807Erebidae / ArctiinaePropyrianormaniSCHAUS, 1911
808Erebidae / ArctiinaePtychoglenerubromarginataDRUCE, 1885
809Erebidae / ArctiinaePtychoglenexylophilaDRUCE, 1885
810Erebidae / ArctiinaeRhabdatomiscora(DYAR, 1907)
811Erebidae / ArctiinaeRhabdatomisdraudtiFIELD, 1964
812Erebidae / ArctiinaeRhabdatomislaudamia(DRUCE, 1885)
813Erebidae / ArctiinaeRhabdatomismelinda(SCHAUS, 1911)
814Erebidae / ArctiinaeTalarabombyciaSCHAUS, 1896
815Erebidae / ArctiinaeTalaracaraSCHAUS, 1911
816Erebidae / ArctiinaeTalaralepidaSCHAUS, 1911
817Erebidae / ArctiinaeTalaraminynthadiaDYAR, 1914
818Erebidae / ArctiinaeTalaramonaDYAR, 1914
819Erebidae / ArctiinaeTalaraphaeellaHAMPSON, 1900
820Erebidae / ArctiinaeTalararubidaSCHAUS, 1911
821Erebidae / ArctiinaeTalararugipennisSCHAUS, 1905
822Erebidae / ArctiinaeTalarasynnephalaDYAR, 1916
823Erebidae / ArctiinaeTricharevafulvilaniataDOGNIN, 1914
824Erebidae / ArctiinaeTuinacingulata(WALKER, 1854)
825Erebidae / ArctiinaeTuinamaurellaDRAUDT, 1919
826Erebidae / ArctiinaeUrozanacordatula(DRUCE, 1885)
827Erebidae / ArctiinaeCalodesmamaculifrons(WALKER, [1865])
828Erebidae / ArctiinaeChetoneangulosa(WALKER, 1854)
829Erebidae / ArctiinaeChetoneithomia(FELDER, 1874)
830Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemaaorsa(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
831Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemaarema(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
832Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemabivittata(WALKER, 1854)
833Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemacerialis(DRUCE, 1884)
834Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemafortis(SCHAUS, 1910)
835Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemajansonis(BUTLER, 1870)
836Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemaleda(DRUCE, 1884)
837Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemaleonina(BUTLER, 1872)
838Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemaleucophaea(WALKER, 1854)
839Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemalycaste(KLUG, 1836)
840Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemalygdamis(DRUCE, 1884)
841Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemamagdala(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
842Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemamariamne(GEYER, [1835])
843Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemapanamensis(HERING, 1925)
844Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemaparacelsus(HERING, 1926)
845Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemaperplexa(SCHAUS, 1910)
846Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemaultima(HERING, 1926)
847Erebidae / ArctiinaeDysschemavidua(SCHAUS, 1910)
848Erebidae / ArctiinaeEuchlaenidiaalbilinea(SCHAUS, 1912)
849Erebidae / ArctiinaeHeliactinidiasitiaSCHAUS, 1910
850Erebidae / ArctiinaeHyalurgafenestra(LINNAEUS, 1758)
851Erebidae / ArctiinaeHyalurgasixolaSCHAUS, 1910
852Erebidae / ArctiinaeHyalurgasora(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
853Erebidae / ArctiinaeHyalurgaurioidesSCHAUS, 1910
854Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypocritaalbimacula(DRUCE, 1897)
855Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypocritaaletta(STOLL, [1782])
856Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypocritaarcaei(DRUCE, 1884)
857Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypocritaceladon(CRAMER, [1777])
858Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypocritadrucei(SCHAUS, 1910)
859Erebidae / ArctiinaeHypocritareedia(SCHAUS, 1910)
860Erebidae / ArctiinaeIsostolanigrivenataHERING, 1925
861Erebidae / ArctiinaeJosiomorphapenetrata(WALKER, [1865])
862Erebidae / ArctiinaeMesenochroarogersiDRUCE, 1885
863Erebidae / ArctiinaePhaloesiasauciaWALKER, 1854
864Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudophaloecerealia(DRUCE, 1884)
865Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudophaloecotta(DRUCE, 1897)
866Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudophaloehelotes(DRUCE, 1884)
867Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudophaloeninonia(DRUCE, 1884)
868Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudophaloepromiscuaBECKER & ESPINOZA, 2013
869Erebidae / ArctiinaePseudophaloetroetschi(DRUCE, 1884)
870Erebidae / ArctiinaePteroodesclitus(DRUCE, 1884)
871Erebidae / ArctiinaePteroodeslongipennis(WALKER, 1854)
872Erebidae / ArctiinaeXenosomageometrina(SCHAUS, 1910)
873Erebidae / ArctiinaeXenosomanicanderDRUCE, 1886
874Erebidae / ArctiinaeXenosomanigromarginatumDRUCE, 1886
875ArrhenophanidaeArrhenophanesarrheno
876ArrhenophanidaeArrhenophanesperspicilla(STOLL, 1790)
877ArrhenophanidaeArrhenophanesvolcanicaWALSINGHAM, 1912
878ArrhenophanidaeCnissostagesmastictorBRADLEY, 1951
879ArrhenophanidaeCnissostagesoleaginaZELLER, 1863
880ArrhenophanidaeCnissostagesosaeDAVIS, 2003
881ArrhenophanidaeDysoptusbilobusDAVIS, 2003
882ArrhenophanidaeDysoptuschiquitus(BUSCK, 1914)
883ArrhenophanidaeDysoptusprolatusDAVIS, 2003
884ArrhenophanidaeDysoptusspilacrisDAVIS, 2003
885AttevidaeAttevaaurea(CRAMER, 1781)
886AttevidaeAttevapustulella
887AttevidaeAttevazebra
888AutostichidaeDeoclonaxanthoselena(WALSINGHAM, 1911)
889AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraadrogantiaeADAMSKI, 2005
890AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraadvenaeADAMSKI, 2005
891AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraaediculaeADAMSKI, 2005
892AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraaedisADAMSKI, 2005
893AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraambrosiaeADAMSKI, 2005
894AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraamitaeADAMSKI, 2005
895AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraancillaeADAMSKI, 2005
896AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraanimaeADAMSKI, 2005
897AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraaraeADAMSKI, 2005
898AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraarakawaeADAMSKI, 2005
899AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraarenaeADAMSKI, 2005
900AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraasymmetricaeADAMSKI, 2005
901AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraaudaciaeADAMSKI, 2005
902AutostichidaeGlyphidocerabarbaeADAMSKI, 2005
903AutostichidaeGlyphidocerabrumaeADAMSKI, 2005
904AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraburpuraeADAMSKI, 2005
905AutostichidaeGlyphidoceracapsaeADAMSKI, 2005
906AutostichidaeGlyphidoceracauponaeADAMSKI, 2005
907AutostichidaeGlyphidoceracaveaeADAMSKI, 2005
908AutostichidaeGlyphidoceracellaeADAMSKI, 2005
909AutostichidaeGlyphidoceracenaeADAMSKI, 2005
910AutostichidaeGlyphidoceracenulaeADAMSKI, 2005
911AutostichidaeGlyphidoceracitaeADAMSKI, 2005
912AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraclavaeADAMSKI, 2005
913AutostichidaeGlyphidoceracomaeADAMSKI, 2005
914AutostichidaeGlyphidoceracontionisADAMSKI, 2005
915AutostichidaeGlyphidoceracoquaeADAMSKI, 2005
916AutostichidaeGlyphidoceracorniculaeADAMSKI, 2005
917AutostichidaeGlyphidoceracoronaeADAMSKI, 2005
918AutostichidaeGlyphidoceracotisADAMSKI, 2005
919AutostichidaeGlyphidoceracoturnicisADAMSKI, 2005
920AutostichidaeGlyphidoceracrepidaeADAMSKI, 2005
921AutostichidaeGlyphidoceradiciaeADAMSKI, 2005
922AutostichidaeGlyphidoceradictionisADAMSKI, 2005
923AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraeminetiaeADAMSKI, 2005
924AutostichidaeGlyphidocerafabulaeADAMSKI, 2005
925AutostichidaeGlyphidocerafaecisADAMSKI, 2005
926AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraferaeADAMSKI, 2005
927AutostichidaeGlyphidocerafidemADAMSKI, 2005
928AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraformaeADAMSKI, 2005
929AutostichidaeGlyphidoceragazaeADAMSKI, 2005
930AutostichidaeGlyphidoceragemmaeADAMSKI, 2005
931AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraglaebaeADAMSKI, 2005
932AutostichidaeGlyphidoceragloriaeADAMSKI, 2005
933AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraguaroaADAMSKI, 2005
934AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraharenaeADAMSKI, 2005
935AutostichidaeGlyphidocerailliterataMEYRICK, 1929
936AutostichidaeGlyphidocerainfulaeADAMSKI, 2005
937AutostichidaeGlyphidoceralactiflosella(CHAMBERS, 1878)
938AutostichidaeGlyphidoceralanaeADAMSKI, 2005
939AutostichidaeGlyphidoceralaricaeADAMSKI, 2005
940AutostichidaeGlyphidoceralawrenceaeADAMSKI, 2005
941AutostichidaeGlyphidoceralupaeADAMSKI, 2005
942AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraluxuriaeADAMSKI, 2005
943AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraminarumADAMSKI, 2005
944AutostichidaeGlyphidoceranotaeADAMSKI, 2005
945AutostichidaeGlyphidoceranovercaeADAMSKI, 2005
946AutostichidaeGlyphidoceranubisADAMSKI, 2005
947AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraolivaeADAMSKI, 2005
948AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraollaeADAMSKI, 2005
949AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraoperaeADAMSKI, 2005
950AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraoraeADAMSKI, 2005
951AutostichidaeGlyphidocerapaenulaeADAMSKI, 2005
952AutostichidaeGlyphidocerapaliADAMSKI, 2005
953AutostichidaeGlyphidocerapersonaeADAMSKI, 2005
954AutostichidaeGlyphidocerapilaeADAMSKI, 2005
955AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraplacentaeADAMSKI, 2005
956AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraplebisADAMSKI, 2005
957AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraplumaeADAMSKI, 2005
958AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraposituraeADAMSKI, 2005
959AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraraedaeADAMSKI, 2005
960AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraranaeADAMSKI, 2005
961AutostichidaeGlyphidocerareginaeADAMSKI, 2005
962AutostichidaeGlyphidocerarodrigueziADAMSKI, 2005
963AutostichidaeGlyphidocerarubetaeADAMSKI, 2005
964AutostichidaeGlyphidocerasapphiriADAMSKI, 2005
965AutostichidaeGlyphidocerasardaeADAMSKI, 2005
966AutostichidaeGlyphidocerascuticaeADAMSKI, 2005
967AutostichidaeGlyphidocerasollertiaeADAMSKI, 2005
968AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraspathaeADAMSKI, 2005
969AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraspeculaeADAMSKI, 2005
970AutostichidaeGlyphidocerastaeraeADAMSKI, 2005
971AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraterraeADAMSKI, 2005
972AutostichidaeGlyphidoceratibiaeADAMSKI, 2005
973AutostichidaeGlyphidoceraumbraeADAMSKI, 2005
974AutostichidaeGlyphidoceravappaeADAMSKI, 2005
975AutostichidaeGlyphidoceravirgulaeADAMSKI, 2005
976AutostichidaeGlyphidoceravocisADAMSKI, 2005
977AutostichidaeGlyphidocerazamiaeADAMSKI, 2005
978AutostichidaeGlyphidocerazothecualeADAMSKI, 2005
979BlastobasidaeAsaphocritacoronaeADAMSKI, 2002
980BlastobasidaeAsaphocritafideiADAMSKI, 2002
981BlastobasidaeAsaphocritafurciferaeADAMSKI, 2002
982BlastobasidaeAsaphocritagerrulaeADAMSKI, 2002
983BlastobasidaeAsaphocritalunaeADAMSKI, 2002
984BlastobasidaeAsaphocritamagaeADAMSKI, 2002
985BlastobasidaeAsaphocritamaximaeADAMSKI, 2002
986BlastobasidaeAsaphocritaquietisADAMSKI, 2002
987BlastobasidaeAsaphocritarationisADAMSKI, 2002
988BlastobasidaeBarbalobajubaeADAMSKI, 2013
989BlastobasidaeBarbalobameleagrisellaeADAMSKI, 2013
990BlastobasidaeBlastobasisabollaeADAMSKI, 2013
991BlastobasidaeBlastobasisachaeaADAMSKI, 2013
992BlastobasidaeBlastobasisaedesADAMSKI, 2013
993BlastobasidaeBlastobasisbabaeADAMSKI, 2013
994BlastobasidaeBlastobasisbalucisADAMSKI, 2013
995BlastobasidaeBlastobasisbeoADAMSKI, 2013
996BlastobasidaeBlastobasiscaetraeADAMSKI, 2013
997BlastobasidaeBlastobasischanesADAMSKI, 2013
998BlastobasidaeBlastobasiscoffeaella(BUSCK, 1925)
999BlastobasidaeBlastobasiscustodisADAMSKI, 2013
1000BlastobasidaeBlastobasisdapisADAMSKI, 2013
1001BlastobasidaeBlastobasisdeaeADAMSKI, 2013
1002BlastobasidaeBlastobasisdeliciolarumADAMSKI, 2013
1003BlastobasidaeBlastobasisdicionisADAMSKI, 2013
1004BlastobasidaeBlastobasisechusADAMSKI, 2013
1005BlastobasidaeBlastobasiseraeADAMSKI, 2013
1006BlastobasidaeBlastobasisfaxADAMSKI, 2013
1007BlastobasidaeBlastobasisfurtivusADAMSKI, 2013
1008BlastobasidaeBlastobasisgramineaADAMSKI, 2013
1009BlastobasidaeBlastobasisiuanaeADAMSKI, 2013
1010BlastobasidaeBlastobasislexADAMSKI, 2013
1011BlastobasidaeBlastobasislitisADAMSKI, 2013
1012BlastobasidaeBlastobasislygdiADAMSKI, 2013
1013BlastobasidaeBlastobasismantoADAMSKI, 2013
1014BlastobasidaeBlastobasisneniaeADAMSKI, 2013
1015BlastobasidaeBlastobasisnivisADAMSKI, 2013
1016BlastobasidaeBlastobasisorithyiaADAMSKI, 2013
1017BlastobasidaeBlastobasispaludisADAMSKI, 2013
1018BlastobasidaeBlastobasisphaedraADAMSKI, 2013
1019BlastobasidaeBlastobasisrotaeADAMSKI, 2013
1020BlastobasidaeBlastobasisrotullaeADAMSKI, 2013
1021BlastobasidaeBlastobasistapetaeADAMSKI, 2013
1022BlastobasidaeBlastobasisthyoneADAMSKI, 2013
1023BlastobasidaeBlastobasisusuraeADAMSKI, 2013
1024BlastobasidaeBlastobasisvestaADAMSKI, 2013
1025BlastobasidaeBlastobasisxiphiaeADAMSKI, 2013
1026BlastobasidaeHallicisbisetosellusADAMSKI, 2013
1027BlastobasidaeHallicisclaviculaADAMSKI, 2013
1028BlastobasidaeHypatopaactesADAMSKI, 2013
1029BlastobasidaeHypatopaacusADAMSKI, 2013
1030BlastobasidaeHypatopaagnaeADAMSKI, 2013
1031BlastobasidaeHypatopaarxcisADAMSKI, 2013
1032BlastobasidaeHypatopabilobataADAMSKI, 2013
1033BlastobasidaeHypatopacaedisADAMSKI, 2013
1034BlastobasidaeHypatopacaepaeADAMSKI, 2013
1035BlastobasidaeHypatopacladisADAMSKI, 2013
1036BlastobasidaeHypatopacotisADAMSKI, 2013
1037BlastobasidaeHypatopacotyttoADAMSKI, 2013
1038BlastobasidaeHypatopacyaneADAMSKI, 2013
1039BlastobasidaeHypatopadicaxADAMSKI, 2013
1040BlastobasidaeHypatopadoloADAMSKI, 2013
1041BlastobasidaeHypatopaduxADAMSKI, 2013
1042BlastobasidaeHypatopaedaxADAMSKI, 2013
1043BlastobasidaeHypatopaeosADAMSKI, 2013
1044BlastobasidaeHypatopaeratoADAMSKI, 2013
1045BlastobasidaeHypatopafioADAMSKI, 2013
1046BlastobasidaeHypatopagenaADAMSKI, 2013
1047BlastobasidaeHypatopahecateADAMSKI, 2013
1048BlastobasidaeHypatopaheraADAMSKI, 2013
1049BlastobasidaeHypatopahoraADAMSKI, 2013
1050BlastobasidaeHypatopaioADAMSKI, 2013
1051BlastobasidaeHypatopairaADAMSKI, 2013
1052BlastobasidaeHypatopajoniellaADAMSKI, 2013
1053BlastobasidaeHypatopajunoADAMSKI, 2013
1054BlastobasidaeHypatopaledaADAMSKI, 2013
1055BlastobasidaeHypatopalimaeADAMSKI, 2013
1056BlastobasidaeHypatopalucinaADAMSKI, 2013
1057BlastobasidaeHypatopamanusADAMSKI, 2013
1058BlastobasidaeHypatopamoraADAMSKI, 2013
1059BlastobasidaeHypatopamusaADAMSKI, 2013
1060BlastobasidaeHypatopanexADAMSKI, 2013
1061BlastobasidaeHypatopanoxADAMSKI, 2013
1062BlastobasidaeHypatopaphoebeADAMSKI, 2013
1063BlastobasidaeHypatopapicaADAMSKI, 2013
1064BlastobasidaeHypatopaplebisADAMSKI, 2013
1065BlastobasidaeHypatoparabioADAMSKI, 2013
1066BlastobasidaeHypatopareaADAMSKI, 2013
1067BlastobasidaeHypatoparudisADAMSKI, 2013
1068BlastobasidaeHypatopasaisADAMSKI, 2013
1069BlastobasidaeHypatopascobisADAMSKI, 2013
1070BlastobasidaeHypatopasemelaADAMSKI, 2013
1071BlastobasidaeHypatopasoleaADAMSKI, 2013
1072BlastobasidaeHypatopastygaADAMSKI, 2013
1073BlastobasidaeHypatopatapadulceaADAMSKI, 1999
1074BlastobasidaeHypatopatexlaADAMSKI, 2013
1075BlastobasidaeHypatopatexoADAMSKI, 2013
1076BlastobasidaeHypatopaumbraADAMSKI, 2013
1077BlastobasidaeHypatopaveraxADAMSKI, 2013
1078BlastobasidaeHypatopavitisADAMSKI, 2013
1079BlastobasidaeHypatopavoxADAMSKI, 2013
1080BlastobasidaePheosaculeatusADAMSKI, 2013
1081BlastobasidaePigritiadidoADAMSKI, 2013
1082BlastobasidaePigritiafauxADAMSKI, 2013
1083BlastobasidaePigritiagruisADAMSKI, 2013
1084BlastobasidaePigritiahahaADAMSKI, 2013
1085BlastobasidaePigritiamarjoriellaADAMSKI, 2013
1086BlastobasidaePigritiasedisADAMSKI, 2013
1087BlastobasidaePigritiastipsADAMSKI, 2013
1088BlastobasidaePigritiaululaeADAMSKI, 2013
1089BlastobasidaePseudokolepsakainaeADAMSKI, 2013
1090BlastobasidaeBlastobastinaesp.1
1091BlastobasidaeBlastobastinaesp.2
1092BlastobasidaeBlastobastinaesp.3
1093BlastobasidaeBlastobastinaesp.4
1094BlastobasidaeBlastobastinaesp.5
1095BlastobasidaeBlastobastinaesp.6
1096BombycidaeCheneyairrufata(DOGNIN, 1911)
1097BombycidaeTamphanamarmoreaSCHAUS, 1892
1098BombycidaeCollacoelestisSCHAUS, 1910
1099BombycidaeCollaglaucescensWALKER, 1865
1100BombycidaeCollarhodope(DRURY, 1782)
1101BombycidaeEpiacasnonia(DRUCE, 1887)
1102BombycidaeEpiamuscosa(BUTLER, 1878)
1103BombycidaeQuentaliacameloiSCHAUS, 1939
1104BombycidaeQuentaliachromanaSCHAUS, 1929
1105BombycidaeQuentaliadenticulataSCHAUS, 1912
1106BombycidaeQuentaliadrepanoides(WALKER, 1866)
1107BombycidaeQuentaliaephonia(STOLL 1790)
1108BombycidaeQuentalialividia(DRUCE, 1887)
1109BombycidaeQuentaliamelchthalaSCHAUS, 1929
1110BombycidaeQuentalianumaliaSCHAUS, 1929
1111BombycidaeQuentaliasubrufaSCHAUS
1112BombycidaeQuentaliasubumbrataDOGNIN, 1922
1113BombycidaeQuentaliasurynorta(SCHAUS, 1900)
1114BrachodidaeSagalassaatriflava
1115BrachodidaeSagalassavalidaWALKER, 1856
1116CastniidaeAmautacacicaprocera(BOISDUVAL, [1875])
1117CastniidaeAthisanalibiae(ESPINOZA & GONZALEZ, 2005)
1118CastniidaeAthisclitarcha(WESTWOOD, 1877)
1119CastniidaeAthisdelecta(SCHAUS, 1911)
1120CastniidaeAthisinca(WALKER, 1854)
1121CastniidaeAthispalatinusstaudingeri(DRUCE, 1896)
1122CastniidaeCastniomerahumboldtiBOISDUVAL, 1875
1123CastniidaeDivanadiva(BUTLER, 1870)
1124CastniidaeTelchinatymniusdrucei(SCHAUS, 1911)
1125CastniidaeTelchinatymniusfutilis(WALKER, 1856)
1126CastniidaeTelchinevaltheticaLAMAS, 1995
1127CastniidaeTelchinlicus(DRURY, 1773)
1128CastniidaeZegarazagraeasalvina(WESTWOOD, 1877)
1129ChoreutidaeAlaseacorniculataROTA, 2008
1130ChoreutidaeBrenthiahexaselenaMEYRICK, 1909
1131ChoreutidaeBrenthiamonolychnaMEYRICK, 1915
1132ChoreutidaeBrenthiaocellataWALSINGHAM, 1914
1133ChoreutidaeBrenthiastimulansMEYRICK, 1920
1134ChoreutidaeHemerophilafelisWALSINGHAM, 1914
1135ChoreutidaeHemerophilagradellaWALSINGHAM, 1914
1136ChoreutidaeHemerophilahouttuinialis(CRAMER, 1782)
1137ChoreutidaeHemerophilaimmarginataWALSINGHAM, 1914
1138ChoreutidaeHemerophilatristis(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
1139ChoreutidaeHemerophilaxutholopaWALSINGHAM, 1914
1140ChoreutidaeRhobondagaurisanaWALKER, 1863
1141ChoreutidaeTortyracaracasiaeAMSEL, 1956-1957
1142ChoreutidaeTortyrachalcodesWALSINGHAM, 1914
1143ChoreutidaeTortyracuprinellaBUSCK, 1914
1144ChoreutidaeTortyraferratellaBUSCK, 1914
1145ChoreutidaeTortyramalacozonaMEYRICK, 1922
1146ChoreutidaeTortyraspectabilisWALKER, 1863
1147ChoreutidaeTortyrasporodeltaMEYRICK, 1922
1148ChoreutidaeZodiascintillana(WALKER, 1863)
1149CosmopterigidaeWalshiaBioLep1026
1150CosmopterigidaeCosmopterixetmylauraeKOSTER, 2010
1151CosmopterigidaeCosmopterixgomezpompaiKOSTER, 2010
1152CosmopterigidaeCosmopterixnishidaiKOSTER, 2010
1153CosmopterigidaeCosmopterigidaesp.1
1154CosmopterigidaeCosmopterigidaesp.2
1155CosmopterigidaeCosmopterigidaesp.3
1156CosmopterigidaeCosmopterigidaesp.4
1157CossidaeCossusninaSCHAUS, 1911
1158CossidaeMiacorasp.1
1159CossidaeMiacorasp.2
1160CossidaeMiacorasubtropicalisDYAR & SCHAUS, 1937
1161CossidaePsychidocossusinfantilis(SCHAUS, 1911)
1162CossidaeTrigenacrassaSCHAUS, 1911
1163CossidaeBiocellataalfarae(SCHAUS, 1911)
1164CossidaeBiocellatabifidaDAVIS, GENTILI-POOLE, MITTER, 2008
1165CossidaeBiocellatadavisorumDAVIS, GENTILI-POOLE, MITTER, 2008
1166CossidaeCossulaarpi(SCHAUS, 1901)
1167CossidaeCossulabuspinaDAVIS, GENTILI-POOLE, MITTER, 2008
1168CossidaeCossulacoerulescens(SCHAUS, 1911)
1169CossidaeCossulacossuloidesSCHAUS, 1905
1170CossidaeCossuladuplexDYAR & SCHAUS, 1937
1171CossidaeCossuladuplexataDAVIS, GENTILI-POOLE, MITTER, 2008
1172CossidaeCossulagaudeatorSCHAUS, 1911
1173CossidaeCossulalongirostrumDAVIS, GENTILI-POOLE, MITTER, 2008
1174CossidaeCossulaminutilobaDAVIS, GENTILI-POOLE, MITTER, 2008
1175CossidaeMagulacraniveogrisea(SCHAUS, 1905)
1176CossidaeSimplicivalvaampliophilobiaDAVIS, GENTILI-POOLE, MITTER, 2008
1177CossidaeSpinulataacutipennis(SCHAUS, 1905)
1178CossidaeSpinulatadiscopuncta(SCHAUS, 1901)
1179CossidaeSpinulatamanes(DRUCE, 1898)
1180CossidaeSpinulataoblongataDAVIS, GENTILI-POOLE, MITTER, 2008
1181CossidaeSpinulataquasivinneaDAVIS, GENTILI-POOLE, MITTER, 2008
1182CossidaeGiviraalbicosta(SCHAUS, 1911)
1183CossidaeGiviraamanosaSCHAUS, 1911
1184CossidaeGiviraarbeloides(DYAR, 1899)
1185CossidaeGiviraaroa(SCHAUS, 1874)
1186CossidaeGiviraBioLep14
1187CossidaeGiviraBioLep17
1188CossidaeGiviracinerea(SCHAUS, 1911)
1189CossidaeGiviradaphne(DRUCE, 1901)
1190CossidaeGivirafidelisSCHAUS, 1911
1191CossidaeGiviramodismaSCHAUS, 1921
1192CossidaeGiviramorosaSCHAUS, 1911
1193CossidaeGiviranudaria(SCHAUS, 1901)
1194CossidaeGiviraquadra(SCHAUS, 1901)
1195CossidaeGivirasalome(DYAR, 1910)
1196CossidaeGivirasp.1
1197CossidaeGiviratigrataSCHAUS, 1911
1198CossidaeGiviratristani(SCHAUS, 1911)
1199CossidaeHypoptacinereaSCHAUS, 1911
1200CossidaeInguromorphasp.1
1201CossidaeLangsdorfiafranckii(HÜBNER, 1821)
1202CossidaeLangsdorfialuniferaDYAR & SCHAUS, 1937
1203CossidaePsychogenamirandaSCHAUS, 1911
1204CossidaePsychonoctuaterrafirmaSCHAUS, 1911
1205CossidaeCossidaesp.1
1206CossidaeIndarbelanais(DRUCE, 1898)
1207CossidaeAramosramosus(SCHAUS, 1892)
1208CossidaeMorpheiscognatus(WALKER, 1856)
1209CossidaeMorpheiscomisteon(SCHAUS, 1911)
1210CossidaeMorpheismathani(SCHAUS, 1901)
1211CossidaeMorpheispyracmon(CRAMER, 1780
1212CossidaeMorpheisstrigifer(DYAR, 1910)
1213CossidaeMorpheisxylotribus(HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, [1853])
1214CrambidaeAcentropinaesp.1
1215CrambidaeAcentropinaesp.2
1216CrambidaeAcentropinaesp.3
1217CrambidaeAcentropinaesp.4
1218CrambidaeArgyracisparissimalisSCHAUS, 1912
1219CrambidaeArgyracispuralisSCHAUS, 1912
1220CrambidaeArgyractoidesalbibasalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1221CrambidaeArgyractoidesleucogonialis(HAMPSON, 1906)
1222CrambidaeArgyractoideslucianalis(SCHAUS, 1924)
1223CrambidaeArgyractoidesnitens(SCHAUS, 1912)
1224CrambidaeArgyractoidesvolcanalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1225CrambidaeAulacodesdelicataSCHAUS, 1912
1226CrambidaeAulacodeshodevalis(DRUCE, 1896)
1227CrambidaeAulacodespulcherialis(DRUCE, 1896)
1228CrambidaeAulacodestraversalisDYAR, 1914
1229CrambidaeChrysendetonautobella(DYAR, 1914)
1230CrambidaeChrysendetonBioLep479
1231CrambidaeChrysendetoncumalis(H. DRUCE, 1896)
1232CrambidaeElophilafluvialis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1233CrambidaeElophilaobliteralis(WALKER, 1859)
1234CrambidaeNeargyractisalemundalis(SCHAUS, 1924)
1235CrambidaeOligostigmoidesprofusalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1236CrambidaeOxyelophilaharpalis(SNELLEN, 1901)
1237CrambidaeOxyelophilaJanzen366
1238CrambidaeOxyelophilanecomalis(DYAR, 1914)
1239CrambidaeOxyelophilapuralis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1240CrambidaeParapoynxallionalis(WALKER, 1859)
1241CrambidaeParapoynxdiminutalisSNELLEN, 1880
1242CrambidaeParapoynxseminealis(WALKER, 1859)
1243CrambidaePetrophilaaltamira
1244CrambidaePetrophilaamethystina(SCHAUS, 1912)
1245CrambidaePetrophilaauspicatalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1246CrambidaePetrophilacathanalis(SCHAUS, 1924)
1247CrambidaePetrophilacomplicatalis(DYAR, 1914)
1248CrambidaePetrophilacronalis(DRUCE, 1896)
1249CrambidaePetrophilaesperanzalisSCHAUS, 1924
1250CrambidaePetrophilamignonalis(DYAR, 1914)
1251CrambidaePetrophilaparvissimalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1252CrambidaePetrophilaperaltalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1253CrambidaePetrophilasanramonGUILDING, 1830
1254CrambidaePetrophilatapanti
1255CrambidaePetrophilatristalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1256CrambidaePetrophilatriumphalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1257CrambidaePetrophilaveragua
1258CrambidaeUsingeriessaonyxalis(HAMPSON, 1897)
1259CrambidaeUsingeriessasymphonalisDYAR, 1914
1260CrambidaeMicrelephaschalybeusLANDRY, 2003
1261CrambidaeMicrelephashelenaeLANDRY, 2003
1262CrambidaeMicrelephaspictella(SCHAUS, 1922)
1263CrambidaeArgyriacentrifugensDYAR, 1914
1264CrambidaeArgyriainsonsFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875
1265CrambidaeArgyrialacteella(FABRICIUS, 1794)
1266CrambidaeArgyriaschausella(DYAR, 1913)
1267CrambidaeCatharyllamayrabonillaeLÉGER & LANDRY, 2014
1268CrambidaeDiatraeafuscellaSCHAUS, 1922
1269CrambidaeDiatraealineolata(WALKER, 1856)
1270CrambidaeDiatraeasaccharalis(FABRICIUS, 1794)
1271CrambidaeDiatraeatabernellaDYAR, 1911
1272CrambidaeMyelobiasmerintha(HÜBNER, 1821)
1273CrambidaeMyelobiavinasella(SCHAUS, 1913)
1274CrambidaeCrambinisp.1
1275CrambidaeCrambinisp.2
1276CrambidaeCrambusalbifronsSCHAUS, 1913
1277CrambidaeCrambuspavidellusSCHAUS, 1913
1278CrambidaeCrambusquinquareatusZELLER, 1877
1279CrambidaeFissicrambushaytiellus(ZINCKEN, 1821)
1280CrambidaeFissicrambusprofanellus(WALKER, 1866)
1281CrambidaeMicrocrambuscroesusBLESZYNSKI, 1967
1282CrambidaeMicrocrambusholothurionBLESZYNSKI, 1963
1283CrambidaeMicrocrambusintangens(DYAR, 1914)
1284CrambidaeMicrocrambusjolasBLESZYNSKI, 1967
1285CrambidaeMicrocrambusmeretricella(SCHAUS, 1913)
1286CrambidaeMicrocrambuspsythiella(SCHAUS, 1913)
1287CrambidaeMicrocrambuspusionellus(ZELLER, 1863)
1288CrambidaeMicrocrambusretusellus(SCHAUS, 1913)
1289CrambidaeParapediasiatenuistrigata(ZELLER, 1881)
1290CrambidaeRaphipteraargillaceella(PACKARD, 1867)
1291CrambidaeTortriculladiaBioLep04
1292CrambidaeTortriculladiasp.1
1293CrambidaeTortriculladiasp.2
1294CrambidaeDiptychophoradesmoteria(MEYRICK, 1931)
1295CrambidaeDonacoscaptescalamistis(HAMPSON, 1919)
1296CrambidaeDonacoscaptesevanidellaSCHAUS 1913
1297CrambidaeDonacoscaptesmarcella(SCHAUS, 1913)
1298CrambidaeXubidarutubella(SCHAUS, 1913)
1299CrambidaeXubidathyonella(SCHAUS, 1913)
1300CrambidaeErupadiscordellaSCHAUS, 1913
1301CrambidaeErupainvidellaSCHAUS, 1913
1302CrambidaeErupapravellaSCHAUS, 1913
1303CrambidaeAureopteryxargentistriata(HAMPSON, 1917)
1304CrambidaeAureopteryxolufsoniSOLIS AND ADAMSKI, 1998
1305CrambidaeChilozelatrapeziana(SEPP, [1840])
1306CrambidaeContortipalpiasantiagalis(SCHAUS, 1920)
1307CrambidaeCosmopterosisjasonhalliSOLIS, METZ & JANZEN, 2009
1308CrambidaeCosmopterosisspathaSOLIS, 2009
1309CrambidaeCosmopterosistethysalis(WALKER, 1859)
1310CrambidaeDicymolomiametalophotaHAMPSON, 1897)
1311CrambidaeEupocabifascialis(WALKER, 1863)
1312CrambidaeEupocachicalis(SCHAUS, 1920)
1313CrambidaeEupocahaakeiSOLIS AND ADAMSKI, 1998
1314CrambidaeEupocasanctalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1315CrambidaeEvergestisrimosalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1316CrambidaeHomophysodesmorbidalisDYAR, 1914
1317CrambidaeHydropioneafenestralis(BARNES & MCDUNNOUGH, 1914)
1318CrambidaeLativalvapseudosmithiiAMSEL, 1956
1319CrambidaeLipocosmaalbibasalis(HAMPSON, 1906)
1320CrambidaeLipocosmaausonialis(DRUCE, 1899)
1321CrambidaeLipocosmacalla(KAYE, 1901)
1322CrambidaeLipocosmafonsecaiSOLIS & ADAMSKI, 1998
1323CrambidaeLipocosmafurvalis(HAMPSON, 1912)
1324CrambidaeLipocosmanigripictalisHAMPSON, 1898
1325CrambidaeLipocosmapitillaSOLIS & ADAMSKI, 1998
1326CrambidaeLipocosmarosaliaSOLIS & ADAMSKI, 1998
1327CrambidaeLipocosmasp. 1
1328CrambidaeLipocosmasp. 2
1329CrambidaeLipocosmasp. 3
1330CrambidaeParambiagnomosynalisDYAR, 1914
1331CrambidaePsephismyrmidonalisGUENÉE, 1854
1332CrambidaePseudoliostigmaargyractalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1333CrambidaePseudoliostigmaenareralis(DYAR, 1914)
1334CrambidaePseudoliostigmapunctissimalis(DYAR, 1914)
1335CrambidaeStegeahermalis(SCHAUS, 1920)
1336CrambidaeSymphysaamoenalis(WALKER, 1862)
1337CrambidaeSymphysalepidaria(STOLL, 1781)
1338CrambidaeTrischistognathalimatalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1339CrambidaeTrischistognathapyrenealis(WALKER, 1859)
1340CrambidaeTrischistognathayepeziMUNROE, 1973
1341CrambidaeDichogamacolothaDYAR, 1912
1342CrambidaeDichogamadiffusalisHAMPSON, 1918
1343CrambidaeDichogamainnocua(FABRICIUS, 1793)
1344CrambidaeDichogamaprognealisDRUCE, 1895
1345CrambidaeDichogamaredtenbacheriLEDERER, 1863
1346CrambidaeGlaphyriacitronalis(DRUCE, 1899)
1347CrambidaeGlaphyriadecisa(WALKER, [1866])
1348CrambidaeGlaphyriapotentalis(DYAR, 1914)
1349CrambidaeGlaphyriarufescens(HAMPSON, 1912)
1350CrambidaeGlaphyriaspinacristaSOLIS & ADAMSKI, 1998
1351CrambidaeGlaphyriaspinasingularisSOLIS & ADAMSKI, 1998
1352CrambidaeGlaphyriastellaspinaSOLIS & ADAMSKI, 1998
1353CrambidaeGlaphyriatetraspinaSOLIS & ADAMSKI, 1998
1354CrambidaeHellulaphidilealis(WALKER, 1859)
1355CrambidaeCryptocosmaperlalisLEDERER, 1863
1356CrambidaeCrambidaecram01
1357CrambidaeCrambidaecram02
1358CrambidaeCrambidaecram03
1359CrambidaeCrambidaecram04
1360CrambidaeCrambidaecram08
1361CrambidaeCrambidaecram09
1362CrambidaeCrambidaecram10
1363CrambidaeCrambidaecram11
1364CrambidaeCrambidaecram12
1365CrambidaeCrambidaecram13
1366CrambidaeCrambidaecram14
1367CrambidaeCrambidaecram15
1368CrambidaeCrambidaecram17
1369CrambidaeCrambidaecram18
1370CrambidaeCrambidaecram20
1371CrambidaeCrambidaecram22
1372CrambidaeCrambidaecram23
1373CrambidaeCrambidaecram24
1374CrambidaeCrambidaecram26
1375CrambidaeCrambidaecram27
1376CrambidaeCrambidaecram29
1377CrambidaeCrambidaecram30
1378CrambidaeCrambidaecram31
1379CrambidaeCrambidaecram32
1380CrambidaeCrambidaecram33
1381CrambidaeCrambidaecram34
1382CrambidaeCrambidaecram35
1383CrambidaeCrambidaecram36
1384CrambidaeCrambidaecram39
1385CrambidaeCrambidaecram40
1386CrambidaeCrambidaecram42
1387CrambidaeCrambidaecram44
1388CrambidaeSufetuladiminutalis(WALKER, 1866)
1389CrambidaeLinostacentralisMUNROE, 1959
1390CrambidaeCacographisosteolalisLEDERER, 1863
1391CrambidaeCacographisundulalisSCHAUS, 1913
1392CrambidaeDismidilaatocaDYAR, 1914
1393CrambidaeDismidiladrepanoidesMUNROE, 1970
1394CrambidaeHositeabicinctaSCHAUS, 1913
1395CrambidaeMidiladaphne(DRUCE, 1895)
1396CrambidaeMidilasororMUNROE, 1970
1397CrambidaeAlbusambiaelaphoglossumaeSOLIS & DAVIS, 2005
1398CrambidaeNeurophysetaalbinalisHAMPSON, 1912
1399CrambidaeNeurophysetaarcuatalisHAMPSON, 1912
1400CrambidaeNeurophysetacamptogrammalisHAMPSON, 1912
1401CrambidaeNeurophysetaclymenalisWALKER, 1859
1402CrambidaeNeurophysetacompletalis(DOGNIN, 1904)
1403CrambidaeNeurophysetaconantiaPHILLIPS & SOLIS, 1996
1404CrambidaeNeurophysetacyclicalisSCHAUS, 1913
1405CrambidaeNeurophysetadebalis(DRUCE, 1896)
1406CrambidaeNeurophysetajessicaPHILLIPS & SOLIS, 1996
1407CrambidaeNeurophysetamarinPHILLIPS & SOLIS, 1996
1408CrambidaeNeurophysetamollitalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1409CrambidaeNeurophysetapurifactalis(DYAR, 1914)
1410CrambidaeNeurophysetarandalis (H . DRUCE, 1896)
1411CrambidaeNeurophysetarenataPHILLIPS & SOLIS, 1996
1412CrambidaeNeurophysetarufalisHAMPSON, 1912
1413CrambidaeNeurophysetasanramon
1414CrambidaeNeurophysetasittenfeldaPHILLIPS & SOLIS, 1996
1415CrambidaeNeurophysetaturrialbalisSCHAUS, 1912
1416CrambidaeNeurophysetavillardaPHILLIPS & SOLIS, 1996
1417CrambidaeNeurophysetazobeídaPHILLIPS & SOLIS, 1996
1418CrambidaeUndulambiafulvitinctalis(HAMPSON, 1897)
1419CrambidaeUndulambiaintortalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1420CrambidaeUndulambiaperornatalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1421CrambidaeUndulambiapolystichalis(CAPPS, 1965)
1422CrambidaeBoeotarchalithocymalisDYAR, 1916
1423CrambidaeClupeosomalaviniaSCHAUS, 1912
1424CrambidaeCliniodeseuphrosinalisMÖSCHLER, 1886
1425CrambidaeCliniodesopalalisGUENÉE, 1854
1426CrambidaeCliniodesunderwoodiDRUCE, 1899
1427CrambidaeAnaniaantigastridia(HAMPSON, 1899)
1428CrambidaeAnaniacontentalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1429CrambidaeAponiaaponianalis(H. DRUCE, 1899)
1430CrambidaeAponiaitzalisMUNROE, 1964
1431CrambidaeAponiaminnithalis(DRUCE, 1895)
1432CrambidaePyraustinaesp.1
1433CrambidaeTriuncidiaeupalusalis(WALKER, 1859)
1434CrambidaePortentomorphaxanthialis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1435CrambidaeAchyrabifidalis(FABRICIUS, 1794)
1436CrambidaeEpicorsiaavilalisAMSEL, 1954
1437CrambidaeEpicorsiaoedipodalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1438CrambidaeHahncappsiaconisphora(HAMPSON, 1913)
1439CrambidaeHahncappsiaconisphoralis(CAPPS, 1967)
1440CrambidaeHahncappsiaentephrialis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1441CrambidaeHahncappsiamellinialis(H. DRUCE, 1899)
1442CrambidaeHahncappsianigripes(SCHAUS, 1920)
1443CrambidaeHahncappsiapseudobliteralis(CAPPS, 1967)
1444CrambidaeHahncappsiaramsdenalis(SCHAUS, 1920)
1445CrambidaeHahncappsiasacculalis(AMSEL, 1956)
1446CrambidaeHelvibotyspucilla(DRUCE, 1895)
1447CrambidaeHyaloristaexuvialis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1448CrambidaeHyaloristataeniolalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1449CrambidaeNeoepicorsiatuisalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1450CrambidaeNeohelvibotysneohelvialis(CAPPS, 1967)
1451CrambidaeOenobotysvinotinctalis(HAMPSON, 1895)
1452CrambidaeOstriniapenitalis(GROTE, 1876)
1453CrambidaePseudopyraustaacutangulalis(SNELLEN, 1875)
1454CrambidaePyraustaaugustalis(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874)
1455CrambidaePyraustaaurea(HAMPSON, 1913)
1456CrambidaePyraustabicoloralisGUENÉE, 1854
1457CrambidaePyraustadecetialisDRUCE, 1895
1458CrambidaePyraustadeidamialis(DRUCE, 1895)
1459CrambidaePyraustainsignitalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1460CrambidaePyraustanigripalpis(HAMPSON, 1913)
1461CrambidaePyraustaphoenicealis(HÜBNER, 1818)
1462CrambidaePyraustasignatalis(WALKER, 1866)
1463CrambidaePyraustatrizonalisDRUCE, 1899
1464CrambidaePyraustatyralis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1465CrambidaePyraustaxanthomela(HAMPSON, 1913)
1466CrambidaeLeptostegesonirophantaDYAR, 1914
1467CrambidaeLeptostegesparvipunctella(SCHAUS, 1913)
1468CrambidaeRupelaalbinaBECKER & SOLIS, 1990
1469CrambidaeRupelaalbinella(CRAMER, 1781)
1470CrambidaeRupelaantoniaHEINRICH, 1937
1471CrambidaeRupelalumariaHEINRICH, 1937
1472CrambidaeSchoenobiusmolybdoplecta(DYAR, 1914)
1473CrambidaeScopariaBioLep439
1474CrambidaeScopariasp1
1475CrambidaeScopariasp2
1476CrambidaeDeuterophysaalbilunalis(HAMPSON, 1913)
1477CrambidaeDeuterophysaasychanalisWARREN, 1889
1478CrambidaeDeuterophysaBioLep93
1479CrambidaeDeuterophysaobregonalisSCHAUS, 1924
1480CrambidaeDichocrocispennigerDYAR, 1913
1481CrambidaeDichocrocissabatalis(DRUCE, 1895)
1482CrambidaeDichocrocistlapalisSCHAUS, 1920
1483CrambidaeEuleptealialis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1484CrambidaeEulepteconcordalis(HÜBNER, 1825)
1485CrambidaeEuleptegastralis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1486CrambidaeGoniorhynchushampsoniKLIMA, 1939
1487CrambidaeGoniorhynchussalaconalis(DRUCE, 1895)
1488CrambidaeIschnurgesbagoasalis(DRUCE, 1899)
1489CrambidaeLeucochromodesmelusinalis(WALKER, 1859)
1490CrambidaeMesocondylatarsibarbalisHAMPSON, 1899
1491CrambidaeMicrophyseticahermeasalis(WALKER, 1859)
1492CrambidaeNacoleiaperstygialisHAMPSON, 1912
1493CrambidaePelinopsispachyzancloidesDOGNIN, 1905
1494CrambidaePenestolasimplicialisBARNES & MCDUNNOUGH, 1913
1495CrambidaePiletocerainconspicuaSCHAUS, 1912
1496CrambidaePiletosomacaeruleonigra(SCHAUS, 1912)
1497CrambidaePiletosomathialisDYAR, 1914
1498CrambidaePraeacrospilamelanoproctis(HAMPSON, 1899)
1499CrambidaePraeacrospilapatricialis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1500CrambidaePycnarmonleucinodialisSCHAUS, 1912
1501CrambidaePycnarmonlevinia(STOLL, 1781)
1502CrambidaeStenoristafortunata(SCHAUS, 1912)
1503CrambidaeSyllepteamando(CRAMER, 1779)
1504CrambidaeSyllepteangulifera(DRUCE, 1895)
1505CrambidaeSylleptebelialis(WALKER, 1859)
1506CrambidaeSylleptedialisSCHAUS, 1912
1507CrambidaeSylleptelaticalis(LEDERER, 1863)
1508CrambidaeSylleptenitidalis(DOGNIN, 1905)
1509CrambidaeSyllepteocclusalis(DOGNIN, 1905)
1510CrambidaeSylleptepactolalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1511CrambidaeSylleptepatagialisZELLER, 1852
1512CrambidaeSylleptephiletalis(WALKER, 1859)
1513CrambidaeSylleptestrigicincta(HAMPSON, 1912)
1514CrambidaeSylleptestriginervalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1515CrambidaeChilochromopsissceletogramma(DYAR, 1925)
1516CrambidaeCoenostolopsisapicalis(LEDERER, 1863)
1517CrambidaeHaritalodesplenilinealis(DYAR, 1917)
1518CrambidaeLygropiacernalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1519CrambidaeLygropiachromalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1520CrambidaeLygropiaerythrobathrumDYAR, 1914
1521CrambidaeLygropiafusalisHAMPSON, 1904
1522CrambidaeLygropiamurinalisSCHAUS, 1912
1523CrambidaeLygropiatripunctata(FABRICIUS, 1794)
1524CrambidaeLypotigrisreginalis(STOLL, 1781)
1525CrambidaeMicromartiniamnemusalis(WALKER, 1859)
1526CrambidaeMicrothyrisalvinalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1527CrambidaeMicrothyrisanormalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1528CrambidaeMicrothyrisasadias(DRUCE, 1899)
1529CrambidaeMicrothyrisprolongalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1530CrambidaePantographaacoetesalis(WALKER, 1859)
1531CrambidaePantographaexpansalis(LEDERER, 1863)
1532CrambidaePantographalimata(GROTE & ROBINSON, 1867)
1533CrambidaePantographasuffusalisDRUCE, 1895
1534CrambidaePataniasilicalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1535CrambidaePhaedropsisalitemeralis(DYAR, 1914)
1536CrambidaePhaedropsisfuscicostalis(HAMPSON, 1895)
1537CrambidaePhaedropsisleialis(DOGNIN, 1906)
1538CrambidaePhaedropsisSolis350DHJ02
1539CrambidaePhaedropsissp. 4YB
1540CrambidaePhaedropsissp.1
1541CrambidaePhaedropsissp.2
1542CrambidaePhaedropsisstictigramma(HAMPSON, 1912)
1543CrambidaePhostriacitrinalis(DRUCE, 1895)
1544CrambidaePhostriaclementalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1545CrambidaePhostriacyrisalis(H. DRUCE, 1895)
1546CrambidaePhostriadelilalisWALKER, 1859
1547CrambidaePhostriadohrnii(SNELLEN, 1881)
1548CrambidaePhostriaeuagra(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
1549CrambidaePhostrialatiapicalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1550CrambidaePhostriamapetalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1551CrambidaePhostriamapetica
1552CrambidaePhostriametalobalis(HAMPSON, 1912)
1553CrambidaePhostriaoajacalis(WALKER, 1866)
1554CrambidaePhostriaobliqualis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1555CrambidaePhostriapersiusalis (WALKER, 1859)
1556CrambidaePhostriarufalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1557CrambidaePhostriasamealis(HAMPSON, 1912)
1558CrambidaePhostriatedea(STOLL, 1780)
1559CrambidaePhostriatemira(STOLL, 1781)
1560CrambidaePhostriatruncatalis(HAMPSON, 1912)
1561CrambidaePhostriavarialis(WALKER, 1862)
1562CrambidaePhostriavitrifera(DOGNIN, 1911)
1563CrambidaePhryganodesplicatalisGUENÉE, 1854
1564CrambidaeArthromastixlauralis(WALKER, 1859)
1565CrambidaeBiciliaiarchasalis(WALKER, 1859)
1566CrambidaeCeratociliafalsalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1567CrambidaeCeratocilialiberalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1568CrambidaeCeratociliasixolalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1569CrambidaeCeratoclasisdelimitalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1570CrambidaeCeratoclasisdiscodontalis(HAMPSON, 1899)
1571CrambidaeErilusaleucoplagialis(HAMPSON, 1899)
1572CrambidaeMaracayiachlorisalis(WALKER, 1859)
1573CrambidaePsarahesperialis(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1871)
1574CrambidaePsaraobscuralis(LEDERER, 1863)
1575CrambidaePsarapargialis(SCHAUS, 1920)
1576CrambidaePsaraprumnides(DRUCE, 1895)
1577CrambidaeBlepharomastixcarillalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1578CrambidaeBlepharomastixcolubralis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1579CrambidaeBlepharomastixcostaliparilisMUNROE, 1995
1580CrambidaeBlepharomastixhypherochalis(DYAR, 1914)
1581CrambidaeBlepharomastixianthealis(WALKER, 1859)
1582CrambidaeBlepharomastixpacificalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1583CrambidaeBlepharomastixpoasalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1584CrambidaeBlepharomastixranalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1585CrambidaeBlepharomastixrufilinealis(HAMPSON, 1918)
1586CrambidaeBlepharomastixschistisemalis(HAMPSON, 1912)
1587CrambidaeBlepharomastixveritalis(DYAR, 1914)
1588CrambidaeBlepharomastixzethealis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1589CrambidaeCryptobotyszoilusalis(WALKER, 1859)
1590CrambidaeEurrhyparodeslygdamisDRUCE, 1902
1591CrambidaeEurrhyparodessplendensDRUCE, 1895
1592CrambidaeEurrhyparodessyllepidiaHAMPSON, 1898
1593CrambidaeHerpetogrammaagavealis(WALKER, 1859)
1594CrambidaeHerpetogrammabipunctalis(FABRICIUS, 1794)
1595CrambidaeHerpetogrammadecora(DYAR, 1914)
1596CrambidaeHerpetogrammaphaeopteralis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1597CrambidaeHerpetogrammasalbialis(HAMPSON, 1899)
1598CrambidaeHerpetogrammasemilaniata(HAMPSON, 1895)
1599CrambidaeHileithiaapproprialis(DYAR, 1914)
1600CrambidaeHileithiaapygalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1601CrambidaeHileithiadecostalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1602CrambidaeHileithiadifferentialis(DYAR, 1914)
1603CrambidaeHileithiaobliqualis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1604CrambidaeHileithiarehamalis(DYAR, 1914)
1605CrambidaeMetoecafoedalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1606CrambidaePilocrociscalamistisHAMPSON, 1899
1607CrambidaePilocrociscryptalis(DRUCE, 1895)
1608CrambidaePilocrocisgillipusalis(WALKER, 1859)
1609CrambidaePilocrocismodestalisSCHAUS, 1912
1610CrambidaePilocrocismusalisSCHAUS, 1912
1611CrambidaePilocrocispurpurascensHAMPSON, 1899
1612CrambidaePilocrocisramentalisLEDERER, 1863
1613CrambidaePilocrocisroxonalis(DRUCE, 1895)
1614CrambidaePilocrocisxanthozonalisHAMPSON, 1912
1615CrambidaeGonocaustazephyralisLEDERER, 1863
1616CrambidaeHydririsornatalis(DUPONCHEL, [1832])
1617CrambidaeLamprosemaangulinea(SCHAUS, 1913)
1618CrambidaeLamprosemabrunnealisSCHAUS, 1920
1619CrambidaeLamprosemabrunnescens(DYAR, 1914)
1620CrambidaeLamprosemacayugalisSCHAUS, 1920
1621CrambidaeLamprosemadorisalis(WALKER, 1859)
1622CrambidaeLamprosemaesperanzalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1623CrambidaeLamprosemaexcurvalis(HAMPSON, 1912)
1624CrambidaeLamprosemafoviferalis(HAMPSON, 1912)
1625CrambidaeLamprosemanannalis(DYAR, 1914)
1626CrambidaeLamprosemapelealis(WALKER, 1859)
1627CrambidaeLamprosemasinaloanensisDYAR, 1923
1628CrambidaeLamprosemavictoriaeDYAR, 1923
1629CrambidaeOmmatospilanarcaeusalis(WALKER, 1859)
1630CrambidaeSyllepishortalis(WALKER, 1859)
1631CrambidaeSyllepismarialisPOEY, 1832
1632CrambidaeHymeniaperspectalis(HÜBNER, 1796)
1633CrambidaeSpoladearecurvalis(FABRICIUS, 1775)
1634CrambidaeAtomopteryxsolanalis(BARNES & MCDUNNOUGH, 1913)
1635CrambidaeEuleucinodesconifronsCAPPS, 1948
1636CrambidaeLineodesaztecalisHAMPSON, 1913
1637CrambidaeLineodesBioLep09
1638CrambidaeLineodesintegra(ZELLER, 1873)
1639CrambidaeLineodesvulnificaDYAR, 1913
1640CrambidaeNeoleucinodesalegralis(SCHAUS, 1920)
1641CrambidaeNeoleucinodeselegantilis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1642CrambidaeNeoleucinodesimperialis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1643CrambidaeNeoleucinodesincultalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1644CrambidaeNeoleucinodesprophetica(DYAR, 1914)
1645CrambidaeNeoleucinodestorvisCAPPS, 1948
1646CrambidaeProleucinodesxylopastalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1647CrambidaeRhectosemiacompostalisSCHAUS, 1912
1648CrambidaeRhectosemiamultifarialisLEDERER, 1863
1649CrambidaeRhectosemiaviriditinctaMUNROE, 1959
1650CrambidaeZellerinapterophoralis(WALKER, 1866)
1651CrambidaeAgathodesdesignalisGUENÉE, 1854
1652CrambidaeAgathodesmonstralisGUENÉE, 1854
1653CrambidaeAnarmodiainflexalis(SNELLEN, 1892)
1654CrambidaeAnarmodianebulosalisDOGNIN, 1903
1655CrambidaeAnarmodiaremotalisDOGNIN, 1903
1656CrambidaeAnarmodiarepandalisSCHAUS, 1924
1657CrambidaeAphytocerostamaralisDRUCE
1658CrambidaeAsturodesbioalfaeSOLIS, 2020
1659CrambidaeAsturodesencisoensisSOLIS, 2020
1660CrambidaeAsturodesfimbriauralis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1661CrambidaeAsturodesjunkoshimuraeSOLIS, 2020
1662CrambidaeAzochisBioLep204
1663CrambidaeAzochisBioLep210
1664CrambidaeAzochiscurvilinealisSCHAUS, 1912
1665CrambidaeAzochismactalis(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
1666CrambidaeAzochisoncalisSCHAUS, 1912
1667CrambidaeAzochisruscialis(H. DRUCE, 1895)
1668CrambidaeCapriniaperiusalisWALKER, 1859
1669CrambidaeCompactahirtalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1670CrambidaeCondylorrhizavestigialis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1671CrambidaeDiaphaniaaurogrisealis(HAMPSON, 1912)
1672CrambidaeDiaphaniabeckeriCLAVIJO & MUNROE, 1996
1673CrambidaeDiaphaniacachinalis(STRAND, 1920)
1674CrambidaeDiaphaniacostaricalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1675CrambidaeDiaphaniacostata(FABRICIUS, 1794)
1676CrambidaeDiaphaniaelegans(MÖSCHLER, 1890)
1677CrambidaeDiaphaniaeumeusalis(WALKER, 1859)
1678CrambidaeDiaphaniaexclusalis(WALKER, 1865)
1679CrambidaeDiaphaniafuligalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1680CrambidaeDiaphaniafumosalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1681CrambidaeDiaphaniaglauculalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1682CrambidaeDiaphaniagrisealis(MAASSEN, 1890)
1683CrambidaeDiaphaniahyalinata(LINNAEUS, 1767)
1684CrambidaeDiaphaniaindica(SAUNDERS, 1851)
1685CrambidaeDiaphanialatilimbalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1686CrambidaeDiaphanialucidalis(HÜBNER, 1823)
1687CrambidaeDiaphaniamodialis(DYAR, 1912)
1688CrambidaeDiaphanianigricilialis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1689CrambidaeDiaphanianitidalis(STOLL, 1781)
1690CrambidaeDiaphanianovicialis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1691CrambidaeDiaphaniaochrivitralis(HAMPSON, 1899)
1692CrambidaeDiaphaniaplumbidorsalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1693CrambidaeDiaphaniapraxialis(DRUCE, 1895)
1694CrambidaeDiaphaniasuperalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1695CrambidaeGlyphodesextorrisDOGNIN, 1905
1696CrambidaeGlyphodesfloridalis(FERNALD, 1901)
1697CrambidaeGlyphodessibillalisWALKER, 1859
1698CrambidaeHodebertiatestalis(FABRICIUS, 1794)
1699CrambidaeHoterodesausonia(CRAMER, 1779)
1700CrambidaeLeucochromacorope(STOLL, 1781)
1701CrambidaeLiopasiaochracealisWALKER, 1865
1702CrambidaeLiopasiasimplicissimalisDYAR, 1914
1703CrambidaeMarucavitrata(FABRICIUS, 1787)
1704CrambidaeMegastesgrandalisGUENÉE, 1854
1705CrambidaeMegastespraxitelesDRUCE, 1895
1706CrambidaeMegastespusialisSNELLEN, 1875
1707CrambidaeOmiodesalbicilialis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1708CrambidaeOmiodesalboanalisAMSEL, 1956
1709CrambidaeOmiodesanxiferalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1710CrambidaeOmiodesargentigulalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1711CrambidaeOmiodesconfusalis(DOGNIN, 1905)
1712CrambidaeOmiodescroceiceps(WALKER, 1866)
1713CrambidaeOmiodescuniculalisGUENÉE, 1854
1714CrambidaeOmiodesfulvicauda(HAMPSON, 1898)
1715CrambidaeOmiodesgrandis(DRUCE, 1902)
1716CrambidaeOmiodeshallwachsaeGENTILI & SOLIS, 1998
1717CrambidaeOmiodeshumeralisGUENÉE, 1854
1718CrambidaeOmiodesindicata(FABRICIUS, 1775)
1719CrambidaeOmiodesinsolutalisMÖSCHLER, 1890
1720CrambidaeOmiodesmartiniAMSEL, 1956
1721CrambidaeOmiodesmartyralis(LEDERER, 1863)
1722CrambidaeOmiodesnitida(HAMPSON, 1912)
1723CrambidaeOmiodesochraceaGENTILI & SOLIS, 1998
1724CrambidaeOmiodespandaralis(WALKER, 1859)
1725CrambidaeOmiodesseminitidalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1726CrambidaeOmiodessimialisGUENÉE, 1854
1727CrambidaeOmiodesspoliatalis(LEDERER, 1863)
1728CrambidaeOmiodesstigmosalis(DYAR, 1914)
1729CrambidaeOmiodesxanthodysana(DYAR, 1914)
1730CrambidaePalpitacitrina(DRUCE, 1902)
1731CrambidaePalpitaflegia(CRAMER, 1777)
1732CrambidaePalpitajairusalis(WALKER, 1859)
1733CrambidaePalpitaquadristigmalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1734CrambidaePalpitavenatalis(SCHAUS, 1920)
1735CrambidaePolygrammodeseleuata(FABRICIUS, 1777)
1736CrambidaePolygrammodesfenestrataMUNROE, 1958
1737CrambidaePolygrammodeshartigiMUNROE, 1958
1738CrambidaePolygrammodeshercules(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
1739CrambidaePolygrammodesmimeticaMUNROE, 1960
1740CrambidaePolygrammodesnervosa(WARREN, 1889)
1741CrambidaePolygrammodesoxydalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1742CrambidaePolygrammodesquatrilis(DRUCE, 1902)
1743CrambidaePolygrammodesrufinalisHAMPSON,1899
1744CrambidaePolygrammodessanguinalisDRUCE, 1895
1745CrambidaePolygrammodessp-nov11
1746CrambidaePrenestafenestrinalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1747CrambidaePrenestalatifascialis(SNELLEN, 1875)
1748CrambidaePrenestarubrocinctalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1749CrambidaePrenestascyllalis(WALKER, 1859)
1750CrambidaeRadessapardalotaMUNROE, 1977
1751CrambidaeSparagmiagonoptera(LATREILLE, 1828)
1752CrambidaeSynclerajarbusalis(WALKER, 1859)
1753CrambidaeSyngamilytaapicolor(DRUCE, 1902)
1754CrambidaeSyngamilytapretiosalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1755CrambidaeSyngamilytasamarialis(DRUCE, 1899)
1756CrambidaeTerastiameticulosalisGUENÉE, 1854
1757CrambidaeAtegumiadilecticolor(DYAR, 1912)
1758CrambidaeAtegumiaebulealis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1759CrambidaeAtegumiamatutinalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1760CrambidaeBocchorismarucalis(DRUCE, 1895)
1761CrambidaeBocchorisplacitalisSCHAUS, 1912
1762CrambidaeCrocidocnemispellucidalis(MÖSCHLER, 1890)
1763CrambidaeDesmiaalbisectalis(DOGNIN, 1905)
1764CrambidaeDesmiabajulalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1765CrambidaeDesmiabenealisSCHAUS, 1920
1766CrambidaeDesmiaclarkeiAMSEL, 1956
1767CrambidaeDesmiacristinaeSCHAUS, 1912
1768CrambidaeDesmiadeploralisHAMPSON, 1912
1769CrambidaeDesmiafilicornisMUNROE, 1959
1770CrambidaeDesmiaflavalisSCHAUS, 1912
1771CrambidaeDesmiagrandisalisSCHAUS, 1912
1772CrambidaeDesmiajovealis(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
1773CrambidaeDesmiajulialisSCHAUS, 1920
1774CrambidaeDesmiamelanopalisHAMPSON, 1912
1775CrambidaeDesmiaoctomaculalisAMSEL, 1956
1776CrambidaeDesmiaparastigmaDYAR, 1914
1777CrambidaeDesmiaploralis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1778CrambidaeDesmiaruptilinealisHAMPSON, 1912
1779CrambidaeDesmiasolis19
1780CrambidaeDesmiastenizonalisHAMPSON, 1912
1781CrambidaeDesmiatages(CRAMER, 1777)
1782CrambidaeDesmiaufeus(CRAMER, 1777)
1783CrambidaeDesmiavulcanalis(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
1784CrambidaeDiacmeelealis(WALKER, 1859)
1785CrambidaeDiacmemopsalis(WALKER, 1859)
1786CrambidaeDiasemiodeseudamidasalis(DRUCE, 1899)
1787CrambidaeDiasemiopsisleodocusalis(WALKER, 1859)
1788CrambidaeDiathraustacacalisDYAR, 1913
1789CrambidaeEpipagisfenestralis(HÜBNER, 1796)
1790CrambidaeEpipagiszinghalis(WALKER, 1859)
1791CrambidaeMimophobetronpyropsalis(HAMPSON, 1904)
1792CrambidaeMimoristabotydalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1793CrambidaeNiphograptaalbiguttalis(WARREN, 1889)
1794CrambidaeNomophilanearcticaMUNROE, 1973
1795CrambidaeParapilocrocisalbomarginalis(SCHAUS, 1920)
1796CrambidaeParapilocrociscitribasalisMUNROE, 1967
1797CrambidaeSameabaccatalis(HULST, 1892)
1798CrambidaeSameadelicataKAYE, 1923
1799CrambidaeSameaecclesialisGUENÉE, 1854
1800CrambidaeSameamultiplicalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1801CrambidaeSameasylvialis(WALKER, 1859)
1802CrambidaeSyngamiaabnormalisSNELLEN, 1875
1803CrambidaeSyngamiaflorella(STOLL, 1781)
1804CrambidaeCirrhocephalinaeucharisalis(WALKER, 1859)
1805CrambidaeCirrhocephalinaevanidalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1806CrambidaeGeshnacannalis(QUAINTANCE, 1898)
1807CrambidaeMarasmiacochrusalis(WALKER, 1859)
1808CrambidaeMassephagrammalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1809CrambidaeMassephalupaDRUCE, 1899
1810CrambidaeOrphanostigmahaemorrhoidalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1811CrambidaePalpusiafulvicolor(HAMPSON, 1917)
1812CrambidaePalpusiaplumipes(DOGNIN, 1905)
1813CrambidaeRhectocraspedaBioLep70
1814CrambidaeRhectocraspedaperiusalis(WALKER, 1859)
1815CrambidaeSalbiacassidalisGUENÉE, 1854
1816CrambidaeSalbialotanalis(DRUCE, 1899)
1817CrambidaeSalbianebulosalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1818CrambidaeSalbiatytiusalisWALKER, 1859
1819CrambidaeSalbiazena(DRUCE, 1902)
1820CrambidaeSigapyroniaDRUCE, 1895
1821CrambidaeSpilomeladiscordensDYAR, 1914
1822CrambidaeSpilomelaminoralis(HAMPSON, 1912)
1823CrambidaeSpilomelapantheralis(GEYER IN HÜBNER, 1832)
1824CrambidaeSpilomelapersonalisHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1871
1825CrambidaeSpilomelaperspicata(FABRICIUS, 1787)
1826CrambidaeApogeshnaacestealis(WALKER, 1859)
1827CrambidaeApogeshnastenialis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1828CrambidaeBradinaaaronalisSCHAUS, 1924
1829CrambidaeParasteniaretractalis(HAMPSON, 1912)
1830CrambidaeSteniodesacuminalis(DYAR, 1914)
1831CrambidaeSteniodesdeclivalis(DYAR, 1914)
1832CrambidaeSteniodesmendica(HEDEMANN, 1894)
1833CrambidaeAcriduracoerulealisSCHAUS, 1913
1834CrambidaeAcridurahulchralisSCHAUS, 1913
1835CrambidaeTrichaeahadesDRUCE, 1889
1836CrambidaeTrichaeapilicornisHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1866
1837CrambidaeZenamorphadiscophoralis(HAMPSON, 1899)
1838CrambidaeConchylodesaquaticalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1839CrambidaeConchylodesarciferaHAMPSON, 1912
1840CrambidaeConchylodesbryophilalisHAMPSON, 1899
1841CrambidaeConchylodeserinalis(WALKER, 1859)
1842CrambidaeConchylodesgrammaphoraHAMPSON, 1912
1843CrambidaeConchylodesgraphialis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1844CrambidaeConchylodesnolckenialisSNELLEN, 1875
1845CrambidaeConchylodesovulalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1846CrambidaeConchylodesplatinalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1847CrambidaeConchylodessalamisalisH. DRUCE, 1895
1848CrambidaeConchylodesterminipunctaHAMPSON, 1912
1849CrambidaeErctavittata(FABRICIUS, 1794)
1850CrambidaeSisyracerasubulalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1851CrambidaeUdealagunalis(SCHAUS, 1913)
1852CrambidaeUdeamontanalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1853CrambidaeUdeapoasalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1854CrambidaeApilocrocisexcelsalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1855CrambidaeApilocrocisglaucosia(HAMPSON, 1912)
1856DalceridaeAcragacoa(SCHAUS, 1892)
1857DalceridaeAcragagoesSCHAUS, 1910
1858DalceridaeAcragahamataSCHAUS, 1910
1859DalceridaeAcragainfusa ComplexSCHAUS, 1910
1860DalceridaeAcragaisotheaDOGNIN, 1914
1861DalceridaeAcragamelinda(DRUCE, 1898)
1862DalceridaeAcragaphileteraSCHAUS, 1910
1863DalceridaeDalceridesalba(DRUCE, 1887:)
1864DalceridaeDalceridesbicolorSCHAUS, 1910
1865DalceridaeDalceridesdulciola(DYAR, 1914)
1866DalceridaeDalceridesmesoa(DRUCE, 1887)
1867DalceridaeDalceridesrebella(SCHAUS, 1911)
1868DalceridaeDalceridessofia(DYAR, 1910)
1869DalceridaeMinacragaplataMILLER, 1994
1870DalceridaeParacragaargentea(SCHAUS, 1910)
1871DoidaeDoaraspaDRUCE, 1894
1872DoidaeLeuculodeslacteolaria(HULST, 1886)
1873DrepanidaeThyatiramexicanaEDWARDS, 1884
1874ElachistidaeHomoeoprepestrochiloidesWALSINGHAM, 1909
1875ElachistidaeZarathapterodactylellaWALKER, 1864
1876EpermeniidaeParochromolopispsittacanthusHEPPNER, 1980
1877ErebidaeAnobapohli(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874)
1878ErebidaeAnobatrigonoidesWALKER, 1858
1879ErebidaeBanianagobarDRUCE, 1898
1880ErebidaeBanianagulussaSCHAUS, 1914
1881ErebidaeBanianahagaSCHAUS, 1912
1882ErebidaeBanianahelleSCHAUS, 1914
1883ErebidaeBanianaminorLAFONTAINE & WALSH, 2010
1884ErebidaeBaniananigricollis(BUTLER, 1879)
1885ErebidaeBanianaostiaDRUCE, 1898
1886ErebidaeBanianapastoriaSCHAUS, 1911
1887ErebidaeBanianaphruxusSCHAUS, 1914
1888ErebidaeBanianarufia
1889ErebidaeBanianastrigataSCHAUS, 1911
1890ErebidaeBanianavelutaSCHAUS, 1901
1891ErebidaeBanianaveluticollisHAMPSON, 1898
1892ErebidaeDeinopabiligulaGUENÉE, 1852
1893ErebidaeDeinopadirectaWALKER, 1862
1894ErebidaeDeinopafulviaDRUCE, 1898
1895ErebidaeDeinopasigniplena(WALKER, 1862)
1896ErebidaeDeinopaypitaSCHAUS, 1901
1897ErebidaeLephanaexcisataKAYE, 1925
1898ErebidaeLephanametacroceaHAMPSON, 1926
1899ErebidaeLephanamuffula(GUENÉE, 1852)
1900ErebidaeAbacenaaccincta(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874)
1901ErebidaeAglaonicehirtipalpis(WALKER, [1859])
1902ErebidaeAglaoniceotignathaHAMPSON, 1924
1903ErebidaeCecharismenaanartoides(WALKER, 1865)
1904ErebidaeCecharismenaaquilalis(SCHAUS, 1916)
1905ErebidaeCecharismenaconvergens(SCHAUS, 1913)
1906ErebidaeCecharismenadarconis(SCHAUS, 1913)
1907ErebidaeCecharismenaflaviceps(HAMPSON, 1926)
1908ErebidaeCecharismenajalapena(SCHAUS, 1906)
1909ErebidaeCecharismenajosealis(SCHAUS, 1916)
1910ErebidaeCecharismenamelicerta(SCHAUS, 1913)
1911ErebidaeCecharismenanealcesalis(WALKER, 1859)
1912ErebidaeCecharismenazoum(DYAR, 1914)
1913ErebidaeEublemmacarterotataDYAR, 1919
1914ErebidaeEublemmacinnamomea(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1868)
1915ErebidaeEublemmadeliciosa(MÖSCHLER, 1880)
1916ErebidaeEublemmaminima(GUENÉE, 1852)
1917ErebidaeEublemmarecta(GUENÉE, 1852)
1918ErebidaeGlympisconcors(HÜBNER, 1823)
1919ErebidaeHemeroplanisimmaculalisHARVEY, 1875
1920ErebidaeHemeroplanisphoenicimon(DYAR, 1913)
1921ErebidaeHemeroplanisreversalisJ.B. SMITH, 1907
1922ErebidaeHemeroplanisscopulepesHAWORTH, 1809
1923ErebidaeIsogonacapitalisSCHAUS, 1912
1924ErebidaeIsogonanatatrixGUENÉE, 1852
1925ErebidaeIsogonascindensWALKER, 1858
1926ErebidaeIsogonascissa(WALKER, 1865)
1927ErebidaeIsogonasnowiJ.B. SMITH, 1908
1928ErebidaeIsogonatenuisGROTE, 1872
1929ErebidaeJanseodesmelanospila(GUENÉE, 1852)
1930ErebidaeMetalectraagathiaDRUCE, 1890
1931ErebidaeMetalectraaglaia(SCHAUS, 1912)
1932ErebidaeMetalectraardesiaca(SCHAUS, 1912)
1933ErebidaeMetalectraBioLep157
1934ErebidaeMetalectracarneomaculaGUENÉE, 1852
1935ErebidaeMetalectracharopus(SCHAUS, 1912)
1936ErebidaeMetalectracroceipalpis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1937ErebidaeMetalectradiffusa(SCHAUS, 1912)
1938ErebidaeMetalectradixoniTROUBRIDGE, 2020
1939ErebidaeMetalectraelongata(SCHAUS, 1912)
1940ErebidaeMetalectrageminicinctaSCHAUS, 1916
1941ErebidaeMetalectraindecidens(WALKER, 1858)
1942ErebidaeMetalectralotis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1943ErebidaeMetalectramarginata(WARREN, 1889)
1944ErebidaeMetalectranireus(SCHAUS, 1912)
1945ErebidaeMetalectraparalappaDYAR, 1914
1946ErebidaeMetalectrapicta(SCHAUS, 1906)
1947ErebidaeMetalectraPoole08
1948ErebidaeMetalectraPoole15
1949ErebidaeMetalectraPoole16
1950ErebidaeMetalectraPoole18
1951ErebidaeMetalectrapraecisalisHÜBNER, 1823
1952ErebidaeMetalectrasafinaSCHAUS, 1916
1953ErebidaeMetalectratemperataSCHAUS, 1916
1954ErebidaeMetalectraviridis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1955ErebidaeMursamaceria(DRUCE, 1891)
1956ErebidaeMursaphtisialis(GUENÉE, 1854)
1957ErebidaeMursasotiusalis(WALKER, 1859)
1958ErebidaeOmmatochilamundula(ZELLER, 1872)
1959ErebidaeOruzachionocraspisHAMPSON, 1918
1960ErebidaeOruzacostaloidesPOOLE, 1983
1961ErebidaePhytometraneostrophis
1962ErebidaeProroblemmaroseaSCHAUS, 1911
1963ErebidaeProsopariaestella(JONES, 1912)
1964ErebidaeProsopariaSullivan4233
1965ErebidaeProsopariatenebrosaSCHAUS, 1913
1966ErebidaeAcidaliodescelenna(DRUCE, 1892)
1967ErebidaeAcidaliodesenona(DRUCE, 1892)
1968ErebidaeAcidaliodesflaviparsDYAR, 1914
1969ErebidaeAcidaliodesinfantilisSCHAUS, 1912
1970ErebidaeAcidaliodeszattuSCHAUS, 1911
1971ErebidaeAraeopteroninisp.1
1972ErebidaeAraeopteroninisp.2
1973ErebidaeAraeopteroninisp.3
1974ErebidaeAraeopteroninisp.4
1975ErebidaeAraeopteroninisp.5
1976ErebidaeLycaugesiacalochroiaDYAR, 1914
1977ErebidaeLycaugesiacf. semiclaraDYAR, 1914
1978ErebidaeLycaugesiahatitaSCHAUS, 1911
1979ErebidaeLycaugesiahomogrammaSCHAUS, 1915
1980ErebidaeLycaugesiamonostellaDYAR, 1914
1981ErebidaeArgidiaaufidiaSCHAUS, 1912
1982ErebidaeArgidiapalmipesGUENÉE, 1852
1983ErebidaeArgidiasubvelata(WALKER, 1865)
1984ErebidaeArgidiatomyris(CRAMER, 1779)
1985ErebidaeArgidiawedelina(STOLL, 1782)
1986ErebidaeArsaciodesrufaSCHAUS, 1912
1987ErebidaeBolicaarmataWALKER, 1862
1988ErebidaeCeromacrafuligineaBUTLER, 1879
1989ErebidaeCeromacraputidaDOGNIN, 1912
1990ErebidaeCeromacratymber(CRAMER, 1777)
1991ErebidaeCladeniamochaMÖSCHLER, 1880
1992ErebidaeCryptochrostiscrocea(WALKER, 1867)
1993ErebidaeCryptochrostisdeilinias(SCHAUS, 1921)
1994ErebidaeCryptochrostisflavala(HAMPSON, 1926)
1995ErebidaeCryptochrostissuppulchraria(HÜBNER, 1823)
1996ErebidaeCryptochrysaauripennis(SCHAUS, 1912)
1997ErebidaeCyclopteryxniveinotata(WALKER, [1863])
1998ErebidaeDiagraptalaminata(BUTLER, 1879)
1999ErebidaeDiagraptalignariaFELDER, 1874
2000ErebidaeEnsipiaandaca(DRUCE, 1891)
2001ErebidaeEnsipialamusalisWALKER, 1859
2002ErebidaeEnsipiatrilineata(SCHAUS, 1914)
2003ErebidaeEudocimaanguinaSCHAUS, 1911
2004ErebidaeEudocimaapta(WALKER, [1858])
2005ErebidaeEudocimacolubraSCHAUS, 1911
2006ErebidaeEudocimamemoransWALKER, 1857
2007ErebidaeEudocimaserpentiferaWALKER, 1857
2008ErebidaeEudyopspolyleuca(HAMPSON 1926)
2009ErebidaeEudyopstelmela(SCHAUS, 1911)
2010ErebidaeFerentacastula(DOGNIN, 1912)
2011ErebidaeFerentastollianaSTOLL, 1782
2012ErebidaeFreillaabjectaSCHAUS, 1912
2013ErebidaeFreillahumeralisDRUCE, 1890
2014ErebidaeFreillavariabilisDRUCE, 1890
2015ErebidaeGigiaobliquaWALKER, 1865
2016ErebidaeGigiastenogasterFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874
2017ErebidaeGlenopterisoculiferaHÜBNER, 1821
2018ErebidaeGlenopterisornataSCHAUS, 1911
2019ErebidaeGonioheliagallinagoFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874
2020ErebidaeGonodontabiarmataGUÉNÉE, 1852
2021ErebidaeGonodontabidensGEYER, 1832
2022ErebidaeGonodontachorinea(STOLL, [1780])
2023ErebidaeGonodontaclotilda(STOLL, 1790)
2024ErebidaeGonodontacorrectaWALKER, 1857
2025ErebidaeGonodontadistinctaTODD, 1959
2026ErebidaeGonodontafernandeziTODD, 1959
2027ErebidaeGonodontafulvangulaGEYER, 1832
2028ErebidaeGonodontaholosericeaGUENÉE, 1852
2029ErebidaeGonodontaimmaculaGUENÉE, 1852
2030ErebidaeGonodontaincurvaSEPP, 1840
2031ErebidaeGonodontaindentataHAMPSON, 1926
2032ErebidaeGonodontalatimaculaGUENÉE, 1852
2033ErebidaeGonodontalechaSCHAUS, 1911
2034ErebidaeGonodontalincus(CRAMER, 1775)
2035ErebidaeGonodontamariaBOISDUVAL & GUENÉE,1852
2036ErebidaeGonodontamexicanaSCHAUS, 1901
2037ErebidaeGonodontanitidimaculaGUENÉE, 1852
2038ErebidaeGonodontanutrixCRAMER, 1780
2039ErebidaeGonodontaparaequalisTODD, 1959
2040ErebidaeGonodontaparensGUENÉE, 1852
2041ErebidaeGonodontaprimulinaDRUCE, 1887
2042ErebidaeGonodontapulvereaSCHAUS, 1911
2043ErebidaeGonodontapyrgo(CRAMER, 1777)
2044ErebidaeGonodontasicheas(CRAMER, 1777)
2045ErebidaeGonodontasinaldusGUENÉE, 1852
2046ErebidaeGonodontasitiaSCHAUS, 1911
2047ErebidaeGonodontasoror(CRAMER, [1780])
2048ErebidaeGonodontasyrnaGUENÉE, 1852
2049ErebidaeGonodontauxor(CRAMER, 1780)
2050ErebidaeGonodontawalkeriTODD, 1959
2051ErebidaeGonurisflaminiaMÖSCHLER, 1880
2052ErebidaeGorgoneaugusta(STOLL, 1782)
2053ErebidaeGorgonefellearisHÜBNER, 1823
2054ErebidaeGorgoneintegransWALKER, 1858
2055ErebidaeGorgoneminiopila(GUENÉE, 1852)
2056ErebidaeGorgonesuperbaMÖSCHLER, 1880
2057ErebidaeGraphigonaregina(GUENÉE, 1852)
2058ErebidaeHyamiapalpitatalisWALKER, 1859
2059ErebidaeIlseaminuta(DRUCE, 1898)
2060ErebidaeIlseasubgeminata(SCHAUS, 1914)
2061ErebidaeIpnistamarinaDRUCE, 1891
2062ErebidaeJuncariamelanothalmaHAMPSON, 1926
2063ErebidaeJuncariapallensDRUCE, 1898
2064ErebidaeJuncariasamiaDRUCE, 1881
2065ErebidaeMacrodescolumbalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
2066ErebidaeMacrodescynara(CRAMER, 1775)
2067ErebidaeMazacylalilacina(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874)
2068ErebidaeMazacylarelataWALKER, 1858
2069ErebidaeMazacylasubpictaSCHAUS, 1911
2070ErebidaeMenecinabifaciesWALKER, 1858
2071ErebidaeMetaprospheramodesta(BUTLER, 1879)
2072ErebidaeMopothilaardalus(DRUCE, 1891)
2073ErebidaeNeathyrmairidescens(DOGNIN, 1914)
2074ErebidaeObroatischloropisHAMPSON, 1926
2075ErebidaeObroatiscurvilineataDOGNIN, 1912
2076ErebidaeObroatisdistincta(BUTLER, 1879)
2077ErebidaeObroatisnegataWALKER, 1858
2078ErebidaeObroatisocellataBUTLER, 1879
2079ErebidaeObroatisrinconadaSCHAUS, 1894
2080ErebidaeObroatissignataBUTLER, 1879
2081ErebidaeObroatisvineaSCHAUS, 1911
2082ErebidaeOraesiaaenofusaHAMPSON, 1926
2083ErebidaeOraesiaargyrolampra(HAMPSON, 1926)
2084ErebidaeOraesiaexcitansWALKER, 1857
2085ErebidaeOraesianobilisFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874
2086ErebidaeOraesiaserpensSCHAUS, 1898
2087ErebidaeOraesiastriolataSCHAUS, 1911
2088ErebidaeOroscopaabluta(SCHAUS, 1912)
2089ErebidaeOroscopacalvertiSCHAUS, 1911
2090ErebidaeOroscopacordobensisSCHAUS, 1916
2091ErebidaeOroscopadelicataSCHAUS, 1911
2092ErebidaeOroscopamicrodontaHAMPSON, 1924
2093ErebidaeOroscopavariegataHAMPSON, 1926
2094ErebidaeOsthaBioLep343
2095ErebidaeOsthaBioLep459
2096ErebidaeOsthaconcinnaSCHAUS, 1913
2097ErebidaeOsthahypseaSCHAUS, 1913
2098ErebidaeOsthanomionSCHAUS, 1913
2099ErebidaeOstharamaSCHAUS, 1913
2100ErebidaeOsthastellataSCHAUS, 1912
2101ErebidaeOxiderciathaumantisHAMPSON, 1926
2102ErebidaeOxiderciatoxea(STOLL, [1782])
2103ErebidaeParachaboraabydasHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1869]
2104ErebidaeParachaborapseudanaetiaDYAR, 1918
2105ErebidaeParalectraexaggerata(SCHAUS, 1914)
2106ErebidaePhaeoblemmaamabilis(MÖSCHLER, 1880)
2107ErebidaePhaeoblemmaapicata(SCHAUS, 1911)
2108ErebidaePhaeoblemmacontracta(WALKER, 1865)
2109ErebidaePhaeoblemmadares(STOLL, 1780)
2110ErebidaePitaracongressa(WALKER 1858)
2111ErebidaePlusiodontaabortaDOGNIN, 1911
2112ErebidaePlusiodontaclavifera(WALKER, 1869)
2113ErebidaePlusiodontaeffulgensEDWARDS, 1884
2114ErebidaePlusiodontaincitans(WALKER, [1858])
2115ErebidaePlusiodontamirandaSCHAUS, 1911
2116ErebidaePlusiodontanitissimaSCHAUS, 1911
2117ErebidaePlusiodontarepellens(WALKER, [1858])
2118ErebidaePlynteriaBioLep503
2119ErebidaePlynteriacostataSCHAUS, 1912
2120ErebidaePlynteriairrespondensDYAR, 1914
2121ErebidaePlynteriamarginataDRUCE, 1891
2122ErebidaePolygoniodeslaciniata(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874)
2123ErebidaePolygoniodespallidipes(SCHAUS, 1911)
2124ErebidaePorosanaurucaSCHAUS, 1913
2125ErebidaePseudbarydiacrespula(MÖSCHLER, 1880)
2126ErebidaePseudbarydiajapeta(CRAMER, 1781)
2127ErebidaePseudbarydiaselene(MÖSCHLER, 1880)
2128ErebidaePseudogerespaniviferusDOGNIN, 1912
2129ErebidaePseudogerespausipetesDRUCE, 1898
2130ErebidaeRadosaalbicostaHAMPSON, 1924
2131ErebidaeRadosaordinataWALKER, 1865
2132ErebidaeSanyscapsicataSCHAUS, 1901
2133ErebidaeSanysevanescensSCHAUS, 1901
2134ErebidaeSanysirroseaGUENÉE, 1852
2135ErebidaeSanysumbrigens(DRUCE, 1890)
2136ErebidaeSmyraaexoniaDRUCE, 1890
2137ErebidaeSmyrastipaturaWALKER, 1858
2138ErebidaeTetrisiaflorigeraWALKER, 1867
2139ErebidaeTetrisiatricolora(SULZER, 1776)
2140ErebidaeTriommatodesmadrinaSCHAUS, 1901
2141ErebidaeUziniahyasSCHAUS, 1913
2142ErebidaeVogiapertinaxFELDER 1874
2143ErebidaeYpsorahomochroa(DOGNIN, 1914)
2144ErebidaeYpsoraselenodesHAMPSON, 1926
2145ErebidaeAcanthodicaalbiplenaPROUT, 1919
2146ErebidaeAcanthodicadaunus(DRUCE, 1894)
2147ErebidaeAcanthodicaemmitens(WALKER, 1857)
2148ErebidaeAcanthodicagrandisSCHAUS, 1894
2149ErebidaeAcanthodicapamelaSCHAUS, 1906
2150ErebidaeAcanthodicapenicilliumFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874
2151ErebidaeAcanthodicasinuilineaPROUT, 1919
2152ErebidaeAcanthodicasplendens(DRUCE, 1889)
2153ErebidaeAggustianaundilinea(SCHAUS, 1913)
2154ErebidaeAgyraagolaDRUCE, 1890
2155ErebidaeAgyramarchandi(GUENÉE, 1852)
2156ErebidaeAgyraPoole01
2157ErebidaeAmpelasiaazelinoidesSCHAUS, 1913
2158ErebidaeArtiloxisvitiosaSCHAUS, 1913
2159ErebidaeCalyptisidonea(STOLL, 1780)
2160ErebidaeCalyptisidonoidesPOOLE, 1989
2161ErebidaeCalyptisiterGUENÉE, 1852
2162ErebidaeCalyptissemicuprea(WALKER, 1858)
2163ErebidaeCatephiodestrinidadensisKAYE, 1901
2164ErebidaeClapraatalanta(SCHAUS, 1912)
2165ErebidaeClapradeucalionSCHAUS, 1914
2166ErebidaeClapramarginataWARREN, 1889
2167ErebidaeClapraoculataSCHAUS, 1914
2168ErebidaeClaprauzzaSCHAUS, 1911
2169ErebidaeCoerianapretiosa(SCHAUS, 1913)
2170ErebidaeCoerianaSullivan5285
2171ErebidaeCymatophoropsisheurippa(DRUCE, 1889)
2172ErebidaeCymosafialaba(DRUCE, 1890)
2173ErebidaeCymosafiapallidaHAMPSON, 1913
2174ErebidaeDialithisgemmiferaHÜBNER, 1821
2175ErebidaeDolichosomastisarchadia(STOLL, 1790)
2176ErebidaeDolichosomastisdorsilinea(DYAR, 1910)
2177ErebidaeDolichosomastisleucogrammicaHAMPSON, 1924
2178ErebidaeDrepanoblemmaincurvata(SCHAUS, 1901)
2179ErebidaeDrepanoblemmapartita(WALKER, 1865)
2180ErebidaeDrepanoperasfalcigera(WALKER, 1858)
2181ErebidaeEmpelathraamplificansWALKER, 1858
2182ErebidaeEmpelathrapindarusSCHAUS, 1912
2183ErebidaeErebostrotastenelea(STOLL, 1780)
2184ErebidaeHabershoniaareos(CRAMER, 1777)
2185ErebidaeLeucotelanigripalpis(WALKER, [1866])
2186ErebidaeMicranthopsalcesteDRUCE, 1890
2187ErebidaeNymbisiniquaGUENÉE, 1852
2188ErebidaeOcalariacohabitaKITCHING, 1988
2189ErebidaeOcalariadioptica(WALKER, 1865)
2190ErebidaeOcalariapavoSCHAUS, 1913
2191ErebidaeOrsaatripustula(WALKER, 1862)
2192ErebidaeOrsaerythrospila(WALKER, 1865)
2193ErebidaePachyplastisapicalisFELDER, 1874
2194ErebidaePerasiaflexa(GUENÉE, 1852)
2195ErebidaePerasiagarnoti(GUENÉE, 1852)
2196ErebidaePerasiahelvina(GUENÉE, 1852)
2197ErebidaePeteromaalbilineaSCHAUS, 1901
2198ErebidaePeteromaconitaSCHAUS, 1906
2199ErebidaePeteromadenticulataDOGNIN, 1912
2200ErebidaePeteromajarintaSCHAUS, 1901
2201ErebidaePeteromalaonome(DRUCE, 1890)
2202ErebidaePrionopteraaexonia(DRUCE, 1890)
2203ErebidaePrionopteraserraHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1856]
2204ErebidaePseudophismaaeolidaDRUCE, 1890
2205ErebidaePseudophismapritanis(CRAMER, 1777)
2206ErebidaePterhemiaexcissaSCHAUS, 1913
2207ErebidaeRamphiaalbizona(LATREILLE, 1817)
2208ErebidaeSafidiadruceriaNYE, 1975
2209ErebidaeTrogogoniaabrupta(WALKER, 1862)
2210ErebidaeYidalptaauragalisGUENÉE, 1854
2211ErebidaeCallistegediagonalis(DYAR, 1898)
2212ErebidaeCelipteragrisescens(SCHAUS, 1901)
2213ErebidaeCelipteralevina(STOLL, 1782)
2214ErebidaeCelipteramontanaSCHAUS, 1911
2215ErebidaeCelipteraremigioides(GUENÉE, 1852)
2216ErebidaeMocisdiffluens(GUENÉE, 1852)
2217ErebidaeMocisdisseverans(WALKER, 1858)
2218ErebidaeMocisdyndima(STOLL, 1782)
2219ErebidaeMocisfrugalis(FABRICIUS, 1775)
2220ErebidaeMocislatipes(GUENÉE, 1852)
2221ErebidaeMocismarcida(GUENÉE, 1852)
2222ErebidaeMocistexana(MORRISON, 1875)
2223ErebidaePtichodisimmunis(GUENÉE, 1852)
2224ErebidaeBoryzopspurissima(DYAR, 1910)
2225ErebidaeBuliamexicana(BEHR, 1870)
2226ErebidaeCissusainconspicua(SCHAUS, 1894)
2227ErebidaeMelipotisacontioides(GUENÉE, 1852)
2228ErebidaeMelipotisagrotoides(WALKER, 1858)
2229ErebidaeMelipotiscellaris(GUENÉE, 1852)
2230ErebidaeMelipotisfamelica(GUENÉE, 1852)
2231ErebidaeMelipotisfasciolaris(HÜBNER, [1831])
2232ErebidaeMelipotisfloridaTROUBRIDGE, 2020
2233ErebidaeMelipotisindomita(WALKER, [1858])
2234ErebidaeMelipotisjanuaris(GUENÉE, 1852)
2235ErebidaeMelipotisnigrobasis(GUENÉE, 1852)
2236ErebidaeMelipotisochrodes(GUENÉE, 1852)
2237ErebidaeMelipotisperpendicularis(GUENÉE, 1852)
2238ErebidaeMelipotispunctifinisHAMPSON, 1926
2239ErebidaeOrodesmaameria(DRUCE, 1890)
2240ErebidaeOrodesmacladonia(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874)
2241ErebidaeOrodesmafearni(SCHAUS, 1911)
2242ErebidaeOrodesmajuanita(SCHAUS, 1894)
2243ErebidaeOrodesmapulverosa(SCHAUS, 1911)
2244ErebidaeOrodesmaschausi(DRUCE, 1890)
2245ErebidaePanulainconstansGUENÉE, 1852
2246ErebidaeAmolitapepitaDYAR, 1914
2247ErebidaeAmolitasentalis(KAYE, 1901)
2248ErebidaeBendisodesaeolia(DRUCE, 1890)
2249ErebidaeCoenipetaanepsis(HAMPSON, 1926)
2250ErebidaeCoenipetabibitrix(HÜBNER, 1823)
2251ErebidaeCoenipetacatoxantha(HAMPSON, 1926)
2252ErebidaeCoenipetacolliquensHÜBNER, 1818
2253ErebidaeCoenipetadamonia(STOLL, 1782)
2254ErebidaeCoenipetadimidiata(BUTLER, 1879)
2255ErebidaeCoenipetaendopolia(DYAR, 1917)
2256ErebidaeCoenipetaglaucinans(HAMPSON, 1926)
2257ErebidaeCoenipetahemiplagia(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874)
2258ErebidaeCoenipetaleucocyma(HAMPSON, 1926)
2259ErebidaeCoenipetalobuligeraGUENÉE, 1852
2260ErebidaeCoenipetamedinaGUENÉE, 1852
2261ErebidaeCoenipetanubilaSCHAUS, 1901
2262ErebidaeCoenipetaparilisSCHAUS, 1911
2263ErebidaeCoenipetaphasis(CRAMER, 1777)
2264ErebidaeCoenipetapolynoeGUENÉE, 1852
2265ErebidaeCoenipetasutteaGUENÉE, 1852
2266ErebidaeCoenipetatanais(CRAMER, 1775)
2267ErebidaeCoenipetaumbrataSCHAUS, 1906
2268ErebidaeCoenipetazenobinaMAASSEN, 1890
2269ErebidaeMimophismadelunaris(GUENÉE, 1852)
2270ErebidaeZaleexcellens(SCHAUS, 1912)
2271ErebidaeZaleexhausta(GUENÉE, 1852)
2272ErebidaeZalefictilis(GUENÉE, 1852)
2273ErebidaeZalegalacteaHAMPSON, 1913
2274ErebidaeZalelunata(DRURY, 1773)
2275ErebidaeZaleobsita(GUENÉE, 1852)
2276ErebidaeZaleperuncta(GUENÉE, 1852)
2277ErebidaeZalephaeocapnaFRANCLEMONT, 1950
2278ErebidaeZalephaeograptaHAMPSON, 1913
2279ErebidaeZalesetipes(GUENÉE, 1852)
2280ErebidaeZalesexplagiata(WALKER, 1857)
2281ErebidaeZalestrigimacula(GUENÉE, 1852)
2282ErebidaeZaleviridans(GUENÉE, 1852)
2283ErebidaeAcritogrammanoctar(SCHAUS, 1901)
2284ErebidaeCoxinacinctipalpisJ.B. SMITH, 1899
2285ErebidaeCoxinaensipalpisGUENÉE, 1852
2286ErebidaeCoxinahadenoidesGUENÉE, 1852
2287ErebidaeCoxinathermeolaHAMPSON, 1926
2288ErebidaeEuclystisBioLep03
2289ErebidaeEuclystisbruma(SCHAUS, 1901)
2290ErebidaeEuclystiscayugaSCHAUS, 1921
2291ErebidaeEuclystiscenturialisHÜBNER, 1823
2292ErebidaeEuclystisconsurgens(WALKER, 1858)
2293ErebidaeEuclystisdeterrima(SCHAUS, 1911)
2294ErebidaeEuclystisepidromiaelineataFEIGE, 1972
2295ErebidaeEuclystisguerini(GUENÉE, 1852)
2296ErebidaeEuclystisinconstans(SCHAUS, 1911)
2297ErebidaeEuclystisinsana(GUENÉE, 1852)
2298ErebidaeEuclystisintacta(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874)
2299ErebidaeEuclystisinvidiosa(SCHAUS, 1911)
2300ErebidaeEuclystisJanzen231
2301ErebidaeEuclystislabecia(DRUCE, 1890)
2302ErebidaeEuclystislala(DRUCE, 1890)
2303ErebidaeEuclystislaluma(SCHAUS, 1915)
2304ErebidaeEuclystismanto(CRAMER, 1776)
2305ErebidaeEuclystisnescia(SCHAUS, 1915)
2306ErebidaeEuclystisonusta(SCHAUS, 1911)
2307ErebidaeEuclystisperplexa(SCHAUS, 1911)
2308ErebidaeEuclystisplusioides(WALKER, 1858)
2309ErebidaeEuclystisproba(SCHAUS, 1911)
2310ErebidaeEuclystisrecurva(WALKER, 1858)
2311ErebidaeEuclystissublignarisSCHAUS, 1911
2312ErebidaeEuclystisvulgaris(SCHAUS, 1911)
2313ErebidaeHeliaagna(DRUCE, 1890)
2314ErebidaeHeliaargentipes(WALKER, 1869)
2315ErebidaeHeliabilunulalis(WALKER, 1866)
2316ErebidaeHeliacalligrammaHÜBNER, 1818
2317ErebidaeHeliacelita(SCHAUS, 1912)
2318ErebidaeHeliacymansisHAMPSON, 1924
2319ErebidaeHeliahermelina(GUENÉE, 1852)
2320ErebidaeHeliahomopteridia(SCHAUS, 1912)
2321ErebidaeHeliaPoole01
2322ErebidaeHeliaPoole02DHJ02
2323ErebidaeHeliasubjuga(DOGNIN, 1912)
2324ErebidaeHeliavitriluna(GUENÉE, 1852)
2325ErebidaeHypogrammodescompotrix(HÜBNER, 1818)
2326ErebidaeHypogrammodesconfusa(BUTLER, 1878)
2327ErebidaeHypogrammodespacifica(WALKER, 1858)
2328ErebidaeItomiaintrahens(WALKER , 1858)
2329ErebidaeItomiamultilinea(WALKER , 1858)
2330ErebidaeItomiaopisthographa(GUENÉE, 1852)
2331ErebidaeKakopodaapicalisWALKER 1858
2332ErebidaeKakopodaprogenies(GUENÉE, 1852)
2333ErebidaeKakopodastygia(HAMPSON, 1926)
2334ErebidaeKakopodaviolascens(HAMPSON, 1926)
2335ErebidaeLesmoneaemylia(DRUCE, 1890)
2336ErebidaeLesmoneaenaria(DRUCE, 1890)
2337ErebidaeLesmonedetrahensWALKER, 1858
2338ErebidaeLesmoneduplicans(MÖSCHLER, 1880)
2339ErebidaeLesmoneformularis(GEYER, 1837)
2340ErebidaeLesmonegentilis(SCHAUS, 1894)
2341ErebidaeLesmonehinna(GEYER, 1837)
2342ErebidaeLesmoneinopia(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874)
2343ErebidaeLesmoneiolas(DOGNIN 1912)
2344ErebidaeLesmoneporcia(STOLL, 1790)
2345ErebidaeLesmoneumbrifera(HAMPSON, 1926)
2346ErebidaeMetriaabscisa(SCHAUS, 1911)
2347ErebidaeMetriaaenia(DRUCE, 1890)
2348ErebidaeMetriaamella(GUENÉE, 1852)
2349ErebidaeMetriaangulata(SCHAUS, 1911)
2350ErebidaeMetriaaperta(WALKER, 1858)
2351ErebidaeMetriabruma(SCHAUS, 1901)
2352ErebidaeMetriacades(DRUCE 1898)
2353ErebidaeMetriacelia(CRAMER, 1782)
2354ErebidaeMetriaeminens(SCHAUS, 1901)
2355ErebidaeMetriaguapila(SCHAUS, 1912)
2356ErebidaeMetrialeucoplaga(SCHAUS, 1911)
2357ErebidaeMetriameretricia(SCHAUS, 1911)
2358ErebidaeMetriaminta(SCHAUS 1901)
2359ErebidaeMetriamollis(MÖSCHLER, 1880)
2360ErebidaeMetriaobsolefacta(SCHAUS 1912)
2361ErebidaeMetriapascuala(SCHAUS, 1901)
2362ErebidaeMetriapermixta(SCHAUS, 1911)
2363ErebidaeMetriaphaeochroa(HAMPSON, 1913)
2364ErebidaeMetriarufipicta(SCHAUS, 1911)
2365ErebidaeMetriasublimis(SCHAUS, 1911)
2366ErebidaeMetriasubrosea(WALKER, 1858)
2367ErebidaeMetriasubvaria(SCHAUS, 1906)
2368ErebidaeSelenisalanipes(GUENÉE, 1852)
2369ErebidaeSelenisaspecifica(MÖSCHLER, 1880)
2370ErebidaeSelenisasuero(CRAMER, 1777)
2371ErebidaeSelenisasueroides(GUENÉE, 1852)
2372ErebidaeToxonpruchaexcavata(WALKER, 1865)
2373ErebidaeToxonpruchascitior(WALKER, 1865)
2374ErebidaeToxonpruchastuniaSCHAUS, 1901
2375ErebidaeTyrissaacygonia(HAMPSON, 1924)
2376ErebidaeTyrissacarolaSCHAUS, 1906
2377ErebidaeTyrissamascara(SCHAUS, 1906)
2378ErebidaeTyrissamultilineaBARNES & MCDUNNOUGH, 1913
2379ErebidaeTyrissaperstrigataSCHAUS, 1911
2380ErebidaeTyrissarecurvaWALKER, 1866
2381ErebidaeTyrissasiaha(SCHAUS, 1911)
2382ErebidaeTyrissathara(SCHAUS, 1906)
2383ErebidaeAchaeaablunaris(GUENÉE, 1852)
2384ErebidaeAchaeopsesperanza(SCHAUS, 1911)
2385ErebidaeDysgoniaexpediens(WALKER, 1858)
2386ErebidaeDysgoniapurpurataKAYE, 1901
2387ErebidaeFocillidiabipunctataWALKER, 1865
2388ErebidaeFocillidiagrenadensisHAMPSON, 1913
2389ErebidaeOphismabasiguttaFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874
2390ErebidaeOphismadespagnesiGUENÉE, 1852
2391ErebidaeOphismadiatonicaMÖSCHLER, 1880
2392ErebidaeOphismafulvipunctaSCHAUS, 1911
2393ErebidaeOphismaminnaGUENÉE, 1852
2394ErebidaeOphismanobilisSCHAUS, 1911
2395ErebidaeOphismapyrostichtaDRUCE, 1912
2396ErebidaeOphismasinuataSCHAUS, 1901
2397ErebidaeOphismatectaSCHAUS, 1894
2398ErebidaeOphismatropicalisGUENÉE, 1852
2399ErebidaeOphismavariataSCHAUS, 1901
2400ErebidaeAscalaphaodorata(LINNAEUS, 1758)
2401ErebidaeFeigeriaalaudaGUENÉE, 1852
2402ErebidaeFeigeriabuteoGUENÉE, 1852
2403ErebidaeFeigeriacaligulaMAASSEN, 1890
2404ErebidaeFeigeriaclaricostata(DOGNIN, 1912)
2405ErebidaeFeigeriaherilia(STOLL, 1780)
2406ErebidaeFeigerialignitis(HAMPSON, 1926)
2407ErebidaeFeigeriamagna(GMELIN, 1789)
2408ErebidaeFeigeriamycerina(CRAMER, 1777)
2409ErebidaeFeigeriaorcynia(DRUCE, 1890)
2410ErebidaeFeigeriascopsGUENÉE, 1852
2411ErebidaeFeigeriavulturaDRUCE, 1890
2412ErebidaeFeigeriaxyliaGUENÉE, 1852
2413ErebidaeHemeroblemmaacron(CRAMER, 1779)
2414ErebidaeHemeroblemmadolosaHÜBNER, 1827
2415ErebidaeHemeroblemmadolosinaBARBUT & LALANNE-CASSOU, 2005
2416ErebidaeHemeroblemmainfans(GUENÉE, 1852)
2417ErebidaeHemeroblemmaleontia(STOLL, 1790)
2418ErebidaeHemeroblemmamalitiosa(GUENÉE, 1852)
2419ErebidaeHemeroblemmamexicana(GUENÉE, 1852)
2420ErebidaeHemeroblemmanumeria(DRURY, 1770)
2421ErebidaeHemeroblemmaochrolinea(GUENÉE, 1852)
2422ErebidaeHemeroblemmaopigena(DRURY, 1773)
2423ErebidaeHemeroblemmaschausianaDOGNIN, 1912
2424ErebidaeHemeroblemmascolopacea(CRAMER, 1777)
2425ErebidaeHemeroblemmastivaSCHAUS, 1912
2426ErebidaeHemeroblemmaturdipennis(GUENÉE, 1852)
2427ErebidaeLatebrariaalbifimbria(WALKER, 1867)
2428ErebidaeLatebrariaamphipyroidesGUENÉE, 1852
2429ErebidaeLatebrariaarcana(FEIGE, 1974)
2430ErebidaeLatebrariadoliaris(GUENÉE, 1852)
2431ErebidaeLatebrariaiphianasse(CRAMER, 1777)
2432ErebidaeLatebrariatuisanaSCHAUS, 1911
2433ErebidaeLetistiasa(DRUCE, 1890)
2434ErebidaeRonaniamarmorides(CRAMER, [1775])
2435ErebidaeSyrniahypnois(HÜBNER, 1821)
2436ErebidaeThysaniaagrippina(CRAMER, 1776)
2437ErebidaeThysaniawinbrechliniBRECHLIN & VAN SCHAYCK, 2016
2438ErebidaeThysaniazenobia(CRAMER, 1776)
2439ErebidaeAntapistismalis(DRUCE, 1901)
2440ErebidaeAntapistisPoole08DHJ01
2441ErebidaeAntiblemmaabstrusa(SCHAUS, 1911)
2442ErebidaeAntiblemmaaddana(SCHAUS, 1911)
2443ErebidaeAntiblemmaagnita(DRUCE, 1890)
2444ErebidaeAntiblemmaagrestis(SCHAUS, 1911)
2445ErebidaeAntiblemmaalcinoe(DRUCE, 1890)
2446ErebidaeAntiblemmaamalthea(SCHAUS, 1911)
2447ErebidaeAntiblemmaamarga(SCHAUS, 1911)
2448ErebidaeAntiblemmaanguinea(SCHAUS, 1911)
2449ErebidaeAntiblemmaanthea(SCHAUS, 1914)
2450ErebidaeAntiblemmaborrega(SCHAUS, 1901)
2451ErebidaeAntiblemmacalais(SCHAUS, 1914)
2452ErebidaeAntiblemmaceras(DRUCE, 1898)
2453ErebidaeAntiblemmachephira(SCHAUS, 1911)
2454ErebidaeAntiblemmachiva(SCHAUS, 1911)
2455ErebidaeAntiblemmaconcinnula(WALKER, 1865)
2456ErebidaeAntiblemmaerythrommaHAMPSON, 1926
2457ErebidaeAntiblemmafilaria(SMITH, 1900)
2458ErebidaeAntiblemmafulvipictaHAMPSON, 1926
2459ErebidaeAntiblemmafuscireticulata(KAYE, 1901)
2460ErebidaeAntiblemmaharmodia(SCHAUS, 1901)
2461ErebidaeAntiblemmahembrilla(SCHAUS, 1912)
2462ErebidaeAntiblemmaherilis(SCHAUS, 1913)
2463ErebidaeAntiblemmahersilea(SCHAUS, 1912)
2464ErebidaeAntiblemmaimitans(WALKER, 1858)
2465ErebidaeAntiblemmaincarnansFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874
2466ErebidaeAntiblemmajuruana(BUTLER, 1879)
2467ErebidaeAntiblemmalacteigera(BUTLER, 1879)
2468ErebidaeAntiblemmalaranda(DRUCE, 1890)
2469ErebidaeAntiblemmaleucocymaHAMPSON, 1926
2470ErebidaeAntiblemmalola(SCHAUS, 1901)
2471ErebidaeAntiblemmalothosCRAMER, 1777)
2472ErebidaeAntiblemmalycoris(SCHAUS, 1912)
2473ErebidaeAntiblemmamemoranda(SCHAUS, 1911)
2474ErebidaeAntiblemmamundicola(WALKER, 1865)
2475ErebidaeAntiblemmaneptis(CRAMER, 1779)
2476ErebidaeAntiblemmapartita(SCHAUS, 1914)
2477ErebidaeAntiblemmapatifaciens(WALKER, 1858)
2478ErebidaeAntiblemmapenelope(SCHAUS, 1911)
2479ErebidaeAntiblemmaperornata(SCHAUS, 1911)
2480ErebidaeAntiblemmaperuda(SCHAUS, 1911)
2481ErebidaeAntiblemmapervaTROUBRIDGE, 2020
2482ErebidaeAntiblemmaphaedra(SCHAUS, 1914)
2483ErebidaeAntiblemmaphoenicopyraHAMPSON, 1926
2484ErebidaeAntiblemmapira(DRUCE, 1898)
2485ErebidaeAntiblemmaPoole10
2486ErebidaeAntiblemmaporphyrotaHAMPSON, 1926
2487ErebidaeAntiblemmaprisca(MÖSCHLER, 1890)
2488ErebidaeAntiblemmarestricta(BRABANT 1910)
2489ErebidaeAntiblemmarhoda(DRUCE, 1898)
2490ErebidaeAntiblemmarubida(SCHAUS, 1911)
2491ErebidaeAntiblemmarubrilinea(SCHAUS, 1911)
2492ErebidaeAntiblemmarufinans(GUENÉE, 1852)
2493ErebidaeAntiblemmasexplagiata(WALKER, 1858)
2494ErebidaeAntiblemmasterope(STOLL, 1780)
2495ErebidaeAntiblemmastrigatulaHAMPSON, 1926
2496ErebidaeAntiblemmasubrutilans(WALKER, 1858)
2497ErebidaeAntiblemmasufficiens(WALKER, 1858)
2498ErebidaeAntiblemmaSullivan2576
2499ErebidaeAntiblemmatrogocyclaHAMPSON, 1926
2500ErebidaeAntiblemmatuisa(SCHAUS, 1911)
2501ErebidaeAntiblemmatuva(SCHAUS, 1911)
2502ErebidaeAntiblemmauncinata(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874)
2503ErebidaeAnticarsiaanisospila(WALKER, 1869)
2504ErebidaeAnticarsiagemmatalisHÜBNER, 1818
2505ErebidaeAthyrmaadjutrix(CRAMER, [1780])
2506ErebidaeAthyrmabrigittaeADAMS & MCCABE, 2022
2507ErebidaeAthyrmaciboneyADAMS & MCCABE, 2022
2508ErebidaeAthyrmafakahatcheeTROUBRIDGE, 2020
2509ErebidaeAthyrmaganglio(HÜBNER, [1831])
2510ErebidaeAthyrmaromackiADAMS & MCCABE, 2022
2511ErebidaeAthyrmasp.1
2512ErebidaeAthyrmatuberosa(FELDER & ROGENHOFER 1874)
2513ErebidaeAzetaceramina(HÜBNER, 1821)
2514ErebidaeAzetaimbutaWALKER, 1869
2515ErebidaeAzetamimicaFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874
2516ErebidaeAzetarepugnalis(HÜBNER, 1825)
2517ErebidaeAzetarhodogasterGUENÉE, 1852
2518ErebidaeAzetarufescensSCHAUS, 1912
2519ErebidaeAzetasignansWALKER, 1858
2520ErebidaeAzetaversicolor(FABRICIUS, 1794)
2521ErebidaeChamynahomichlodesHÜBNER, 1806
2522ErebidaeChamynalamponiaDRUCE, 1890
2523ErebidaeChamynamodestaSCHAUS, 1912
2524ErebidaeCoenobelajohaDRUCE, 1898
2525ErebidaeCoenobelapaucula(WALKER, 1858)
2526ErebidaeDyomyxalbistriga(SCHAUS, 1911)
2527ErebidaeDyomyxcimoliaGUENÉE, 1852
2528ErebidaeDyomyxegista(BAR, 1876)
2529ErebidaeDyomyxegistoides(BAR, 1876)
2530ErebidaeDyomyxherberta(DYAR, 1914)
2531ErebidaeDyomyxinferior(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
2532ErebidaeDyomyxjonesiSCHAUS, 1898
2533ErebidaeDyomyxocalaSCHAUS, 1911
2534ErebidaeDyomyxplacidaSCHAUS, 1901
2535ErebidaeDyomyxpsectrocera(HAMPSON, 1924)
2536ErebidaeDyomyxvolcanicaSCHAUS, 1898
2537ErebidaeDyomyxzatesDRUCE, 1898
2538ErebidaeEphyrodescacataGUENÉE, 1852
2539ErebidaeEphyrodessimilisDRUCE, 1890
2540ErebidaeEpidromiaconsperataDOGNIN, 1912
2541ErebidaeEpidromiadickeliBARBUT, 2009
2542ErebidaeEpidromialafontaineiBARBUT, 2009
2543ErebidaeEpidromialienaris(HÜBNER, 1823)
2544ErebidaeEpidromiapannosaGUENÉE, 1852
2545ErebidaeEpidromiarotundataHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869
2546ErebidaeEpitausaatriplagaWALKER, 1858
2547ErebidaeEpitausacoppryi(GUENÉE, 1852)
2548ErebidaeEpitausadilina(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1858)
2549ErebidaeEpitausaflagransWALKER, 1869
2550ErebidaeEpitausalaetabilisWALKER, 1856
2551ErebidaeEpitausapavescensBUTLER, 1879
2552ErebidaeEpitausapronaMÖSCHLER, 1880
2553ErebidaeEpitausarecessaMÖSCHLER, 1880
2554ErebidaeEpitausaterranea(SCHAUS, 1911)
2555ErebidaeEulepidotisaddens(WALKER, 1858)
2556ErebidaeEulepidotisaffinis(SCHAUS, 1911)
2557ErebidaeEulepidotisalabastraria(HÜBNER, 1823)
2558ErebidaeEulepidotisalbifimbria(SCHAUS, 1911)
2559ErebidaeEulepidotisaustrina(SCHAUS, 1911)
2560ErebidaeEulepidotisbourgaulti(BAR, 1875)
2561ErebidaeEulepidotiscaeruleilinea(WALKER, 1858)
2562ErebidaeEulepidotisconsequens(DYAR, 1914)
2563ErebidaeEulepidotisdelecta(SCHAUS, 1911)
2564ErebidaeEulepidotisdominicata(GUENÉE, 1852)
2565ErebidaeEulepidotiselecta(DYAR, 1914)
2566ErebidaeEulepidotisemiliaBAR, 1875
2567ErebidaeEulepidotisezraDRUCE, 1898
2568ErebidaeEulepidotisfolium(SCHAUS, 1911)
2569ErebidaeEulepidotisfortissimaDYAR, 1914
2570ErebidaeEulepidotisgeminata(PACKARD, 1869)
2571ErebidaeEulepidotisguttata(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874)
2572ErebidaeEulepidotishemithea(DRUCE, 1889)
2573ErebidaeEulepidotishemura(SCHAUS, 1898)
2574ErebidaeEulepidotishermura(SCHAUS, 1898)
2575ErebidaeEulepidotisholoceraDYAR, 1914
2576ErebidaeEulepidotisilyrias(CRAMER, 1776)
2577ErebidaeEulepidotisinclyta(FABRICIUS, 1775)
2578ErebidaeEulepidotisjonesiRONKAY & BEHOUNEK, 1996
2579ErebidaeEulepidotisjulianata(STOLL, 1790)
2580ErebidaeEulepidotisjuncida(GUENÉE, 1852)
2581ErebidaeEulepidotisjunetta(DYAR, 1914)
2582ErebidaeEulepidotislineata
2583ErebidaeEulepidotismabisGUENÉE, 1852
2584ErebidaeEulepidotismicca(DRUCE, 1889)
2585ErebidaeEulepidotismicraBAR, 1876
2586ErebidaeEulepidotismodestula(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
2587ErebidaeEulepidotisnorduca(SCHAUS, 1901)
2588ErebidaeEulepidotisornataDOGNIN, 1910
2589ErebidaeEulepidotisornatoidesPOOLE, 1989
2590ErebidaeEulepidotisosseata(BAR, 1875)
2591ErebidaeEulepidotisouocco(DYAR, 1914)
2592ErebidaeEulepidotispavo
2593ErebidaeEulepidotisperducens(WALKER, 1858)
2594ErebidaeEulepidotisperlata(GUENÉE, 1852)
2595ErebidaeEulepidotispersimilis(GUENÉE, 1852)
2596ErebidaeEulepidotisphrygionia(HAMPSON, 1926)
2597ErebidaeEulepidotispunctilinea(SCHAUS, 1921)
2598ErebidaeEulepidotisrectimargo(GUENÉE, 1852)
2599ErebidaeEulepidotissantosina(HAMPSON, 1926)
2600ErebidaeEulepidotisstigmastica(DYAR, 1914)
2601ErebidaeEulepidotissuperior(GUENÉE, 1852)
2602ErebidaeEulepidotissylpha(DYAR, 1914)
2603ErebidaeEulepidotistestaceiceps(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874)
2604ErebidaeEulepidotisviridissima(BAR, 1876)
2605ErebidaeEzramisera(BUTLER 1879)
2606ErebidaeGoniocarsiaelectrica(SCHAUS, 1894)
2607ErebidaeGoniocarsiasubdentata(SCHAUS, 1911)
2608ErebidaeHerminocalaatomosa(SCHAUS, 1911)
2609ErebidaeHerminocalapallidoidesPOOLE, 1989
2610ErebidaeHerminocalasabata(DRUCE 1894)
2611ErebidaeMassalaabdara(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
2612ErebidaeMassalahieroglyphica(WALKER, 1867)
2613ErebidaeMassalaobvertensWALKER, 1858
2614ErebidaeMassalaquassaWALKER, 1858
2615ErebidaeMetallataabsumens(WALKER, 1862)
2616ErebidaeMetallatablandita(SCHAUS, 1912)
2617ErebidaeMetallatairrorata(SCHAUS 1912)
2618ErebidaeObrimacymbaePOGUE & JANZEN, 1998
2619ErebidaeObrimadidactica(DYAR 1914)
2620ErebidaeObrimapyraloidesWALKER, 1856
2621ErebidaeObrimarinconadaSCHAUS, 1894
2622ErebidaeObrimasp. POOLE-01
2623ErebidaePanopodarigida(SMITH, 1903)
2624ErebidaePhyprosopusparthenopeSCHAUS, 1913
2625ErebidaeRenodescroceiceps(WALKER, 1865)
2626ErebidaeRenodescurviluna(DRUCE, 1890)
2627ErebidaeRenodesglaucescens(DRUCE, 1890)
2628ErebidaeRenodesliturata(WALKER, 1865)
2629ErebidaeSyllectrabiolep7912
2630ErebidaeSyllectracongemmalisHÜBNER, 1823
2631ErebidaeSyllectraerycata(CRAMER, 1780)
2632ErebidaeTautobrigaeuspilaWALKER, 1869
2633ErebidaeTautobrigaglaucopisHAMPSON, 1926
2634ErebidaeAristariachoerilus(SCHAUS, 1913)
2635ErebidaeAristariacurvilinea(SCHAUS, 1913)
2636ErebidaeAristariadissona(SCHAUS, 1913)
2637ErebidaeAristariafaustitas(SCHAUS, 1913)
2638ErebidaeAristariafurrina(SCHAUS, 1913)
2639ErebidaeAristarianigrifronsSCHAUS, 1913
2640ErebidaeAristariapholoe(SCHAUS, 1913)
2641ErebidaeAristariatheroalis(WALKER, 1859)
2642ErebidaeBleptinaaeatusalisWALKER, 1859
2643ErebidaeBleptinacaradrinalisGUENÉE, 1854
2644ErebidaeBleptinaconfusalisGUENÉE, 1854
2645ErebidaeBleptinadejectaSCHAUS, 1916
2646ErebidaeBleptinainfaustaSCHAUS, 1913
2647ErebidaeBleptinalasaeaDRUCE, 1891
2648ErebidaeBleptinalatonaSCHAUS, 1916
2649ErebidaeBleptinaobscuraSCHAUS, 1913
2650ErebidaeCarterisanticlea(DRUCE, 1891)
2651ErebidaeCarterisincanaDOGNIN, 1914
2652ErebidaeCarterislineata(DRUCE, 1898)
2653ErebidaeCarterisoculatalis(MÖSCHLER, 1890)
2654ErebidaeCharmodiavectisMÖSCHLER, 1883
2655ErebidaeCompseniaplumbea(SCHAUS, 1913)
2656ErebidaeCoremagnathaorionalis(WALKER, [1859])
2657ErebidaeCoscagapicatalisSCHAUS, 1906
2658ErebidaeDogninadesjactatalis(WALKER, [1859] 1858)
2659ErebidaeDogninadesreneiGAAL-HASZLER, 2000
2660ErebidaeDusponerafanniaSCHAUS, 1916
2661ErebidaeErastrifaciesschedocalaDYAR, 1925
2662ErebidaeEugoniellasapota(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874)
2663ErebidaeGorosinaamplaSCHAUS, 1913
2664ErebidaeHeterogrammacircumflexalisGUENÉE, 1854
2665ErebidaeHeterogrammacontemptaSCHAUS, 1913
2666ErebidaeIpanephisesperanzalisSCHAUS, 1913
2667ErebidaeLascoriaalbibasalisWALKER, 1865
2668ErebidaeLascoriaalucitalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
2669ErebidaeLascoriaanxa(DRUCE, 1891)
2670ErebidaeLascoriaaon(DRUCE, 1891)
2671ErebidaeLascoriabarbaralis(SCHAUS, 1912)
2672ErebidaeLascoriacristataSCHAUS, 1916
2673ErebidaeLascorialaurentiaSCHAUS, 1916
2674ErebidaeLascorialeucorabdota(KAYE, 1901)
2675ErebidaeLascoriamajoralis(SCHAUS, 1916)
2676ErebidaeLascoriamanes(DRUCE, 1891)
2677ErebidaeLascorianiveaSCHAUS, 1916
2678ErebidaeLascoriaorneodalis(GUENÉE, 1854)
2679ErebidaeLascoriaPoole13
2680ErebidaeLeucatomisinconditaDOGNIN, 1914
2681ErebidaeLubertanymbisalisSCHAUS, 1916
2682ErebidaeMacrochiloorciferalis(WALKER, [1859])
2683ErebidaeMamerthesaonia(DRUCE, 1891)
2684ErebidaeMamerthesgangabaSCHAUS, 1913
2685ErebidaeMamertheslycambes(DRUCE, 1891)
2686ErebidaeMamerthesnigrilineaDRUCE, 1891
2687ErebidaeMamerthesterminalisSCHAUS, 1916
2688ErebidaeMastigophorusevadnealisSCHAUS, 1913
2689ErebidaeMastixisalbilimbataDOGNIN, 1914
2690ErebidaeMastixisaspisalisWALKER, 1859
2691ErebidaeMastixischloeSCHAUS, 1913
2692ErebidaeMastixisinfuscataDOGNIN, 1914
2693ErebidaeMastixislanguidaDOGNIN, 1914
2694ErebidaeMastixislysaniax(DRUCE, 1891)
2695ErebidaeMastixispolybealisWALKER, 1859
2696ErebidaeMastixistessellata(DRUCE, 1891)
2697ErebidaeMastixisturrialbensisSCHAUS, 1913
2698ErebidaeNeopalthismadatesDRUCE, 1891
2699ErebidaeNicetasannonDRUCE, 1891
2700ErebidaeNicetasantonalisSCHAUS, 1916
2701ErebidaeNicetasBioLep214
2702ErebidaeNicetaslyconDRUCE, 1891
2703ErebidaeNicetaspanamensisDRUCE, 1891
2704ErebidaeNicetasPoole19
2705ErebidaePalthisaeacalisSCHAUS, 1913
2706ErebidaePalthisangulalis(HÜBNER, 1796)
2707ErebidaePalthisangustipennisSCHAUS, 1916
2708ErebidaePalthisasopialis(GUENÉE, 1854)
2709ErebidaePalthisbizialis(WALKER, 1859)
2710ErebidaePalthiseubaealisSCHAUS, 1913
2711ErebidaePalthishieronymusSCHAUS, 1913
2712ErebidaePalthislineataSCHAUS, 1913
2713ErebidaePalthismisantlalisSCHAUS, 1916
2714ErebidaePalthissubmarginataSCHAUS, 1913
2715ErebidaePeriphragebarbatulaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER 1853
2716ErebidaePhalaenophanaisenenias(SCHAUS, 1916)
2717ErebidaePhalaenophanamodestalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
2718ErebidaePhalaenophanapyramusalis(WALKER, [1859])
2719ErebidaePhlyctainairrigualis(MÖSCHLER, 1890)
2720ErebidaePhysulacristinaSCHAUS, 1916
2721ErebidaePhysulalimonalis(SCHAUS, 1913)
2722ErebidaePhysularona(SCHAUS, 1912)
2723ErebidaePoenomiahiempsalSCHAUS, 1913
2724ErebidaePoenomiamaculataSCHAUS, 1913
2725ErebidaePoenomiaturpisSCHAUS, 1913
2726ErebidaePolypogonpulchellescens(DYAR, 1922)
2727ErebidaePseudaristapagasusalis(WALKER, 1859)
2728ErebidaePyrgionrepanda(SCHAUS, 1912)
2729ErebidaeRedectisSullivan7489
2730ErebidaeRejectariaamicalis(MAASSEN, 1890)
2731ErebidaeRejectariaantorides(DRUCE, 1891)
2732ErebidaeRejectariaanysis(DRUCE, 1891)
2733ErebidaeRejectariaaratus(DRUCE, 1891)
2734ErebidaeRejectariaardesiacaSCHAUS, 1913
2735ErebidaeRejectariaatrax(DOGNIN, 1891)
2736ErebidaeRejectariacocytalisGUENÉE, 1854
2737ErebidaeRejectariacraftsalisSCHAUS, 1916
2738ErebidaeRejectariafunebris(SCHAUS, 1912)
2739ErebidaeRejectarialineata(DOGNIN, 1914)
2740ErebidaeRejectarialysandria(DRUCE, 1891)
2741ErebidaeRejectariamagas(DRUCE, 1891)
2742ErebidaeRejectarianiciasalis(WALKER, 1859)
2743ErebidaeRejectariapaulosa(SCHAUS, 1906)
2744ErebidaeRejectariapharusalis(WALKER, [1859])
2745ErebidaeRejectariarichardashleyiGOLDSTEIN, 2022
2746ErebidaeRejectariaritaashleyaeGOLDSTEIN, 2022
2747ErebidaeRejectariarosimonalis(WALKER, [1859])
2748ErebidaeRejectariasixolaGOLDSTEIN, 2021
2749ErebidaeRejectariasplendida(SCHAUS, 1912)
2750ErebidaeRejectariavillavicenciaDOGNIN, 1924
2751ErebidaeRejectariavillosa(DRUCE, 1891)
2752ErebidaeReniaacclamalis(WALKER, [1859])
2753ErebidaeReniabipunctalisSCHAUS, 1906
2754ErebidaeReniaclavisGUENÉE, 1854
2755ErebidaeReniadiscoloralisGUENÉE, 1854
2756ErebidaeReniaorizabalis(SCHAUS, 1906)
2757ErebidaeReniaorthosialisGUENÉE, 1854
2758ErebidaeReniarhetusalis(WALKER, [1859])
2759ErebidaeReniaturpisSCHAUS, 1912
2760ErebidaeReniavinasalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
2761ErebidaeSaliaBioLep454
2762ErebidaeSalialycaeus(DRUCE, 1891)
2763ErebidaeSalialysizona(DRUCE, 1891)
2764ErebidaeSaliaPoole02
2765ErebidaeSaliasemiothisa(SCHAUS, 1916)
2766ErebidaeSaliasubmarcata(SCHAUS, 1916)
2767ErebidaeScopiferaantelia(DRUCE, 1891)
2768ErebidaeScopiferaantorides(DRUCE, 1891)
2769ErebidaeScopiferafalsirenalisSCHAUS, 1916
2770ErebidaeScopiferalunifera(BUTLER, 1878)
2771ErebidaeScopiferalycagusalis(WALKER, [1859])
2772ErebidaeScopiferamenippusalis(WALKER, [1859])
2773ErebidaeScopiferaphrygialisSCHAUS, 1916
2774ErebidaeScopiferapoasalis(SCHAUS, 1913)
2775ErebidaeStrathoclesimitataDRUCE, 1891
2776ErebidaeStrathoclesparvipullaDOGNIN, 1914
2777ErebidaeStrathoclespullaDOGNIN, 1914
2778ErebidaeStrathoclesribbeiDRUCE, 1891
2779ErebidaeSynomeracraftiSCHAUS, 1916
2780ErebidaeSynomeraisthmialisSCHAUS, 1916
2781ErebidaeTaristaalbiapicalisSCHAUS, 1916
2782ErebidaeTaristalydia(DRUCE, 1891)
2783ErebidaeTaristamorosaSCHAUS, 1913
2784ErebidaeTaristaricalis(SCHAUS, 1906)
2785ErebidaeTaristarufipalpisSCHAUS, 1913
2786ErebidaeTaristastolalis(SCHAUS, 1906)
2787ErebidaeTetanolitamynesalis(WALKER, 1859)
2788ErebidaeTetanolitanolualis(SCHAUS, 1906)
2789ErebidaeThursaniadecoctaSCHAUS, 1913
2790ErebidaeThursaniaservilisSCHAUS, 1913
2791ErebidaeTiyanredarojataRUBIO, 2005
2792ErebidaeGizamabronsonalisSCHAUS, 1916
2793ErebidaeGizamamidasalisWALKER, 1858
2794ErebidaeGizamaundilinealisSCHAUS, 1916
2795ErebidaeHypenaabscisalisWALKER, [1859]
2796ErebidaeHypenaabscondalisWALKER, [1859]
2797ErebidaeHypenaacclinalisWALKER, [1859]
2798ErebidaeHypenaandracaDRUCE, 1890
2799ErebidaeHypenaandrapanaDRUCE, 1890
2800ErebidaeHypenaandriaDRUCE, 1890
2801ErebidaeHypenaandronaDRUCE, 1890
2802ErebidaeHypenaangitiaDRUCE, 1890
2803ErebidaeHypenaBioLep6703
2804ErebidaeHypenacachialisSCHAUS, 1912
2805ErebidaeHypenacalistalisSCHAUS, 1904
2806ErebidaeHypenacoatalisSCHAUS, 1904
2807ErebidaeHypenacoeruleopictaSCHAUS, 1913
2808ErebidaeHypenacolumbiataDOGNIN, 1914
2809ErebidaeHypenacovitalis(SCHAUS, 1916)
2810ErebidaeHypenadegesalisWALKER, 1859
2811ErebidaeHypenadrucealisSCHAUS, 1904
2812ErebidaeHypenaducaloidesPOOLE, 1989
2813ErebidaeHypenaeffectalisDOGNIN, 1914
2814ErebidaeHypenafrigidaSCHAUS, 1912
2815ErebidaeHypenafufialisSCHAUS, 1913
2816ErebidaeHypenagaudialisSCHAUS, 1912
2817ErebidaeHypenaglumalisSCHAUS, 1904
2818ErebidaeHypenagueenealisSCHAUS, 1904
2819ErebidaeHypenahemonalisWALKER, 1859
2820ErebidaeHypenahicetasalisSCHAUS, 1915
2821ErebidaeHypenajonesalisSCHAUS, 1904
2822ErebidaeHypenalactiferalisDOGNIN, 1914
2823ErebidaeHypenalevanaDRUCE, 1890
2824ErebidaeHypenaliviaDRUCE, 1890
2825ErebidaeHypenalividalis(HÜBNER, [1796])
2826ErebidaeHypenalolliaDRUCE, 1890
2827ErebidaeHypenamactatalisWALKER, [1859]
2828ErebidaeHypenamirandaSCHAUS, 1913
2829ErebidaeHypenamundaWARREN, 1889
2830ErebidaeHypenaperuvialisSCHAUS, 1904
2831ErebidaeHypenaphilomediaDRUCE, 1898
2832ErebidaeHypenaporrectalis(FABRICIUS, 1794)
2833ErebidaeHypenapurpuralisSCHAUS, 1904
2834ErebidaeHypenaricalisSCHAUS, 1904
2835ErebidaeHypenasubidalisGUENÉE, 1854
2836ErebidaeHypenasyllificalisSCHAUS, 1904
2837ErebidaeHypenatenebrosa(WALKER, 1865)
2838ErebidaeHypenatithonalisSCHAUS, 1913
2839ErebidaeHypenatossalisSCHAUS, 1904
2840ErebidaeHypenaturalisSCHAUS, 1904
2841ErebidaeHypenavariabilisDRUCE, 1890
2842ErebidaeHypenavetustalisGUENÉE, 1854
2843ErebidaeHypenaxenaresalisWALKER, 1859
2844ErebidaeHypenazarabenaSCHAUS, 1904
2845ErebidaeLutogoniasimplexSCHAUS, 1913
2846ErebidaeTrauaxaobliqualisWALKER, 1866
2847ErebidaeDyspyralisillocata
2848ErebidaeSchrankiamacula(DRUCE, 1891)
2849ErebidaeGoniapteryxservia(STOLL, 1780)
2850ErebidaeHypocalaandremona(STOLL, 1781)
2851ErebidaeHypsorophaadeonaDRUCE, 1889
2852ErebidaePsammathodoxanatadoidesFRANCLEMONT, 1985
2853ErebidaeErebidaesp.01 Lascoria
2854ErebidaeErebidaesp.02
2855ErebidaeErebidaesp.03
2856ErebidaeErebidaesp.04
2857ErebidaeErebidaesp.05 Herminiinae
2858ErebidaeErebidaesp.06
2859ErebidaeErebidaesp.07
2860ErebidaeErebidaesp.08
2861ErebidaeErebidaesp.09
2862ErebidaeErebidaesp.10
2863ErebidaeErebidaesp.11
2864ErebidaeErebidaesp.12
2865ErebidaeErebidaesp.13
2866ErebidaeErebidaesp.14 Herminiinae
2867ErebidaeErebidaesp.15 Herminiinae
2868ErebidaeErebidaesp.16 Bleptina
2869ErebidaeErebidaesp.17 Mursa
2870ErebidaeErebidaesp.18
2871ErebidaeErebidaesp.19
2872ErebidaeErebidaesp.20 Lascoria
2873ErebidaeErebidaesp.21 Hypena
2874ErebidaeErebidaesp.22 Hypena
2875ErebidaeErebidaesp.23 Herminiinae
2876ErebidaeErebidaesp.24 Herminiinae
2877ErebidaeErebidaesp.25 Herminiinae
2878ErebidaeErebidaesp.26 Hypena
2879ErebidaeErebidaesp.27 Clapra
2880ErebidaeErebidae sp.28 Abablemma
2881ErebidaeProrivulaleucostictaSCHAUS, 1913
2882ErebidaeRivulalatipesSCHAUS, 1913
2883ErebidaeRivulapusillaMÖSCHLER, 1890
2884ErebidaeRivularufescensSCHAUS, 1913
2885ErebidaeZelicodeslinearisGROTE, 1883
2886ErebidaeAbablemmagrandimacula(SCHAUS, 1911)
2887ErebidaeAbablemmaulopus(DYAR, 1914)
2888ErebidaeArugisaBioLep87
2889ErebidaeArugisalatiorella(WALKER, 1863)
2890ErebidaeArugisaoppressaSCHAUS, 1911
2891ErebidaeArugisaPoole11
2892ErebidaeGabarainsulsa(DOGNIN, 1900)
2893ErebidaeHerminodesanubisSCHAUS, 1933
2894ErebidaeHerminodesatrosignata(WALKER, 1858)
2895ErebidaeHerminodesconcatenalis(WARREN, 1889)
2896ErebidaeHerminodesiphisSCHAUS, 1912
2897ErebidaeHerminodesjuvenalisSCHAUS, 1911
2898ErebidaeHerminodeslatrisSCHAUS, 1912
2899ErebidaeHerminodesmadrinaSCHAUS, 1911
2900ErebidaeHerminodesnigripalpisGUENÉE, 1852
2901ErebidaeHerminodespartina
2902ErebidaeHerminodessubclaraSCHAUS, 1911
2903ErebidaeHerminodestessellataHAMPSON, 1926
2904ErebidaeHerminodesvalidaSCHAUS, 1911
2905ErebidaePhargapholausalisWALKER, 1858
2906ErebidaePhobolosiaadmirabilisSCHAUS, 1914
2907ErebidaePhobolosiaatrifronsSCHAUS, 1914
2908ErebidaePhobolosiaaurilineaSCHAUS, 1912
2909ErebidaePhobolosiadiagonaHAMPSON, 1908
2910ErebidaeScolecocampaporrectaWALKER, 1865
2911ErebidaeSigelabrauneata(SWETT, 1913)
2912ErebidaeSigelaelam(SCHAUS, 1911)
2913ErebidaeSigelaholopolia(DYAR, 1914)
2914ErebidaeSigelaincisaTROUBRIDGE, 2020
2915ErebidaeSigelaleucozona(HAMPSON, 1910)
2916ErebidaeSigelalynxTROUBRIDGE, 2020
2917ErebidaeSigelamathetes(DYAR, 1914)
2918ErebidaeSigelaroseaTROUBRIDGE, 2020
2919ErebidaeSigelavilhelminaDYAR, 1916
2920ErebidaeAnomisarciniaDRUCE, 1889
2921ErebidaeAnomisbarataSCHAUS, 1911
2922ErebidaeAnomiscataggelusDYAR, 1913
2923ErebidaeAnomisdirectilineaSCHAUS, 1911
2924ErebidaeAnomiseditrix(GUENÉE, 1852)
2925ErebidaeAnomiserosaHÜBNER, 1821
2926ErebidaeAnomiseucysticaDYAR, 1913
2927ErebidaeAnomisflava(FABRICIUS, 1775)
2928ErebidaeAnomisgentilisSCHAUS, 1912
2929ErebidaeAnomisgymnopusDYAR, 1913
2930ErebidaeAnomisillitaGUENÉE, 1852
2931ErebidaeAnomisinnocuaSCHAUS, 1911
2932ErebidaeAnomisluridulaGUENÉE, 1852
2933ErebidaeAnomisorthopasaDYAR, 1913
2934ErebidaeAnomispatagiataSCHAUS, 1911
2935ErebidaeAnomisrubidaSCHAUS, 1911
2936ErebidaeAnomisrufescensoidesPOOLE, 1989
2937ErebidaeAnomissophistesDYAR, 1913
2938ErebidaeAnomistexanaRILEY, 1885
2939DepressariidaeEupragiahospitaHODGES, 1969
2940DepressariidaeFilinotaignita(BUSCK, 1912)
2941DepressariidaeMachimiaanalis(BUSCK, 1914)
2942DepressariidaeMachimiacrucifera(BUSCK, 1914)
2943DepressariidaeMachimiailluminella(BUSCK, 1914)
2944DepressariidaeMachimiamarcella(BUSCK, 1914)
2945DepressariidaeMachimiatextrina(MEYRICK, 1914)
2946DepressariidaePhiltronomacdboraMETZ, 2019
2947DepressariidaePhiltronomaroseicorpus(DOGNIN, 1910)
2948DepressariidaePhytomimiachlorophyllaWALSINGHAM, 1912
2949DepressariidaePsilocorsissp.1
2950DepressariidaePsilocorsissp.2
2951DepressariidaePsittacastisincisa(WALSINGHAM, 1912)
2952DepressariidaeTrycherodesalbifrons(WALSINGHAM, 1912)
2953DepressariidaeEthmia 01. sp-grbittenellaBUSCK, 1906
2954DepressariidaeEthmia 01. sp-grdelliella(FERNALD, 1891)
2955DepressariidaeEthmia 02. sp-grblaineorumPHILLIPS, 2014
2956DepressariidaeEthmia 02. sp-grelutellaBUSCK, 1914
2957DepressariidaeEthmia 02. sp-grfestivaBUSCK, 1914
2958DepressariidaeEthmia 02. sp-grjanzeniPOWELL, 1973
2959DepressariidaeEthmia 02. sp-grmillerorumPHILLIPS, 2014
2960DepressariidaeEthmia 02. sp-grperpulchraWALSINGHAM, 1912
2961DepressariidaeEthmia 02. sp-grscythropaWALSINGHAM, 1912
2962DepressariidaeEthmia 02. sp-grterpnotaWALSINGHAM, 1912
2963DepressariidaeEthmia 02. sp-grungulatellaBUSCK, 1914
2964DepressariidaeEthmia 03. sp-gradrianforsythiPHILLIPS, 2014
2965DepressariidaeEthmia 03. sp-grdianemilleraePHILLIPS, 2014
2966DepressariidaeEthmia 03. sp-grexornata(ZELLER, 1877)
2967DepressariidaeEthmia 03. sp-grmnesicosmaMEYRICK, 1924
2968DepressariidaeEthmia 03. sp-grphylacisWALSINGHAM, 1912
2969DepressariidaeEthmia 04. sp-grchemsakiPOWELL, 1959
2970DepressariidaeEthmia 04. sp-grstephenrumseyiPHILLIPS, 2014
2971DepressariidaeEthmia 05. sp-grbaliostolaWALSINGHAM, 1912
2972DepressariidaeEthmia 06. sp-grberndkerniPHILLIPS, 2014
2973DepressariidaeEthmia 06. sp-grbillalleniPHILLIPS, 2014
2974DepressariidaeEthmia 06. sp-grdimauraorumPHILLIPS, 2014
2975DepressariidaeEthmia 06. sp-grduckworthiPOWELL, 1973
2976DepressariidaeEthmia 06. sp-grehakernaePHILLIPS, 2014
2977DepressariidaeEthmia 06. sp-grhelenmilleraePHILLIPS, 2014
2978DepressariidaeEthmia 06. sp-grjohnpringleiPHILLIPS, 2014
2979DepressariidaeEthmia 06. sp-grsandraPOWELL, 1973
2980DepressariidaeEthmia 07. sp-grcatapelticaMEYRICK, 1924
2981DepressariidaeEthmia 07. sp-grhendersonorumPHILLIPS, 2014
2982DepressariidaeEthmia 07. sp-grlaphamorumPHILLIPS, 2014
2983DepressariidaeEthmia 07. sp-grlesliesaulaePHILLIPS, 2014
2984DepressariidaeEthmia 07. sp-grlichyiPOWELL, 1973
2985DepressariidaeEthmia 07. sp-grnicholsonorumPHILLIPS, 2014
2986DepressariidaeEthmia 07. sp-grnigritaeniaPOWELL, 1973
2987DepressariidaeEthmia 07. sp-grnormgershenziPHILLIPS, 2014
2988DepressariidaeEthmia 07. sp-grpetersterlingiPHILIPS, 2014
2989DepressariidaeEthmia 07. sp-grrandycurtisiPHILLIPS, 2014
2990DepressariidaeEthmia 07. sp-grrandyjonesiPHILLIPS, 2014
2991DepressariidaeEthmia 07. sp-grtransversellaBUSCK, 1914
2992DepressariidaeEthmia 07. sp-grturnerorumPHILLIPS, 2014
2993DepressariidaeEthmia 08. sp-grmiriamschulmanaePHILLIPS, 2014
2994DepressariidaeEthmia 08. sp-grsimilatellaBUSCK, 1920
2995DepressariidaeEthmia 08. sp-grtilneyorumPHILLIPS, 2014
2996DepressariidaeEthmia 09. sp-grhammellaBUSCK, 1910
2997DepressariidaeEthmia 10. sp-grlindaBUSCK, 1914
2998DepressariidaeHypercalliaaristaWALSINGHAM, 1912
2999DepressariidaeHypercalliagnorisma(WALSINGHAM, 1912)
3000DepressariidaeDepressariidaesp.01
3001DepressariidaeDepressariidaesp.02
3002DepressariidaeDepressariidaesp.03
3003DepressariidaeDepressariidaesp.04
3004DepressariidaeDepressariidaesp.05
3005DepressariidaeDepressariidaesp.06
3006DepressariidaeDurrantiaamabilisWALSINGHAM, 1912
3007DepressariidaeDurrantiaarcanella(BUSCK, 1912)
3008DepressariidaeDurrantiapugnaxWALSINGHAM, 1912
3009DepressariidaePseuderotisthamnolopha(MEYRICK, 1932)
3010DepressariidaeAntaeotrichabasilaris(BUSCK, 1914)
3011DepressariidaeAntaeotrichaBioLep43
3012DepressariidaeAntaeotrichacaprimulga(WALSINGHAM, 1912)
3013DepressariidaeAntaeotrichacirrhoxantha(MEYRICK, 1915)
3014DepressariidaeAntaeotrichadisjecta(ZELLER, 1854)
3015DepressariidaeAntaeotrichafascicularisZELLER, 1854
3016DepressariidaeAntaeotrichaforreri(WALSINGHAM, 1913)
3017DepressariidaeAntaeotrichaianthina(WALSINGHAM, 1913)
3018DepressariidaeAntaeotrichaincrassataMEYRICK, 1916
3019DepressariidaeAntaeotrichaisoporphyra(MEYRICK, 1932)
3020DepressariidaeAntaeotrichamarmorea(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
3021DepressariidaeAntaeotrichanictitans(ZELLER, 1854)
3022DepressariidaeAntaeotrichaocellifer(WALSINGHAM, 1912)
3023DepressariidaeAntaeotrichaosa
3024DepressariidaeAntaeotrichaphaeoneura(MEYRICK, 1913)
3025DepressariidaeAntaeotrichapratifera(MEYRICK, 1925)
3026DepressariidaeAntaeotricharadicalis(ZELLER, 1877)
3027DepressariidaeAntaeotricharenselariana(STOLL, [1781])
3028DepressariidaeAntaeotricharibbeiZELLER, 1877
3029DepressariidaeAntaeotrichasimilis(BUSCK, 1911)
3030DepressariidaeAntaeotrichasp.01
3031DepressariidaeAntaeotrichasp.02
3032DepressariidaeAntaeotrichasp.03
3033DepressariidaeAntaeotrichasp.04
3034DepressariidaeAntaeotrichasp.05
3035DepressariidaeAntaeotrichasp.06
3036DepressariidaeAntaeotrichasp.07
3037DepressariidaeAntaeotrichasp.08
3038DepressariidaeAntaeotrichaspurca(ZELLER, 1855)
3039DepressariidaeAntaeotrichastigmatias(WALSINGHAM, 1913)
3040DepressariidaeAntaeotrichatapanti
3041DepressariidaeAntaeotrichatrivallataMEYRICK, 1934
3042DepressariidaeAntaeotrichaumbratellaWALKER, 1864
3043DepressariidaeAntaeotrichavirens(MEYRICK, 1912)
3044DepressariidaeAntaeotrichazelleriWALSINGHAM & DURRANT, 1896
3045DepressariidaeCerconotaanonella(SEPP, 1830)
3046DepressariidaeCerconotacarbonifer(BUSCK, 1914)
3047DepressariidaeCerconotaimpresella(WALKER, 1864)
3048DepressariidaeCerconotaJanzen30
3049DepressariidaeCerconotamiseta(WALSINGHAM, 1913)
3050DepressariidaeCerconotapalliata(WALSINGHAM, 1913)
3051DepressariidaeCerconotarecurvella(WALKER, 1864)
3052DepressariidaeCerconotascolopacina(WALSINGHAM, 1913)
3053DepressariidaeCerconotasp.1
3054DepressariidaeChlamydastisangelsolisi
3055DepressariidaeChlamydastisanniapicadoaePHILLIPS & BROWN, 2021
3056DepressariidaeChlamydastisantonioazofeifai
3057DepressariidaeChlamydastisarenaria(WALSINGHAM, 1913)
3058DepressariidaeChlamydastisbernardoespinozai
3059DepressariidaeChlamydastisBioLep156
3060DepressariidaeChlamydastisbobandersoni
3061DepressariidaeChlamydastiscarlosviquezi
3062DepressariidaeChlamydastischristerhanssoni
3063DepressariidaeChlamydastischristhompsoni
3064DepressariidaeChlamydastisdeflexa(MEYRICK, 1916)
3065DepressariidaeChlamydastisdondavisi
3066DepressariidaeChlamydastiselenaulateae
3067DepressariidaeChlamydastisgladysrojasae
3068DepressariidaeChlamydastisgracewoodae
3069DepressariidaeChlamydastisirenecanasae
3070DepressariidaeChlamydastisisidrochaconi
3071DepressariidaeChlamydastisjimlewisi
3072DepressariidaeChlamydastisjimmilleri
3073DepressariidaeChlamydastisjohnnoyesi
3074DepressariidaeChlamydastisjuanmatai
3075DepressariidaeChlamydastismanuelzumbadoi
3076DepressariidaeChlamydastismarianofigueresi
3077DepressariidaeChlamydastismontywoodi
3078DepressariidaeChlamydastismunifigueresae
3079DepressariidaeChlamydastisnoramartinae
3080DepressariidaeChlamydastisorion
3081DepressariidaeChlamydastispaulhansoni
3082DepressariidaeChlamydastispaulthiaucourti
3083DepressariidaeChlamydastisphytoptera(BUSCK, 1914)
3084DepressariidaeChlamydastispowelli
3085DepressariidaeChlamydastisronaldzunigai
3086DepressariidaeChlamydastistrasticesBUSCK, 1911
3087DepressariidaeChlamydastistryphon(BUSCK, 1920)
3088DepressariidaeChlamydastisvitorbeckeri
3089DepressariidaeChlamydastisvividella
3090DepressariidaeChlamydastiswillsflowersi
3091DepressariidaeGoniotermaannaBUSCK, 1911
3092DepressariidaeGoniotermacompressa(WALSINGHAM, 1913)
3093DepressariidaeGoniotermaconchitaBUSCK, 1920
3094DepressariidaeGoniotermagubernata(MEYRICK, 1915)
3095DepressariidaeGoniotermahalmas(MEYRICK, 1925)
3096DepressariidaeGoniotermaignobilis(ZELLER, 1854)
3097DepressariidaeGoniotermalatipennis(ZELLER, 1877)
3098DepressariidaeLoxotomaelegansZELLER, 1854
3099DepressariidaePhelotropaoenodesMEYRICK, 1915
3100DepressariidaeRectiostomaannemayaeHEIKKILA & METZ, 2017
3101DepressariidaeRectiostomaeowilsoniHEIKKILA & METZ, 2017
3102DepressariidaeRectiostomaphilipmayiHEIKKILA & METZ, 2017
3103DepressariidaeStenomaacrostictaWALSINGHAM, 1913
3104DepressariidaeStenomaadytodesMEYRICK, 1925
3105DepressariidaeStenomaaterpesWALSINGHAM, 1913
3106DepressariidaeStenomabaliandraMEYRICK, 1915
3107DepressariidaeStenomabyssina(ZELLER, 1855)
3108DepressariidaeStenomacateniferWALSINGHAM, 1912
3109DepressariidaeStenomacathosiotaMEYRICK, 1925
3110DepressariidaeStenomacommaBUSCK, 1911
3111DepressariidaeStenomacompletella(WALKER, 1864)
3112DepressariidaeStenomaconsociella(WALKER, 1864)
3113DepressariidaeStenomaconvexicostata(ZELLER, 1877)
3114DepressariidaeStenomaexarata(ZELLER, 1854)
3115DepressariidaeStenomafenestraBUSCK, 1914
3116DepressariidaeStenomafraternellaBUSCK, 1910
3117DepressariidaeStenomagraphicaBUSCK, 1920
3118DepressariidaeStenomaimmunda(ZELLER, 1854)
3119DepressariidaeStenomaleucana(SEPP, [1844])
3120DepressariidaeStenomaluctifica(ZELLER, 1877)
3121DepressariidaeStenomamelanixaMEYRICK, 1912
3122DepressariidaeStenomanebritaWALSINGHAM, 1913
3123DepressariidaeStenomapatensMEYRICK, 1913
3124DepressariidaeStenomasexmaculata(DOGNIN, 1904)
3125DepressariidaeStenomasp.1
3126DepressariidaeStenomasp.2
3127DepressariidaeStenomasp.3
3128DepressariidaeStenomasublimbata(ZELLER, 1877)
3129DepressariidaeStenomatinaesp.01
3130DepressariidaeStenomatinaesp.02
3131DepressariidaeStenomatinaesp.03
3132DepressariidaeStenomatinaesp.04
3133DepressariidaeStenomatinaesp.05
3134DepressariidaeStenomatinaesp.06
3135DepressariidaeTimocraticabutyrota(MEYRICK, 1929)
3136DepressariidaeTimocraticagrandis(PERTY, [1833])
3137DepressariidaeTimocraticaleucocapna(MEYRICK, 1926)
3138DepressariidaeTimocraticaloxotoma(BUSCK, 1910)
3139DepressariidaeTimocraticaparvifuscaBECKER, 1982
3140DepressariidaeTinaegeriacarlosalvaradoiMETZ, 2020
3141DepressariidaeTinaegeriafasciataWALKER, 1856
3142DepressariidaeTinaegeriaromanmacayaiMETZ, 2020
3143EupterotidaeNeopreptosclayzameniaDRUCE, 1886
3144EupterotidaeNeopreptosmarathusaDRUCE, 1886
3145EuteliidaeEuteliaablatrix(GUENÉE, 1852)
3146EuteliidaeEuteliaabscondensOBERTHÜR, 1881
3147EuteliidaeEuteliaapithanaDYAR, 1914
3148EuteliidaeEuteliaauratrix(WALKER, 1858)
3149EuteliidaeEuteliachrysoterminaHAMPSON, 1905
3150EuteliidaeEuteliafurcataWALKER, 1865
3151EuteliidaePaectescanofusa(HAMPSON, 1898)
3152EuteliidaePaecteschrysoplagaDRUCE, 1911
3153EuteliidaePaectescircularis(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1854])
3154EuteliidaePaectescurvilineaSCHAUS, 1911
3155EuteliidaePaectesdevincta(WALKER, 1858)
3156EuteliidaePaectesfoviferaHAMPSON, 1912
3157EuteliidaePaectesfuscescens(WALKER, 1855)
3158EuteliidaePaectesgriseifusa(HAMPSON, 1905)
3159EuteliidaePaecteslunodes(GUENÉE, 1852)
3160EuteliidaePaectesnana(WALKER, [1865])
3161EuteliidaePaectesnubiferaHAMPSON, 1912
3162EuteliidaePaectesphloismaDYAR, 1914
3163EuteliidaeThyriodesdissimilisDRUCE, 1911
3164EuteliidaeThyriodesflabellumGUENÉE, 1852
3165EuteliidaeThyriodesterrabensisSCHAUS, 1912
3166GelechiidaeBattaristisemissurella(WALKER, 1864)
3167GelechiidaeBelthecaoniKAWAHARA & ADAMSKI, 2006
3168GelechiidaeCompsolechiaambusta(WALSINGHAM, 1910)
3169GelechiidaeCompsolechiaepibola(WALSINGHAM, 1910)
3170GelechiidaeCompsolechiarepandella(WALKER, 1864)
3171GelechiidaeCompsolechiastelliferella(WALKER, 1864)
3172GelechiidaeCompsolechiasuffectella(WALSINGHAM, 1910)
3173GelechiidaeHaplochelatrigonota(WALSINGHAM, 1911)
3174GelechiidaeSemophylaxapicepuncta(BUSCK, 1911)
3175GelechiidaeSitotrogacerealella(OLIVIER, 1789)
3176GelechiidaeDichomerisantisticha(MEYRICK, 1929)
3177GelechiidaeDichomeriscostalisBUSCK, 1914
3178GelechiidaeDichomeriscrossospila(MEYRICK, 1933)
3179GelechiidaeDichomerisdesignatella(WALKER, 1864)
3180GelechiidaeDichomerisfamulataMEYRICK, 1914
3181GelechiidaeDichomerisjugataWALSINGHAM, 1911
3182GelechiidaeDichomerisligulellaHÜBNER, 1818
3183GelechiidaeDichomerissantarosensisHODGES, 1985
3184GelechiidaeDichomerissp.1
3185GelechiidaeDichomerissp.2
3186GelechiidaeDichomerissp.3
3187GelechiidaeDichomerissp.4
3188GelechiidaeHelcystogrammaluminosa(BUSCK, 1914)
3189GelechiidaeHelcystogrammaperceptella(BUSCK, 1914)
3190GelechiidaeApotactiscitrophilaMEYRICK, 1933
3191GelechiidaeCharisticawalkeri(WALSINGHAM, 1911)
3192GelechiidaeChionodesnephelophracta(MEYRICK, 1932)
3193GelechiidaeCommaticafalcatella(WALKER, 1864)
3194GelechiidaeCommaticaophitis(WALSINGHAM, 1911)
3195GelechiidaeGelechialeptosporaMEYRICK, 1932
3196GelechiidaeGelechiinaesp.01
3197GelechiidaeKeiferialycopersicella(WALSINGHAM, 1897)
3198GelechiidaeLogisisachroeaWALSINGHAM, 1909
3199GelechiidaeParasteganiveisignella(ZELLER, 1877)
3200GelechiidaePercnarchaclaudiadoblesaeMETZ,2020
3201GelechiidaeSymmetrischemainsertumPOVOLNÝ, 1988
3202GelechiidaeTabernillaiaephialtesWALSINGHAM, 1911
3203GelechiidaeTeciasolanivora(POVOLNY, 1973)
3204GelechiidaeTelphusasmaragdopisMEYRICK, 1926
3205GelechiidaeZelosynepoecilosomaWALSINGHAM, 1911
3206GelechiidaeGelechiidaesp.01
3207GelechiidaeGelechiidaesp.02
3208GelechiidaeGelechiidaesp.03
3209GelechiidaeGelechiidaesp.04
3210GelechiidaeGelechiidaesp.05
3211GelechiidaeGelechiidaesp.06
3212GelechiidaeGelechiidaesp.07
3213GelechiidaeGelechiidaesp.08
3214GelechiidaeGelechiidaesp.09
3215GelechiidaeGelechiidaesp.10
3216GelechiidaeGelechiidaesp.11
3217GelechiidaeThiotrichasciurella(WALSINGHAM, 1897)
3218GeometridaeDolichoneuraeriphyleSCHAUS, 1912
3219GeometridaeDolichoneuranigrinotataWARREN, 1906
3220GeometridaeDolichoneuraoxypteraria(GUENÉE, 1858)
3221GeometridaeDolichoneurasqualidaSCHAUS, 1912
3222GeometridaeLeptoctenopsismenaDRUCE, 1892
3223GeometridaeRacastaspatiaria(GUENÉE, 1857)
3224GeometridaeZanclopteryxmexicanaPROUT, 1910
3225GeometridaeZanclopteryxsubsimilisWARREN, 1897
3226GeometridaeBagodaresprosaDRUCE, 1893
3227GeometridaeLomographaargentataSCHAUS, 1911
3228GeometridaeLomographacandida(SCHAUS, 1911)
3229GeometridaeLomographamolesta(SCHAUS, 1911)
3230GeometridaeLomographanubimargo(WARREN, 1897)
3231GeometridaeLomographatributariaWALKER, 1862
3232GeometridaeBryopterafriaria(SCHAUS, 1913)
3233GeometridaeBryopterasubbrunneaWARREN, 1900
3234GeometridaeEpimecisanonaria(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
3235GeometridaeEpimecisconjugaria(GUENÉE, [1858])
3236GeometridaeEpimecisdiffundaria(WALKER, 1860)
3237GeometridaeEpimecisfraternaria(GUENÉE, [1858])
3238GeometridaeEpimecismatronaria(GUENÉE, [1858])
3239GeometridaeEpimecisnasica(DRUCE, 1892)
3240GeometridaeEpimecispatronaria(WALKER, 1860)
3241GeometridaeEpimecisplumbilinea(WARREN, 1905)
3242GeometridaeEpimecispuellaria(GUENÉE, [1858]
3243GeometridaeEpimecissemicompleta(WARREN, 1905)
3244GeometridaeEpimecissubalbidaWARREN, 1900
3245GeometridaeEpimecissubroraria(WALKER, 1860)
3246GeometridaeEutomopeplaartena(DRUCE, 1891)
3247GeometridaeEutomopepladiscuneataMÖSCHLER, 1882
3248GeometridaeEutomopeplavordaSCHAUS, 1901
3249GeometridaeGlenaagriaRINDGE, 1967
3250GeometridaeGlenabasalisRINDGE, 1967
3251GeometridaeGlenaeffusaRINDGE, 1967
3252GeometridaeGlenageminaRINDGE, 1967
3253GeometridaeGlenahimaRINDGE, 1967
3254GeometridaeGlenalaticollaRINDGE, 1967
3255GeometridaeGlenamopsaria(SCHAUS, 1913)
3256GeometridaeGlenasubannulata(PROUT, 1910)
3257GeometridaeGlenauncataRINDGE, 1967
3258GeometridaeHymenomimacamerataWARREN, 1900
3259GeometridaeHymenomimamemor(WARREN, 1906)
3260GeometridaeHymenomimaseriataPROUT, 1933
3261GeometridaeHymenomimaumbelularia(HÜBNER, [1825])
3262GeometridaeIridopsisaglauros(SCHAUS, 1912)
3263GeometridaeIridopsisanaisaria(OBERTHÜR, 1883)
3264GeometridaeIridopsisavicepsPROUT, 1932
3265GeometridaeIridopsischalceaOBERTHÜR, 1883
3266GeometridaeIridopsiscinerascensDOGNIN, 1911
3267GeometridaeIridopsiseutichesPROUT, 1932
3268GeometridaeIridopsisherse(SCHAUS, 1912)
3269GeometridaeIridopsislurida(SCHAUS, 1918)
3270GeometridaeIridopsisoberthuriPROUT, 1932
3271GeometridaeIridopsisorizabaria(SCHAUS, 1897)
3272GeometridaeIridopsispandrosos(SCHAUS, 1912)
3273GeometridaeIridopsisvalidaria(GUENÉE, [1858])
3274GeometridaeMelanchroiachephise(STOLL, 1782)
3275GeometridaeMelanchroiatritonariaSCHAUS, 1913
3276GeometridaeMelanosciaceto
3277GeometridaeMelanosciaoreades(DRUCE, 1893)
3278GeometridaeNeopaniasisaleopetra(DRUCE, 1890)
3279GeometridaeNesalcislaecaSCHAUS, 1912
3280GeometridaeOdysiavenusta(WARREN, 1900)
3281GeometridaePerigrammaalbivenaDOGNIN, 1906
3282GeometridaePerigrammarepetitaWARREN, 1905
3283GeometridaePerigrammavicina(SCHAUS, 1911)
3284GeometridaePhysocleoraBioLep159
3285GeometridaePhysocleoraminuta(WARREN, 1897)
3286GeometridaePhysocleorapauperWARREN, 1897
3287GeometridaePhysocleoraplenariaWARREN, 1907
3288GeometridaePhysocleorataeniataWARREN, 1907
3289GeometridaePhysocleoravacillaria(GUENÉE, [1858])
3290GeometridaeTornosbrutusRIDGE, 1954
3291GeometridaeAplogomphaargentilineaSCHAUS, 1911
3292GeometridaeAplogomphachotariaSCHAUS, 1898
3293GeometridaeAplogomphacostimaculata(WARREN, 1900)
3294GeometridaeCyclomiadisparilisSCHAUS, 1911
3295GeometridaeCyclomiaminuta(DRUCE, 1892)
3296GeometridaeLobopolacimarrona(DOGNIN, 1895)
3297GeometridaeNumiaterebinthariaGUENÉE, [1858]
3298GeometridaeParilexianicetaria(GUENÉE, 1858)
3299GeometridaePerissopteryxcommendata(SCHAUS, 1912)
3300GeometridaePerissopteryxdelusaWARREN, 1897
3301GeometridaePerissopteryxgameziKRÜGER & SCOBLE, 1992
3302GeometridaePerissopteryxgriseobarbipesKRÜGER & SCOBLE, 1992
3303GeometridaePerissopteryxintermediaKRÜGER & SCOBLE, 1992
3304GeometridaePerissopteryxneougaldeiKRÜGER & SCOBLE, 1992
3305GeometridaePerissopteryxnigricomata(WARREN, 1901)
3306GeometridaePerissopteryxochreobarbipesKRÜGER & SCOBLE, 1992
3307GeometridaePerissopteryxraveniKRÜGER & SCOBLE, 1992
3308GeometridaePerissopteryxsubmarginata(SCHAUS, 1911)
3309GeometridaePerissopteryxugaldeiKRÜGER & SCOBLE, 1992
3310GeometridaePeteliacariblancaSCHAUS, 1911
3311GeometridaePeteliafumida(SCHAUS, 1913)
3312GeometridaePetelianigriplagaSCHAUS, 1901
3313GeometridaePeteliapallidulaSCHAUS, 1911
3314GeometridaePeteliapurpureaWARREN, 1904
3315GeometridaePeteliaumbrosaSCHAUS, 1911
3316GeometridaePeteliavinasaria(SCHAUS, 1911)
3317GeometridaeSphacelodesquadrilineataWARREN, 1900
3318GeometridaeSphacelodesvulneraria(HÜBNER, 1823)
3319GeometridaeThysanopygaabdominaria(GUENÉE, [1858])
3320GeometridaeThysanopygaamaranthaDEBAUCHE, 1937
3321GeometridaeThysanopygaapicitruncariaHERRICH-SCHÃFFER, 1856
3322GeometridaeThysanopygacarfinia(DRUCE, 1893)
3323GeometridaeThysanopygacasperia(DRUCE, 1893)
3324GeometridaeThysanopygacermala(DRUCE, 1893)
3325GeometridaeThysanopygafuscariaSCHAUS, 1911
3326GeometridaeThysanopygagauldiKRÜGER & SCOBLE, 1992
3327GeometridaeThysanopyganigristictaWARREN, 1897
3328GeometridaeThysanopygaolivescensKRÜGER & SCOBLE, 1992
3329GeometridaeThysanopygapicturata(SCHAUS, 1911)
3330GeometridaeHylaeapardiria(SCHAUS, 1901)
3331GeometridaeHylaeasilanaria(SCHAUS, 1912)
3332GeometridaeHylaeatempladaria(SCHAUS, 1901)
3333GeometridaeBallantiophoragibbiferataGUENÉE, [1858]
3334GeometridaeCirrhosomatrilinea(SCHAUS, 1911)
3335GeometridaeGyostegaBioLep02
3336GeometridaeGyostegasimplex(WARREN, 1906)
3337GeometridaeHypometallaBioLep26
3338GeometridaeHypometallamimetata(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
3339GeometridaeLeucirisfimbriaria(STOLL, 1781)
3340GeometridaeLeucirisinstitata(GUENÉE, [1858])
3341GeometridaeTaeniogrammaodrussa(DRUCE, 1892)
3342GeometridaeCirsodesaggerataSCHAUS, 1911
3343GeometridaeCratopteraatinaDRUCE, 1892
3344GeometridaeCratopteraprimulariaDRUCE, 1912
3345GeometridaeCratopterazarumata(OBERTHÜR, 1912)
3346GeometridaeAcrosemiamolpinaSCHAUS, 1901
3347GeometridaeAcrosemiatigrataSCHAUS, 1901
3348GeometridaeAcrosemiavulpeculariaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855
3349GeometridaeErastriadecrepitaria(HÜBNER, 1823)
3350GeometridaeErycinopsisdiaphanaFELDER, 1874
3351GeometridaeMicrogoniaperfulvataDOGNIN, 1916
3352GeometridaeMicrogoniarhodariaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1855]
3353GeometridaeMicrogoniarufariaWARREN, 1901
3354GeometridaeParagoniaarbocalaDRUCE, 1891
3355GeometridaeParagoniacruraria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1854])
3356GeometridaeParagonialanuginosaSCHAUS, 1913
3357GeometridaeParagoniaplanimargoWARREN, 1900
3358GeometridaeParagoniaprocidariaHERRICH-SCHÃFFER, 1855
3359GeometridaeParagoniatasima(CRAMER, [1779])
3360GeometridaeSimenaschusteriCOVELL & HEPPNER, 2017
3361GeometridaeMetanemaBioLep21
3362GeometridaeMetanemabonadeaDRUCE, 1892
3363GeometridaeMetanemastriolataSCHAUS, 1912
3364GeometridaeAsestracabiriaDRUCE, 1892
3365GeometridaeDigrammianigricomma(WARREN, 1904)
3366GeometridaeMacariaachetataGUENÉE, [1858]
3367GeometridaeMacariaapproximariaWALKER, 1861
3368GeometridaeMacariabejucoaria(DYAR 1914)
3369GeometridaeMacariacardinea(DRUCE, 1893)
3370GeometridaeMacariacarpo(DRUCE, 1893)
3371GeometridaeMacariacatualda(DRUCE, 1893)
3372GeometridaeMacariacombusta(WARREN, 1900)
3373GeometridaeMacariadelia(SCHAUS, 1912)
3374GeometridaeMacariagambarina(STOLL, 1781)
3375GeometridaeMacariaguapilaria(SCHAUS, 1911)
3376GeometridaeMacarianervataGUENÉE, [1858]
3377GeometridaeMacarianigrescens(WARREN, 1905)
3378GeometridaeMacarianundinataGUENÉE, [1858]
3379GeometridaeMacariaostia(DRUCE, 1893)
3380GeometridaeMacariapallidata(WARREN, 1897)
3381GeometridaeMacariapandaria(SCHAUS, 1913)
3382GeometridaeMacariaperpendiculataGUENÉE, [1858]
3383GeometridaeMacariaregulata(FABRICIUS, 1775)
3384GeometridaeMacariasubfulvaWARREN, 1906
3385GeometridaeMacariatenuiscriptaHUA & SCOBLE, 1908
3386GeometridaeMacariatrigonata(WARREN, 1897)
3387GeometridaeMacariatriplicariaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1855]
3388GeometridaePsamatodesabydataGUENÉE, [1858]
3389GeometridaePsamatodespernicataGUENÉE, [1858]
3390GeometridaeSemiothisaarenisca(DOGNIN, 1896)
3391GeometridaeSemiothisadiscataSCHAUS, 1901
3392GeometridaeSemiothisadivergentata(SNELLEN, 1874)
3393GeometridaeSemiothisafestivataGUENÉE, [1858]
3394GeometridaeSemiothisagambariaHÜBNER, 1818
3395GeometridaeSemiothisalydiaSCHAUS, 1912
3396GeometridaeSemiothisamasonataSCHAUS, 1897
3397GeometridaeSemiothisapoasariaSCHAUS, 1911
3398GeometridaeSemiothisasalsaWARREN, 1905
3399GeometridaeSemiothisavalmonariaSCHAUS, 1901
3400GeometridaeTrigrammiaquadrinotariaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855
3401GeometridaeMelanolophiaatrifasciaRINDGE, 1964
3402GeometridaeMelanolophiaattenuataRINDGE, 1964
3403GeometridaeMelanolophiabugnathoselephraRINDGE, 1964
3404GeometridaeMelanolophiaconspicuaSCHAUS, 1911
3405GeometridaeMelanolophiadistractaPOOLE, 1970
3406GeometridaeMelanolophiafimbriataRINDGE, 1964
3407GeometridaeMelanolophiaflexilinea(WARREN, 1906)
3408GeometridaeMelanolophiafugitariaSCHAUS, 1913
3409GeometridaeMelanolophiaintervallata(WARREN, 1900)
3410GeometridaeMelanolophiaorthoconariaRINDGE, 1964
3411GeometridaeMelanolophiaparmaRINDGE, 1964
3412GeometridaeMelanolophiasadrinariaRINDGE, 1964
3413GeometridaeParaphoidesbura(DRUCE, 1892)
3414GeometridaeParaphoidesfoedaRINDGE, 1964
3415GeometridaePherotesiafunebris(SCHAUS, 1912)
3416GeometridaePherotesiaminuiscaRINDGE, 1964
3417GeometridaePherotesiapotensWARREN, 1905
3418GeometridaePherotesiasupplanaria(DYAR, 1913)
3419GeometridaeBetulodesmatharmaDRUCE, 1892
3420GeometridaeCargoliaalbipunctaSCHAUS, 1901
3421GeometridaeCharcacanopus(DRUCE, 1893)
3422GeometridaeChrysomimasemilutearia(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
3423GeometridaeCidariophanesluculentaSCHAUS, 1911
3424GeometridaeCidariophanesviridifascia(WARREN, 1904)
3425GeometridaeCundinamarcasubalbataDOGNIN, 1910
3426GeometridaeHolochroaochraRINDGE, 1970
3427GeometridaeIschnopterisbifinita(WALKER, 1862)
3428GeometridaeIschnopterisbryifera(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
3429GeometridaeIschnopterischavesiPITKIN 2005
3430GeometridaeIschnopterischryses(DRUCE, 1893)
3431GeometridaeIschnopterisfassliPITKIN 2005
3432GeometridaeIschnopterisjanzeniPITKIN 2005
3433GeometridaeIschnopterisparvula(SCHAUS, 1912)
3434GeometridaePhaeouracladonia(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
3435GeometridaeThyrinteinaarnobia(STOLL, 1782)
3436GeometridaeAcronyctodescautama(SCHAUS, 1901)
3437GeometridaeAcronyctodescolorata(WARREN, 1901)
3438GeometridaeAstyochiacraneDRUCE, 1885
3439GeometridaeAstyochiafaulaDRUCE, 1885
3440GeometridaeAstyochiafessoniaDRUCE, 1885
3441GeometridaeAstyochialachesisSCHAUS, 1912
3442GeometridaeAstyochiavaporaria(HÜBNER, 1825)
3443GeometridaeBonateaduciata(MAASSEN, 1890)
3444GeometridaeBonateapraeclaraSCHAUS, 1911
3445GeometridaeHyalostenelelutescens(BUTLER, 1872)
3446GeometridaeHydatosciaategua(DRUCE, 1892)
3447GeometridaeNeoseleniabanasa(DRUCE, 1892)
3448GeometridaeNephodiaatomaria(SCHAUS, 1901)
3449GeometridaeNephodiaauxesia(DRUCE, 1892)
3450GeometridaeNephodiabetala(DRUCE, 1892)
3451GeometridaeNephodiacoalitaria(SCHAUS, 1911)
3452GeometridaeNephodiacrata(DRUCE, 1893)
3453GeometridaeNephodiaestriata(DOGNIN, 1900)
3454GeometridaeNephodiafronsaria(SCHAUS, 1912)
3455GeometridaeNephodialuteopunctata(THIERRY-MIEG, 1907)
3456GeometridaeNephodiamitellaria(SCHAUS, 1912)
3457GeometridaeNephodiaorcipennata(WALKER, [1863])
3458GeometridaeNephodiaorgana(DRUCE, 1893)
3459GeometridaeNephodiapectinata(SCHAUS, 1912)
3460GeometridaeNephodiaviatrixTHIERRY-MIEG, 1892
3461GeometridaeNephodiaxanthosoma(DOGNIN, 1914)
3462GeometridaePataleneaenetusaria(WALKER, 1860)
3463GeometridaePataleneasychisaria(WALKER, 1860)
3464GeometridaePatalenechaonia(DRUCE, 1887)
3465GeometridaePataleneepionata(GUENÉE, [1858])
3466GeometridaePatalenefalcularia(SEPP, [1852])
3467GeometridaePatalenehamulata(GUENÉE, [1858])
3468GeometridaePataleneluciata(STOLL, [1790])
3469GeometridaePatalenetrogonaria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1856])
3470GeometridaeSynnomosfirmamentariaGUENÉE, [1858]
3471GeometridaePeroafueraPOOLE, 1987
3472GeometridaePeroalbivena(WARREN, 1897)
3473GeometridaePeroamanda(DRUCE, 1898)
3474GeometridaePeroastapa(DRUCE, 1892)
3475GeometridaePeroasterodia(DRUCE, 1892)
3476GeometridaePeroboaPOOLE, 1987
3477GeometridaePerobulbaPOOLE, 1987
3478GeometridaePerochapelaPOOLE, 1987
3479GeometridaePerocircumflexataPROUT, 1928
3480GeometridaePeroclanaPOOLE, 1987
3481GeometridaePeroclysiariaFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875
3482GeometridaePerocorata(SCHAUS, 1901)
3483GeometridaePerocoronata(WARREN, 1904)
3484GeometridaePerocostaPOOLE, 1987
3485GeometridaePerodelauta(WARREN, 1907)
3486GeometridaePeroderechaPOOLE, 1987
3487GeometridaePerodetractariaWALKER, 1866
3488GeometridaePerodorsipunctata(WARREN, 1900)
3489GeometridaePerodulariaPOOLE, 1987
3490GeometridaePeroexquisita(THIERRY-MIEG, 1894)
3491GeometridaePeroexterna(WARREN, 1896)
3492GeometridaePerofragilaPOOLE, 1987
3493GeometridaePeroheraldaPOOLE, 1987
3494GeometridaePeroidolaPOOLE, 1987
3495GeometridaePeroincisa(DOGNIN, 1889)
3496GeometridaePeroinfantilis(WARREN, 1897)
3497GeometridaePeroirazaPOOLE, 1987
3498GeometridaePerojimenezaria(DOGNIN, 1890)
3499GeometridaePerokaybinaPOOLE, 1987
3500GeometridaePerolessema(SCHAUS, 1901)
3501GeometridaePerolignata(WARREN, 1897)
3502GeometridaePeromelissa(DRUCE, 1892)
3503GeometridaePeromnasilaria(OBERTHÜR, 1912)
3504GeometridaePeronigra(WARREN, 1904)
3505GeometridaePeroodonaria(OBERTHÜR, 1883)
3506GeometridaePeroparambensisDOGNIN, 1907
3507GeometridaePeroplagodiata(WARREN, 1897)
3508GeometridaePeropobrataPOOLE, 1987
3509GeometridaePeropolygonaria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855)
3510GeometridaePeroproteaPOOLE, 1987
3511GeometridaePeroradiosaria(HULST, 1886)
3512GeometridaePeroregistradaPOOLE, 1987
3513GeometridaePerorosotaPOOLE, 1987
3514GeometridaePerorotundata(WARREN, 1900)
3515GeometridaePerorumina(DRUCE, 1892)
3516GeometridaePerosaturata(WALKER, 1867)
3517GeometridaePerosimilaPOOLE, 1987
3518GeometridaePerosolitaria(SCHAUS, 1911)
3519GeometridaePerospongiata(GUENÉE, [1858])
3520GeometridaePerostuposaria(GUENÉE, [1858])
3521GeometridaePerotabitha(MAASSEN, 1890)
3522GeometridaePerovecina(SCHAUS, 1901)
3523GeometridaePeroveraPOOLE, 1987
3524GeometridaePeroxylinaria(GUENÉE, [1858])
3525GeometridaeOenoptilacostataWARREN, 1904
3526GeometridaeOenoptilaegeriaSCHAUS, 1913
3527GeometridaeOenoptilalaudataSCHAUS, 1911
3528GeometridaeOenoptilamontivaga(SCHAUS, 1911)
3529GeometridaeOenoptilanigrivestita(SCHAUS, 1911)
3530GeometridaeOenoptilapallidulaSCHAUS, 1911
3531GeometridaeOenoptilaplagiata(WARREN, 1909)
3532GeometridaeOenoptilarecessaDOGNIN, 1901
3533GeometridaeOenoptilarubraWARREN, 1897
3534GeometridaeOenoptilaseparataWARREN, 1908
3535GeometridaeOenoptilavappa(DOGNIN, 1924)
3536GeometridaeOenoptilaviolacearia(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1855])
3537GeometridaeAntepionethisoaria
3538GeometridaeAntepionetiselaaria(DYAR, 1912)
3539GeometridaeBassaniaamethystataWALKER, 1860
3540GeometridaeBassaniacrocallinaria(OBERTHÜR, 1883)
3541GeometridaeBassaniaolivaceaWARREN, 1907
3542GeometridaeBesmabrea(DRUCE, 1892)
3543GeometridaeCampatonemalineata(SCHAUS, 1911)
3544GeometridaeCampatonematapantiaSULLIVAN, 2010
3545GeometridaeCartellodeslevis(THIERRY-MIEG, 1893)
3546GeometridaeCatacrismiahirsutariaSCHAUS, 1913
3547GeometridaeCepphismegamedeDRUCE, 1892
3548GeometridaeCostalobatabelidesDRUCE, 1892
3549GeometridaeCostalobatapicturataSCHAUS, 1911
3550GeometridaeDestutiamodica(SCHAUS, 1911)
3551GeometridaeDrymoeachrysomela(BUTLER & DRUCE, 1872)
3552GeometridaeDrymoeasatellitia(WARREN, 1897)
3553GeometridaeDrymoeatamfana(SCHAUS, 1912)
3554GeometridaeEllopiairrorataSCHAUS, 1912
3555GeometridaeEllopiapunctulariaSCHAUS, 1912
3556GeometridaeEllopiavicinariaSCHAUS, 1912
3557GeometridaeEusarcaasteria(DRUCE, 1892)
3558GeometridaeEusarcacayennaria(GUENÉE, [1858])
3559GeometridaeEusarcacrameraria(GUENÉE, [1858])
3560GeometridaeEusarcademoleon(SCHAUS, 1913)
3561GeometridaeEusarcadeoia(SCHAUS, 1913)
3562GeometridaeEusarcadistycharia(GUENÉE, [1858])
3563GeometridaeEusarcaflexilis(SCHAUS, 1912)
3564GeometridaeEusarcafundaria(GUENÉE, 1857)
3565GeometridaeEusarcamelenda(DRUCE, 1892)
3566GeometridaeEusarcamera(DRUCE, 1892)
3567GeometridaeEusarcaminucia(DRUCE, 1892)
3568GeometridaeEusarcanemora(DRUCE, 1892)
3569GeometridaeEusarcatrifilaria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1855])
3570GeometridaeEvitaperpectinata(SCHAUS, 1912)
3571GeometridaeHygrochromabubonaDRUCE, 1892
3572GeometridaeHygrochromanondinaDRUCE, 1892
3573GeometridaeHygrochromaolivinariaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1855]
3574GeometridaeIrasomnolentaWARREN, 1904
3575GeometridaeIsochromodesAH34Ec
3576GeometridaeIsochromodesbellonaSCHAUS, 1912
3577GeometridaeIsochromodesbrumosa(DOGNIN, 1896)
3578GeometridaeIsochromodescarbina(DRUCE, 1892)
3579GeometridaeIsochromodeschironSCHAUS, 1911
3580GeometridaeIsochromodesepioneata(WALKER, 1860)
3581GeometridaeIsochromodesextimaria(WALKER, 1860)
3582GeometridaeIsochromodesfraternaWARREN, 1904
3583GeometridaeIsochromodesgranula(DOGNIN, 1896)
3584GeometridaeIsochromodesinfida(SCHAUS, 1911)
3585GeometridaeIsochromodesJanzen69DHJ01
3586GeometridaeIsochromodesphylliraSCHAUS, 1911
3587GeometridaeIsochromodessheilaSCHAUS, 1911
3588GeometridaeLambdinafiscellaria(GUENÉE, [1858])
3589GeometridaeLeuculacachiariaSCHAUS, 1912
3590GeometridaeLeuculacircumdata(SCHAUS, 1911)
3591GeometridaeLeuculafestiva(CRAMER, [1775])
3592GeometridaeLeuculalucidaria(WALKER, 1866)
3593GeometridaeLeuculameganiraDRUCE, 1892
3594GeometridaeLeuculaoratesDRUCE, 1893
3595GeometridaeLeuculaplanivenaDOGNIN, 1913
3596GeometridaeLeuculopsisunifasciata(DRUCE, 1892)
3597GeometridaeMacrolyrceascevaSCHAUS, 1912
3598GeometridaeNeotherinacallas(DRUCE, 1892)
3599GeometridaeNeotherinaimperilla(DOGNIN, 1911)
3600GeometridaeNeotherinaxanthosaSULLIVAN & CHACÓN, 2011
3601GeometridaeNepheloleucailliturata(GUENÉE, [1858])
3602GeometridaeNepheloleucapolitia(CRAMER, 1777)
3603GeometridaeOxydiaaffinis(WARREN, 1897)
3604GeometridaeOxydiaapidania(CRAMER, [1779])
3605GeometridaeOxydiaaugustaDRUCE, 1892
3606GeometridaeOxydiabilinea(SCHAUS, 1911)
3607GeometridaeOxydiageminataMAASSEN, 1890
3608GeometridaeOxydiainsolita(WARREN, 1900)
3609GeometridaeOxydiamasthalaDRUCE, 1892
3610GeometridaeOxydiamexicataGUENÉE, [1858]
3611GeometridaeOxydiaobtusariaSCHAUS, 1912
3612GeometridaeOxydiapeosinataGUENÉE, [1858]
3613GeometridaeOxydiaplatypterataGUENÉE, [1858]
3614GeometridaeOxydiasinuosa(SCHAUS, 1911)
3615GeometridaeOxydiasociata(WARREN, 1895)
3616GeometridaeOxydiasubdentilineaWARREN, 1904
3617GeometridaeOxydiatranslinquens(WALKER, 1860)
3618GeometridaeOxydiatrychiataGUENÉE, [1858]
3619GeometridaeOxydiavesulia(CRAMER, [1779])
3620GeometridaeParallagediaphanataMAASSEN, 1890
3621GeometridaePhyleantioquiaRINDGE, 1990
3622GeometridaePhyleaspilotosRINDGE, 1990
3623GeometridaePhylecartagoRINDGE, 1990
3624GeometridaePhyleschausaria(EDWARDS, 1884)
3625GeometridaePsilosetiapuraWARREN, 1900
3626GeometridaeSicyaauruncaDRUCE, 1892
3627GeometridaeSicyainquinataWARREN, 1897
3628GeometridaeSicyamedangulaDYAR, 1918
3629GeometridaeSicyapomonaOBERTHÜR, 1883
3630GeometridaeSimenaluctiferaWALKER, 1856
3631GeometridaeSimopteryxtorquataria(WALKER, 1860)
3632GeometridaeTmetomorphabitias(DRUCE, 1892)
3633GeometridaeUrepionequadrilineata(WALKER, [1863])
3634GeometridaeArgyrotomealba(DRUCE, 1892)
3635GeometridaeArgyrotomeinterrupta(SCHAUS, 1911)
3636GeometridaeArgyrotomemelae(DRUCE, 1892)
3637GeometridaeArgyrotomeprospectata(SNELLEN, 1874)
3638GeometridaeOpisthoxiaamabilis(CRAMER, 1777)
3639GeometridaeOpisthoxiaasopisDRUCE, 1892
3640GeometridaeOpisthoxiabella(BUTLER, 1881)
3641GeometridaeOpisthoxiabolivari(OBERTHÜR, 1916)
3642GeometridaeOpisthoxiacluana(DRUCE, 1900)
3643GeometridaeOpisthoxiacorinnoidesTHIERRY-MIEG, 1916
3644GeometridaeOpisthoxiaformosante(CRAMER, [1779])
3645GeometridaeOpisthoxiahybridata(WARREN, 1905)
3646GeometridaeOpisthoxialaticlavaWARREN, 1904
3647GeometridaeOpisthoxiametargyria(WALKER 1867)
3648GeometridaeOpisthoxiamiletia(DRUCE, 1892)
3649GeometridaeOpisthoxiamolpadia(DRUCE, 1892)
3650GeometridaeOpisthoxiaphrynearia(SCHAUS, 1912)
3651GeometridaeOpisthoxiasaturniariacompta(BASTELBERGER, 1911)
3652GeometridaeOpisthoxiauncinata(SCHAUS, 1912)
3653GeometridaePalyasmicacearia(GUENÉE, [1858])
3654GeometridaePhrygionisplatinata(GUENÉE, 1857)
3655GeometridaePhrygionispolita(CRAMER, 1780)
3656GeometridaePhrygionisprivignaria(GUENÉE, 1857)
3657GeometridaePhrygionissteeleorumBROWN, DONAHUE & MILLER, 1991
3658GeometridaePityejahistrionaria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1853])
3659GeometridaeAcrotomiamuciaDRUCE, 1892
3660GeometridaeAcrotomiaviminariaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855
3661GeometridaeAcrotomodesbolaDRUCE, 1892
3662GeometridaeAcrotomodeschiriquensisSCHAUS, 1901
3663GeometridaePyriniadivalisDRUCE, 1898
3664GeometridaePyriniahelvaria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1854])
3665GeometridaePyriniaitunariaWALKER, 1860
3666GeometridaePyriniamegaraDRUCE, 1892
3667GeometridaePyriniaoptivata(GUENÉE, [1858])
3668GeometridaePyriniapunctilineaSCHAUS, 1913
3669GeometridaePyriniarufinariaSCHAUS, 1912
3670GeometridaePyriniarutilariaHÜBNER, 1818
3671GeometridaePyriniasanitariaSCHAUS, 1901
3672GeometridaePyriniaselectaSCHAUS, 1912
3673GeometridaePyriniatransitataGUENÉE, 1858
3674GeometridaeTrotogoniacastrariaJONES, 1921
3675GeometridaeAnisoperasatropunctaria(WALKER, [1863])
3676GeometridaeAnisoperaslurida(DRUCE, 1898)
3677GeometridaeAnisoperassubfulvataWARREN, 1897
3678GeometridaeAnisoperastessellata(WALKER, [1863])
3679GeometridaeApiciopsisoberthuri(DOGNIN, 1913)
3680GeometridaeBrachurapteryxtesserata(GUENÉE, 1858)
3681GeometridaeCertimaannariaSCHAUS, 1912
3682GeometridaeCertimadositheata(GUENÉE, 1858)
3683GeometridaeCertimanubilataSCHAUS, 1901
3684GeometridaeCertimaplanaria(SCHAUS, 1911)
3685GeometridaeCertimaturmalis(SCHAUS, 1911)
3686GeometridaeCimicodesalbicostaDOGNIN, 1914
3687GeometridaeCimicodesclisthena(STOLL, 1782)
3688GeometridaeCimicodesferrugineaWARREN, 1904
3689GeometridaeCimicodespurpureaSCHAUS, 1911
3690GeometridaeCimicodessubapicataWARREN, 1897
3691GeometridaeCyphoedmatransvolutata(WALKER, 1860)
3692GeometridaeErosinafulvescensPROUT, 1931
3693GeometridaeErosinahyberniataGUENÉE, [1858]
3694GeometridaeEuclysiaangustitinctaSCHAUS, 1923
3695GeometridaeEuclysiacolumbipennis(WALKER, 1860)
3696GeometridaeEuclysiadentifasciataDOGNIN, 1910
3697GeometridaeEuclysiamaculata(WARREN, 1897)
3698GeometridaeHerbitaaglausariaWALKER, 1860
3699GeometridaeHerbitaamicaria(SCHAUS, 1912)
3700GeometridaeHerbitacyclopeata(MÖSCHLER, 1881)
3701GeometridaeHerbitaextranea(SCHAUS, 1911)
3702GeometridaeHerbitalilacina(WARREN, 1897)
3703GeometridaeHerbitamedamaDRUCE, 1891
3704GeometridaeHerbitamedona(DRUCE, 1892)
3705GeometridaeHerbitanedusiaDRUCE, 1892
3706GeometridaeHerbitapraeditaria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1856)
3707GeometridaeHerbitareducta(SCHAUS, 1923)
3708GeometridaeHerbitatenebricaDOGNIN, 1892
3709GeometridaeHerbitaulpianaria(SCHAUS, 1923)
3710GeometridaeHerbitavaltrudaria(SCHAUS, 1923)
3711GeometridaeHimeromimaaulis(DRUCE, 1892)
3712GeometridaeMelinodescuprina(WARREN, 1904)
3713GeometridaeMelinodesdetersariaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1855]
3714GeometridaeMelinodesigneaWARREN, 1907
3715GeometridaeMesedraconsociata(SCHAUS, 1911)
3716GeometridaeMicroxydiaorsitariaGUENÉE, 1858
3717GeometridaeMicroxydiaruficommaPROUT, 1910
3718GeometridaeMimommaochriplagaWARREN, 1907
3719GeometridaeMimosemasobrina(DRUCE, 1899)
3720GeometridaeNematocampaarenosaBUTLER, 1881
3721GeometridaeNematocampacompletaWARREN, 1904
3722GeometridaeNematocampareticulataBUTLER, 1881
3723GeometridaeNematocampastraminea(WARREN, 1900)
3724GeometridaeNeodoratambilaria(OBERTHÜR, 1881)
3725GeometridaePantherodesunciariaGUENÉE, [1858]
3726GeometridaePericlinaapricaria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1855])
3727GeometridaePericlinacervinoidesSCHAUS, 1911
3728GeometridaePericlinamerana(SCHAUS, 1911)
3729GeometridaePericlinasyctaria(WALKER, 1860)
3730GeometridaePhyllodontaalajuelaSULLIVAN, 2014
3731GeometridaePhyllodontaangulosa(STOLL, 1781)
3732GeometridaePhyllodontacataphractaPROUT, 1931
3733GeometridaePhyllodontadruciataSCHAUS, 1901
3734GeometridaePhyllodontaflabellaria(THIERRY-MIEG, 1894)
3735GeometridaePhyllodontaindeterminataSCHAUS, 1901
3736GeometridaePhyllodontalatrata(GUENÉE, [1858])
3737GeometridaePhyllodontasuccedens(WALKER, 1860)
3738GeometridaePhyllodontatimais
3739GeometridaePhyllodontatimareta(DRUCE, 1898)
3740GeometridaePollahemerariaDYAR, 1910
3741GeometridaeProchoerodescristataWARREN, 1901
3742GeometridaeProchoerodesmarciana(DRUCE, 1891)
3743GeometridaeProchoerodesonustaria(HÜBNER, 1832)
3744GeometridaeProchoerodespilosaWARREN, 1897
3745GeometridaeProchoerodesstriata(STOLL, [1790])
3746GeometridaeProchoerodestetragonata(GUENÉE, [1858])
3747GeometridaeRhomboptilabrantsiata(SNELLEN, 1874)
3748GeometridaeRhomboptilaconscriptaWARREN, 1900
3749GeometridaeSabulodesargeDRUCE, 1891
3750GeometridaeSabulodesbilineataWARREN, 1897
3751GeometridaeSabulodescolombiataGUENÉE, 1857
3752GeometridaeSabulodesexsecrataSCHAUS, 1911
3753GeometridaeSabulodeslobaRINDGE, 1978
3754GeometridaeSabulodesnubifera(WARREN, 1904)
3755GeometridaeSabulodesornatissimaTHIERRY-MIEG, 1892
3756GeometridaeSabulodesplautaRINDGE, 1978
3757GeometridaeSabulodesrotundataDOGNIN, 1918
3758GeometridaeSabulodessetosaRINDGE, 1978
3759GeometridaeSericopteraarea(CRAMER, [1775])
3760GeometridaeSericopterachiffa(THIERRY-MIEG, 1905)
3761GeometridaeSericopteramahometaria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1853])
3762GeometridaeSericopterareductataWARREN, 1909
3763GeometridaeSericopteravirginaria(HULST, 1886)
3764GeometridaeStibaractisdioptis(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
3765GeometridaeTetragonodesanopsariaGUENÉE, 1858
3766GeometridaeTetragonodesmurcia(SCHAUS, 1913)
3767GeometridaeTrotoperaarrhapa(DRUCE, 1891)
3768GeometridaeTrotoperaoliviferaPROUT, 1933
3769GeometridaeChloractispulcherrima(BUTLER, 1881)
3770GeometridaeNeagathiacorruptataFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875
3771GeometridaePachycopsismalina(BUTLER, 1881)
3772GeometridaePachycopsistridentataWARREN, 1897
3773GeometridaeProgonodesathena(DRUCE, 1892)
3774GeometridaeTachyphyleacutaBUTLER, 1881
3775GeometridaeTachyphylealbisparsa(WARREN, 1907)
3776GeometridaeTachyphyleallineata(WARREN, 1900)
3777GeometridaeTachyphylebasiplaga(WALKER, 1861)
3778GeometridaeTachyphylehamataSCHAUS, 1912
3779GeometridaeTachyphyleoleasterSCHAUS, 1912
3780GeometridaeTachyphyleundilineata(WARREN, 1900)
3781GeometridaeChlorochlamysappellariaPEARSALL, 1911
3782GeometridaeChloropteryxdealbataWARREN, 1909
3783GeometridaeChloropteryxdiluta(DOGNIN, 1911)
3784GeometridaeChloropteryxlanguescens(WARREN, 1897)
3785GeometridaeChloropteryxnordicaria(SCHAUS, 1901)
3786GeometridaeChloropteryxopalariaGUENÉE, 1857
3787GeometridaeChloropteryxpunctilinea(DOGNIN, 1909)
3788GeometridaeChloropteryxstigmaticaWARREN, 1904
3789GeometridaeChloropteryxsubrufescens(WARREN, 1906)
3790GeometridaeNeocrasisobscurata(WARREN, 1901)
3791GeometridaeXerochloramasonaria(SCHAUS, 1897)
3792GeometridaeOospilaagnetaforslundaeLINDT, HAUSMANN & VIIDALEPP, 2018
3793GeometridaeOospilaalbicoma(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
3794GeometridaeOospilaalbipunctulataPROUT, 1932
3795GeometridaeOospilaarpata(SCHAUS, 1897)
3796GeometridaeOospilaasmura(DRUCE, 1892)
3797GeometridaeOospilaathena(DRUCE, 1892)
3798GeometridaeOospilaatopochloraPROUT, 1933
3799GeometridaeOospilacamillaSCHAUS, 1913
3800GeometridaeOospilaconcinna(WARREN, 1900)
3801GeometridaeOospilaconfluaria(WARREN, 1906)
3802GeometridaeOospilaconfundaria(MÖSCHLER, 1890)
3803GeometridaeOospiladepressa(WARREN, 1905)
3804GeometridaeOospiladicraspeda(PROUT, 1932)
3805GeometridaeOospilaecuadorata(DOGNIN, 1892)
3806GeometridaeOospilafimbripedata(WARREN, 1907)
3807GeometridaeOospilalacteguttata(WARREN, 1909)
3808GeometridaeOospilalilacina(WARREN, 1906)
3809GeometridaeOospilamicculariaGUENÉE, 1857)
3810GeometridaeOospilapermagna(WARREN, 1909)
3811GeometridaeOospilaquinquemaculata(WARREN, 1906)
3812GeometridaeOospilarosipara(WARREN, 1897)
3813GeometridaeOospilarufilimes(WARREN, 1905)
3814GeometridaeOospilaruptimaculaWARREN, 1909
3815GeometridaeOospilastagonata(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
3816GeometridaeOospilatricamerataPROUT, 1916
3817GeometridaeOospilavenezuelata(WALKER, 1861)
3818GeometridaeTelothetamuscipunctata(DOGNIN, 1892)
3819GeometridaeCathydatabatinaDRUCE, 1892
3820GeometridaeChavarriellafallaxWARREN, 1907
3821GeometridaeChavarriellaporcius(SCHAUS, 1912)
3822GeometridaeChavarriellasemiornataWARREN, 1901
3823GeometridaeDichordairis(BUTLER, 1881)
3824GeometridaeDichordaobliquataWARREN, 1904
3825GeometridaeHyalochloraantolodoxa(PROUT, 1932)
3826GeometridaeHyalochlorasplendens(DRUCE, 1898)
3827GeometridaeHydataalada(DOGNIN, 1898)
3828GeometridaeHydataapicata(SCHAUS, 1901)
3829GeometridaeHydatabenepicta(WARREN, 1909)
3830GeometridaeHydataignitaPROUT, 1917
3831GeometridaeHydatalatifasciata(WARREN, 1907)
3832GeometridaeHydataopella(DOGNIN, 1923)
3833GeometridaeHydatapovera(SCHAUS, 1901)
3834GeometridaeHydatasatisfacta(WALKER, 1861)
3835GeometridaeHydatastigmatica(WARREN, 1904)
3836GeometridaeHydatasubfenestraria(WALKER, 1863)
3837GeometridaeLissochloraalbocillaria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855)
3838GeometridaeLissochloradaniloiPITKIN, 1993
3839GeometridaeLissochlorafreddyiPITKIN, 1993
3840GeometridaeLissochlorainconspicuaBASTELBERGER, 1911
3841GeometridaeLissochloralatuta(DOGNIN, 1898)
3842GeometridaeLissochloramanostigma(DYAR, 1912)
3843GeometridaeLissochloraronaldiPITKIN, 1993
3844GeometridaeNemoriaacutularia(SCHAUS, 1912)
3845GeometridaeNemoriaadaluzaePITKIN, 1963
3846GeometridaeNemoriaadjunctaria(DYAR, 1914)
3847GeometridaeNemoriaagenoriaSCHAUS, 1912
3848GeometridaeNemoriaanaePITKIN, 1993
3849GeometridaeNemoriaastraea(DRUCE, 1892)
3850GeometridaeNemoriaaturia(DRUCE, 1892)
3851GeometridaeNemoriacallirrhoe(PROUT, 1932)
3852GeometridaeNemoriacarolinaePITKIN, 1993
3853GeometridaeNemoriacosmeta(PROUT, 1912)
3854GeometridaeNemoriadefectiva(PROUT, 1932)
3855GeometridaeNemoriadentilinea(WARREN, 1897)
3856GeometridaeNemoriadorsilinea(SCHAUS, 1912)
3857GeometridaeNemoriaduniaePITKIN, 1993
3858GeometridaeNemoriaelbaePITKIN, 1993
3859GeometridaeNemoriaepaphras(SCHAUS, 1912)
3860GeometridaeNemoriaerina(DOGNIN, 1896)
3861GeometridaeNemoriaeugeniaePITKIN, 1993
3862GeometridaeNemoriafloraePITKIN, 1993
3863GeometridaeNemoriafranciscaePITKIN, 1993
3864GeometridaeNemoriagerardinaePITKIN, 1993
3865GeometridaeNemoriagladysaePITKIN, 1993
3866GeometridaeNemoriahazelaePITKIN, 1993
3867GeometridaeNemoriainterlucensSCHAUS, 1912
3868GeometridaeNemoriaisabelaePITKIN, 1993
3869GeometridaeNemoriakarlaePITKIN, 1993
3870GeometridaeNemorialorenaeaPITKIN, 1993
3871GeometridaeNemoriamarianellaePITKIN, 1993
3872GeometridaeNemoriamarielosaePITKIN, 1993
3873GeometridaeNemorianymphariaSCHAUS, 1912
3874GeometridaeNemoriaozalea(PROUT, 1932)
3875GeometridaeNemoriapacificaria(MÖSCHLER, 1882)
3876GeometridaeNemoriaparcipuncta(DOGNIN, 1908)
3877GeometridaeNemoriapescadora(BEUTELSPACHER, 1984)
3878GeometridaeNemoriapriscillaePITKIN, 1993
3879GeometridaeNemoriapunctilinea(DOGNIN, 1902)
3880GeometridaeNemoriarectilinea(WARREN, 1906)
3881GeometridaeNemoriaremota(WARREN, 1900)
3882GeometridaeNemoriarosaePITKIN, 1993
3883GeometridaeNemoriasarukhaniPITKIN, 1993
3884GeometridaeNemoriasaryaePITKIN, 1993
3885GeometridaeNemoriascriptaria(HÜBNER, 1823)
3886GeometridaeNemoriastrigaria(SCHAUS, 1912)
3887GeometridaeNemoriatickelliPITKIN, 1993
3888GeometridaeNemoriatoxeresPROUT 1932
3889GeometridaeNemoriatutala(DOGNIN, 1893)
3890GeometridaeNemoriavenezuelae(PROUT, 1932)
3891GeometridaeNemoriavermiculata(DOGNIN, 1914)
3892GeometridaeNemoriavinocinctaWARREN, 1901
3893GeometridaeNemoriawinniaePITKIN, 1993
3894GeometridaePhrudocentraalbiceps(WARREN, 1904)
3895GeometridaePhrudocentraalbicoronatasixolaPROUT, 1932
3896GeometridaePhrudocentraassa(DRUCE, 1892)
3897GeometridaePhrudocentrajaneira(SCHAUS, 1897)
3898GeometridaePhrudocentramitigataPROUT, 1912
3899GeometridaePhrudocentraneis(DRUCE, 1892)
3900GeometridaePhrudocentraopaca(BUTLER, 1881)
3901GeometridaePhrudocentrapupillataWARREN, 1897
3902GeometridaePhrudocentratrimaculata(WARREN, 1901)
3903GeometridaePhrudocentravividaWARREN, 1901
3904GeometridaeProhydatabusaDRUCE, 1892
3905GeometridaePyrochloramotiloniaVIIDALEPP, 2009
3906GeometridaePyrochlorarhanis(CRAMER, 1777)
3907GeometridaeRhodochlorabrunneipalpisWARREN, 1894
3908GeometridaeRhodochloraexquisita(WARREN, 1905)
3909GeometridaeRhodochlorarothschildi(WARREN, 1901)
3910GeometridaeTachychloraamilletesPROUT, 1932
3911GeometridaeTachychloraflavidisca(WARREN, 1904)
3912GeometridaeThrasychloraminor(WARREN, 1907)
3913GeometridaeSynchloraastraeoides(WARREN, 1901)
3914GeometridaeSynchloraconcinnaria(SCHAUS, 1912)
3915GeometridaeSynchloracupedinaria(GROTE, 1880)
3916GeometridaeSynchloradecorata(WARREN, 1901)
3917GeometridaeSynchloradependensWARREN, 1904
3918GeometridaeSynchloraexpulsataatrapoidesPROUT, 1932
3919GeometridaeSynchlorafrondaria(GUENÉE, 1858)
3920GeometridaeSynchloragerularia(HÜBNER, 1823)
3921GeometridaeSynchloraindecora(PROUT, 1916)
3922GeometridaeSynchloramagnaria(BASTELBERGER, 1911)
3923GeometridaeSynchlorapulchrifimbria(WARREN, 1907)
3924GeometridaeSynchloratenuimargo(WARREN, 1905)
3925GeometridaeGeometridaesp.01
3926GeometridaeGeometridaesp.02 Idaea
3927GeometridaeGeometridaesp.03
3928GeometridaeGeometridaesp.04
3929GeometridaeGeometridaesp.05 Sterrhinae
3930GeometridaeGeometridaesp.06
3931GeometridaeGeometridaesp.08
3932GeometridaeGeometridaesp.09 Sterrhinae
3933GeometridaeGeometridaesp.10
3934GeometridaeGeometridaesp.11 Sterrhinae
3935GeometridaeGeometridaesp.12 Hydriomenini
3936GeometridaeGeometridaesp.13
3937GeometridaeGeometridaesp.14 Stamnodinii sp.nov.
3938GeometridaeGeometridaesp.15
3939GeometridaeGeometridaesp.16
3940GeometridaeGeometridaesp.17 Semaeopus
3941GeometridaeGeometridaesp.18
3942GeometridaeGeometridaesp.19 Dyspteridini
3943GeometridaeGeometridaesp.20
3944GeometridaeGeometridaesp.21
3945GeometridaeGeometridaesp.22
3946GeometridaeGeometridaesp.23
3947GeometridaeGeometridaesp.24
3948GeometridaeGeometridaesp.25
3949GeometridaeGeometridaesp.26
3950GeometridaeGeometridaesp.27 Psaliodes
3951GeometridaeGeometridaesp.28
3952GeometridaeGeometridaesp.29
3953GeometridaeGeometridaesp.30
3954GeometridaeGeometridaesp.31
3955GeometridaeGeometridaesp.32
3956GeometridaeGeometridaesp.33
3957GeometridaeGeometridaesp.34 Idaea
3958GeometridaeGeometridaesp.35
3959GeometridaeGeometridaesp.36
3960GeometridaeOligopleuraaulaeata(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
3961GeometridaeOligopleuramalachitaria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855)
3962GeometridaeRhinurapopulonia(DRUCE, 1893)
3963GeometridaeRhopalodesuniformis(DOGNIN, 1923)
3964GeometridaeTrotocalpealbilunataWARREN, 1907
3965GeometridaeEoisamarillada(DOGNIN, 1893)
3966GeometridaeEoisantiopataWARREN, 1904
3967GeometridaeEoisapyraria(GUENÉE, 1858)
3968GeometridaeEoisazafranata(DOGNIN, 1893)
3969GeometridaeEoisbasaliata(WARREN, 1907)
3970GeometridaeEoisbermellada(DOGNIN, 1893)
3971GeometridaeEoisbinaria(GUENÉE, 1858)
3972GeometridaeEoisBioLep5773
3973GeometridaeEoisBioLep731
3974GeometridaeEoisborrata(DOGNIN, 1893)
3975GeometridaeEoisbrunneicosta(DOGNIN, 1916)
3976GeometridaeEoisburla(DOGNIN, 1899)
3977GeometridaeEoiscamptographata(PROUT, 1922)
3978GeometridaeEoiscancellata(WARREN, 1906)
3979GeometridaeEoiscarnana(DRUCE, 1892)
3980GeometridaeEoiscassandra(DRUCE, 1892)
3981GeometridaeEoiscatana(DRUCE, 1892)
3982GeometridaeEoiscedon(DRUCE, 1892)
3983GeometridaeEoiscellulata(PROUT, 1910)
3984GeometridaeEoiscinyras(SCHAUS, 1912)
3985GeometridaeEoiscitriaria(SCHAUS, 1912)
3986GeometridaeEoisconcatenata(PROUT, 1910)
3987GeometridaeEoiscrocina(SCHAUS, 1912)
3988GeometridaeEoisdeleta(SCHAUS, 1912)
3989GeometridaeEoisdibapha(SCHAUS, 1912)
3990GeometridaeEoisdione(SCHAUS, 1912)
3991GeometridaeEoisdissensa(SCHAUS, 1912)
3992GeometridaeEoisdorisaria(SCHAUS, 1913)
3993GeometridaeEoisdryantis(SCHAUS, 1912)
3994GeometridaeEoisdryope(SCHAUS, 1912)
3995GeometridaeEoiselongata(SCHAUS, 1912)
3996GeometridaeEoisfasciata(WARREN , 1901)
3997GeometridaeEoisgoodmani(SCHAUS, 1913)
3998GeometridaeEoisguapa(SCHAUS, 1912)
3999GeometridaeEoisinsignata(WALKER, 1861)
4000GeometridaeEoisinsueta(SCHAUS, 1912)
4001GeometridaeEoisisabella(SCHAUS, 1901)
4002GeometridaeEoisisographata(WALKER, 1863)
4003GeometridaeEoislavinia(SCHAUS, 1912)
4004GeometridaeEoismarcearia(GUENÉE, 1858)
4005GeometridaeEoismargarita(DOGNIN, 1911)
4006GeometridaeEoismediogrisea(DOGNIN, 1914)
4007GeometridaeEoismexicaria(WALKER, 1866)
4008GeometridaeEoismultilunata(DOGNIN, 1912)
4009GeometridaeEoismultistrigaria(WARREN, 1901)
4010GeometridaeEoismyrrha(SCHAUS, 1912)
4011GeometridaeEoisnaias(SCHAUS, 1912)
4012GeometridaeEoisnigrosticta(PROUT, 1926)
4013GeometridaeEoisnumida(DRUCE, 1892)
4014GeometridaeEoisnundinaDRUCE, 1892
4015GeometridaeEoisnympha(SCHAUS, 1912)
4016GeometridaeEoisobada(DRUCE, 1892)
4017GeometridaeEoisoccia(DRUCE, 1892)
4018GeometridaeEoisolivacea(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
4019GeometridaeEoisoperbula(DYAR, 1913)
4020GeometridaeEoisparva(DOGNIN, 1918)
4021GeometridaeEoisplumbeofusa(WARREN, 1901)
4022GeometridaeEoisrestrictata(WARREN, 1901)
4023GeometridaeEoisrubicunda(DOGNIN, 1912)
4024GeometridaeEoisrusseariaHÜBNER, 1818
4025GeometridaeEoissaria(DYAR, 1913)
4026GeometridaeEoisthetisaria(SCHAUS, 1913)
4027GeometridaeEoistoporata(SCHAUS, 1901)
4028GeometridaeEoisundulosata(WARREN, 1901)
4029GeometridaeEoisxanthoperata(WARREN, 1897)
4030GeometridaeEoiszenobia(SCHAUS, 1912)
4031GeometridaeEoiszorra(DOGNIN, 1896)
4032GeometridaeBrabirodescerevia(DRUCE, 1893)
4033GeometridaeDyspterisbrevitaria(HÜBNER, 1818)
4034GeometridaeDyspterissubvariataDOGNIN, 1923
4035GeometridaeDyspteristenuivitta(DOGNIN, 1908)
4036GeometridaeDyspteristrifilariaWALKER, 1866
4037GeometridaeDyspterisvecinariaSCHAUS, 1901
4038GeometridaeDasciopteryxaristophilides(DRUCE, 1893)
4039GeometridaeDasciopteryxpolymenes(DRUCE, 1893)
4040GeometridaeHagnagoraanicata(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
4041GeometridaeHagnagoraclustimena(DRUCE, 1893)
4042GeometridaeHagnagoraelianneSULLIVAN, 2011
4043GeometridaeHagnagoraephestris(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
4044GeometridaeHagnagoraluteoradiata(THIERRY-MIEG, 1892)
4045GeometridaeHagnagoramarionaeBREHM & SULLIVAN, 2005
4046GeometridaeHagnagoramirandahenrichaeBREHM, 2015
4047GeometridaeHagnagoramortipax(BUTLER, 1872)
4048GeometridaeHagnagoraunniaSULLIVAN, 2011
4049GeometridaeSparganiaaugustariaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855
4050GeometridaeSparganiacultata(GUENÉE, 1858)
4051GeometridaeSparganiacyllene(DRUCE, 1893)
4052GeometridaeSparganiadaphne(SCHAUS, 1912)
4053GeometridaeSparganiamyrtusaria(SCHAUS, 1912)
4054GeometridaeSparganiaprivernaria(HERRICH-SCHÃFFER 1855)
4055GeometridaeSparganiasubcupreaWARREN, 1901
4056GeometridaeEuphyiaalbipennis(PROUT, 1910)
4057GeometridaeEuphyiaavolaria(SCHAUS, 1913)
4058GeometridaeEuphyiacinerascens(DOGNIN, 1900)
4059GeometridaeEuphyiacircumcidata(SNELLEN, 1874)
4060GeometridaeEuphyiacolonaria(SCHAUS, 1913)
4061GeometridaeEuphyiacrispa(DRUCE, 1899)
4062GeometridaeEuphyiaemberizata(GUENÉE, 1858)
4063GeometridaeEuphyiaimpersonataWALKER, 1863
4064GeometridaeEuphyialinusaria(SCHAUS, 1912)
4065GeometridaeEuphyiamaxima(DRUCE, 1899)
4066GeometridaeEuphyianigrolineataWARREN, 1904
4067GeometridaeEuphyiapontina(DRUCE, 1893)
4068GeometridaeEuphyiapsyra(DRUCE, 1893)
4069GeometridaeEuphyiastrenuariaWALKER, 1860
4070GeometridaeEuphyiasturnularia(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855)
4071GeometridaeEuphyiasubguttaria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855)
4072GeometridaeAnemplociasplendens(DRUCE, 1885)
4073GeometridaeErateinacachara(SCHAUS, 1901)
4074GeometridaeErateinadelectaSCHAUS, 1913
4075GeometridaeErateinaleptograta(GUENÉE, 1858)
4076GeometridaeErateinarogersi(DRUCE, 1893)
4077GeometridaeErateinastaudingeri(SNELLEN, 1878)
4078GeometridaeErebochloratesserulataFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
4079GeometridaeCrocypusperlucidariaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1858
4080GeometridaeEubapheconformis(WALKER, 1854)
4081GeometridaeEubaphelobula(HÜBNER, 1823)
4082GeometridaeEubaphemedea(DRUCE, 1885)
4083GeometridaeEudulophasiainvaria(WALKER, 1854)
4084GeometridaeGraphidipusabraxaria(WARREN, 1901)
4085GeometridaePseudomennisbipennis(WALKER, 1854)
4086GeometridaePseudomennisdioptoides(WARREN, 1905)
4087GeometridaeEupitheciaalbibasalisSCHAUS, 1913
4088GeometridaeEupitheciaalbimixtaSCHAUS, 1913
4089GeometridaeEupitheciabreisisSCHAUS, 1913
4090GeometridaeEupitheciabreviculaSCHAUS, 1913
4091GeometridaeEupitheciabroteasSCHAUS, 1913
4092GeometridaeEupitheciacachinaSCHAUS, 1913
4093GeometridaeEupitheciacaliginosaSCHAUS, 1913
4094GeometridaeEupitheciacariosaSCHAUS, 1913
4095GeometridaeEupitheciacontextaSCHAUS, 1913
4096GeometridaeEupitheciacostaricaKOCAK & KEMAL, 2001
4097GeometridaeEupitheciaderogataSCHAUS, 1913
4098GeometridaeEupitheciadiscordansSCHAUS 1913
4099GeometridaeEupitheciadissorsSCHAUS, 1913
4100GeometridaeEupitheciafaustaSCHAUS, 1913
4101GeometridaeEupitheciahormiga(DOGNIN, 1899)
4102GeometridaeEupitheciaJanzen0493
4103GeometridaeEupitheciajosefinaSCHAUS, 1913
4104GeometridaeEupitheciajunctifasciaBASTELBERGER, 1907
4105GeometridaeEupitheciamacreusSCHAUS, 1913
4106GeometridaeEupitheciamontanaSCHAUS, 1913
4107GeometridaeEupithecianemoralisSCHAUS, 1913
4108GeometridaeEupithecianusretKOCAK, 2004
4109GeometridaeEupitheciaolivocostataSCHAUS, 1913
4110GeometridaeEupitheciapilosaWARREN, 1897
4111GeometridaeEupitheciaplacensSCHAUS, 1913
4112GeometridaeEupitheciarectilineaSCHAUS, 1913
4113GeometridaeEupitheciarufaSCHAUS, 1913
4114GeometridaeEupitheciasp.01
4115GeometridaeEupitheciasp.02
4116GeometridaeEupitheciasp.03
4117GeometridaeEupitheciasp.04
4118GeometridaeEupitheciasp.05
4119GeometridaeEupitheciasp.06
4120GeometridaeEupitheciasp.07
4121GeometridaeEupitheciasp.08
4122GeometridaeEupitheciasp.09
4123GeometridaeEupitheciasp.10
4124GeometridaeEupitheciasp.11
4125GeometridaeEupitheciasp.12
4126GeometridaeEupitheciasp.13
4127GeometridaeEupitheciasp.14
4128GeometridaeEupitheciasp.15
4129GeometridaeEupitheciasp.16
4130GeometridaeEupitheciasp.17
4131GeometridaeEupitheciasp.18
4132GeometridaeEupitheciasp.19
4133GeometridaeEupitheciasp.20
4134GeometridaeEupitheciasp.21
4135GeometridaeEupitheciasp.22
4136GeometridaeEupitheciasp.23
4137GeometridaeEupitheciasp.24
4138GeometridaeEupitheciasp.25
4139GeometridaeEupitheciasp.26
4140GeometridaeEupitheciasp.27
4141GeometridaeEupitheciasp.28
4142GeometridaeEupitheciaSullivan5567
4143GeometridaeEupitheciasummissaSCHAUS, 1913
4144GeometridaeEupitheciasuperansSCHAUS, 1913
4145GeometridaeEupitheciatenebricosaSCHAUS, 1913
4146GeometridaeEupitheciateneraSCHAUS, 1913
4147GeometridaeEupitheciatremulaSCHAUS, 1913
4148GeometridaeEupitheciatriangulifera(WARREN, 1904)
4149GeometridaeEupitheciaturpiculaSCHAUS, 1913
4150GeometridaeEupitheciavaleriaSCHAUS, 1913
4151GeometridaeEupitheciavenustaSCHAUS, 1913
4152GeometridaeEupitheciavilisSCHAUS, 1913
4153GeometridaeEupitheciavipereaSCHAUS, 1913
4154GeometridaeEupitheciavitansSCHAUS, 1913
4155GeometridaeErsephilaelecta(SCHAUS, 1912)
4156GeometridaeErsephilaprema(DRUCE, 1893)
4157GeometridaeEutrepsiatortricinaDRUCE, 1893
4158GeometridaeHammapteraBioLep141
4159GeometridaeHammapteracarribea(SCHAUS, 1912)
4160GeometridaeHammapteracorasDRUCE, 1893
4161GeometridaeHammapteradominansSCHAUS, 1913
4162GeometridaeHammapterafartariaSCHAUS, 1912
4163GeometridaeHammapteraherbosariaSCHAUS, 1912
4164GeometridaeHammapteraimprobariaSCHAUS, 1901
4165GeometridaeHammapterarequisitataWARREN, 1900
4166GeometridaeHammapteravanonariaSCHAUS, 1901
4167GeometridaeHammapteraviridifusataWALKER, 1862
4168GeometridaeHydriomenaalgosaDOGNIN, 1893
4169GeometridaeHydriomenacachiria(SCHAUS, 1913)
4170GeometridaeHydriomenaconfusaSCHAUS, 1912
4171GeometridaeHydriomenacumaDRUCE, 1893
4172GeometridaeHydriomenacydippeSCHAUS, 1912
4173GeometridaeHydriomenaexcelsa(SCHAUS, 1912)
4174GeometridaeHydriomenafassliDOGNIN, 1909
4175GeometridaeHydriomenafractisignata(DOGNIN, 1913)
4176GeometridaeHydriomenafurinae(SCHAUS, 1912)
4177GeometridaeHydriomenagosalaSCHAUS, 1912
4178GeometridaeHydriomenalucifugaSCHAUS, 1912
4179GeometridaeHydriomenamultangulataDOGNIN, 1909
4180GeometridaeHydriomenamusgaSCHAUS, 1901
4181GeometridaeHydriomenapicturataSCHAUS, 1912
4182GeometridaeHydriomenapolyphontaDRUCE, 1893
4183GeometridaeHydriomenaprobaDRUCE, 1893
4184GeometridaeHydriomenaSullivan2034
4185GeometridaeHydriomenaSullivan2249
4186GeometridaeHydriomenatectoriaSCHAUS, 1912
4187GeometridaeHydriomenavernataSCHAUS, 1912
4188GeometridaePterocyphagibberosa(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855)
4189GeometridaePerizomabasiplaga(SCHAUS, 1901)
4190GeometridaePerizomacinereolimitataTHIERRY-MIEG, 1892
4191GeometridaePerizomataetricaSCHAUS, 1912
4192GeometridaeAnthalmaartemas(SCHAUS, 1912)
4193GeometridaeAnthalmalatifasciataWARREN, 1901
4194GeometridaePsaliodesapicenotata(DOGNIN, 1910)
4195GeometridaePsaliodesaurativena(WARREN, 1904)
4196GeometridaePsaliodesclaudiariaSCHAUS, 1912
4197GeometridaePsaliodescoactaDOGNIN, 1911
4198GeometridaePsaliodesconfusaWARREN, 1897
4199GeometridaePsaliodescrassinota(DOGNIN, 1911)
4200GeometridaePsaliodescrispataSCHAUS, 1912
4201GeometridaePsaliodescronia(DRUCE, 1893)
4202GeometridaePsaliodescydnaDRUCE, 1893
4203GeometridaePsaliodescynthiaDRUCE, 1893
4204GeometridaePsaliodesdemasariaSCHAUS, 1912
4205GeometridaePsaliodeselecta(SCHAUS, 1912)
4206GeometridaePsaliodeshieroglyphica(SCHAUS, 1901)
4207GeometridaePsaliodesinfantulaSCHAUS, 1912
4208GeometridaePsaliodesinfulataSCHAUS, 1912
4209GeometridaePsaliodesinterstrataSCHAUS, 1912
4210GeometridaePsaliodesJanzen30
4211GeometridaePsaliodesnucleataGUENÉE
4212GeometridaePsaliodesphiletusSCHAUS, 1912
4213GeometridaePsaliodesplaniplagaWARREN, 1904
4214GeometridaePsaliodesplumbescens(WARREN, 1904)
4215GeometridaePsaliodespomonaDRUCE, 1893
4216GeometridaePsaliodesposidesDRUCE, 1893
4217GeometridaePsaliodessamaniegoi(DOGNIN, 1891)
4218GeometridaePsaliodessemisectaPROUT, 1916
4219GeometridaePsaliodessimplexSCHAUS, 1912
4220GeometridaePsaliodessubochreofusaHERBULOT, 1988
4221GeometridaePsaliodessutumSCHAUS, 1912
4222GeometridaePsaliodestripita(DOGNIN, 1899)
4223GeometridaeObilapannosata(GUENÉE, 1858)
4224GeometridaeTriphosagavara(DRUCE, 1899)
4225GeometridaeHeterusiadividataSNELLEN, 1878
4226GeometridaeHeterusiapartita
4227GeometridaeDisclisioproctastellataGUENÉE, 1858
4228GeometridaeOrthonamacortezaDOGNIN, 1896
4229GeometridaeOrthonamadiscataria(SCHAUS, 1912)
4230GeometridaeOrthonamadryasaria(SCHAUS, 1913)
4231GeometridaeOrthonamaflavillacea(DOGNIN, 1914)
4232GeometridaeXanthorhoeapollosaria(SCHAUS, 1912)
4233GeometridaeXanthorhoecyane(DRUCE, 1893)
4234GeometridaeXanthorhoelucasaria(SCHAUS, 1912)
4235GeometridaeXanthorhoepolitula(PROUT, 1922)
4236GeometridaeXanthorhoezenasaria(SCHAUS, 1912)
4237GeometridaeAlmodesterrariaGUENÖ, 1857
4238GeometridaeErgaviacarinenta(CRAMER, 1777)
4239GeometridaeErgaviamerops(CRAMER, 1775)
4240GeometridaeMacrotescommatica(PROUT, 1916)
4241GeometridaeMacrotescordovariaGUENÉE, 1857
4242GeometridaeAnisodesalbidiscata(WARREN, 1897)
4243GeometridaeAnisodesaquilaSCHAUS, 1912
4244GeometridaeAnisodesaurantiataWARREN, 1904
4245GeometridaeAnisodesbinocellaria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855)
4246GeometridaeAnisodeserastusSCHAUS, 1912
4247GeometridaeAnisodesgriseomixtaWARREN, 1907
4248GeometridaeAnisodesinsigniataWARREN, 1900
4249GeometridaeAnisodesmarginepunctataDOGNIN, 1902
4250GeometridaeAnisodesmegistaDRUCE, 1892
4251GeometridaeAnisodesmelitiaDRUCE, 1892
4252GeometridaeAnisodesnivestrotaDOGNIN, 1913
4253GeometridaeAnisodesnodigeraBUTLER, 1881
4254GeometridaeAnisodesproconcavaPROUT 1932
4255GeometridaeAnisodesprunelliaria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855)
4256GeometridaeAnisodespurgataPROUT 1938
4257GeometridaeAnisodesraspataDOGNIN, 1900
4258GeometridaeAnisodesruficepsWARREN, 1907
4259GeometridaeAnisodesruficostaWARREN, 1905
4260GeometridaeAnisodesscintillansWARREN, 1907
4261GeometridaeAnisodessilasSCHAUS, 1912
4262GeometridaeAnisodessopaterSCHAUS, 1912
4263GeometridaeAnisodestharossa(DRUCE, 1899)
4264GeometridaeAnisodestimotheusSCHAUS, 1912
4265GeometridaeAnisodestransectaSCHAUS, 1912
4266GeometridaeAnisodestychicusSCHAUS, 1912
4267GeometridaeAnisodesurceariaGUENÉE, 1858
4268GeometridaeAnisodesvineotinctaSCHAUS, 1912
4269GeometridaeCyclophoracoecaria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1870)
4270GeometridaeCyclophorasemirosea(BUTLER, 1882)
4271GeometridaeCyclophorastella(BUTLER, 1881)
4272GeometridaeDithecodesdistracta(WALKER, 1861)
4273GeometridaePleuropruchaasthenaria(WALKER, 1861)
4274GeometridaePleuropruchahypoxia(PROUT, 1938)
4275GeometridaePleuroprucharudimentaria(GUENÉE, 1858)
4276GeometridaeTrygodesamphionSCHAUS, 1912
4277GeometridaeTrygodesmusivaria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855)
4278GeometridaeTrygodesniobe(DRUCE, 1892)
4279GeometridaeTrygodessolaniferata(GUENÉE, 1858)
4280GeometridaeTrygodesviridiplena(PROUT, 1917)
4281GeometridaeAtyriacommodaPROUT, 1938
4282GeometridaeCyllopodajatropharia(LINNAEUS, 1758)
4283GeometridaeHemipterodesdivaricata(WARREN, 1897)
4284GeometridaeHemipterodesrotundataDOGNIN, 1911
4285GeometridaeHemipterodessubnigrataWARREN, 1906
4286GeometridaeHemipterodessubrotundataPROUT,1936
4287GeometridaeSemaeopusbimacula(WARREN, 1897)
4288GeometridaeSemaeopuscaecaria(HÜBNER, 1825)
4289GeometridaeSemaeopuscaparonensis(PROUT, 1938)
4290GeometridaeSemaeopusciliata(PROUT, 1918)
4291GeometridaeSemaeopusdentilinea(WARREN, 1900)
4292GeometridaeSemaeopusdirectilinea(SCHAUS, 1912)
4293GeometridaeSemaeopusexquisitata(MÖSCHLER, 1882)
4294GeometridaeSemaeopusfulvescens(WARREN, 1906)
4295GeometridaeSemaeopusfuscicosta(WARREN, 1900)
4296GeometridaeSemaeopusillimitata(WARREN, 1900)
4297GeometridaeSemaeopusladrilla(DOGNIN, 1893)
4298GeometridaeSemaeopusmarginata(SCHAUS, 1901)
4299GeometridaeSemaeopusmasinissa(SCHAUS, 1912)
4300GeometridaeSemaeopusmicipsa(SCHAUS, 1912)
4301GeometridaeSemaeopusminiata(DRUCE, 1899)
4302GeometridaeSemaeopusnisa(DRUCE, 1892)
4303GeometridaeSemaeopusorbona(SCHAUS, 1912)
4304GeometridaeSemaeopuspeplumaria(SCHAUS, 1912)
4305GeometridaeSemaeopuspermanataPROUT 1936
4306GeometridaeSemaeopusredundataPROUT, 1918
4307GeometridaeSemaeopussabuloides(SCHAUS, 1901)
4308GeometridaeSemaeopusscriptilinea(SCHAUS, 1912)
4309GeometridaeSemaeopussemibrunneaWARREN, 1906
4310GeometridaeSemaeopussubtinctaWARREN, (1897)
4311GeometridaeSemaeopustergilineaPROUT, 1917
4312GeometridaeSemaeopustertullus(SCHAUS, 1912)
4313GeometridaeSemaeopustrophinus(SCHAUS, 1912)
4314GeometridaeSemaeopusvariaWARREN, 1895
4315GeometridaeSemaeopusviridiplaga(WALKER, 1861)
4316GeometridaeSmicropusintercepta(WALKER, 1854)
4317GeometridaeSmicropuslaeta(WALKER, 1865)
4318GeometridaeHaemaleamacoariaSCHAUS, 1913
4319GeometridaeHaemaleapartita(DOGNIN, 1900)
4320GeometridaeHaemaleapunctilineaSCHAUS, 1912
4321GeometridaeProutosciafenestraria(GUENÉE, 1858)
4322GeometridaeProutosciamirificaSCHAUS, 1912
4323GeometridaeAmetrisnitocris(CRAMER, 1780)
4324GeometridaeTricentraascantia(DRUCE, 1892)
4325GeometridaeTricentrabenevisioPROUT, 1932
4326GeometridaeTricentraeuriopisDYAR, 1914
4327GeometridaeTricentrafumata(WARREN, 1906)
4328GeometridaeTricentragavisata(WALKER, [1863])
4329GeometridaeTricentraquadrigata(FELDER, 1875)
4330GeometridaeTricentraunimacula(DOGNIN, 1911)
4331GeometridaeTricentravinosataWARREN, 1906
4332GeometridaeAcratodespraepeditaria(MÖSCHLER, 1890)
4333GeometridaeCrypsitylaquinquelineata(DOGNIN, 1890)
4334GeometridaeLeptostalesangulata(PROUT, 1910)
4335GeometridaeLeptostalescrossii(HULST, 1900)
4336GeometridaeLeptostalesdelila(SCHAUS, 1912)
4337GeometridaeLeptostaleshegeter(DYAR, 1913)
4338GeometridaeLeptostaleshepaticaria(GUENÉE, 1858)
4339GeometridaeLeptostalesincarnata(DYAR, 1913)
4340GeometridaeLeptostalespannaria(GUENÉE, [1858])
4341GeometridaeLeptostalespulida(DOGNIN, 1893)
4342GeometridaeLeptostalessubrubella(WARREN, 1906)
4343GeometridaeLeptostalesvitticostata(WARREN, 1906)
4344GeometridaeScopulaaniaria(PROUT, 1934)
4345GeometridaeScopulaapparitaria(WALKER, 1861)
4346GeometridaeScopulabenitaria(BARNES & MCDUNNOUGH, 1913)
4347GeometridaeScopulacalotis(DYAR, 1912)
4348GeometridaeScopulacandidaPROUT, 1934
4349GeometridaeScopulacompensata(WALKER, 1861)
4350GeometridaeScopulaeburneata(GUENÉE, 1858)
4351GeometridaeScopulaphyxelis(PROUT, 1938)
4352GeometridaeScopulaprivata(WALKER, 1861)
4353GeometridaeScopulaumbilicata(FABRICIUS, 1794)
4354GeometridaeArcobaraperlineata(SCHAUS, 1913)
4355GeometridaeEuacidaliacertissa(DRUCE, 1893)
4356GeometridaeIdaeaadipata(SCHAUS, 1913)
4357GeometridaeIdaeaangulata(WARREN, 1906)
4358GeometridaeIdaeaasceta(PROUT, 1902)
4359GeometridaeIdaeabalmata(DYAR, 1914)
4360GeometridaeIdaeaBioLep206
4361GeometridaeIdaeaBioLep349
4362GeometridaeIdaeaBioLep373
4363GeometridaeIdaeacaudata(WARREN, 1904)
4364GeometridaeIdaeaceltima(SCHAUS, 1901)
4365GeometridaeIdaeacomplexaria(SCHAUS, 1901)
4366GeometridaeIdaeacontractalisWALKER 1865
4367GeometridaeIdaeaderosa(SCHAUS, 1913)
4368GeometridaeIdaeaelataWARREN, 1900
4369GeometridaeIdaeafervens(BUTLER, 1881)
4370GeometridaeIdaeaflavicosta(DOGNIN, 1914)
4371GeometridaeIdaeafurciferata(PACKARD, 1873)
4372GeometridaeIdaeagemma(SCHAUS, 1901)
4373GeometridaeIdaeagriseinitens(SCHAUS, 1913)
4374GeometridaeIdaeahelleria(SCHAUS, 1913)
4375GeometridaeIdaeakendallariaCOVELL, 2015
4376GeometridaeIdaeamuscifasciata(WARREN, 1906)
4377GeometridaeIdaeaorilochia(DRUCE, 1893)
4378GeometridaeIdaeapervertipennis(HULST, 1900)
4379GeometridaeIdaeaposides(SCHAUS, 1913)
4380GeometridaeIdaeaprolixa(SCHAUS, 1913)
4381GeometridaeIdaeaprusias(SCHAUS, 1913)
4382GeometridaeIdaeapurpureovittata(WARREN, 1906)
4383GeometridaeIdaearosinaria(SCHAUS, 1913)
4384GeometridaeIdaeasaturataPROUT, 1938
4385GeometridaeIdaeasimilinea(WARREN, 1906)
4386GeometridaeIdaeaspeciosaFELDER, 1875
4387GeometridaeIdaeasubcrinita(SCHAUS, 1913)
4388GeometridaeIdaeasubfervens(PROUT, 1920)
4389GeometridaeIdaeasubnita
4390GeometridaeIdaeatacturata(WALKER, 1861)
4391GeometridaeIdaeatriangulataWARREN, 1906
4392GeometridaeIdaeaustimargo(WARREN, 1906)
4393GeometridaeIdaeavagula(WARREN, 1906)
4394GeometridaeIdaeazoalmaDYAR, 1914
4395GeometridaeLobocletaflavistigma(WARREN, 1906)
4396GeometridaeLobocletagriseolimbataPROUT, 1922
4397GeometridaeLobocletamalvina(SCHAUS, 1901)
4398GeometridaeLobocletamutuataria(MÖSCHLER, 1890)
4399GeometridaeLobocletasubcincta(DOGNIN, 1901)
4400GeometridaeLobocletatenellata(MÖSCHLER, 1886)
4401GeometridaeLophochoristacalliope(DRUCE, 1892)
4402GeometridaeLophosislabeculata(HULST, 1887)
4403GeometridaePtychamaliaBioLep208
4404GeometridaePtychamaliacumana(SCHAUS, 1901)
4405GeometridaePtychamaliagrisescens(WARREN, 1905)
4406GeometridaeTricentrogynacolligataWARREN, 1906
4407GeometridaeTricentrogynadeportataWALKER 1861
4408GeometridaeTricentrogynaflexivitta(WARREN, 1906)
4409GeometridaeTricentrogynapraecellens(SCHAUS, 1913)
4410GeometridaeTricentrogynapriscilla(SCHAUS, 1913)
4411GeometridaeTricentrogynasubfuscicosta(PROUT, 1911)
4412GeometridaeTricentrogynavinacea(BUTLER, 1878)
4413GeometridaeTricentrogynaviolescens(SCHAUS, 1901)
4414GlyphipterigidaeCotaenaplenella(BUSCK, 1914)
4415GlyphipterigidaeAntipastisxylophragmaMEYRICK, 1926
4416GlyphipterigidaeDiploschiziaimpigritella(CLEMENS, 1862)
4417GlyphipterigidaeGlyphipterixpalpellaWALSINGHAM, 1914
4418GracillariidaeEucosmophoraatlantis(MEYRICK, 1924)
4419GracillariidaeEucosmophoraingaeDAVIS & WAGNER, 2005
4420GracillariidaeEucosmophorapouteriaeDAVIS & WAGNER, 2005
4421GracillariidaeCaloptiliaperseae(BUSCK, 1920)
4422GracillariidaeChileoptiliayaroellaVARGAS & LANDRY, 2005
4423GracillariidaeGracillariidaesp.1
4424GracillariidaeGracillariidaesp.2
4425GracillariidaeGracillariidaesp.3
4426GracillariidaeGracillariidaesp.4
4427GracillariidaeGracillariidaesp.5
4428GracillariidaeGracillariidaesp.6
4429GracillariidaeMacrosaccusgliricideaeDAVIS, 2011
4430GracillariidaeNeurostrotagunniella(BUSCK, 1906)
4431GracillariidaePhyllocnistiscitrellaSTAINTON, 1856
4432GracillariidaePhyllocnistisdrimiphagaKAWAHARA, NISHIDA & DAVIS, 2009
4433GracillariidaePhyllocnistismaxberryiKAWAHARA, NISHIDA & DAVIS, 2009
4434GracillariidaePhyllocnistismeliacellaBECKER, 1974
4435GracillariidaePhyllocnististrichiliae
4436GracillariidaePhyllocnististropaeolicolaKAWAHARA, NISHIDA & DAVIS, 2009
4437HedylidaeMacrosomaalbidaSCHAUS, 1901
4438HedylidaeMacrosomaamaculataSCOBLE, 1990
4439HedylidaeMacrosomabahiataFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875
4440HedylidaeMacrosomacascaria(SCHAUS, 1901)
4441HedylidaeMacrosomaconiferaWARREN, 1897
4442HedylidaeMacrosomacostilunataPROUT, 1916
4443HedylidaeMacrosomaheliconiariaGUENÉE, 1852
4444HedylidaeMacrosomahyacinthinaWARREN, 1905
4445HedylidaeMacrosomaintermediaDOGNIN, 1911
4446HedylidaeMacrosomalucivittataWALKER, 1863
4447HedylidaeMacrosomamajormaculaLEVEQUE, 2007
4448HedylidaeMacrosomamuscerdataFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875
4449HedylidaeMacrosomanigrimaculaWARREN, 1897
4450HedylidaeMacrosomarubedinariaWALKER, 1862
4451HedylidaeMacrosomasemiermisPROUT, 1932
4452HedylidaeMacrosomatipulataHÜBNER, 1818
4453HedylidaePhellinodesgratiosaSCHAUS, 1912
4454HeliodinidaePseudastasiaopulentaWALSINGHAM, 1914
4455HepialidaeAepytusserta(SCHAUS, 1894)
4456HepialidaeDruceiellametellus(DRUCE, 1890)
4457HepialidaeGymelloxesprosopus(DRUCE, 1901)
4458HepialidaeGymelloxesterea(SCHAUS, 1892)
4459HepialidaeHampsoniellaassa(DRUCE, 1887)
4460HepialidaePhassusaurigenusPFITZNER, 1914
4461HepialidaePhassuschampioniDRUCE, 1897
4462HepialidaePhassuscostaricensisDRUCE, 1887
4463HepialidaePhassushuebneri(GEYER, [1838])
4464HepialidaePhassusn-signatusWEYMER, 1907
4465HepialidaePhassustriangularisEDWARDS, 1885
4466HepialidaePhassusvioletteaeMIELKE & GREHAN, 2016
4467HepialidaePseudodalacasp.1
4468HepialidaePseudodalacasp.2
4469HepialidaeSchausianapharus(DRUCE, 1887)
4470HepialidaeHepialidaesp.1
4471HesperiidaeAugiadescrinisus(CRAMER, 1780)
4472HesperiidaeAugiadesepimetheabicolor(MABILLE & BOULLET, 1919)
4473HesperiidaeDrephalys (Drephalys)alcmon(CRAMER, 1780)
4474HesperiidaeDrephalys (Drephalys)kidonoiBURNS, 2000
4475HesperiidaeDrephalys (Drephalys)phoenicoides(MABILLE & BOULLET, 1919)
4476HesperiidaeDrephalys (Paradrephalys)dumeril(LATREILLE, [1824])
4477HesperiidaeDrephalys (Paradrephalys)oriaEVANS, 1952
4478HesperiidaeDrephalys (Paradrephalys)oriander(HEWITSON, 1867)
4479HesperiidaeEntheusmathoaequatoriusMABILLE & BOULLET, 1919
4480HesperiidaeEntheusmathomathoGODMAN & SALVIN, 1879
4481HesperiidaeHyalothyrusneleuspemphigargyra(MABILLE, 1888)
4482HesperiidaePhanusalbiapicalisAUSTIN, 1993
4483HesperiidaePhanusecitonorumAUSTIN, 1993
4484HesperiidaePhanusgrandisAUSTIN, 1993
4485HesperiidaePhanusmarshallii(W. F. KIRBY, 1880)
4486HesperiidaePhanusobscuriorobscuriorKAYE, 1925
4487HesperiidaePhanusvitreus(STOLL, 1781)
4488HesperiidaeTarsoctenusgaudialis(HEWITSON, 1876)
4489HesperiidaeUdranomiaeurus(MABILLE & BOULLET, 1919)
4490HesperiidaeUdranomiakikkawai(WEEKS, 1906)
4491HesperiidaeUdranomiaorcinus(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
4492HesperiidaeUdranomiasallydaleyaeBURNS, 2017
4493HesperiidaeUdranomiatomdaleyiBURNS, 2017
4494HesperiidaeCephiseaelius(PLÖTZ, 1880)
4495HesperiidaeCephisenuspesezBURNS, 1996
4496HesperiidaeAstraptesaulus(PLÖTZ, 1881)
4497HesperiidaeAstraptesbifascia(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4498HesperiidaeAstraptesenotrus(STOLL, 1781)
4499HesperiidaeAstraptesjaneira(SCHAUS, 1902)
4500HesperiidaeAutochtonbipunctatus(GMELIN, [1790])
4501HesperiidaeAutochtoncaballoGRISHIN, 2023
4502HesperiidaeAutochtonneis(GEYER, 1832)
4503HesperiidaeAutochtonpotrillo(LUCAS, 1857)
4504HesperiidaeCecropterus (C.)longipennis(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4505HesperiidaeCecropterus (C.)zarex(HÜBNER, 1818)
4506HesperiidaeCecropterus (Murgaria)albimargo(MABILLE, 1876)
4507HesperiidaeCecropterus (Murgaria)albociliatus(MABILLE 1877)
4508HesperiidaeCecropterus (Murgaria)doryssusdoryssus(SWAINSON, 1831)
4509HesperiidaeCecropterus (Murgaria)jalapus(PLÖTZ, 1881)
4510HesperiidaeCecropterus (Murgaria)nigrociliata(MABILLE & BOULLET, 1912)
4511HesperiidaeCecropterus (Murgaria)phalaecus(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1893)
4512HesperiidaeCecropterus (Murgaria)trebia(MÖSCHLER, 1879)
4513HesperiidaeCecropterus (Thorybes)dorantesdorantes(STOLL, 1790)
4514HesperiidaeCecropterus (Thorybes)egregiusegregius(A. BUTLER, 1870)
4515HesperiidaeCecropterus (Thorybes)palliolum(H. DRUCE, 1908)
4516HesperiidaeCecropterus (Thorybes)vectilucis(A. BUTLER, 1872)
4517HesperiidaeChioidesalbofasciatus(HEWITSON, 1867)
4518HesperiidaeChioidescatillusalbiusEVANS, 1952
4519HesperiidaeChioideszilpa(A. BUTLER, 1872)
4520HesperiidaeEpargyreusaspinaEVANS, 1952
4521HesperiidaeEpargyreuscruzaEVANS, 1952
4522HesperiidaeEpargyreusfractiguttaGRISHIN, 2023
4523HesperiidaeEpargyreusgaumeritendaEVANS, 1955
4524HesperiidaeEpargyreusspinaspinaEVANS, 1952
4525HesperiidaeEpargyreusspinosa EVANS, 1952
4526HesperiidaeNarcosiuscolossus(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4527HesperiidaeNarcosiushelen(EVANS, 1952)
4528HesperiidaeNarcosiusnazaraeusSTEINHAUSER, 1986
4529HesperiidaeNarcosiussamson(EVANS, 1952)
4530HesperiidaeProteidesmercuriusmercurius(FABRICIUS, 1787)
4531HesperiidaeSpathilepiaclonius(CRAMER, 1775)
4532HesperiidaeSpicaudaatelisGRISHIN, 2023
4533HesperiidaeSpicaudaprocne(PLÖTZ, 1881)
4534HesperiidaeSpicaudasimplicius(STOLL, 1790)
4535HesperiidaeSpicaudatannaEVANS, 1952
4536HesperiidaeSpicaudateleus(HÜBNER, 1821)
4537HesperiidaeTelegonusalarduslatiaEVANS, 1952
4538HesperiidaeTelegonusalectorhopfferi(PLÖTZ, 1881)
4539HesperiidaeTelegonusanausisannettaEVANS, 1952
4540HesperiidaeTelegonusapastusapastus(CRAMER, 1777)
4541HesperiidaeTelegonusaudax(BROWER, 2010)
4542HesperiidaeTelegonusaugeas(BROWER, 2010)
4543HesperiidaeTelegonusboreas(BROWER, 2010)
4544HesperiidaeTelegonusbrevicauda(PLÖTZ, 1886)
4545HesperiidaeTelegonuscassius(EVANS, 1952)
4546HesperiidaeTelegonuschalco(HÜBNER, 1823)
4547HesperiidaeTelegonuschiriquensischiriquensis(STAUDINGER, 1876)
4548HesperiidaeTelegonuscreteuscrana(EVANS, 1952)
4549HesperiidaeTelegonusfavilla(BROWER, 2010)
4550HesperiidaeTelegonusfruticibus(BROWER, 2010)
4551HesperiidaeTelegonusfulgerator(aggr.)(WALCH 1775)
4552HesperiidaeTelegonusinflatio(BROWER, 2010)
4553HesperiidaeTelegonusobstupefactus(BROWER, 2010)
4554HesperiidaeTelegonusprocrastinator(BROWER, 2010)
4555HesperiidaeTelegonussynecdoche(BROWER, 2010)
4556HesperiidaeTelegonustalus(CRAMER, 1777)
4557HesperiidaeTelegonusviracocha(BROWER, 2010)
4558HesperiidaeUrbanusalvaEVANS, 1952
4559HesperiidaeUrbanusbelli(HAYWARD, 1935)
4560HesperiidaeUrbanusbernikerniBURNS, 2014
4561HesperiidaeUrbanusesmeraldus(BUTLER, 1877)
4562HesperiidaeUrbanusestaEVANS, 1952
4563HesperiidaeUrbanusevonaEVANS, 1952
4564HesperiidaeUrbanusmegalurus(MABILLE, 1877)
4565HesperiidaeUrbanusprodicusE. BELL, 1956
4566HesperiidaeUrbanusprontaEVANS, 1952
4567HesperiidaeUrbanuspronusEVANS, 1952
4568HesperiidaeUrbanusproteusproteus(LINNAEUS, 1758)
4569HesperiidaeUrbanussegnestamiBURNS, 2014
4570HesperiidaeUrbanustucuti(R. WILLIAMS, 1927)
4571HesperiidaeUrbanusvelinus(PLÖTZ, 1880)
4572HesperiidaeUrbanusviterboana(EHRMANN, 1907)
4573HesperiidaeAgunaalbistrialeucogramma(MABILLE, 1888)
4574HesperiidaeAgunaasanderasander(HEWITSON, 1867)
4575HesperiidaeAgunaauruncehypozonius(PLÖTZ, 1880)
4576HesperiidaeAgunaclaxonEVANS, 1952
4577HesperiidaeAgunacoeloidesAUSTIN & O. MIELKE, 1998
4578HesperiidaeAgunacoelus(STOLL, 1781)
4579HesperiidaeAgunaganna(MÖSCHLER, 1879)
4580HesperiidaeAgunamcguireiGRISHIN, 2023
4581HesperiidaeAgunametophis(LATREILLE, [1824])
4582HesperiidaeAgunapanamaAUSTIN & O. MIELKE, 1998
4583HesperiidaeCodatractusalcaeus(HEWITSON, 1867)
4584HesperiidaeCodatractuscarlosEVANS, 1952
4585HesperiidaeCodatractusimalena(A. BUTLER, 1872)
4586HesperiidaeCodatractusmelon(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1893)
4587HesperiidaeRidensbiolleyi(MABILLE, 1900)
4588HesperiidaeRidenscrisoncachinnans(GODMAN, 1901)
4589HesperiidaeRidensmephitis(HEWITSON, 1876)
4590HesperiidaeRidenspanche(R. WILLIAMS, 1927)
4591HesperiidaeRidensridens(HEWITSON, 1876)
4592HesperiidaeVenadacacaoBURNS, 2005
4593HesperiidaeVenadadanevaBURNS, 2005
4594HesperiidaeVenadalamellaBURNS, 2013
4595HesperiidaeVenadanaranjaBURNS, 2005
4596HesperiidaeVenadanevadaBURNS, 2005
4597HesperiidaeZeutuszeutus(MÖSCHLER, 1879)
4598HesperiidaeEctomisasine(HEWITSON, 1867)
4599HesperiidaeEctomisauginus(HEWITSON, 1867)
4600HesperiidaeEctomiscaunus(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4601HesperiidaeEctomisepicincea(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
4602HesperiidaeEctomiskanshul(SHUEY, 1991)
4603HesperiidaeEctomismetallescens(MABILLE, 1888)
4604HesperiidaeEctomismexicanusH. FREEMAN, 1969
4605HesperiidaeEctomisoctomaculata(SEPP, [1844])
4606HesperiidaeEctomispervivax(HÜBNER, [1819])
4607HesperiidaePolygonusarizonensis(SKINNER, 1911)
4608HesperiidaePolygonuspardusGRISHIN, 2023
4609HesperiidaePolygonussavigny(LATREILLE, [1824])
4610HesperiidaeTelemiadesamphion(GEYER, 1832)
4611HesperiidaeTelemiadesantiope(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4612HesperiidaeTelemiadesavitus(STOLL, 1781)
4613HesperiidaeTelemiadeschrysorrhoea(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1893)
4614HesperiidaeTelemiadesdelalande(LATREILLE, [1824])
4615HesperiidaeTelemiadesfidesE. BELL, 1949
4616HesperiidaeTelemiadesgallius(MABILLE, 1888)
4617HesperiidaeTelemiadesmegallusMABILLE, 1888
4618HesperiidaeTelemiadesnicomedes(MÖSCHLER, 1879)
4619HesperiidaeTelemiadesoiclus(MABILLE, 1889)
4620HesperiidaeTelemiadespenidas(HEWITSON, 1867)
4621HesperiidaeTelemiadessilaEVANS, 1953
4622HesperiidaeCogiacaicuscaicus(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4623HesperiidaeCogiacalchas(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4624HesperiidaeCogiahippalushiskaEVANS, 1953
4625HesperiidaeCogiaundulatus(HEWITSON, 1867)
4626HesperiidaeTyphedanusampyx(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1893)
4627HesperiidaeTyphedanuscajetaeluinaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1894
4628HesperiidaeBungalotisastylos(CRAMER, 1780)
4629HesperiidaeBungalotiscorentinus(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4630HesperiidaeBungalotiserythus(CRAMER, 1775)
4631HesperiidaeBungalotismidas(CRAMER, 1775)
4632HesperiidaeBungalotismilleriH. FREEMAN, 1977
4633HesperiidaeBungalotisquadratum(SEPP, [1845])
4634HesperiidaeDyscophellusdiaphorus(MABILLE & BOULLET, 1912)
4635HesperiidaeDyscophellusporcius(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1862)
4636HesperiidaeDyscophellusramonEVANS, 1952
4637HesperiidaeDyscophellusramusisramusis(STOLL, 1781)
4638HesperiidaeDyscophellussebaldus(STOLL, 1781)
4639HesperiidaeEuriphelluseuribates(STOLL, 1782)
4640HesperiidaeEuriphellusphraxanor(HEWITSON, 1876)
4641HesperiidaeNascusbroteas(CRAMER, 1780)
4642HesperiidaeNascuspaulliniae(SEPP, [1842])
4643HesperiidaeNascusphintiasSCHAUS, 1913
4644HesperiidaeNascusphocus(CRAMER, 1777)
4645HesperiidaeNascussoloncorillaEVANS, 1952
4646HesperiidaeNicephellusnicephorus(HEWITSON, 1876)
4647HesperiidaePhareasburnsiGRISHIN, 2013
4648HesperiidaePhocidesbelusGODMAN & SALVIN, 1893
4649HesperiidaePhocidesdistanslicinusMÖSCHLER, 1879
4650HesperiidaePhocideslilea(REAKIRT, [1867])
4651HesperiidaePhocidesmetrodorusnigrescensE. BELL, 1938
4652HesperiidaePhocidespigmalion(CRAMER, 1779)
4653HesperiidaePhocidesthermusthermus(MABILLE, 1883)
4654HesperiidaePhocidesvida(A. BUTLER, 1872)
4655HesperiidaePorphyrogenescalathanacalanus(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1894)
4656HesperiidaePorphyrogenesomphale(A. BUTLER, 1871)
4657HesperiidaePorphyrogenespeterwegeiBURNS, 2010
4658HesperiidaePorphyrogenesspeciosusAUSTIN & O. MIELKE, 2008
4659HesperiidaePorphyrogenessula(R. WILLIAMS & E. BELL, 1940)
4660HesperiidaeSalatiscanalis(SKINNER, 1920)
4661HesperiidaeAnthoptusepictetus(FABRICIUS, 1793)
4662HesperiidaeAnthoptusinculta(DYAR, 1918)
4663HesperiidaeAnthoptusinsignis(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4664HesperiidaeAnthoptusmaracanae(E. BELL, 1934)
4665HesperiidaeCorticeacorticea(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4666HesperiidaeCorticealysiaslysias(PLÖTZ, 1883)
4667HesperiidaeRactaapellaapella(SCHAUS, 1913)
4668HesperiidaeApaustusgracilis(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
4669HesperiidaeApaustusmenes(STOLL, 1782)
4670HesperiidaeCalpodesantoninus(LATREILLE, [1824])
4671HesperiidaeCalpodesesperiesperiEVANS, 1955
4672HesperiidaeCalpodesethlius(STOLL, 1782)
4673HesperiidaeCalpodesfustaEVANS, 1955
4674HesperiidaeCalpodeshewitsoni(N. RILEY, 1926)
4675HesperiidaeCalpodeslongirostris(SEPP, [1840])
4676HesperiidaeCalpodesplacens(A. BUTLER, 1874)
4677HesperiidaeCalpodessaladinsaladinEVANS, 1955
4678HesperiidaeCalpodessalius(CRAMER, 1775)
4679HesperiidaeCalpodesseverus(MABILLE, 1895)
4680HesperiidaeCalpodestriangularis(KAYE, 1914)
4681HesperiidaePanoquinaevadnes(STOLL, 1781)
4682HesperiidaePanoquinaevansi(H. FREEMAN, 1946)
4683HesperiidaePanoquinafusinasontaEVANS, 1955
4684HesperiidaePanoquinahecebolus(SCUDDER, 1872)
4685HesperiidaePanoquinalucaslucas(FABRICIUS, 1793)
4686HesperiidaePanoquinaocola(W.H.EDWARDS, 1863)
4687HesperiidaePanoquinapanoquinoides(SKINNER, 1891)
4688HesperiidaePanoquinapauper(MABILLE, 1878)
4689HesperiidaeZenisjebusjankaEVANS, 1955
4690HesperiidaeZenisminos(LATREILLE, [1824])
4691HesperiidaeAidesbrino(STOLL, 1781)
4692HesperiidaeAidesdysoniGODMAN, 1900
4693HesperiidaeAromaaroma(HEWITSON, 1867)
4694HesperiidaeAromahenricushenricus(STAUDINGER, 1876)
4695HesperiidaeCarystinaaurifer(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1879)
4696HesperiidaeCarystuscynaxa(HEWITSON, 1867)
4697HesperiidaeCarystuslota(HEWITSON, 1877)
4698HesperiidaeCarystusphorcusphorcus(CRAMER, 1777)
4699HesperiidaeCarystusploetziO. MIELKE & CASAGRANDE, 2002
4700HesperiidaeCobalusfidicula(HEWITSON, 1877)
4701HesperiidaeCobalusvirbiusvirbius(CRAMER, 1777)
4702HesperiidaeDamasclavus(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4703HesperiidaeDamasimmaculaNICOLAY, 1973
4704HesperiidaeDubiellafiscellabelpaEVANS, 1955
4705HesperiidaeEbususebusus(CRAMER, 1780)
4706HesperiidaeMielkeustertianus(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4707HesperiidaeMolomango(GUENÉE, 1865)
4708HesperiidaeMolomuzoEVANS, 1955
4709HesperiidaeNeoxeniadesgabina(GODMAN, 1900)
4710HesperiidaeNeoxeniadesluda(HEWITSON, 1877)
4711HesperiidaeNeoxeniadespluviasilvaBURNS, 2007
4712HesperiidaeNyctushiarbas(CRAMER, 1775)
4713HesperiidaePyrrhopygopsisagariconagariconH. DRUCE, 1908
4714HesperiidaePyrrhopygopsissocrates(MÉNÉTRIÉS, 1855)
4715HesperiidaeTalidesalternataE. BELL, 1941
4716HesperiidaeTalidescantraEVANS, 1955
4717HesperiidaeTalideshispaEVANS, 1955
4718HesperiidaeTalidessergestus(CRAMER, 1775)
4719HesperiidaeTalidessinoisHÜBNER, [1819]
4720HesperiidaeThracidesarcalaus(STOLL, 1782)
4721HesperiidaeThracideschiricanaRÄBER, 1926
4722HesperiidaeThracidesjoannisiiMABILLE, 1904
4723HesperiidaeThracidesnidaEVANS, 1955
4724HesperiidaeThracidesphidon(CRAMER, 1779)
4725HesperiidaeThracidesthrasea(HEWITSON, 1866)
4726HesperiidaeTrombaxanthura(GODMAN, 1901)
4727HesperiidaeFalgascirasGODMAN, 1901
4728HesperiidaeFlaccillaaecas(STOLL, 1781)
4729HesperiidaeJustinianordaEVANS, 1955
4730HesperiidaeSynaptelutulenta(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4731HesperiidaeSynaptepectaEVANS, 1955
4732HesperiidaeSynaptesalenussalenus(MABILLE, 1883)
4733HesperiidaeSynaptesilius(LATREILLE, [1824])
4734HesperiidaeSynaptesyraces(GODMAN, 1901)
4735HesperiidaeTuresiscomplanula(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4736HesperiidaeTuresisthesteGODMAN, 1901
4737HesperiidaeAnatrytonemazai(H. FREEMAN, 1969)
4738HesperiidaeAnatrytonemella(GODMAN, 1900)
4739HesperiidaeAtalopedescampestrishuron(W. H. EDWARDS, 1863)
4740HesperiidaeAtrytonopsisovinia(HEWITSON, 1866)
4741HesperiidaeBuzellamellanaformisAUSTIN & A. WARREN, 2009
4742HesperiidaeBuzygesidotheaGODMAN, 1900
4743HesperiidaeBuzygesrolla(MABILLE, 1883)
4744HesperiidaeCongachydaea(A. BUTLER, 1877)
4745HesperiidaeCyneaanthracinusholomelas(MABILLE, 1891)
4746HesperiidaeCyneacannae(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4747HesperiidaeCyneacorisana(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4748HesperiidaeCyneacynea(HEWITSON, 1876)
4749HesperiidaeCyneadiluta(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4750HesperiidaeCyneairma(MÖSCHLER, 1879)
4751HesperiidaeCyneamegalops(GODMAN, 1900)
4752HesperiidaeDecineacolombianaGRISHIN, 2022
4753HesperiidaeEuphyespeneia(GODMAN, 1900)
4754HesperiidaeHedonepraeceps(SCUDDER, 1872)
4755HesperiidaeHylephilaphyleusphyleus(DRURY, 1773)
4756HesperiidaeLindrabrasus(O. MIELKE, 1968)
4757HesperiidaeLoninimica(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
4758HesperiidaeLonmelanepoa(EVANS, 1955)
4759HesperiidaeLonzabulon(BOIDUVAL & LE CONTE, 1837)
4760HesperiidaeMegaleassyrna(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1879)
4761HesperiidaeMetronchrysogastra(A. BUTLER, 1870)
4762HesperiidaeMetronzimra(HEWITSON, 1877)
4763HesperiidaeMnaseasbicolor(MABILLE, 1889)
4764HesperiidaeNeochlodesmaculosusAUSTIN & DEVRIES, 2001
4765HesperiidaeNycteliusnycteliusnyctelius(LATREILLE, [1824])
4766HesperiidaeOligorialucifer(HÜBNER, [1801])
4767HesperiidaeOnespanakamuraAUSTIN & A. WARREN, 2009
4768HesperiidaeOxynthescorusca(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4769HesperiidaePhemiadesrufescensSTEINHAUSER & AUSTIN, 1993
4770HesperiidaePolitessubreticulata(PLÖTZ, 1883)
4771HesperiidaePompeiuspompeius(LATREILLE, [1824])
4772HesperiidaeQuasimellanaandersoniBURNS, 1994
4773HesperiidaeQuasimellanaantipazinaBURNS, 1994
4774HesperiidaeQuasimellanaeulogius(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4775HesperiidaeQuasimellanafieldi(E. BELL, 1942)
4776HesperiidaeQuasimellanamyron(GODMAN, 1900)
4777HesperiidaeQuasimellananayana(E. BELL, 1941)
4778HesperiidaeQuasimellanaservilius(MÖSCHLER, 1883)
4779HesperiidaeThespieusaspernatusDRAUDT, 1923
4780HesperiidaeThespieusdalman(LATREILLE, [1824])
4781HesperiidaeThespieusmacareus(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4782HesperiidaeTirynthiaconflua(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4783HesperiidaeTisiasmyna(MABILLE, 1889)
4784HesperiidaeVacerracaniolacaniola(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4785HesperiidaeVacerracervaraSTEINHAUSER, 1974
4786HesperiidaeVacerralacharesGODMAN, 1900
4787HesperiidaeVacerralitana(HEWITSON, 1866)
4788HesperiidaeVerniadares(PLÖTZ, 1883)
4789HesperiidaeXeniadesorchamus(CRAMER, 1777)
4790HesperiidaeAdlerodeapetrovna(SCHAUS, 1902)
4791HesperiidaeAleremasimplex(E. BELL, 1930)
4792HesperiidaeAmblyscirtestoltecaSCUDDER, 1872
4793HesperiidaeArtinesricaSTEINHAUSER & AUSTIN, 1993
4794HesperiidaeArtoniaartona(HEWITSON, 1868)
4795HesperiidaeCallimormusjuventusSCUDDER, 1872
4796HesperiidaeCallimormusradiolaradiola(MABILLE, 1878)
4797HesperiidaeCallimormussaturnus(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4798HesperiidaeCantharoraimae(E. BELL, 1932)
4799HesperiidaeCobalopsisautumna(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4800HesperiidaeCobalopsisdictysGODMAN, 1900
4801HesperiidaeCobalopsisnero(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4802HesperiidaeCobalopsisvalerius(MÖSCHLER, 1879)
4803HesperiidaeCorracorynaconkaEVANS, 1955
4804HesperiidaeCurvahyagnishyagnisGODMAN, 1900
4805HesperiidaeCymaenesalumna(A. BUTLER, 1877)
4806HesperiidaeCymaenesisus(GODMAN, 1900)
4807HesperiidaeCymaeneslaureolus(SCHAUS, 1913)
4808HesperiidaeCymaeneslochius(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4809HesperiidaeCymaenestripunctustheogenis(CAPRONNIER, 1874)
4810HesperiidaeDiongemmatus(A. BUTLER, 1872)
4811HesperiidaeEpriusveledaveleda(GODMAN, 1901)
4812HesperiidaeEutocusfacilis(PLÖTZ, 1884)
4813HesperiidaeEutocusvetulusvetulus(MABILLE, 1883)
4814HesperiidaeEutychidecomplana(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4815HesperiidaeEutychideparia(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4816HesperiidaeEutychidesubcordataochusGODMAN, 1900
4817HesperiidaeGracilataquadrinotata(MABILLE, 1889)
4818HesperiidaeHalotusangellus(PLÖTZ, 1886)
4819HesperiidaeHalotusrica(E. BELL, 1942)
4820HesperiidaeHermiohermione(SCHAUS, 1913)
4821HesperiidaeJoannajoannaEVANS, 1955
4822HesperiidaeLentoxanthina(MABILLE, 1891)
4823HesperiidaeLeremaaccius(J. E. SMITH, 1797)
4824HesperiidaeLeremaancillaris(A. BUTLER, 1877)
4825HesperiidaeLeremageisa(MÖSCHLER, 1879)
4826HesperiidaeLeremalirisEVANS, 1955
4827HesperiidaeLeremalyde(GODMAN, 1900)
4828HesperiidaeLeremamicythus(GODMAN, 1900)
4829HesperiidaeLeremapatteniiSCUDDER, 1872
4830HesperiidaeLeremavaldaEVANS, 1955
4831HesperiidaeLerodeaarabus(W. H. EDWARDS, 1882)
4832HesperiidaeLucidaoebasus(GODMAN, 1900)
4833HesperiidaeLudensludens(MABILLE, 1891)
4834HesperiidaeLychnuchusimmaculata(HEWITSON, 1868)
4835HesperiidaeMetiscusangularis(MÖSCHLER, 1877)
4836HesperiidaeMetiscusatheasGODMAN, 1900
4837HesperiidaeMnasalcassimplicissima(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1870)
4838HesperiidaeMnasiclesbrowniE. BELL, 1959
4839HesperiidaeMnasiclesdedecora(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4840HesperiidaeMnasiclesgetaGODMAN, 1901
4841HesperiidaeMnasicleshicetaonGODMAN, 1901
4842HesperiidaeMnasicleslycoSCHAUS, 1913
4843HesperiidaeMnasiclesnausiphanes(SCHAUS, 1913)
4844HesperiidaeMnasiclesremus(FABRICIUS, 1798)
4845HesperiidaeMnasiclesrita(EVANS, 1955)
4846HesperiidaeMnasiclesvopiscus(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4847HesperiidaeMnasinousina(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4848HesperiidaeMnasinouspatageGODMAN, 1900
4849HesperiidaeMnasinousphaeomelas(HÜBNER, [1831])
4850HesperiidaeMnasitheuscephoidesHAYWARD, 1943
4851HesperiidaeMnasitheuschrysophrys(MABILLE, 1891)
4852HesperiidaeMnasitheusnitraEVANS, 1955
4853HesperiidaeMnasitheussucova(SCHAUS, 1902)
4854HesperiidaeMnestheusittona(A. BUTLER, 1870)
4855HesperiidaeMoerisstromaEVANS, 1955
4856HesperiidaeMoncacrispinus(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4857HesperiidaeMuciazygia(PLÖTZ, 1886)
4858HesperiidaeNaevolusorius(MABILLE, 1883)
4859HesperiidaeNastrajulia(H. FREEMAN, 1945)
4860HesperiidaeNastraleucone(GODMAN, 1900)
4861HesperiidaeNastraperigenes(GODMAN, 1900)
4862HesperiidaeNastrasubsordida(MABILLE, 1891)
4863HesperiidaeNiconiadesderisor(MABILLE, 1891)
4864HesperiidaeNiconiadesgladysEVANS, 1955
4865HesperiidaeNiconiadesincomptusAUSTIN, 1997
4866HesperiidaeNiconiadesnikkoHAYWARD, 1948
4867HesperiidaeNiconiadesxanthaphesHÜBNER, [1821]
4868HesperiidaeOnophascolumbariacolumbaria(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1870)
4869HesperiidaePapiasallubita(A. BUTLER, 1877)
4870HesperiidaePapiaslatoniaSCHAUS, 1913
4871HesperiidaePapiasphainisGODMAN, 1900
4872HesperiidaePapiassubcostulata(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1870)
4873HesperiidaeParacarystushypargyra(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4874HesperiidaeParphorusdecora(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4875HesperiidaeParphorusgrantaEVANS, 1955
4876HesperiidaeParphorusstoraxstorax(MABILLE, 1891)
4877HesperiidaePhanesaletes(GEYER, 1832)
4878HesperiidaePhanesalmoda(HEWITSON, 1866)
4879HesperiidaePhlebodescamposifaxEVANS, 1955
4880HesperiidaePhlebodeseteocla(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4881HesperiidaePsoraliscalcareapondaEVANS, 1955
4882HesperiidaeRhinthonmolion(GODMAN, 1901)
4883HesperiidaeRhinthonosca(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4884HesperiidaeRiggaoeagrus(GODMAN, 1900)
4885HesperiidaeSaturnusreticulataobscurus(E. BELL, 1941)
4886HesperiidaeSaturnusverticulata
4887HesperiidaeSodaliasodalis(A. BUTLER, 1877)
4888HesperiidaeThargellacauracaura(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4889HesperiidaeThargellavolasus(GODMAN, 1901)
4890HesperiidaeThoonmodius(MABILLE, 1889)
4891HesperiidaeTigasisarita(SCHAUS, 1902)
4892HesperiidaeTigasiszalatesGODMAN, 1900
4893HesperiidaeTricristataxesGODMAN, 1900
4894HesperiidaeTroyusaurelius(PLÖTZ, 1882)
4895HesperiidaeTroyusdiversamaeon(MABILLE, 1891)
4896HesperiidaeTroyusfantasos(CRAMER, 1780)
4897HesperiidaeTroyusphyllides(RÖBER, 1925)
4898HesperiidaeVehiliusinca(SCUDDER, 1872)
4899HesperiidaeVehiliusstictomenesilludens(MABILLE, 1891)
4900HesperiidaeVehiliusvetula(MABILLE, 1878)
4901HesperiidaeVerticasubrufescens(SCHAUS, 1913)
4902HesperiidaeVerticaverticaliscoatepeca(SCHAUS, 1902)
4903HesperiidaeVettiuschagresNICOLAY, 1973
4904HesperiidaeVettiuslafrenayepica(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
4905HesperiidaeVidiusfraus(GODMAN, 1900)
4906HesperiidaeViniussagitta(MABILLE, 1889)
4907HesperiidaeViniustryhanatryhana(KAYE, 1914)
4908HesperiidaeVinpeiustinga(EVANS, 1955)
4909HesperiidaeVirgavirginius(MÖSCHLER, 1883)
4910HesperiidaeVirgaxantho(SCHAUS, 1913)
4911HesperiidaeZariaspesmys(HÜBNER, [1808])
4912HesperiidaeCarystoidesbasoches(LATREILLE, [1824])
4913HesperiidaeCarystoidescathaea(HEWITSON, 1866)
4914HesperiidaeCarystoidesescalanteiH. FREEMAN, 1969
4915HesperiidaeCarystoideshondurahonduraEVANS, 1955
4916HesperiidaeCarystoideslebbaeuslebbaeus(HEWITSON, 1876)
4917HesperiidaeCarystoidessicaniaorbius(GODMAN, 1901)
4918HesperiidaeOrphegerasa(HEWITSON, 1867)
4919HesperiidaeOrphevatiniusGODMAN, 1901
4920HesperiidaeLycasargentea(HEWITSON, 1866)
4921HesperiidaeOrsescynisca(SWAINSON, 1821)
4922HesperiidaePericharesadela(HEWITSON, 1867)
4923HesperiidaePericharesdeceptusdeceptus(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
4924HesperiidaePericharesgeonomaphagaBURNS, 2008
4925HesperiidaePerichareslotus(A. BUTLER, 1870)
4926HesperiidaePericharesphiletes(GMELIN, [1790])
4927HesperiidaePericharespoaceaphagaBURNS, 2008
4928HesperiidaePericharesprestoeaphagaBURNS, 2008
4929HesperiidaePericharessaptine(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1879)
4930HesperiidaeDalladiraspes(HEWITSON, 1877)
4931HesperiidaeDallaeryonas(HEWITSON, 1877)
4932HesperiidaeDallalethaea(SCHAUS, 1913)
4933HesperiidaeDallaligilla(HEWITSON, 1877)
4934HesperiidaeDallalysis(SCHAUS, 1913)
4935HesperiidaeDallaoctomaculata(GODMAN, 1900)
4936HesperiidaeDallapulchra(GODMAN, 1900)
4937HesperiidaeDardarinadardaris(HEWITSON, 1877)
4938HesperiidaePirunabrunnea(SCUDDER, 1872)
4939HesperiidaeHesperiidaesp.01 Bolla
4940HesperiidaeHesperiidaesp.02
4941HesperiidaeHesperiidaesp.03
4942HesperiidaeHesperiidaesp.04
4943HesperiidaeHesperiidaesp.05
4944HesperiidaeHesperiidaesp.06
4945HesperiidaeAchlyodesbusirusherosEHRMANN, 1909
4946HesperiidaeAchlyodespallida(R. FELDER, 1869)
4947HesperiidaeAethillaechinaechinaHEWITSON, 1870
4948HesperiidaeAethillalavochreaA. BUTLER, 1872
4949HesperiidaeAtarnessallei(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
4950HesperiidaeDoberesanticus(PLÖTZ, 1884)
4951HesperiidaeEantisthraso(HÜBNER, [1807])
4952HesperiidaeEburuncusunifasciata(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
4953HesperiidaeGindanesbrebissonpanaetiusGODMAN & SALVIN, 1895
4954HesperiidaeGindanesbrontinusbrontinusGODMAN & SALVIN, 1895
4955HesperiidaeHaemactispyrrhosphenusLINDSEY, 1919
4956HesperiidaeLividaasseclaMABILLE, 1883
4957HesperiidaeMilanionhemeshemes(CRAMER, 1777)
4958HesperiidaeMilanionmarcianaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1895
4959HesperiidaeOuleuscalavius(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1895)
4960HesperiidaeOuleuscyrna(MABILLE, 1895)
4961HesperiidaeOuleusdillabaruNICOLAY, 1973
4962HesperiidaeOuleusnegrusnegrusNICOLAY, 1980
4963HesperiidaeOuleuspannaEVANS, 1953
4964HesperiidaeOuleussalvinaEVANS, 1953
4965HesperiidaePythonidesjovianusamaryllisSTAUDINGER, 1876
4966HesperiidaePythonidesproxenus(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1895)
4967HesperiidaePythonidespteras(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1895)
4968HesperiidaeQuadruscerialis(STOLL, 1782)
4969HesperiidaeQuadruscontubernaliscontubernalis(MABILLE, 1883)
4970HesperiidaeQuadrusfrancesiusH. FREEMAN, 1969
4971HesperiidaeQuadruslugubris(R. FELDER, 1869)
4972HesperiidaeZerahostaEVANS, 1953
4973HesperiidaeZerahyacinthinushyacinthinus(MABILLE, 1877)
4974HesperiidaeZerazera(A. BUTLER, 1870)
4975HesperiidaeArteurotiatractipennisA. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872
4976HesperiidaeBollaboliviensis(E. BELL, 1937)
4977HesperiidaeBollabrennusbrennus(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1896)
4978HesperiidaeBollacupreiceps(MABILLE, 1891)
4979HesperiidaeBollacylindus(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1896)
4980HesperiidaeBollaeusebius(PLÖTZ, 1884)
4981HesperiidaeBollaevippe(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1896)
4982HesperiidaeBollaimbras(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1896)
4983HesperiidaeBollazorilla(PLÖTZ, 1886)
4984HesperiidaeCyclosemiaanastomosisMABILLE, 1878
4985HesperiidaeCyclosemialeppaEVANS, 1953
4986HesperiidaeCyclosemiasubcaeruleaSCHAUS, 1913
4987HesperiidaeGorgopaschlorocephalachlorocephala(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1870)
4988HesperiidaeMictriscrispuscaerula(MABILLE, 1877)
4989HesperiidaeMimiaphidylephidyle(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1894)
4990HesperiidaeMorvinafissimaculapelarge(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1894)
4991HesperiidaeMyriniamyris(MABILLE, 1898)
4992HesperiidaeNisoniadesbessus(MÖSCHLER, 1877)
4993HesperiidaeNisoniadescastolus(HEWITSON, 1878)
4994HesperiidaeNisoniadesephora(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1870)
4995HesperiidaeNisoniadesgodmaEVANS, 1953
4996HesperiidaeNisoniadeslaurentina(R. WILLIAMS & E. BELL, 1939)
4997HesperiidaeNisoniadesrubescens(MÖSCHLER, 1877)
4998HesperiidaeNisoniadestortaSTEINHAUSER, 1989
4999HesperiidaeNoctuanalactiferalactifera(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
5000HesperiidaeNoctuanastator(GODMAN, 1899)
5001HesperiidaePelliciaangraangraEVANS, 1953
5002HesperiidaePelliciaarinaEVANS, 1953
5003HesperiidaePelliciadimidiataHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1870
5004HesperiidaePerusparvusSTEINHAUSER & AUSTIN, 1993
5005HesperiidaePolyctorcletaEVANS, 1953
5006HesperiidaePolyctorenops(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1894)
5007HesperiidaePolyctorpolyctorpolyctor(PRITTWITZ, 1868)
5008HesperiidaeStaphylusascalaphus(STAUDINGER, 1876)
5009HesperiidaeStaphylusazteca(SCUDDER, 1872)
5010HesperiidaeStaphyluscaribbea(R. WILLIAMS & E. BELL, 1940)
5011HesperiidaeStaphyluscartagoa(R. WILLIAMS & E. BELL, 1940)
5012HesperiidaeStaphylusesmeraldusL. MILLER, 1966
5013HesperiidaeStaphylusevemerusGODMAN & SALVIN, 1896
5014HesperiidaeStaphylusmazans(REAKIRT, 1867)
5015HesperiidaeStaphylusoeta(PLÖTZ, 1884)
5016HesperiidaeStaphylusunicornisSTEINHAUSER & AUSTIN, 1993
5017HesperiidaeStaphylusvinculaPLÖTZ, 1886
5018HesperiidaeStaphylusvulgata(MÖSCHLER, 1879)
5019HesperiidaeViurialicisca(PLÖTZ, 1882)
5020HesperiidaeWindiawindiH. FREEMAN, 1969
5021HesperiidaeCelaenorrhinusaegiochus(HEWITSON, 1876)
5022HesperiidaeCelaenorrhinusapproximatusR. WILLIAMS & E. BELL, 1940
5023HesperiidaeCelaenorrhinusbifurcusE. BELL, 1934
5024HesperiidaeCelaenorrhinuscynapescynapes(HEWITSON, 1870)
5025HesperiidaeCelaenorrhinuseligius(STOLL, 1781)
5026HesperiidaeCelaenorrhinusfritzgaertneri(BAILEY, 1880)
5027HesperiidaeCelaenorrhinusmonartus(PLÖTZ, 1884)
5028HesperiidaeCelaenorrhinusstallingsiH. FREEMAN, 1946
5029HesperiidaeAnastrusmeliboeameliboea(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1894)
5030HesperiidaeAnastrusneaerisneaeris(MÖSCHLER, 1879)
5031HesperiidaeAnastrussempiternussempiternus(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
5032HesperiidaeAnaxasisidro(GRISHIN, 2012)
5033HesperiidaeAnaxaspetiuspeto(EVANS, 1953)
5034HesperiidaeCamptopleuraauxo(MÖSCHLER, 1879)
5035HesperiidaeCamptopleuratheramenesMABILLE, 1877
5036HesperiidaeChiomaramithrax(MÖSCHLER, 1879)
5037HesperiidaeChiothionasychissimonEVANS, 1953
5038HesperiidaeChiothiongeorginageorgina(REAKIRT, 1868)
5039HesperiidaeCycloglyphaenega(MÖSCHLER, 1877)
5040HesperiidaeCycloglyphathrasibulus(FABRICIUS, 1793)
5041HesperiidaeCycloglyphatisias(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1896)
5042HesperiidaeEbrietasanacreonanacreon(STAUDINGER, 1876)
5043HesperiidaeEbrietasbadia(PLÖTZ, 1884)
5044HesperiidaeEbrietaselaudialiviusMABILLE, 1898
5045HesperiidaeEbrietasevanidusMABILLE, 1898
5046HesperiidaeEbrietasosyris(STAUDINGER, 1876)
5047HesperiidaeEbrietassapphoSTEINHAUSER, 1974
5048HesperiidaeEchelatussempiternussempiternus(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
5049HesperiidaeFestiviagrippaEVANS, 1953
5050HesperiidaeGestafuneralis(SCUDDER & BURGESS, 1870)
5051HesperiidaeGestagesta(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1863)
5052HesperiidaeGestainvisus(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
5053HesperiidaeGestatrististatius(W. H. EDWARDS, 1883)
5054HesperiidaeGorgythionbeggapyralina(MÖSCHLER, 1879)
5055HesperiidaeGorgythionbegginaescalophoides(HAYWARD, 1941)
5056HesperiidaeGorgythionvoxEVANS, 1953
5057HesperiidaeGraisstigmaticus(MABILLE, 1883)
5058HesperiidaeHeliascamaEVANS, 1953
5059HesperiidaeHeliasgodmani(MABILLE & BOULLET, 1917)
5060HesperiidaeHooduscristata(AUSTIN, 2000)
5061HesperiidaeHoodusjason(EHRMANN, 1907)
5062HesperiidaeHooduspelopidas(FABRICIUS, 1793)
5063HesperiidaeIlianagorgus(E. BELL, 1937)
5064HesperiidaeMylonanderandreaEVANS, 1953
5065HesperiidaeMyloncajusheraEVANS, 1953
5066HesperiidaeMylonlassia(HEWITSON, 1868)
5067HesperiidaeMylonmaimon(FABRICIUS, 1775)
5068HesperiidaeMylonorsaEVANS, 1953
5069HesperiidaeMylonsalviaEVANS, 1953
5070HesperiidaeNeomorphuncuseugramma(MABILLE, 1888)
5071HesperiidaePotamanaxascrandaEVANS, 1953
5072HesperiidaePotamanaxaseffusaconfusa(DRAUDT, 1922)
5073HesperiidaePotamanaxaslatreacaliadne(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1895)
5074HesperiidaePotamanaxaslouisghilliGRISHIN, 2015
5075HesperiidaePotamanaxasmelicertes(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1895)
5076HesperiidaePotamanaxaspaphosEVANS, 1953
5077HesperiidaePotamanaxasthoria(HEWITSON, 1870)
5078HesperiidaeSostratabifasciataleucorrhoaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1895
5079HesperiidaeSostratanordicaEVANS, 1953
5080HesperiidaeSostratapusillapusillaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1895
5081HesperiidaeTheagenesaegides(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1869)
5082HesperiidaeTiananiger(R. WILLIAMS & E. BELL, 1940)
5083HesperiidaeTianaplatypterus(MABILLE, 1895)
5084HesperiidaeTimocharestrifasciatatrifasciata(HEWITSON, 1868)
5085HesperiidaeToliustolimustolimus(PLÖTZ, 1884)
5086HesperiidaeAnisochoriapolystictaMABILLE, 1877
5087HesperiidaeAntigonuserosus(HÜBNER, [1812])
5088HesperiidaeAntigonusnearchus(LATREILLE, [1817])
5089HesperiidaeBurnsiusburnsiGRISHIN, 2022
5090HesperiidaeBurnsiusoileus(LINNAEUS, 1767)
5091HesperiidaeBurnsiusorcus(STOLL, 1780)
5092HesperiidaeCanesiacallipetes(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1895)
5093HesperiidaeCanesiacanescens(R. FELDER, 1869)
5094HesperiidaeCanesialeada(A. BUTLER, 1870)
5095HesperiidaeCanesiameridensisGODMAN & SALVIN, 1895
5096HesperiidaeCarrhenescalidiusGODMAN & SALVIN, 1895
5097HesperiidaeCarrhenesfuscescens(MABILLE, 1891)
5098HesperiidaeClitoaberrans(DRAUDT, 1924)
5099HesperiidaeClitozelotes(HEWITSON, 1873)
5100HesperiidaeDiaeusvarnaEVANS, 1953
5101HesperiidaeEraconbiternata(MABILLE, 1889)
5102HesperiidaeEraconclinias(MABILLE, 1878)
5103HesperiidaeEraconlachesis(DYAR, 1918)
5104HesperiidaeEraconmnemon(SCHAUS, 1913)
5105HesperiidaeEraconpaulinus(STOLL, 1782)
5106HesperiidaeEraconsarahburnsaeGRISHIN, 2014
5107HesperiidaeHeliopetesalana(REAKIRT, 1868)
5108HesperiidaeHeliopetesdomicella(ERICHSON, 1849)
5109HesperiidaeHeliopeteselonmuskiGRISHIN, 2023
5110HesperiidaeHeliopeteslaviana(HEWITSON, 1868)
5111HesperiidaeHeliopetesmacaira(REAKIRT, [1867])
5112HesperiidaePachesloxusgloriosusRÖBER, 1925
5113HesperiidaePachespolla(MABILLE, 1888)
5114HesperiidaeSpioniadesabbreviataabbreviata(MABILLE, 1888)
5115HesperiidaeSpioniadesartemides(STOLL, 1782)
5116HesperiidaeSystaspescorrosusMABILLE, 1878
5117HesperiidaeXenophanestryxus(STOLL, 1780)
5118HesperiidaeZopyrionsandaceGODMAN & SALVIN, 1896
5119HesperiidaeZopyrionsatyrussatyrus(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
5120HesperiidaeAgarabeltibeltiGODMAN & SALVIN, 1879
5121HesperiidaeAgaramichaeli(NICOLAY, 1975)
5122HesperiidaeAgaraperissodora(DYAR, 1914)
5123HesperiidaeApyrrothrixaesculapus(STAUDINGER, 1876)
5124HesperiidaeApyrrothrixerythrosticta(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1879)
5125HesperiidaeAspithaleander(BOULLET, 1912)
5126HesperiidaeCreonpygecreoncreon(H. DRUCE, 1874)
5127HesperiidaeCreonpygecreontaylori(NICOLAY & SMALL, 1981)
5128HesperiidaeElbellamiodesmiata(RÖBER, 1925)
5129HesperiidaeJemadiapseudognetus(MABILLE, 1878)
5130HesperiidaeJemadiasuekentonmillerGRISHIN, 2014
5131HesperiidaeMicrocerisdulcinea(PLÖTZ, 1879)
5132HesperiidaeMicrocerismerops(E. BELL, 1934)
5133HesperiidaeMicrocerispatrobaspatrobas(HEWITSON, 1857)
5134HesperiidaeMicrocerisscylla(MÉNÉTRIÉS, 1855)
5135HesperiidaeMyscelusamystishagesGODMAN & SALVIN, 1893
5136HesperiidaeMysoriaambigua(MABILLE & BOULLET, 1908)
5137HesperiidaeMysoriasejanusstolli(O. MIELKE & CASAGRANDE, 2002)
5138HesperiidaeOxynetrahoppferiSTAUDINGER, 1888
5139HesperiidaeOxynetrastangelandiGRISHIN & BURNS, 2013
5140HesperiidaeParelbellamacleannani(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1893)
5141HesperiidaePassovagellias(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1893)
5142HesperiidaePyrrhopygecridaHEWITSON, 1871
5143HesperiidaePyrrhopygeevansievansiE. BELL, 1947
5144HesperiidaePyrrhopygehaemonGODMAN & SALVIN, 1893
5145HesperiidaePyrrhopygethericlespseudophidiasE. BELL, 1931
5146HesperiidaePyrrhopygezenodorusGODMAN & SALVIN, 1893
5147HesperiidaeYangunacosyra(H. DRUCE, 1875)
5148HyblaeidaeHyblaeapuera(CRAMER, 1777)
5149LacturidaeEnaemiasubfervens(WALKER, 1854)
5150LacturidaeLacturacitrina(BUSCK, 1913)
5151LacturidaeLacturaeuthoracica(SCHAUS, 1912)
5152LacturidaeLacturairrorata(BUSCK, 1913)
5153LacturidaeLacturaschedoxantha(SCHAUS, 1912)
5154LacturidaeLacturaspatula(BUSCK, 1913)
5155LasiocampidaeEutachypterapsidii(SALLÉ, 1857)
5156LasiocampidaeProrifronsangustipennis(SCHAUS, 1911)
5157LasiocampidaeProrifronsantonia(SCHAUS, 1911)
5158LasiocampidaeProrifronsnoxDRUCE, 1897
5159LasiocampidaeProrifronsrufescens(SCHAUS, 1911)
5160LasiocampidaeProrifronstremula(SCHAUS, 1911)
5161LasiocampidaeProrifronsvibrans(SCHAUS, 1911)
5162LasiocampidaeApotolypeblanchardiFRANCLEMONT, 1973
5163LasiocampidaeApotolypebrevicrista(DYAR, 1895)
5164LasiocampidaeArtacecribraria(LJUNGH, 1825)
5165LasiocampidaeArtacepeliaSCHAUS, 1936
5166LasiocampidaeEuglyphisalbigrisea(SCHAUS, 1906)
5167LasiocampidaeEuglyphisamathuria(DRUCE, 1890)
5168LasiocampidaeEuglyphisasapha(SCHAUS, 1936)
5169LasiocampidaeEuglyphisattenuata(SCHAUS, 1910)
5170LasiocampidaeEuglyphisbarda(SCHAUS, 1910)
5171LasiocampidaeEuglyphisbinuba(DOGNIN, 1923)
5172LasiocampidaeEuglyphisbraganza(SCHAUS, 1892)
5173LasiocampidaeEuglyphisbraganzoides(SCHAUS, 1912)
5174LasiocampidaeEuglyphiscanitiesSCHAUS, 1910
5175LasiocampidaeEuglyphiscapillata(SCHAUS, 1910)
5176LasiocampidaeEuglyphiscariosa(SCHAUS, 1910)
5177LasiocampidaeEuglyphiscarola(SCHAUS, 1910)
5178LasiocampidaeEuglyphiscelebris(SCHAUS, 1910)
5179LasiocampidaeEuglyphischarax(DRUCE, 1897)
5180LasiocampidaeEuglyphisconsolabiliscolombiensis(DRAUDT, 1927)
5181LasiocampidaeEuglyphisdefinita(SCHAUS, 1910)
5182LasiocampidaeEuglyphisdeusta(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1854)
5183LasiocampidaeEuglyphisdirecta(SCHAUS, 1910)
5184LasiocampidaeEuglyphisdurtea(SCHAUS, 1906)
5185LasiocampidaeEuglyphisegra(SCHAUS, 1910)
5186LasiocampidaeEuglyphiselena(SCHAUS, 1910)
5187LasiocampidaeEuglyphisfibra(SCHAUS, 1890)
5188LasiocampidaeEuglyphisgera(SCHAUS, 1906)
5189LasiocampidaeEuglyphisgutturalis(WALKER, 1855)
5190LasiocampidaeEuglyphisinconspicua(SCHAUS, 1905)
5191LasiocampidaeEuglyphisindentata(SCHAUS, 1910)
5192LasiocampidaeEuglyphisinflata(SCHAUS, 1911)
5193LasiocampidaeEuglyphisisolina(SCHAUS, 1936)
5194LasiocampidaeEuglyphisjeba(SCHAUS, 1910)
5195LasiocampidaeEuglyphisjessiehillaeMONTERO-RAMÍREZ, 2011
5196LasiocampidaeEuglyphisjulianaSCHAUS, 1912
5197LasiocampidaeEuglyphislaneaSCHAUS, 1910
5198LasiocampidaeEuglyphislankesteri(SCHAUS, 1910)
5199LasiocampidaeEuglyphislaronia(DRUCE, 1887)
5200LasiocampidaeEuglyphislarunda(DRUCE, 1887)
5201LasiocampidaeEuglyphislarundina(SCHAUS, 1910)
5202LasiocampidaeEuglyphislaverna(SCHAUS, 1910)
5203LasiocampidaeEuglyphislepta(SCHAUS, 1910)
5204LasiocampidaeEuglyphislibnites(DRUCE, 1887)
5205LasiocampidaeEuglyphislimba(DRUCE, 1887)
5206LasiocampidaeEuglyphislola(SCHAUS, 1905)
5207LasiocampidaeEuglyphismaria(SCHAUS, 1910)
5208LasiocampidaeEuglyphismelancholica(BUTLER, 1878)
5209LasiocampidaeEuglyphismodesta(DRUCE, 1887)
5210LasiocampidaeEuglyphisnebula(SCHAUS, 1910)
5211LasiocampidaeEuglyphisnecopina(DOGNIN, 1916)
5212LasiocampidaeEuglyphisobliterata(SCHAUS, 1906)
5213LasiocampidaeEuglyphisornata(STOLL, 1782)
5214LasiocampidaeEuglyphispalma(SCHAUS, 1905)
5215LasiocampidaeEuglyphisphedonioidesSCHAUS, 1912
5216LasiocampidaeEuglyphisphyllis(SCHAUS, 1910)
5217LasiocampidaeEuglyphispoasia(SCHAUS, 1910)
5218LasiocampidaeEuglyphisprimola(SCHAUS, 1927)
5219LasiocampidaeEuglyphisrundala(SCHAUS, 1906)
5220LasiocampidaeEuglyphisscaptia(DOGNIN, 1916)
5221LasiocampidaeEuglyphisscripturata(DOGNIN, 1916)
5222LasiocampidaeEuglyphisserapionSCHAUS, 1911
5223LasiocampidaeEuglyphissigurda(SCHAUS, 1910)
5224LasiocampidaeEuglyphissobrina(SCHAUS, 1910)
5225LasiocampidaeEuglyphissonia(SCHAUS, 1910)
5226LasiocampidaeEuglyphissubmarginalisWALKER, 1866
5227LasiocampidaeEuglyphissuramis(SCHAUS, 1924)
5228LasiocampidaeEuglyphisthyatira(DRUCE, 1887)
5229LasiocampidaeEuglyphistorrida(SCHAUS, 1910)
5230LasiocampidaeEuglyphisvarma(SCHAUS, 1905)
5231LasiocampidaeEuglyphisvitripuncta(SCHAUS, 1896)
5232LasiocampidaeEuglyphiszurcheri(DRUCE, 1887)
5233LasiocampidaeLabederaprimitiva(WALKER, 1855)
5234LasiocampidaeNesaracaramina(SCHAUS, 1911)
5235LasiocampidaeNesaracasada(SCHAUS, 1911)
5236LasiocampidaeNesaradalceroides(DOGNIN, 1906)
5237LasiocampidaeNesarafrancesca(SCHAUS, 1910)
5238LasiocampidaeTityabella
5239LasiocampidaeTityanoctiluxWALKER, 1855
5240LasiocampidaeTityasynoecura(DYAR, 1914)
5241LasiocampidaeTolypecaietaDRUCE, 1897
5242LasiocampidaeTolypeerisaSCHAUS, 1936
5243LasiocampidaeTolypenana(DRUCE, 1887)
5244LasiocampidaeTolypeperplexa(SCHAUS, 1912)
5245LasiocampidaeTytochacrassilineaDOGNIN, 1923
5246LasiocampidaeTytochalineataDognin, 1923
5247LimacodidaeAchariaapicalis(DYAR, 1900)
5248LimacodidaeAchariahorrida(DYAR, 1905)
5249LimacodidaeAchariahyperoche(DOGNIN, 1914)
5250LimacodidaeAcharianesea(STOLL, 1780)
5251LimacodidaeAchariaophelians(DYAR, 1927)
5252LimacodidaeAchariasaransDYAR
5253LimacodidaeAchariatrimacula(SEPP, [1842])
5254LimacodidaeEpiperolabrowniEPSTEIN & ESPINOZA, 2004
5255LimacodidaeEpiperolapaidaDYAR, 1912
5256LimacodidaeEpiperolapeluda(DOGNIN, 1899)
5257LimacodidaeEpiperolavafera(DRUCE, 1900)
5258LimacodidaeEpiperolavaferellaDYAR, 1908
5259LimacodidaeEucleabidiscalisDYAR, 1905
5260LimacodidaeEucleabusckiDYAR, 1912
5261LimacodidaeEucleabyrne(DYAR, 1912)
5262LimacodidaeEucleachiriquensisSCHAUS, 1901
5263LimacodidaeEucleacostaricanaEPSTEIN & CORRALES, 2004
5264LimacodidaeEucleadelphinii(BOISDUVAL, 1832)
5265LimacodidaeEucleadistrahensDYAR, 1912
5266LimacodidaeEucleadiversa(DRUCE, 1887)
5267LimacodidaeEucleagajentaaniEPSTEIN & CORRALES, 2004
5268LimacodidaeEucleajosepsiEPSTEIN & CORRALES, 2004
5269LimacodidaeEucleamesoamericanaEPSTEIN & CORRALES, 2004
5270LimacodidaeEucleamicrocippusEPSTEIN & CORRALES, 2004
5271LimacodidaeEucleanorba(DRUCE, 1887)
5272LimacodidaeEucleaplugma(SEPP, [1847])
5273LimacodidaeEucleatrichathdotaDYAR, 1910
5274LimacodidaeEucleaurbaDRUCE, 1887
5275LimacodidaeEucleavericruxDYAR, 1909
5276LimacodidaeEucleazurquicolaEPSTEIN & CORRALES, 2004
5277LimacodidaeEucleazygiaDRUCE, 1887
5278LimacodidaeEuphobetroncupreitinctaDYAR, 1905
5279LimacodidaeEuphobetroncypris(GROTE, 1893)
5280LimacodidaeEuprosternaelaea(DRUCE, 1887)
5281LimacodidaeEuprosternahosiaDYAR, 1912
5282LimacodidaeEuprosternasp.1
5283LimacodidaeEuprosternawemilleriCORRALES & EPSTEIN, 2000
5284LimacodidaeIsadiana(DRUCE, 1887)
5285LimacodidaeIsochaetesdwagsiEPSTEIN & CORRALES, 2004
5286LimacodidaeIsochaetesheevansiEPSTEIN, 2004
5287LimacodidaeIsochaetesrufescens(SCHAUS, 1920)
5288LimacodidaeIsochaetestapantiensisEPSTEIN & ESPINOZA, 2004
5289LimacodidaeMicrophobetronrebellaDYAR, 1912
5290LimacodidaeMiresaargentea(DRUCE, 1887)
5291LimacodidaeMiresaclarissa(STOLL, [1790])
5292LimacodidaeNarosopsisiangauldiCORRALES & EPSTEIN, 2000
5293LimacodidaeNarosopsisleucospilaDYAR, 1912
5294LimacodidaeNatadacaria(DRUCE, 1887)
5295LimacodidaeNatadaceciliaCORRALES & EPSTEIN, 2000
5296LimacodidaeNatadachaconiCORRALES & EPSTEIN, 2003
5297LimacodidaeNatadaconfusaCORRALES & EPSTEIN, 2003
5298LimacodidaeNatadadaona(DRUCE, 1887)
5299LimacodidaeNatadadelgadoiEPSTEIN, 2004
5300LimacodidaeNatadafusca (Complex)(DRUCE, 1887)
5301LimacodidaeNatadaincandescensDYAR, 1905
5302LimacodidaeNatadakokiiCORRALES & EPSTEIN, 2000
5303LimacodidaeNatadalalogameziCORRALES & EPSTEIN, 2000
5304LimacodidaeNatadamichortaDYAR, 1912
5305LimacodidaeNatadaminusculaCORRALES & EPSTEIN, 2000
5306LimacodidaeNatadamonteverdensisCORRALES & EPSTEIN, 2000
5307LimacodidaeNatadanigripunctaBARNES & MCDUNNOUGH, 1910
5308LimacodidaeNatadanindlaDYAR, 1912
5309LimacodidaeNatadasemivitrea(SCHAUS, 1920)
5310LimacodidaeNatadasingularaCORRALES & EPSTEIN, 2003
5311LimacodidaeNatadasubpectinataDYAR, 1905
5312LimacodidaeNatadatruncataCORRALES & EPSTEIN, 2003
5313LimacodidaeNatadavarablancanaEPSTEIN, 2004
5314LimacodidaePaleophobetronarcuata(DRUCE, 1898)
5315LimacodidaePaleophobetroncinereum(FORBES, 1942)
5316LimacodidaePaleophobetronperornata(DYAR, 1905)
5317LimacodidaeParasacebrenis(SCHAUS, 1892)
5318LimacodidaeParasacuernavacaDYAR, 1907
5319LimacodidaeParasafigueresiCORRALES & EPSTEIN, 2004
5320LimacodidaeParasaimitataDRUCE, 1887
5321LimacodidaeParasajoanaeEPSTEIN & CORRALES, 2004
5322LimacodidaeParasajoseanaSTRAND, 1920
5323LimacodidaeParasalaonomeDRUCE, 1887
5324LimacodidaeParasamacrodontaHERING & HOPP, 1927
5325LimacodidaeParasaminimaSCHAUS, 1892
5326LimacodidaeParasasandraeCORRALES & EPSTEIN, 2004
5327LimacodidaeParasaschausiDYAR, 1905
5328LimacodidaeParasashirleyaeCORRALES & EPSTEIN, 2004
5329LimacodidaeParasaviridogrisea(WALKER, 1855)
5330LimacodidaeParasawellescaDYAR, 1900
5331LimacodidaePerolaaeneaEPSTEIN & CORRALES, 2004
5332LimacodidaePerolabrevicornisDYAR, 1912
5333LimacodidaePerolacasasi(BEUTELSPACHER, 1988)
5334LimacodidaePerolaclaraDYAR, 1907
5335LimacodidaePerolanitidissimaDYAR, 1907
5336LimacodidaePerolaproductaDYAR, 1912
5337LimacodidaePerolarepetitaDRUCE, 1900
5338LimacodidaePerolasericea(MÖSCHLER, 1878)
5339LimacodidaePerolasinaloensisSCHAUS, 1920
5340LimacodidaePerolavillosipes(WALKER, 1865)
5341LimacodidaePhobetronguzmanaeEPSTEIN AND CORRALES, 2004
5342LimacodidaePhobetronhipparchia(CRAMER, 1777)
5343LimacodidaeProlimacodesbadia(HÜBNER, [1822])
5344LimacodidaeProlimacodesmontanusEPSTEIN, 2004
5345LimacodidaeProlimacodestrianguliferaSCHAUS, 1896
5346LimacodidaeSemyrabellaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1854
5347LimacodidaeSemyracoarctataWALKER, 1855
5348LimacodidaeSemyradistincta(MÖSCHLER, 1878)
5349LimacodidaeSemyrafinitaWALKER, 1855
5350LimacodidaeSemyrairenaDYAR, 1906
5351LimacodidaeTalimaauroraDYAR, 1926
5352LimacodidaeTalimabeckeriEPSTEIN & CORRALES, 2004
5353LimacodidaeTalimaemilia(DYAR, 1908)
5354LimacodidaeTalimaerojasiEPSTEIN & CORRALES, 2004
5355LimacodidaeTalimarubicolor(DYAR, 1905)
5356LimacodidaeTalimasp.1
5357LimacodidaeTalimasp.2
5358LimacodidaeTalimasp.3
5359LimacodidaeTalimaweissiEPSTEIN & CORRALES, 2004
5360LimacodidaeTanademaneutraDYAR, 1908
5361LimacodidaeVenadicodiacanetiCORRALES & EPSTEIN, 1997
5362LimacodidaeVenadicodiadenderia(DYAR, 1912)
5363LimacodidaeVenadicodiapogueiCORRALES & EPSTEIN, 1997
5364LimacodidaeVenadicodiaruthaeaDYAR, 1927
5365LimacodidaeVipsaniamelanois(DYAR, 1912)
5366LimacodidaeVipsaniarosabellaDYAR, 1920
5367LimacodidaeVipsophobetrondavisiEPSTEIN, 2004
5368LimacodidaeVipsophobetronmarisa(DRUCE, 1900)
5369LycaenidaeBrephidiumexilis(BOISDUVAL, 1852)
5370LycaenidaeCelastrinaechogozora(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
5371LycaenidaeCupidocomyntastexana(F. CHERMOCK, 1945)
5372LycaenidaeEchinargusisola(REAKIRT, [1867])
5373LycaenidaeHemiargusceraunusastenidas(LUCAS, 1857)
5374LycaenidaeHemiargushanno(STOLL, 1790)
5375LycaenidaeHemiargushuntingtonihannoidesCLENCH, 1965
5376LycaenidaeLeptotescassiuscassidula(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
5377LycaenidaeApueclamaeonis(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5378LycaenidaeApueclaupupa(H. DRUCE, 1907)
5379LycaenidaeArcascypria(GEYER, 1837)
5380LycaenidaeArcasdelphiaNICOLAY, 1971
5381LycaenidaeArcasgozmanyi(BALINT, 2006)
5382LycaenidaeArcasimperialis(CRAMER, 1775)
5383LycaenidaeArcastuneta(HEWITSON, 1865)
5384LycaenidaeAuberginahesychia(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5385LycaenidaeAuberginahicetas(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5386LycaenidaeAuberginapaetus(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5387LycaenidaeBrangascarthaea(HEWITSON, 1868)
5388LycaenidaeBrangascoccineifrons (GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5389LycaenidaeBrangasgetus(FABRICIUS, 1787)
5390LycaenidaeBrangasneora(HEWITSON, 1867)
5391LycaenidaeBreviantabusa(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5392LycaenidaeBreviantahyas(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5393LycaenidaeBreviantaundulata(HEWITSON, 1867)
5394LycaenidaeCelmiacelmus(CRAMER, 1775)
5395LycaenidaeCelmiaconoveria(SCHAUS, 1902)
5396LycaenidaeChalybshassan(STOLL, 1790)
5397LycaenidaeChalybsjanias(CRAMER, 1779)
5398LycaenidaeContrafaciaahola(HEWITSON, 1867)
5399LycaenidaeContrafaciabassania(HEWITSON, 1868)
5400LycaenidaeContrafaciaimma(PRITTWITZ, 1865)
5401LycaenidaeCupatheclacupentus(STOLL, 1781)
5402LycaenidaeDeniviaaugustinula(GOODSON, 1945)
5403LycaenidaeDeniviaaugustula(W. F. KIRBY, 1877)
5404LycaenidaeDeniviahemon(CRAMER, 1775)
5405LycaenidaeDenivialisus(STOLL, 1790)
5406LycaenidaeDeniviatheocritus(FABRICIUS, 1793)
5407LycaenidaeDicyacarnica(HEWITSON, 1873)
5408LycaenidaeDicyadicaea(HEWITSON, 1874)
5409LycaenidaeDicyaiambe(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5410LycaenidaeEnosthara(HEWITSON, 1867)
5411LycaenidaeEvenusbatesii(HEWITSON, 1865)
5412LycaenidaeEvenuscoronata(HEWITSON, 1865)
5413LycaenidaeEvenusregalis(CRAMER, 1775)
5414LycaenidaeExorbaettametanira(HEWITSON, 1867)
5415LycaenidaeIaspisandersoniROBBINS, 2010
5416LycaenidaeIaspiscastimonia(H. DRUCE, 1907)
5417LycaenidaeIaspistemesa(HEWITSON, 1868)
5418LycaenidaeIgnatacaldasROBBINS, 2010
5419LycaenidaeIgnatagadira(HEWITSON, 1867)
5420LycaenidaeIgnatanorax(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5421LycaenidaeIpideclaschausi(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5422LycaenidaeJantheclacydonia(H. DRUCE, 1890)
5423LycaenidaeJantheclajanthina(HEWITSON, 1867)
5424LycaenidaeJantheclarocena(HEWITSON, 1877)
5425LycaenidaeKolanaligurina(HEWITSON, 1874)
5426LycaenidaeKolanalyde(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5427LycaenidaeLamasinadraudti(LATHY, 1926)
5428LycaenidaeLaothusbarajo(REAKIRT, 1867)
5429LycaenidaeLaothuserybathis(HEWITSON, 1867)
5430LycaenidaeLaothusoceia(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5431LycaenidaeLatheclalatagus(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5432LycaenidaeLatheclavichaiROBBINS & BUSBY, 2015
5433LycaenidaeLatheclawinnieROBBINS & BUSBY, 2015
5434LycaenidaeMagnastigmaelsa(HEWITSON, 1877)
5435LycaenidaeMagnastigmahirsuta(PRITTWITZ, 1865)
5436LycaenidaeMicandracyda(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5437LycaenidaeMicandraplatyptera(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1865)
5438LycaenidaeNesiostrymoncalchinia(HEWITSON, 1868)
5439LycaenidaeNesiostrymoncelona(HEWITSON, 1874)
5440LycaenidaeNesiostrymondodava(HEWITSON, 1877)
5441LycaenidaeNicolaeadolium(H. DRUCE, 1907)
5442LycaenidaeNicolaeaheraldica(DYAR, 1914)
5443LycaenidaeNicolaeaophia(HEWITSON, 1868)
5444LycaenidaeNicolaeavelina(HEWITSON, 1868)
5445LycaenidaeNicolaeaviceta(HEWITSON, 1868)
5446LycaenidaeOstrinoteshalciones(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
5447LycaenidaeOstrinoteskeila(HEWITSON, 1869)
5448LycaenidaeOstrinotespurpuriticus(H. DRUCE, 1907)
5449LycaenidaeOstrinotessilva(FAYNEL & ROBBINS, 2014)
5450LycaenidaePaiwarriaantinous(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1865)
5451LycaenidaePaiwarriaumbratus(GEYER, 1837)
5452LycaenidaeParaspiculatuscentral
5453LycaenidaePseudolycaenadamo(H. DRUCE, 1875)
5454LycaenidaePseudolycaenamarsyas(LINNAEUS, 1758)
5455LycaenidaeSemoninasemones(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5456LycaenidaeSiderusguapila(SCHAUS, 1913)
5457LycaenidaeSiderusleucophaeus(HÜBNER, [1813])
5458LycaenidaeSiderusphilinna(HEWITSON, 1868)
5459LycaenidaeSymbiopsispanamensis(DRAUDT, 1920)
5460LycaenidaeSymbiopsisrickmani(SCHAUS, 1902)
5461LycaenidaeSymbiopsistanais(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5462LycaenidaeTemeclaheraclides(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5463LycaenidaeTemeclaparon(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5464LycaenidaeTerenthinaterentia(HEWITSON, 1868)
5465LycaenidaeThaeidestheia(HEWITSON, 1870)
5466LycaenidaeTheclopsisdemea(HEWITSON, 1874)
5467LycaenidaeTheclopsisleos(SCHAUS, 1913)
5468LycaenidaeTheclopsismycon(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5469LycaenidaeTheoremaeumeniaHEWITSON, 1865
5470LycaenidaeThepytusarindela(HEWITSON, 1874)
5471LycaenidaeThepytusechelta(HEWITSON, 1867)
5472LycaenidaeThereuscithonius(GODART, [1824])
5473LycaenidaeThereuslausus(CRAMER, 1779)
5474LycaenidaeThereusoppia(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5475LycaenidaeThereusorasus(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5476LycaenidaeThereusortalus(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5477LycaenidaeThereuspraxis(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5478LycaenidaeTheritasmavors(HÜBNER, 1818)
5479LycaenidaeThestiusepopea(HEWITSON, 1870)
5480LycaenidaeAtlidesbacis(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5481LycaenidaeAtlidescarpasia(HEWITSON, 1868)
5482LycaenidaeAtlidesgaumeri(GODMAN, 1901)
5483LycaenidaeAtlidesinachus(CRAMER, 1775)
5484LycaenidaeAtlidespolybe(LINNAEUS, 1763)
5485LycaenidaeAtlidesrustan(STOLL, 1790)
5486LycaenidaeChlorostrymonsimaethissarita(SKINNER, 1895)
5487LycaenidaeChlorostrymontelea(HEWITSON, 1868)
5488LycaenidaeCyanophrysagricolor(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
5489LycaenidaeCyanophrysamyntor(CRAMER, 1775)
5490LycaenidaeCyanophrysfusius(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5491LycaenidaeCyanophrysgoodsoni(CLENCH, 1946)
5492LycaenidaeCyanophrysherodotus(FABRICIUS, 1793)
5493LycaenidaeCyanophryslongula(HEWITSON, 1868)
5494LycaenidaeCyanophrysmiserabilis(CLENCH, 1946)
5495LycaenidaeEroraaura(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5496LycaenidaeErorabadeta(HEWITSON, 1873)
5497LycaenidaeEroracarla(SCHAUS, 1902)
5498LycaenidaeEroragabina(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5499LycaenidaeEroralampetia(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5500LycaenidaeEroranitetis(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5501LycaenidaeEroraopisena(H. DRUCE, 1912)
5502LycaenidaeErorasubflorens(SCHAUS, 1913)
5503LycaenidaeOcariaaholiba(HEWITSON, 1867)
5504LycaenidaeOcariaarpoxais(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5505LycaenidaeOcariaocrisia(HEWITSON, 1868)
5506LycaenidaeOcariapetelina(HEWITSON, 1877)
5507LycaenidaeOcariathales(FABRICIUS, 1793)
5508LycaenidaeArumeclagalliena(HEWITSON, 1877)
5509LycaenidaeArumeclanisaee(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5510LycaenidaeArzeclaarza(HEWITSON, 1867)
5511LycaenidaeArzeclaparalus(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5512LycaenidaeArzeclasethon(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5513LycaenidaeArzeclataminella(SCHAUS, 1902)
5514LycaenidaeArzeclatarpa(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5515LycaenidaeCalycopisbuphonia(HEWITSON, 1868)
5516LycaenidaeCalycopiscalus(GODART, [1824])
5517LycaenidaeCalycopiscerata(HEWITSON, 1877)
5518LycaenidaeCalycopisclarina(HEWITSON, 1874)
5519LycaenidaeCalycopisdemonassa(HEWITSON, 1868)
5520LycaenidaeCalycopisdrusillaW. D. FIELD, 1967
5521LycaenidaeCalycopisisobeon(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
5522LycaenidaeCalycopisorcillula(STRAND, 1916)
5523LycaenidaeCalycopisorigo(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5524LycaenidaeCalycopispisis(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5525LycaenidaeCalycopissullivaniROBBINS & DUARTE, 2005
5526LycaenidaeCalycopistamos(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5527LycaenidaeCalycopisthama(HEWITSON, 1877)
5528LycaenidaeCalycopistrebula(HEWITSON, 1868)
5529LycaenidaeCalycopisxeneta(HEWITSON, 1877)
5530LycaenidaeCamisseclacharichlorus(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
5531LycaenidaeCamisseclamelmaSCHAUS, 1913
5532LycaenidaeCamisseclavespasianus(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
5533LycaenidaeElectrostrymonhugon(GODART, [1824])
5534LycaenidaeElectrostrymonjoya(DOGNIN, 1895)
5535LycaenidaeKisutamrosemaryTHOMPSON & ROBBINS, 2015
5536LycaenidaeKisutamsyllis(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5537LycaenidaeLamprospiluscoelicolor(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
5538LycaenidaeLamprospilusdecorataLATHY, 1926
5539LycaenidaeRubroserratamathewi(HEWITSON, 1874)
5540LycaenidaeZiegleriaceromia(HEWITSON, 1877)
5541LycaenidaeZiegleriahesperitis(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
5542LycaenidaeZiegleriahoffmaniK. JOHNSON, 1993
5543LycaenidaeEumaeuschildrenae(G. GRAY, 1832)
5544LycaenidaeEumaeusgodartii(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
5545LycaenidaeEumaeustoxea(GODART, 1824)
5546LycaenidaeAllosmaitiastrophius(GODART, [1824])
5547LycaenidaeMichaelushecate(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5548LycaenidaeMichaelusira(HEWITSON, 1867)
5549LycaenidaeMichaelusjebus(GODART, [1824])
5550LycaenidaeMichaelusjosephROBBINS, 2010
5551LycaenidaeMichaelusphoenissa(HEWITSON, 1867)
5552LycaenidaeMichaelusthordesa(HEWITSON, 1867)
5553LycaenidaeOenomausatena(HEWITSON, 1867)
5554LycaenidaeOenomausatesa(HEWITSON, 1867)
5555LycaenidaeOenomauscyanovenata(D'ABRERA, 1995)
5556LycaenidaeOenomausmelleus(H. DRUCE, 1907)
5557LycaenidaeOenomausortygnus(CRAMER, 1779)
5558LycaenidaeParrhasiusorgia(HEWITSON, 1867)
5559LycaenidaeParrhasiuspolibetes(STOLL, 1781)
5560LycaenidaeParrhasiusurracaNICOLAY, 1979
5561LycaenidaeGarginacaninius(H. DRUCE, 1907)
5562LycaenidaeGarginaemessa(HEWITSON, 1867)
5563LycaenidaeGarginagargophia(HEWITSON, 1877)
5564LycaenidaeGarginagnosia(HEWITSON, 1868)
5565LycaenidaeGarginathoria(HEWITSON, 1869)
5566LycaenidaeGarginathyesta(HEWITSON, 1869)
5567LycaenidaeMinistrymonarola(HEWITSON, 1868)
5568LycaenidaeMinistrymonazia(HEWITSON, 1873)
5569LycaenidaeMinistrymoncleon(FABRICIUS, 1775)
5570LycaenidaeMinistrymonclytie(W. H. EDWARDS, 1877)
5571LycaenidaeMinistrymoncollucia(HEWITSON, 1877)
5572LycaenidaeMinistrymoninoa(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5573LycaenidaeMinistrymonjanevicroyGLASSBERG, 2013
5574LycaenidaeMinistrymonphrutus(GEYER, 1832)
5575LycaenidaeMinistrymonunascopas(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5576LycaenidaeMinistrymonzilda(HEWITSON, 1873)
5577LycaenidaeStrephonotaambrax(WESTWOOD, 1852)
5578LycaenidaeStrephonotaazurinus(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
5579LycaenidaeStrephonotaericeta(HEWITSON, 1867)
5580LycaenidaeStrephonotamalvania(HEWITSON, 1867)
5581LycaenidaeStrephonotasyedra(HEWITSON, 1867)
5582LycaenidaeStrephonotatephraeus(GEYER, 1837)
5583LycaenidaeTmoluscrolinusA. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872
5584LycaenidaeTmoluscydrara(HEWITSON, 1868)
5585LycaenidaeTmolusechionechiolus (DRAUDT, 1920)
5586LycaenidaeTmolusmutina(HEWITSON, 1867)
5587LycaenidaeArawacushypocrita(SCHAUS, 1913)
5588LycaenidaeArawacusjada(HEWITSON, 1867)
5589LycaenidaeArawacuslincoides(DRAUDT, 1917)
5590LycaenidaeArawacussito(BOISDUVAL, 1836)
5591LycaenidaeArawacustogarna(HEWITSON, 1867)
5592LycaenidaeHypostrymonasa (HEWITSON, 1868)
5593LycaenidaePanthiadesbathildis(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1865)
5594LycaenidaePanthiadesbitias(CRAMER, 1777)
5595LycaenidaePanthiadesochus(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5596LycaenidaePanthiadesphaleros(LINNAEUS, 1767)
5597LycaenidaeRekoamarius(LUCAS, 1857)
5598LycaenidaeRekoameton(CRAMER, 1779)
5599LycaenidaeRekoapalegon(CRAMER, 1780)
5600LycaenidaeRekoastagira(HEWITSON, 1867)
5601LycaenidaeRekoazebina(HEWITSON, 1868)
5602LycaenidaeStrymonalbata(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1865)
5603LycaenidaeStrymonalea(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5604LycaenidaeStrymonastiocha(PRITTWITZ, 1865)
5605LycaenidaeStrymonbazochiibazochii(GODART, 1824)
5606LycaenidaeStrymonbebrycia(HEWITSON, 1868)
5607LycaenidaeStrymoncestri(REAKIRT, 1867)
5608LycaenidaeStrymongabatha(HEWITSON, 1870)
5609LycaenidaeStrymonistapaistapa(REAKIRT, [1867])
5610LycaenidaeStrymonmegarus(GODART, [1824])
5611LycaenidaeStrymonmelinus(HÜBNER, [1813])
5612LycaenidaeStrymonmulucha(HEWITSON, 1867)
5613LycaenidaeStrymonrufofuscarufofusca(HEWITSON, 1877)
5614LycaenidaeStrymonserapio(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
5615LycaenidaeStrymonyojoa(REAKIRT, 1867)
5616LycaenidaeStrymonziba(HEWITSON, 1868)
5617LycaenidaeBistoninaerema(HEWITSON, 1867)
5618LymantriidaeCaviriacomes(GEYER, 1832)
5619LymantriidaeCaviriaregina(CRAMER, [1780])
5620LymantriidaeCaviriavinasiaSCHAUS, 1927
5621LymantriidaeEloriafestiva(CRAMER, [1775])
5622LymantriidaeElorialucidaWALKER, 1856
5623LymantriidaeEloriamoestaWALKER, 1856
5624LymantriidaeEloriaonaba(DRUCE, 1886)
5625LymantriidaeEloriasixolaSCHAUS, 1910
5626LymantriidaeEloriasubnudaWALKER, 1855
5627LymantriidaeEloriatorridaSCHAUS, 1910
5628LymantriidaeOrgyiacostarricensisSCHAUS, 1910
5629LymantriidaeOrgyiapoveraSCHAUS, 1927
5630LymantriidaeSarsinaelecta(SCHAUS, 1912)
5631LymantriidaeSarsinafestiva(SCHAUS, 1912)
5632LymantriidaeSarsinapurpurascensWALKER, 1855
5633LymantriidaeThagonaBioLep03
5634LymantriidaeThagonaerrans(SCHAUS, 1920)
5635LymantriidaeThagonatibialis(WALKER, 1855)
5636LymantriidaeThagonavotis(SCHAUS, 1920)
5637LyonetiidaePerileucopteracoffeella(GUÉRIN-MÉNEVILLE, 1842)
5638MegalopygidaeMegalopygedyariHOPP, 1935
5639MegalopygidaeMegalopygehinaDOGNIN, 1911
5640MegalopygidaeMegalopygelampraDYAR, 1910
5641MegalopygidaeMegalopygelanata(STOLL, 1780)
5642MegalopygidaeMegalopygeopercularis(J. E. SMITH, 1797)
5643MegalopygidaeMegalopygesalebrosa(CLEMENS, 1860)
5644MegalopygidaeMegalopygesuperba(H. EDWARDS, 1884)
5645MegalopygidaeMegalopygetharops(STOLL, 1781)
5646MegalopygidaePodaliacontigua(WALKER, 1866)
5647MegalopygidaePodaliadimidiata(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1856)
5648MegalopygidaePodaliahabitus(EDWARDS, 1887)
5649MegalopygidaePodaliaorsilochus(CRAMER, 1775)
5650MegalopygidaePodaliathanathosSCHAUS, 1905
5651MegalopygidaePodaliatympaniaDRUCE, 1897
5652MegalopygidaePodaliawalkerensisHOPP, 1935
5653MegalopygidaeRepnoaimparilis(SCHAUS, 1905)
5654MegalopygidaeAithorapeBioLep02
5655MegalopygidaeAithoraperoseicornis(DOGNIN, 1899)
5656MegalopygidaeCoamorphainnoxiaSCHAUS, 1910
5657MegalopygidaeHysterocladiaeriphua(DOGNIN, 1914)
5658MegalopygidaeMacaraalydda(DRUCE, 1887)
5659MegalopygidaeMacaraargentea(DRUCE, 1897)
5660MegalopygidaeMesosciadyariSCHAUS, 1912
5661MegalopygidaeMesosciaterminataSCHAUS, 1905
5662MegalopygidaeMesosciaunifasciata(DOGNIN, 1923)
5663MegalopygidaeNorapeargyrorrhoeaHÜBNER, 1825
5664MegalopygidaeNorapenevermanniHOPP, 1927
5665MegalopygidaeNorapenigrovenosa(DRUCE, 1906)
5666MegalopygidaeNorapeovina s.l.(SEPP, [1848])
5667MegalopygidaeThoscoraribbeiDRUCE, 1898
5668MegalopygidaeTrosiadimas(CRAMER, 1775)
5669MegalopygidaeTrosiafallax(FELDER, 1874)
5670MegalopygidaeTrosiaincostataSCHAUS, 1905
5671MegalopygidaeTrosiamisdaDYAR, 1910
5672MegalopygidaeTrosianigropunctaDRUCE, 1909
5673MegalopygidaeTrosiasemirufa(DRUCE, 1906)
5674MimallonidaeAleydaaccipiter(DOGNIN, 1916)
5675MimallonidaeBedosiadulcis(SCHAUS, 1910)
5676MimallonidaeBedosiafraterna(SCHAUS, 1905)
5677MimallonidaeBedosialigina(SCHAUS, 1910)
5678MimallonidaeBedosiaturgida(SCHAUS, 1910)
5679MimallonidaeBedosialloforbesi(SCHAUS, 1928)
5680MimallonidaeBedosiallogentilis(SCHAUS, 1910)
5681MimallonidaeBedosiallomoengus(SCHAUS, 1928)
5682MimallonidaeBedosiallosylvia(SCHAUS, 1920)
5683MimallonidaeBedosiallovolucris(SCHAUS, 1910)
5684MimallonidaeCicinnusbetaSCHAUS, 1910
5685MimallonidaeCicinnusincerta(MÖSCHLER, 1877)
5686MimallonidaeCicinnuslatrisSCHAUS, 1910
5687MimallonidaeCicinnuspudensSCHAUS, 1911
5688MimallonidaeCicinnussolvensDYAR, 1914
5689MimallonidaeCicinnustuisanaSCHAUS, 1910
5690MimallonidaeGonogrammamotagusSCHAUS, 1920
5691MimallonidaePsychocampacamarinusSCHAUS, (1928)
5692MimallonidaePsychocampajoanna(SCHAUS, 1905)
5693MimallonidaePsychocampalacuna(SCHAUS, 1910)
5694MimallonidaePsychocampamulatro(SCHAUS, 1920)
5695MimallonidaeRoelmanamaloba(SCHAUS, 1905)
5696MimallonidaeRoelmanaprominens(SCHAUS, 1910)
5697MimallonidaeDruenticaalsa(SCHAUS, 1910)
5698MimallonidaeDruenticainscita(SCHAUS, 1890)
5699MimallonidaeDruenticapartha(SCHAUS, 1905)
5700MimallonidaeDruenticazikana(SCHAUS, 1928)
5701MimallonidaeProcinnusvalva(SCHAUS, 1905)
5702MimallonidaeAlheitaberoaldaSCHAUS, 1928
5703MimallonidaeAlheitapulla(DOGNIN, 1912)
5704MimallonidaeHerbinallacaudina(SCHAUS, 1905)
5705MimallonidaeLacosomabriasiaSCHAUS, 1928
5706MimallonidaeLacosomalygia(SCHAUS, 1912)
5707MimallonidaeLacosomasyrinx(DRUCE, 1898)
5708MimallonidaeLacosomavaleraSCHAUS, 1928
5709MimallonidaeTrogopteraalthoraSCHAUS, 1928
5710MimallonidaeTrogopterarumina(DRUCE, 1894)
5711MimallonidaeTrogopterasaoDRUCE, 1894
5712MimallonidaeMimalloamilia(CRAMER, 1780)
5713MimallonidaeMeneviamenapiaST LAURENT & DOMBROSKIE, 2016
5714MimallonidaeMeneviaostia(DRUCE, 1898)
5715MimallonidaeMeneviaparostia(SCHAUS, 1928)
5716MimallonidaeZaphantafraternaSCHAUS, 1912
5717MimallonidaeZaphantainfantilisDYAR, 1910
5718NepticulidaeAcalyptrisjanzeniVAN NIEUKERKEN & NISHIDA, 2016
5719NepticulidaeEnteuchagilvafascia(DAVIS, 1978)
5720NepticulidaeOzadelphaconostegiaeVAN NIEUKERKEN & NISHIDA, 2016
5721NepticulidaeStigmellacostaricensisVAN NIEUKERKEN & NISHIDA, 2016
5722NepticulidaeStigmellagallicolaVAN NIEUKERKEN & NISHIDA, 2016
5723NepticulidaeStigmellaintroniaVAN NIEUKERKEN & NISHIDA, 2016
5724NoctuidaeAcontiacheaDRUCE, 1898
5725NoctuidaeAcontiaviridifera(HAMPSON, 1910)
5726NoctuidaeChalcoeciaBioLep02
5727NoctuidaeChalcoeciaemessa(DRUCE, 1889)
5728NoctuidaeChalcoeciagloriaSCHAUS, 1911
5729NoctuidaeChalcoeciapatriciaSCHAUS, 1911
5730NoctuidaeChalenatanoxiaSCHAUS, 1911
5731NoctuidaeChalenataustotaDRUCE, 1909
5732NoctuidaeCharoblemmaunilineaDYAR, 1914
5733NoctuidaeDrobetaandrevia(SCHAUS, 1921)
5734NoctuidaeDrobetabullataSCHAUS, 1911
5735NoctuidaeDrobetacaliginosa(SCHAUS, 1911)
5736NoctuidaeDrobetacrepuscula(SCHAUS, 1921)
5737NoctuidaeDrobetadirecta(WALKER, 1858)
5738NoctuidaeDrobetaexscendensWALKER, 1858
5739NoctuidaeDrobetagrandis(SCHAUS, 1911)
5740NoctuidaeDrobetahermione(SCHAUS, 1914)
5741NoctuidaeDrobetaithacaDRUCE, 1889
5742NoctuidaeDrobetaJanzen216
5743NoctuidaeDrobetaligneola(SCHAUS, 1911)
5744NoctuidaeDrobetamelagoniaHAMPSON, 1910
5745NoctuidaeDrobetaochriplaga(HAMPSON, 1910)
5746NoctuidaeDrobetaonerosa(SCHAUS, 1914)
5747NoctuidaeDrobetaorestes(SCHAUS, 1914)
5748NoctuidaeDrobetaperplexa(SCHAUS, 1904)
5749NoctuidaeDrobetapoliosema(HAMPSON, 1914)
5750NoctuidaeDrobetaPoole08
5751NoctuidaeDrobetathacia(SCHAUS, 1914)
5752NoctuidaeDrobetatiresiasDRUCE, 1889
5753NoctuidaeDrobetatristigma(DYAR, 1914)
5754NoctuidaeEusceptisatrioraTODD, 1966
5755NoctuidaeEusceptiseffusa(DRUCE, 1889)
5756NoctuidaeEusceptislelaeTODD, 1966
5757NoctuidaeEusceptisobscura(SCHAUS, 1898)
5758NoctuidaeEusceptissplendens(DRUCE, 1896)
5759NoctuidaeLambanaharsha(SCHAUS, 1911)
5760NoctuidaeLambanalebana(SCHAUS, 1911)
5761NoctuidaeLambananecoda(SCHAUS, 1911)
5762NoctuidaeLambanaziha(SCHAUS, 1911)
5763NoctuidaeMasogaravaSCHAUS, 1913
5764NoctuidaeMictochroaambiguaSCHAUS, 1911
5765NoctuidaeMictochroadolensSCHAUS, 1911
5766NoctuidaeMictochroazonella(DRUCE, 1889)
5767NoctuidaeNeocodiaasnaSCHAUS, 1911
5768NoctuidaeOenopteraledaSCHAUS, 1914
5769NoctuidaeOrotermesjapyx(SCHAUS, 1914)
5770NoctuidaePonometiabicolorata(BARNES & MCDUNNOUGH, 1912)
5771NoctuidaePonometiabruchi(BREYER, 1931)
5772NoctuidaePonometiacarmelita(DYAR, 1914)
5773NoctuidaePonometiaexigua(FABRICIUS, 1793)
5774NoctuidaeQuandarahypozonata(HAMPSON, 1910)
5775NoctuidaeSpragueiaapicalis(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1868)
5776NoctuidaeSpragueiadama(GUENÉE, 1852)
5777NoctuidaeSpragueialepus(GUENÉE, 1852)
5778NoctuidaeSpragueiamargana(FABRICIUS, 1794
5779NoctuidaeSpragueiaperstructana(WALKER, 1865)
5780NoctuidaeTarachearelleta(DYAR, 1897)
5781NoctuidaeTarachedacia(DRUCE, 1889)
5782NoctuidaeTarachephaenna(DRUCE, 1889)
5783NoctuidaeTarachequadriplaga(SMITH, 1900)
5784NoctuidaeTarachetenuiculaMORRISON, 1875
5785NoctuidaeTarachetetragona(WALKER, [1858])
5786NoctuidaeTrogoblemmacacodoxicaDYAR, 1914
5787NoctuidaeTrogoblemmamodestaSCHAUS, 1911
5788NoctuidaeTrogotornamoseriTHOENI, 2001
5789NoctuidaeTrogotornapersectaHAMPSON, 1910
5790NoctuidaeAcronictavelia(SCHAUS, 1894)
5791NoctuidaeCalymniodesconchylis(GUENÉE, 1852)
5792NoctuidaeCalymniodespyrostortaDOGNIN, 1907
5793NoctuidaeAlypiodesgeronimo(BARNES, 1900)
5794NoctuidaeDarcetafalcata(DRUCE, 1883)
5795NoctuidaeDarcetaophideresDRAUDT, 1919
5796NoctuidaeDarcetasevera(STOLL IN CRAMER, 1782)
5797NoctuidaeEpithisanotiasanctijohannis(WALKER, 1856)
5798NoctuidaeErochaleucotelus(WALKER, 1865)
5799NoctuidaeErochamummia(CRAMER, [1779])
5800NoctuidaeEuscirrhopteruspoeyiGROTE, 1866
5801NoctuidaeGerraaelia(DRUCE, 1889)
5802NoctuidaeGerrasevorsa(GROTE, 1882)
5803NoctuidaeNeotuertalycaon(DRUCE, 1897)
5804NoctuidaeNeotuertasabulosa(FELDER, 1874)
5805NoctuidaeSeirocastniatribuna(HÜBNER, [1831])
5806NoctuidaeAzeniaedentataGROTE, 1883
5807NoctuidaeCatabenoidesterminellus(GROTE, 1883)
5808NoctuidaeCropiaaleucaHAMPSON, 1908
5809NoctuidaeCropiacedica(STOLL, [1782])
5810NoctuidaeCropiaconnecta(SMITH, 1894)
5811NoctuidaeCropiaeuropsDYAR, 1910
5812NoctuidaeCropiagrandimacula(SCHAUS, 1911)
5813NoctuidaeCropiahadenoidesWALKER, [1858]
5814NoctuidaeCropiaisidoraDYAR, 1910
5815NoctuidaeCropiaminthe(DRUCE, 1889)
5816NoctuidaeCropiaperfusaDYAR, 1910
5817NoctuidaeCropiaphila(DRUCE, 1889)
5818NoctuidaeCropiaphilosophaSCHAUS, 1911
5819NoctuidaeCropiaplumbicinctaHAMPSON, 1908
5820NoctuidaeCropiarivulosaMÖSCHLER, 1882
5821NoctuidaeCropiasubmarginalisSCHAUS, 1911
5822NoctuidaeDantonastillata(GUENÉE, 1852)
5823NoctuidaeEmargineaannaSCHAUS, 1911
5824NoctuidaeEmargineacombustaWALKER, 1857
5825NoctuidaeEmargineagammophoraGUENÉE, 1852
5826NoctuidaeEmargineaniphoplagaDRUCE, 1909
5827NoctuidaeEmargineapercara(MORRISON, 1875)
5828NoctuidaeLeucosigmaalbimixta(SCHAUS, 1911)
5829NoctuidaeLeucosigmachloe(SCHAUS, 1911)
5830NoctuidaeLeucosigmapooleiGOLDSTEIN, 2018
5831NoctuidaeLeucosigmareletivaDYAR, 1914
5832NoctuidaeLeucosigmaschausiGOLDSTEIN, 2018
5833NoctuidaeLeucosigmasolisaeGOLDSTEIN, 2018
5834NoctuidaeLeucosigmaunciferaDRUCE, 1908
5835NoctuidaeMetaponpneumatarogenhoferiMÖSCHLER, 1890
5836NoctuidaeNeogaleaesulaDRUCE, 1889
5837NoctuidaeNeogaleasunia(GUENÉE, 1852)
5838NoctuidaeNephelistisdifferens(DRUCE, 1889)
5839NoctuidaeNephelistisnoctivagaSCHAUS, 1911
5840NoctuidaeNephelistisspadixDRAUDT, 1924
5841NoctuidaeNephelistisstellansDRAUDT, 1924
5842NoctuidaeNephelistisvellerea(SCHAUS, 1894)
5843NoctuidaeParatracheacelestinaSCHAUS, 1921
5844NoctuidaeParatrachealaches(DRUCE, 1889)
5845NoctuidaeParatrachealineata
5846NoctuidaeParatracheaviridipictaSCHAUS, 1911
5847NoctuidaePolionyctaattina(DRUCE, 1898)
5848NoctuidaeSatrapodesdoscaDYAR, 1912
5849NoctuidaeAmynaamplificans(WALKER, 1858)
5850NoctuidaeAmynaaxis(GUENÉE, 1852)
5851NoctuidaeAmynastricta(WALKER, 1858)
5852NoctuidaeAmynatristisDRUCE, 1898
5853NoctuidaeBagisaraalbicostaSCHAUS, 1911
5854NoctuidaeBagisaraavangarezaSCHAUS, 1911
5855NoctuidaeBagisarademuraDYAR, 1913
5856NoctuidaeBagisaralavernaDRUCE, 1889
5857NoctuidaeBagisarapacificaSCHAUS, 1911
5858NoctuidaeBagisararepanda(FABRICIUS, 1793)
5859NoctuidaeBagisaratristictaHAMPSON, 1898
5860NoctuidaeConcanahoshea(DRUCE, 1889)
5861NoctuidaeConcanaintricataSCHAUS, 1911
5862NoctuidaeConcanalectaSCHAUS, 1911
5863NoctuidaeConcanalepidaSCHAUS, 1911
5864NoctuidaeConcanamagneticaSCHAUS, 1911
5865NoctuidaeConcanamundissimaWALKER, [1858]
5866NoctuidaeConcanapermixtaSCHAUS, 1912
5867NoctuidaeDiopacorone(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874)
5868NoctuidaeDiopacreta(DRUCE, 1901)
5869NoctuidaeDiopafurculaWALKER, [1858]
5870NoctuidaeEncruphionleena(DRUCE, 1898)
5871NoctuidaeEncruphionporrimaSCHAUS, 1914
5872NoctuidaeEncruphionxanthotrichaHAMPSON, 1926
5873NoctuidaeParangitiaatysSCHAUS, 1914
5874NoctuidaeParangitiachlorostictaSCHAUS, 1914
5875NoctuidaeParangitiacircumcinctaDYAR, 1914
5876NoctuidaeParangitiacormaSCHAUS, 1921
5877NoctuidaeParangitiadiaperasDOGNIN, 1914
5878NoctuidaeParangitiagrisescensHAMPSON, 1910
5879NoctuidaeParangitiaguanacaste(SCHAUS, 1911)
5880NoctuidaeParangitiasubrufescens(KAYE, 1901)
5881NoctuidaeParangitiatemperataSCHAUS, 1911
5882NoctuidaePrasinopyrametaleucaSCHAUS
5883NoctuidaeVespolacaeruleiferaWALKER, 1867
5884NoctuidaeVespolaplumipesSCHAUS, 1912
5885NoctuidaeCondicaabida(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874)
5886NoctuidaeCondicaalbigera(GUENÉE, 1852)
5887NoctuidaeCondicaalbolabes(GROTE, 1880)
5888NoctuidaeCondicacircuita(GUENÉE, 1852)
5889NoctuidaeCondicaconcisa(WALKER, 1856)
5890NoctuidaeCondicacupienta(CRAMER, 1777)
5891NoctuidaeCondicafunerea(SCHAUS, 1911)
5892NoctuidaeCondicahypocritica(DYAR, 1907)
5893NoctuidaeCondicaimitata(DRUCE, 1891)
5894NoctuidaeCondicamicrippia(DYAR, 1912)
5895NoctuidaeCondicamimica(HAMPSON, 1908)
5896NoctuidaeCondicamobilis(WALKER, 1856)
5897NoctuidaeCondicapagetophagus(DYAR, 1907)
5898NoctuidaeCondicaparista(SCHAUS, 1921)
5899NoctuidaeCondicaroxana(DRUCE, 1898)
5900NoctuidaeCondicasamula(DRUCE, 1898)
5901NoctuidaeCondicaselenosa(GUENÉE, 1852)
5902NoctuidaeCondicasutor(GUENÉE, 1852)
5903NoctuidaeCondicavacillans(WALKER, 1858)
5904NoctuidaeDiastemacnossia(DRUCE, 1889)
5905NoctuidaeDiastemamorataSCHAUS, 1894
5906NoctuidaeDiastematigrisGUENÉE, 1852
5907NoctuidaeHemicephalisagenoriaDRUCE, 1890
5908NoctuidaeHemicephalisalesaDRUCE, 1890
5909NoctuidaeHemicephalischaracteriaSTOLL, [1790]
5910NoctuidaeHemicephalisgrandirenaSCHAUS, 1915
5911NoctuidaeHemicephalislaroniaDRUCE, 1890
5912NoctuidaeHemicephalispaulinaDRUCE, 1889
5913NoctuidaeHemicephalisrufipesFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874
5914NoctuidaeHomophoberiaapicosaHAWORTH, 1809
5915NoctuidaeLeuconyctapoasinaSCHAUS, 1911
5916NoctuidaeLeuconyctasanivaSCHAUS, 1911
5917NoctuidaeMicrathetisdasarada(DRUCE, 1898)
5918NoctuidaeMicrathetistecnionDYAR, 1914
5919NoctuidaeMicrathetistriplex(WALKER, 1857)
5920NoctuidaeOgdocontacymographaHAMPSON, 1910
5921NoctuidaeOgdocontapulverulentaSCHAUS, 1911
5922NoctuidaeOgdocontapulvilineaSCHAUS, 1911
5923NoctuidaePerigeaaeruginosaSCHAUS, 1911
5924NoctuidaePerigeaagnoniaDRUCE, 1890
5925NoctuidaePerigeaberindaDRUCE, 1889
5926NoctuidaePerigeadrusillaSCHAUS, 1914
5927NoctuidaePerigeaglaucoptera(GUENÉE, 1852)
5928NoctuidaePerigeahippiaDRUCE, 1889
5929NoctuidaePerigeaignitincta(MAASSEN, 1890)
5930NoctuidaePerigeaillicitaSCHAUS, 1911
5931NoctuidaePerigeakalma(SCHAUS, 1894)
5932NoctuidaePerigealeucanioidesHAMPSON, 1908
5933NoctuidaePerigealineata(DRUCE, 1889)
5934NoctuidaePerigeasummotaSCHAUS, 1911
5935NoctuidaeStibaeraalbisparsataHAMPSON, 1926
5936NoctuidaeStibaeracostiplagaWALKER, 1857
5937NoctuidaeStibaeracurvilineataHAMPSON, 1924
5938NoctuidaeStibaeradentilineataHAMPSON, 1926
5939NoctuidaeCopitarsiadecolora(GUENÉE, 1852)
5940NoctuidaeCopitarsiaincommoda(WALKER, 1865)
5941NoctuidaeCuculliacostaricensisHAMPSON, 1918
5942NoctuidaeDolocuculliabuddhae(WALKER, 1858)
5943NoctuidaeOpsigaleaphocylides(DRUCE, 1889)
5944NoctuidaeCydosiacurvinellaGUENÉE, 1879
5945NoctuidaeCeroctenaamynta(CRAMER, 1779)
5946NoctuidaeDyopschromatophila(WALKER, 1858)
5947NoctuidaeDyopscuprescensHAMPSON, 1926
5948NoctuidaeDyopssubdifferensSCHAUS, 1911
5949NoctuidaeDyopstelharsaSCHAUS, 1911
5950NoctuidaeLitoprosopusconfligens(WALKER, 1858)
5951NoctuidaePararcteschneideriana(STOLL, 1782)
5952NoctuidaeSosxetragrataWALKER, 1862
5953NoctuidaeArgyrostictaaurifundens(WALKER, 1858)
5954NoctuidaeArgyrostictabellinita(GUENÉE, 1852)
5955NoctuidaeArgyrostictaditissima(WALKER, [1858])
5956NoctuidaeArgyrostictaeubotes(DRUCE, 1903)
5957NoctuidaeArgyrostictameres(DRUCE, 1903)
5958NoctuidaeArgyrostictascione(DRUCE, 1903)
5959NoctuidaeArgyrostictavauaurea(HAMPSON, 1908)
5960NoctuidaeArgyrostictavenatrix(STOLL, [1782])
5961NoctuidaeCallopistriadapsilis(SCHAUS, 1911)
5962NoctuidaeCallopistriafimbripes(WALKER, 1858)
5963NoctuidaeCallopistriafloridensis(GUENÉE, 1852)
5964NoctuidaeCallopistriamexicanaDRUCE, 1889
5965NoctuidaeCallopistriapanamensisDRUCE, 1889
5966NoctuidaeCobubathahippotes(DRUCE, 1889)
5967NoctuidaeCobubathanuma(DRUCE, 1889)
5968NoctuidaeDeltotecostaricana(FRANCLEMONT & TODD, 1983)
5969NoctuidaeDeltotefolium(SCHAUS, 1914)
5970NoctuidaeDeltotehomopteridia(SCHAUS, 1911)
5971NoctuidaeDeltotemella(SCHAUS, 1894)
5972NoctuidaeDeltotemusta(GROTE & ROBINSON, 1868)
5973NoctuidaeDeltoteobliquilinea(SCHAUS, 1911)
5974NoctuidaeDeltoteolenos(SCHAUS, 1914)
5975NoctuidaeDeltotepaloma(DOGNIN, 1897)
5976NoctuidaeDeltoteveternosa(SCHAUS, 1911)
5977NoctuidaeErastroidesemarginataHAMPSON, 1910
5978NoctuidaeEustrotiamerta(SCHAUS, 1901)
5979NoctuidaeEustrotiaoraSCHAUS, 1913
5980NoctuidaeEustrotiaroseoviridisSCHAUS 1913
5981NoctuidaeLithacodiaeditha(SCHAUS, 1904)
5982NoctuidaeLithacodiajora(SCHAUS, 1911)
5983NoctuidaeMarimathabotyoides(GUENÉE, 1852
5984NoctuidaeMarimathanigrofimbria(GUENÉE, 1852)
5985NoctuidaeMarimathapiscimalaFERRIS & LAFONTAINE, 2010
5986NoctuidaeMarimathasqualaFERRIS & LAFONTAINE, 2010
5987NoctuidaeMarimathatripuncta(MÖSCHLER, 1890)
5988NoctuidaeOzarbaagrariaSCHAUS, 1911
5989NoctuidaeOzarbaangulilineaSCHAUS, 1914
5990NoctuidaeOzarbabascuraDYAR, 1914
5991NoctuidaeOzarbacostataHAMPSON, 1910
5992NoctuidaeOzarbageta(DRUCE, 1889)
5993NoctuidaeOzarbasemipotentiaDYAR, 1914
5994NoctuidaePhoenicophantamodestulaDYAR, 1924
5995NoctuidaeTripudiaBioLep02
5996NoctuidaeTripudiagrapholithoidesMÖSCHLER, 1890
5997NoctuidaeTripudialaminaPOGUE, 2009
5998NoctuidaeTripudialimbatus(H. EDWARDS, 1881)
5999NoctuidaeTripudiaochrocraspisHAMPSON, 1910
6000NoctuidaeTripudiaquadrifera(ZELLER, 1874)
6001NoctuidaeTripudiasp.2
6002NoctuidaeTripudiasubterminata(HAMPSON, 1910)
6003NoctuidaeAblitaadin(SCHAUS, 1911)
6004NoctuidaeBryogrammasiseraSCHAUS, 1911
6005NoctuidaeClosteromorphamodestaBUTLER, 1878
6006NoctuidaeClosteromorphareniplagaFELDER, 1874
6007NoctuidaeCraterestralucina(DRUCE, 1889)
6008NoctuidaeDargidaalbomarginata(DRUCE, 1898)
6009NoctuidaeDargidagrammivoraWALKER, 1856
6010NoctuidaeDargidajuxtaPOGUE, 2009
6011NoctuidaeEriopygaadoneaDRUCE, 1898
6012NoctuidaeEriopygaaenescensDOGNIN, 1916
6013NoctuidaeEriopygacontempta(SCHAUS:1894)
6014NoctuidaeEriopygacrista(WALKER, 1856)
6015NoctuidaeEriopygaditissima(WALKER, 1857)
6016NoctuidaeEriopygadurusculaSCHAUS, 1911
6017NoctuidaeEriopygaeuchroaHAMPSON, 1911
6018NoctuidaeEriopygaeuryteDRUCE, 1898
6019NoctuidaeEriopygaevanidaSCHAUS, 1911
6020NoctuidaeEriopygafea(DRUCE, 1889)
6021NoctuidaeEriopygaflavigeraGUENÉE, 1852
6022NoctuidaeEriopygafuscescensDRAUDT, 1924
6023NoctuidaeEriopygahyposcotaHAMPSON, 1905
6024NoctuidaeEriopygaleucocraspisDOGNIN, 1916
6025NoctuidaeEriopygalimonisSCHAUS, 1911
6026NoctuidaeEriopygamacrolepiaHAMPSON, 1905
6027NoctuidaeEriopygamesostigataHAMPSON, 1905
6028NoctuidaeEriopygamoesta(WALKER, 1858)
6029NoctuidaeEriopygamonetiSCHAUS, 1911
6030NoctuidaeEriopygamonilis(GUENÉE, 1852)
6031NoctuidaeEriopygamucoreaDRAUDT, 1924
6032NoctuidaeEriopyganigriparsSCHAUS 1903
6033NoctuidaeEriopyganiveipuncta(SCHAUS, 1894)
6034NoctuidaeEriopygapoasinaSCHAUS, 1911
6035NoctuidaeEriopygaPoole01
6036NoctuidaeEriopygapyropisHAMPSON, 1905
6037NoctuidaeEriopygarenalbaSCHAUS, 1911
6038NoctuidaeEriopygarhadata(DRUCE, 1894)
6039NoctuidaeEriopygarubricundulaSCHAUS, 1911
6040NoctuidaeEriopygarubripuncta(SCHAUS, 1903)
6041NoctuidaeEriopygatertuliaDOGNIN, 1897
6042NoctuidaeEriopygavolcaniaSCHAUS, 1911
6043NoctuidaeFracaraviridata(STOLL, [1780])
6044NoctuidaeHampsonodesaperiens(WALKER, 1857)
6045NoctuidaeHampsonodesconfisa(SCHAUS, 1911)
6046NoctuidaeHampsonodesdislocata(WALKER, [1857])
6047NoctuidaeHampsonodesfuscoma(SCHAUS, 1906)
6048NoctuidaeHampsonodesgrandimacula(GUENÉE, 1852)
6049NoctuidaeHampsonodeslatifascia(WALKER, 1865)
6050NoctuidaeHampsonodesmaneti(SCHAUS, 1912)
6051NoctuidaeHampsonodesmastoides(HAMPSON, 1910)
6052NoctuidaeHampsonodesmelagona(HAMPSON, 1910)
6053NoctuidaeHampsonodesnaevia(GUENÉE, 1852)
6054NoctuidaeHampsonodesorbica(HAMPSON, 1910)
6055NoctuidaeHeterochromaamphion(DRUCE, 1889)
6056NoctuidaeHeterochromabellona(FELDER, 1874)
6057NoctuidaeHeterochromaberyllus(GUENÉE, 1852)
6058NoctuidaeHeterochromaeriopioidesGUENÉE, 1852
6059NoctuidaeHeterochromaexundataSCHAUS, 1911
6060NoctuidaeHeterochromafractilinea
6061NoctuidaeHeterochromahypatia(DRUCE, 1889)
6062NoctuidaeHeterochromaligataSCHAUS, 1911
6063NoctuidaeHeterochromalineata(DRUCE, 1898)
6064NoctuidaeHeterochromaluma(DRUCE, 1889)
6065NoctuidaeHeterochromasarepta(DRUCE, 1889)
6066NoctuidaeHeterochromasingularis(BUTLER, 1879)
6067NoctuidaeHeterodeltanea(DRUCE, 1898)
6068NoctuidaeHypotrixcarneigeraGUENÉE, 1852
6069NoctuidaeHypotrixcarnetincta(SCHAUS, 1921)
6070NoctuidaeHypotrixcirphidia(DRAUDT, 1924)
6071NoctuidaeHypotrixeuryte(DRUCE, 1898)
6072NoctuidaeHypotrixnigripars(SCHAUS, 1903)
6073NoctuidaeLeioseliaegregiaSCHAUS, 1911
6074NoctuidaeLepteriaviridicosta(SCHAUS, 1912)
6075NoctuidaeLeucaniadorsalisWALKER, 1856
6076NoctuidaeLeucaniahumidicolaGUENÉE, 1852
6077NoctuidaeLeucaniaincognita(BARNES & MCDUNNOUGH, 1918)
6078NoctuidaeLeucaniainconspicuaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1868
6079NoctuidaeLeucaniainfatuansFRANCLEMONT, 1972
6080NoctuidaeLeucanialatiusculaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1868
6081NoctuidaeLeucanialobregaADAMS, 2001
6082NoctuidaeLeucaniamicrogonia(HAMPSON, 1905)
6083NoctuidaeLeucaniamicrosticha(HAMPSON, 1905)
6084NoctuidaeLeucaniarhodoptera(HAMPSON, 1905)
6085NoctuidaeLeucaniasarcistis(HAMPSON, 1905)
6086NoctuidaeLeucaniasenescensMÖSCHLER, 1890
6087NoctuidaeLeucaniasolitaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1889
6088NoctuidaeMarilopteryxcarancahuaBLANCHARD & FRANCLEMONT, 1982
6089NoctuidaeMarilopteryxlamptera(DRUCE, 1890)
6090NoctuidaeMicromonodessemilunaDOGNIN, 1914
6091NoctuidaeMiseliaplumipesHAMPSON, 1907
6092NoctuidaeMiseliaumbrata(SCHAUS, 1911)
6093NoctuidaeMythimnasequax(FRANCLEMONT, 1951)
6094NoctuidaeMythimnaunipuncta(HAWORTH, 1809)
6095NoctuidaeNamanganavariata(SCHAUS, 1894)
6096NoctuidaeOrthodescachia(SCHAUS, 1911)
6097NoctuidaeOrthodescartagensis(SCHAUS, 1911)
6098NoctuidaeOrthodescurvirenaGUENÉE, 1852
6099NoctuidaeOrthodescynicaGUENÉE, 1852
6100NoctuidaeOrthodeslanaris(BUTLER, 1890)
6101NoctuidaeOrthodeslobata(HAMPSON, 1905)
6102NoctuidaeOrthodeslodebarDRUCE, 1889
6103NoctuidaeOrthodesmajusculaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1868
6104NoctuidaeOrthodesturrialba(SCHAUS, 1911)
6105NoctuidaeOrthodesvesquesaDYAR, 1913
6106NoctuidaePastonarudisWALKER, 1858
6107NoctuidaePoliacanostictaDRUCE, 1905
6108NoctuidaePoliamareaSCHAUS, 1894
6109NoctuidaePoliapsittacusHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1854]
6110NoctuidaeStauropidespersimilisHAMPSON, 1909
6111NoctuidaeTiracolagrandirena(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1868)
6112NoctuidaeTranoseshirtipunctaSCHAUS, 1913
6113NoctuidaeTrichestraalbirenaDOGNIN, 1916
6114NoctuidaeTrichestramixtaSCHAUS, 1911
6115NoctuidaeXanthopastistimais(CRAMER, [1780])
6116NoctuidaeChlorideasubflexa(GUENÉE, 1852)
6117NoctuidaeChlorideavirescens(FABRICIUS, 1777)
6118NoctuidaeHelicoverpazea(BODDIE, 1850)
6119NoctuidaeHeliocheiluslupatus(GROTE, 1875)
6120NoctuidaeMicranthamollitaSCHAUS, 1911
6121NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.01
6122NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.02
6123NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.03
6124NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.04
6125NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.05
6126NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.06
6127NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.07
6128NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.08
6129NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.09
6130NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.10
6131NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.11
6132NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.12 Perigea
6133NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.13
6134NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.14
6135NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.15
6136NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.16
6137NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.17
6138NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.18
6139NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.19
6140NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.20
6141NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.21
6142NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.22
6143NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.23
6144NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.24
6145NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.25
6146NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.26
6147NoctuidaeNoctuidaesp.27 Drobeta
6148NoctuidaeAgrotisipsilon(HUFNAGEL, 1766)
6149NoctuidaeAgrotismalefidaGUENÉE, 1852
6150NoctuidaeAniclabeata(GROTE, 1883)
6151NoctuidaeAniclaignicans(GUENÉE, 1852)
6152NoctuidaeAniclainfecta(OCHSENHEIMER, 1816)
6153NoctuidaeAniclaornea(DRUCE, 1889)
6154NoctuidaeAniclarecondita(MÖSCHLER, 1890)
6155NoctuidaeAniclarodea(SCHAUS, 1894)
6156NoctuidaeDichagyrislimenia(DRUCE, 1890)
6157NoctuidaeEuxoanomimaDOGNIN, 1916
6158NoctuidaeEuxoasorella(SCHAUS, 1898)
6159NoctuidaeFeltiarepleta(WALKER, 1857)
6160NoctuidaeFeltiasubterranea(FABRICIUS, 1794)
6161NoctuidaeHemieuxoabutleri(SCHAUS, 1898)
6162NoctuidaeHemieuxoaneziaSCHAUS, 1911
6163NoctuidaeHemieuxoarudens(HARVEY, 1875)
6164NoctuidaeHydroeciodesazteca(SCHAUS, 1894)
6165NoctuidaeHydroeciodescauta(SCHAUS, 1903)
6166NoctuidaeHydroeciodesritariaSCHAUS, 1921
6167NoctuidaeLacinipolialaudabilis(GUENÉE, 1852)
6168NoctuidaeLacinipoliaolivacea(MORRISON, 1874)
6169NoctuidaeLacinipoliarodora(DYAR, 1911)
6170NoctuidaeLophomyracommixtaSCHAUS, 1914
6171NoctuidaeLophomyratacitaSCHAUS, 1911
6172NoctuidaeNeodromasemidolens(WALKER, 1857)
6173NoctuidaePeridromadifferens(WALKER, [1857])
6174NoctuidaePeridromasaucia(HÜBNER, 1808)
6175NoctuidaePhuphenacilixDRUCE, 1898
6176NoctuidaePhuphenamultilineaSCHAUS, 1911
6177NoctuidaePhuphenaproselutaSCHAUS, 1921
6178NoctuidaePhuphenatura(DRUCE, 1889)
6179NoctuidaePhuphenazelotypaSCHAUS, 1911
6180NoctuidaePrainacirphioides(SCHAUS, 1911)
6181NoctuidaePrainairazuna(DRAUDT, 1924)
6182NoctuidaePrainamolitrix(DRAUDT, 1924)
6183NoctuidaePrainatemperata(SCHAUS, 1894)
6184NoctuidaePseudorthodesiole(SCHAUS, 1894)
6185NoctuidaeSpeocropiaaenyra(DRUCE, 1890)
6186NoctuidaeSpeocropiasabrellaSCHAUS, 1906
6187NoctuidaeSpodopteraalbula(WALKER, 1857)
6188NoctuidaeSpodopteraandrogea(STOLL, 1782)
6189NoctuidaeSpodopteracosmioidesWALKER, 1858
6190NoctuidaeSpodopteradolichos(FABRICIUS, 1794)
6191NoctuidaeSpodopteraeridania(STOLL, [1782])
6192NoctuidaeSpodopteraexigua(HÜBNER, [1808])
6193NoctuidaeSpodopterafrugiperda(SMITH, 1797)
6194NoctuidaeSpodopteralatifascia(WALKER, 1856)
6195NoctuidaeSpodopteraornithogalli(GUENÉE, 1852)
6196NoctuidaeStriacostaalbicosta(SMITH, 1888)
6197NoctuidaeAntacharadenterna(GUENÉE, 1852)
6198NoctuidaeAntacharadiminuta(GUENÉE, 1852)
6199NoctuidaeAntacharamexicana(HAMPSON, 1909)
6200NoctuidaeAntachararotundataWALKER, 1858
6201NoctuidaeArctiopteracavillator(WALKER, 1856)
6202NoctuidaeCharadraderidens(GUENÉE, 1852)
6203NoctuidaeCharadranigracretaH. EDWARDS, 1884
6204NoctuidaeCharadranitensSCHAUS, 1911
6205NoctuidaeLichnopteradecora(MORRISON, 1875)
6206NoctuidaeLichnopteraguloHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1858]
6207NoctuidaeLichnopterapolluxH. EDWARDS, 1887
6208NoctuidaeAgraphameretricia(SCHAUS, 1911)
6209NoctuidaeAgraphanigraBARBUT, 2008
6210NoctuidaeArgyrogrammaverruca(FABRICIUS, 1794)
6211NoctuidaeAutoplusiaegenoides(STRAND, 1917)
6212NoctuidaeChrysodeixisincludens(WALKER, 1858)
6213NoctuidaeCtenoplusiacaudataSCHAUS, 1906
6214NoctuidaeCtenoplusiaoxygramma(GEYER, 1832)
6215NoctuidaeEnigmogrammalimata(SCHAUS, 1911)
6216NoctuidaeMegalographatalamancaLAFONTAINE & POOLE, 1991
6217NoctuidaeMouraliatinctoides(GUENÉE, 1852)
6218NoctuidaeNotioplusiaillustrata(GUENÉE, 1852)
6219NoctuidaeRachiplusiaou(GUENÉE, 1852)
6220NoctuidaeTrichoplusiani(HÜBNER, [1803])
6221NoctuidaeNagaraclara(STOLL, 1782)
6222NoctuidaeNagarafenestra(GUENÉE, 1852)
6223NoctuidaeBasilodesaurataSCHAUS, 1911
6224NoctuidaeAcroriachloegrapha(HAMPSON, 1908)
6225NoctuidaeAcrorianiphandaDRUCE, 1889
6226NoctuidaeAcroriapulchra(MÖSCHLER, 1886)
6227NoctuidaeAcroriaterens(WALKER, 1857)
6228NoctuidaeAlastriamachoLAFONTAINE & J.T. TROUBRIDGE, 2004
6229NoctuidaeAlastriatropicalis(SCHAUS, 1911)
6230NoctuidaeApricapatula(DRUCE, 1898)
6231NoctuidaeBryolymniabicon(DRUCE, 1889)
6232NoctuidaeBryolymniaforreri(DRUCE, 1889)
6233NoctuidaeBryolymniamarginataSCHAUS, 1911
6234NoctuidaeBryolymniapoasiaSCHAUS, 1911
6235NoctuidaeBryolymniaroma(DRUCE, 1894)
6236NoctuidaeBryolymniasystera
6237NoctuidaeBryolymniaviridimedia(SMITH, 1905)
6238NoctuidaeChytonixcyanochloraSCHAUS, 1911
6239NoctuidaeChytonixelegansSCHAUS, 1911
6240NoctuidaeChytonixmniochroaHAMPSON, 1908
6241NoctuidaeChytonixpalliatricula(GUENÉE, 1852)
6242NoctuidaeChytonixPoole03
6243NoctuidaeChytonixpyrrhaSCHAUS, 1914
6244NoctuidaeChytonixsplendens(DRUCE, 1890)
6245NoctuidaeDypterygiadolens(DRUCE, 1909)
6246NoctuidaeDypterygialigata(MÖSCHLER, 1891)
6247NoctuidaeDypterygialignaris(SCHAUS, 1898)
6248NoctuidaeDypterygiaordinarius(BUTLER, 1879)
6249NoctuidaeDypterygiapatina(HARVEY, 1875)
6250NoctuidaeElaphriaacaste(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1869])
6251NoctuidaeElaphriaagrotina(GUENÉE, 1852)
6252NoctuidaeElaphriaantica(WALKER, [1857])
6253NoctuidaeElaphriabarbarossa(HAMPSON, 1909)
6254NoctuidaeElaphriacallopistrica(HAMPSON, 1909)
6255NoctuidaeElaphriacarmioli(SCHAUS, 1911)
6256NoctuidaeElaphriacognata(SCHAUS, 1911)
6257NoctuidaeElaphriacohaerens(SCHAUS, 1911)
6258NoctuidaeElaphriadelenifica(SCHAUS, 1911)
6259NoctuidaeElaphriadeltoides(MÖSCHLER, 1880)
6260NoctuidaeElaphriadevara(DRUCE, 1898)
6261NoctuidaeElaphriagrataHÜBNER, 1818
6262NoctuidaeElaphriahypophaea(HAMPSON, 1920)
6263NoctuidaeElaphriajalapensis(SCHAUS, 1894)
6264NoctuidaeElaphrialucens(SCHAUS, 1911)
6265NoctuidaeElaphriamalaca(SCHAUS, 1911)
6266NoctuidaeElaphriamarmorata(SCHAUS, 1894)
6267NoctuidaeElaphriamedioclara(SCHAUS, 1898)
6268NoctuidaeElaphriamonyma(DRUCE, 1889)
6269NoctuidaeElaphrianiveiplaga(SCHAUS, 1898)
6270NoctuidaeElaphrianiveopis(SCHAUS, 1911)
6271NoctuidaeElaphrianucicolora(GUENÉE, 1852)
6272NoctuidaeElaphriaobscura(SCHAUS, 1906)
6273NoctuidaeElaphriaoptata(SCHAUS, 1911)
6274NoctuidaeElaphriapallescens(SCHAUS, 1911)
6275NoctuidaeElaphriaperigeana(SCHAUS, 1911)
6276NoctuidaeElaphriaphlegyas(SCHAUS, 1914)
6277NoctuidaeElaphriapulchra(DRUCE, 1889)
6278NoctuidaeElaphriarenipes(SCHAUS, 1911)
6279NoctuidaeElaphriarubripicta(HAMPSON, 1909)
6280NoctuidaeElaphriasubobliqua(WALKER, 1858)
6281NoctuidaeElaphriatrolia(DYAR, 1914)
6282NoctuidaeEumichtisadductaFELDER, 1872
6283NoctuidaeEuplexiatriplaga
6284NoctuidaeGalgulahippotamada(DRUCE, 1889)
6285NoctuidaeGonodesechionSCHAUS, 1914
6286NoctuidaeGonodesliquida(MÖSCHLER, 1886)
6287NoctuidaeGonodesnetophaSCHAUS, 1911
6288NoctuidaeGonodesobliquaDRUCE, 1909
6289NoctuidaeMagusadivaricata(GROTE, 1874)
6290NoctuidaeNeophaenisboucheriBARBUT & LALANNE-CASSOU, 2004
6291NoctuidaeNeophaenispsittacea(SCHAUS, 1898)
6292NoctuidaeNeophaenisrespondens(WALKER, 1858)
6293NoctuidaePhosphilalacruma(SCHAUS, 1894)
6294NoctuidaePhosphilaxylophila(WALKER, 1858)
6295NoctuidaeSidemiahipparionDRUCE, 1889
6296NoctuidaeTracheaaltivolansSCHAUS, 1911
6297NoctuidaeTracheanigrescensSCHAUS, 1911
6298NoctuidaeTracheaSullivan2020
6299NoctuidaeTracheasuperaSCHAUS, 1911
6300NoctuidaeTracheauscana(DRUCE, 1889)
6301NoctuidaeTracheaviridis(DRUCE, 1898)
6302NolidaeAfridaciliataHAMPSON, 1900
6303NolidaeAfridaminuta(DRUCE, 1885)
6304NolidaeAfridaparvulaSCHAUS, 1911
6305NolidaeAfridapolyglottaSCHAUS, 1915
6306NolidaeAfridasceletozonaSCHAUS, 1915
6307NolidaeAfridasoecues
6308NolidaeAfridaSullivan2192
6309NolidaeAfridaSullivan7116
6310NolidaeAfridaSullivan7413
6311NolidaeAfridaydatodesDYAR, 1913
6312NolidaeAfridazoephilaDYAR 1913
6313NolidaeDiplolophacycloptera
6314NolidaeEgchiretesnomimusDYAR, 1914
6315NolidaeElaeognathaargenteaSCHAUS, 1910
6316NolidaeElaeognathaargyritisHAMPSON, 1905
6317NolidaeElaeognathamelanostictaDRUCE, 1910
6318NolidaeElaeognathaphaenerostolaHAMPSON
6319NolidaeElaeognathaphaeostrotaHAMPSON, 1905
6320NolidaeElaeognathatroctopteraSCHAUS, 1910
6321NolidaeGarellaniloticaROGENHOFER, 1882)
6322NolidaeSteniscadiapolyodontaSCHAUS, 1912
6323NolidaeStictothripadelaiaSCHAUS, 1911
6324NolidaeCasandriachloroticaSCHAUS
6325NolidaeCasandriapurpurascensSCHAUS, 1911
6326NolidaeCollomenaaraeaSCHAUS,
6327NolidaeCollomenachirica(SCHAUS, 1906)
6328NolidaeCollomenafilifera(WALKER, 1857)
6329NolidaeCollomenainterstitia(DYAR, 1914)
6330NolidaeCollomenaleucopis(SCHAUS, 1910)
6331NolidaeCollomenametaphaea(HAMPSON, 1912)
6332NolidaeCollomenasiopera(DYAR, 1914)
6333NolidaeMotyaabaea
6334NolidaeMotyaabseuzalisWALKER, 1859
6335NolidaeMotyaarcuata(SCHAUS,1910)
6336NolidaeMotyagriselda(DYAR, 1914)
6337NolidaeMotyamythias(SCHAUS, 1921)
6338NolidaeNeostictopteranigripunctaDRUCE, 1900
6339NolidaeDiphtherafestiva(FABRICIUS, 1775)
6340NolidaeLepidodesgallopavo(WALKER, 1856)
6341NolidaeLepidodeslimbulataGUENÉE, 1852
6342NolidaeLepidodeslorenaeBARBUT & LALANNE, 2003
6343NolidaeIscadiaapertaWALKER, 1857
6344NolidaeIscadiaargentea(WALKER, 1869)
6345NolidaeIscadiacandezei(DRUCE, 1898)
6346NolidaeIscadiachlorographa(DOGNIN, 1910)
6347NolidaeIscadiadiopisHAMPSON, 1905
6348NolidaeIscadiafurcifera(WALKER, 1865)
6349NolidaeIscadiamariva(DOGNIN, 1891)
6350NolidaeIscadiaphaeopteraDOGNIN, 1910
6351NolidaeIscadiaPoole02DHJ03
6352NolidaeIscadiaproducta(DOGNIN, 1900)
6353NolidaeIscadiapurpurascens(SCHAUS, 1910)
6354NolidaeIscadiasimilis(DRUCE, )
6355NolidaeIscadiavariegataDRUCE, 1910
6356NolidaeNolidaesp.1 Chloephorinae
6357NolidaeNolidaesp.1 Collomena
6358NolidaeNolidaesp.1 Nolinae
6359NolidaeNolidaesp.2 Collomena
6360NolidaeNolidaesp.2 Nolinae
6361NolidaeNolidaesp.3 Nolinae
6362NolidaeNolidaesp.4 Nolinae
6363NolidaeNolidaesp.5 Nolinae
6364NolidaeNolidaesp.6
6365NolidaeCephalospargetaelongataMÖSCHLER, 1890
6366NolidaeHayesiagrisella(SCHAUS, 1904)
6367NolidaeMeganolabiconigera(DRAUDT, 1918)
6368NolidaeMeganolabifiliferata(WALKER, [1863])
6369NolidaeMeganolaBioLep44
6370NolidaeMeganolacanescens(DRAUDT, 1918)
6371NolidaeMeganoladecepta(SCHAUS, 1911)
6372NolidaeMeganolageorgeiTROUBRIDGE, 2020
6373NolidaeMeganolaleucostola(HAMPSON, 1900)
6374NolidaeMeganolamedioscripta(SCHAUS, 1899)
6375NolidaeMeganolapedanta(DYAR, 1912)
6376NolidaeMeganolapernitens(SCHAUS, 1911)
6377NolidaeMeganolaphylla(DYAR, 1898)
6378NolidaeMeganolapolydonta(SCHAUS, 1905)
6379NolidaeMeganolapunctilinea(DRAUDT, 1918)
6380NolidaeMeganolasabulosa(SCHAUS, 1911)
6381NolidaeMeganolaspodiaFRANCLEMONT, 1985
6382NolidaeNolaartataSCHAUS, 1912
6383NolidaeNolabiumbrataSCHAUS, 1912
6384NolidaeNolacaelataDRAUDT, 1918
6385NolidaeNolacarilla(SCHAUS, 1911)
6386NolidaeNolahermanaSCHAUS, 1896
6387NolidaeNolaintermediaDRUCE, 1885
6388NolidaeNolalagunculariaeDYAR, 1901
6389NolidaeNolalimonaSCHAUS, 1921
6390NolidaeNolamaiaSCHAUS, 1912
6391NolidaeNolamelicertaDRUCE, 1885
6392NolidaeNolamesographaSCHAUS, 1905
6393NolidaeNolaovillaGROTE, 1875
6394NolidaeNolapatinaDRUCE, 1885
6395NolidaeNolarodeaSCHAUS, 1896
6396NolidaeNolascruposa(DRAUDT, 1918)
6397NolidaeNolasemirufa(DOGNIN, 1914)
6398NolidaeNolasperataSCHAUS, 1912
6399NolidaeNolatriplagaDOGNIN, 1914
6400NolidaeNolaturbanaSCHAUS, 1921
6401NolidaeRoeseliaplacens(SCHAUS, 1911)
6402NotodontidaeArgentalasubcoerulea(WARREN, 1901)
6403NotodontidaeBrachyglenealbicephalaMILLER, 2008
6404NotodontidaeBrachyglenecrocearia(SCHAUS, 1912)
6405NotodontidaeBrachygleneschausiPROUT, 1918
6406NotodontidaeChrysoglossademades(DRUCE, 1885)
6407NotodontidaeChrysoglossafumosaMILLER, 2008
6408NotodontidaeChrysoglossamaxima(DRUCE, 1897)
6409NotodontidaeChrysoglossanorburyiMILLER, 2008
6410NotodontidaeChrysoglossaphaethon(SCHAUS, 1912)
6411NotodontidaeChrysoglossasubmaxima(HERING, 1925)
6412NotodontidaeDioptisbutes(DRUCE, 1885)
6413NotodontidaeDioptiscandelariaDRUCE, 1885
6414NotodontidaeDioptislongipennis(SCHAUS, 1913)
6415NotodontidaeErbessaalbilineaMILLER, 2008
6416NotodontidaeErbessalindigii(C. AND R. FELDER, 1874)
6417NotodontidaeErbessasalvini(C. AND R. FELDER, 1874)
6418NotodontidaeErbessastroudiMILLER, 2008
6419NotodontidaeHadesinacaerulescens(SCHAUS, 1913)
6420NotodontidaeHadesinagoeletiMILLER, 2008
6421NotodontidaeIsostylaithomeina(BUTLER, 1872)
6422NotodontidaeIsostylazetila(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
6423NotodontidaeNebulosacreon(DRUCE, 1886)
6424NotodontidaeNebulosacrypsispila(WARREN, 1901)
6425NotodontidaeNebulosaerymas(DRUCE, 1886)
6426NotodontidaeNebulosahalesius(DRUCE, 1886)
6427NotodontidaeNebulosarudiculaMILLER, 2009
6428NotodontidaeOriciahomalochroa(C. & R. FELDER, 1874)
6429NotodontidaeOriciatruncataWALKER, 1854
6430NotodontidaePhaeochlaenacostaricensisMILLER, 2008
6431NotodontidaePhaeochlaenagyon(FABRICIUS, 1787)
6432NotodontidaePhanoptiscyanomelas C. & R. FELDER, 1874
6433NotodontidaePhanoptisvitrinaDRUCE, 1886
6434NotodontidaePolypoetesapproximansWARREN, 1901
6435NotodontidaePolypoetesetearchusDRUCE, 1885
6436NotodontidaePolypoetesharuspexDRUCE, 1885
6437NotodontidaePolypoetesvilliaDRUCE, 1897
6438NotodontidaePolypoeteswagneriMILLER, 2008
6439NotodontidaePseudoriciaflavizomaMILLER, 2008
6440NotodontidaeSagittalapeba(DRUCE, 1897)
6441NotodontidaeScoturaaeropteraMILLER, 2008
6442NotodontidaeScoturaannulata(GUÉRIN-MÉNÉVILLE, 1844)
6443NotodontidaeScoturabugabensis(DRUCE, 1895)
6444NotodontidaeScoturaleucophlepsWARREN, 1909
6445NotodontidaeTithraustesalbinigraWARREN, 1905
6446NotodontidaeTithraustesdeiphonDRUCE, 1885
6447NotodontidaeTithraustesesernius(DRUCE, 1885)
6448NotodontidaeTithrausteshaemonDRUCE, 1885
6449NotodontidaeTithrausteslambertaeMILLER, 2008
6450NotodontidaeTithraustesnoctiluces(BUTLER, 1872)
6451NotodontidaeTithraustessnyderiMILLER, 2008
6452NotodontidaeXenormacytheris(DRUCE, 1891)
6453NotodontidaeGettaticaMILLER, 2009
6454NotodontidaeJosiafrigidaDRUCE, 1885
6455NotodontidaeJosiagigantea(DRUCE, 1885)
6456NotodontidaeLycescruciata(BUTLER 1875)
6457NotodontidaeProutiellailaire(DRUCE, 1885)
6458NotodontidaeCargidapyrrha(DRUCE, 1898)
6459NotodontidaeCrinodesbesckei(HÜBNER, [1821])
6460NotodontidaeCrinodesguatemalenaDRUCE, 1887
6461NotodontidaeCrinodeshuebneriSCHINTLMEISTER, 2019
6462NotodontidaeCrinodesritsemaeBUTLER 1878
6463NotodontidaeCrinodesschausiROTHSCHILD, 1917
6464NotodontidaeCrinodesstriolataSCHAUS, 1901
6465NotodontidaeGoacampavariabilisSCHAUS, 1901
6466NotodontidaeApeladivisaWALKER, 1855
6467NotodontidaeApeladubiosaWALKER, 1855
6468NotodontidaeApelaneobuleDRUCE 1905
6469NotodontidaeCanodiadifformisHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1854]
6470NotodontidaeHemicerasaffinisDRUCE, 1905
6471NotodontidaeHemicerasalbaWALKER, 1865
6472NotodontidaeHemicerasalbulana(DRUCE, 1887)
6473NotodontidaeHemicerasamandaSCHAUS, 1911
6474NotodontidaeHemicerasavangarezaSCHAUS, 1912
6475NotodontidaeHemicerasbilineaSCHAUS, 1901
6476NotodontidaeHemicerascadmiaGUENÉE, 1852
6477NotodontidaeHemicerasceibaSCHAUS, 1911
6478NotodontidaeHemicerasceliaSCHAUS, 1911
6479NotodontidaeHemicerasclarkiSCHAUS, 1911
6480NotodontidaeHemicerascoatinaSCHAUS, 1921
6481NotodontidaeHemicerasconspirataSCHAUS, 1905
6482NotodontidaeHemicerasconstellataDOGNIN, 1904
6483NotodontidaeHemicerascoremaSCHAUS, 1911
6484NotodontidaeHemicerasflava(SCHAUS, 1905)
6485NotodontidaeHemicerasflavescensSCHAUS, 1905
6486NotodontidaeHemicerasindistansGUENÉE, 1852
6487NotodontidaeHemiceraslosaDRUCE, 1890
6488NotodontidaeHemicerasmeona(STOLL, [1781])
6489NotodontidaeHemicerasmodesta(BUTLER, 1879)
6490NotodontidaeHemicerasmonegondaSCHAUS, 1928
6491NotodontidaeHemicerasmuscosaSCHAUS, 1906
6492NotodontidaeHemicerasnigrescensSCHAUS, 1901
6493NotodontidaeHemicerasnigricostaSCHAUS, 1901
6494NotodontidaeHemicerasoleagineaDOGNIN, 1908
6495NotodontidaeHemiceraspallidulaGUENÉE, 1852
6496NotodontidaeHemiceraspernubilaDYAR, 1908
6497NotodontidaeHemicerasplanaBUTLER, 1879
6498NotodontidaeHemicerasplusiataR.FELDER, 1874
6499NotodontidaeHemiceraspulverulaGUENÉE, 1852
6500NotodontidaeHemiceraspunctataDOGNIN, 1889
6501NotodontidaeHemicerasravaSCHAUS, 1911
6502NotodontidaeHemicerasrufescens(WALKER, 1865)
6503NotodontidaeHemicerassabisGUENÉE, 1852
6504NotodontidaeHemicerassericitaSCHAUS, 1901
6505NotodontidaeHemicerassidereaSCHAUS, 1911
6506NotodontidaeHemicerassinguloidesDYAR, 1908
6507NotodontidaeHemicerassosoDYAR, 1908
6508NotodontidaeHemicerassparsipennisWALKER, 1857
6509NotodontidaeHemicerassubo
6510NotodontidaeHemicerastorvaSCHAUS, 1911
6511NotodontidaeHemicerastranducta(WALKER, [1858])
6512NotodontidaeHemicerasvecinaSCHAUS, 1901
6513NotodontidaeHemicerasvinicostaGUENÈE, 1852
6514NotodontidaeHemicerasviolascensGUENÉE, 1852
6515NotodontidaeHemiceraswalkeriSCHAUS, 1901
6516NotodontidaeHemiceraszulaSCHAUS, 1911
6517NotodontidaeAmaricampabutoriTHIAUCOURT, 2006
6518NotodontidaeBorizacrossaea(DRUCE, 1894)
6519NotodontidaeBorizatonacSCHAUS 1892
6520NotodontidaeCecritabiundataWALKER, 1855
6521NotodontidaeDisphragisaemulaSCHAUS, 1906
6522NotodontidaeDisphragisaltilis(SCHAUS, 1911)
6523NotodontidaeDisphragisapparata(SCHAUS, 1911)
6524NotodontidaeDisphragisbaracoanaSCHAUS, 1904
6525NotodontidaeDisphragisbifurcataSULLIVAN & POGUE, 2014
6526NotodontidaeDisphragisbochicaSCHAUS, 1922
6527NotodontidaeDisphragiscarantisSCHAUS, 1928
6528NotodontidaeDisphragiscaribaSCHAUS, 1921
6529NotodontidaeDisphragisdanala(DRUCE, 1894)
6530NotodontidaeDisphragisdelecta(SCHAUS, 1911)
6531NotodontidaeDisphragiseditha(SCHAUS, 1910)
6532NotodontidaeDisphragisedwardsiDRUCE, 1887
6533NotodontidaeDisphragisexarmata(DOGNIN, 1910)
6534NotodontidaeDisphragishemicera(SCHAUS, 1910)
6535NotodontidaeDisphragisisidra(SCHAUS, 1901)
6536NotodontidaeDisphragislama(SCHAUS, 1905)
6537NotodontidaeDisphragisligata(SCHAUS, 1911)
6538NotodontidaeDisphragislopodites(DYAR, 1914)
6539NotodontidaeDisphragislucoides(SCHAUS, 1911)
6540NotodontidaeDisphragismanethusa(DRUCE, 1887)
6541NotodontidaeDisphragismeretricia(SCHAUS, 1911)
6542NotodontidaeDisphragismullinsi(SCHAUS, 1911)
6543NotodontidaeDisphragisnotabilis(SCHAUS, 1905)
6544NotodontidaeDisphragisonerosaSCHAUS, 1905
6545NotodontidaeDisphragisperalta(SCHAUS, 1911)
6546NotodontidaeDisphragisperplexa(SCHAUS, 1911)
6547NotodontidaeDisphragispersesDRUCE
6548NotodontidaeDisphragisplebeia(SCHAUS, 1911)
6549NotodontidaeDisphragispoulsoniSCHAUS, 1905
6550NotodontidaeDisphragispuseyaeDYAR, 1908
6551NotodontidaeDisphragisremuriaDRUCE, 1898
6552NotodontidaeDisphragissalonaDRUCE, 1894
6553NotodontidaeDisphragissemilunataSCHAUS, 1901
6554NotodontidaeDisphragisspectra(SCHAUS, 1911)
6555NotodontidaeDisphragissplendensDRUCE, 1911
6556NotodontidaeDisphragissylla(DRUCE, 1887)
6557NotodontidaeDisphragistharis(STOLL, [1780])
6558NotodontidaeDisphragistricolorDRUCE, 1911
6559NotodontidaeDisphragistumaconaDRUCE, 1911
6560NotodontidaeDisphragisvestona(SCHAUS, 1901)
6561NotodontidaeDisphragisviridiflavaDOGNIN, 1911
6562NotodontidaeDisphragisvivida(SCHAUS, 1910)
6563NotodontidaeDisphragiszapotecaTHIAUCOURT, 2010
6564NotodontidaeDisphragiselladelira(SCHAUS, 1905)
6565NotodontidaeGoodgeriaapella(SCHAUS, 1892)
6566NotodontidaeHardingiachiriquensisTHIAUCOURT, 2004
6567NotodontidaeHardingiadiscolor(SCHAUS, 1911)
6568NotodontidaeHardingiafranclemontiCHACON & THIAUCOURT, 2004
6569NotodontidaeHardingiahornitoTHIAUCOURT, 2004
6570NotodontidaeHardingialivida(SCHAUS, 1911)
6571NotodontidaeHardingiamaximespinaTHIAUCOURT, 2004
6572NotodontidaeKurtiamodestissimaTHIAUCOURT, 2009
6573NotodontidaePsilacronarthuriSCHAUS, 1911
6574NotodontidaePsilacronluteovirensFELDER, 1874
6575NotodontidaePsilacronmacarisma(DYAR, 1915)
6576NotodontidaePsilacronplagimargo(DYAR, 1908)
6577NotodontidaePsilacronprinceps(SCHAUS, 1911)
6578NotodontidaeTalmecagnomaSCHAUS, 1912
6579NotodontidaeAntaealichyiFRANCLEMONT, 1942
6580NotodontidaeAntaealicormas(CRAMER, 1779)
6581NotodontidaeChliaracresus(CRAMER, [1777])
6582NotodontidaeColaxapulus(CRAMER, 1779)
6583NotodontidaeColaxlemairiTHIAUCOURT, 2004
6584NotodontidaeColaxphocus(SCHAUS, 1892)
6585NotodontidaeEuhapigiodes hallwachsaeFRANCLEMONT & MILLER, 1997
6586NotodontidaeHapigiaannulataSCHAUS, 1905
6587NotodontidaeHapigiacurvilienaSCHAUS, 1904
6588NotodontidaeHapigiadenheziTHIAUCOURT, 1973
6589NotodontidaeHapigianodicornisGUENÉE, 1852
6590NotodontidaeHapigiaplateadaSCHAUS, 1904
6591NotodontidaeHapigiarepandensSCHAUS, 1905
6592NotodontidaeHapigiaribbeiDRUCE, 1887
6593NotodontidaeHapigiasimplex(WALKER, 1865)
6594NotodontidaeHapigiodesfredericaDYAR, 1910
6595NotodontidaeHapigiodessigifredomariniMILLER, JANZEN & FRANCLEMONT, 1997
6596NotodontidaeHapigiodesvazquezae
6597NotodontidaeProcolaxapulanaSCHAUS, 1910
6598NotodontidaeRhapigiaaccipiter(SCHAUS, 1892)
6599NotodontidaeRhapigiaaymaraSCHAUS, 1906
6600NotodontidaeAzaxiadyariSCHAUS, 1911
6601NotodontidaeChadisrochroazabena(SCHAUS, 1901)
6602NotodontidaeChadisrochroazabenilla(DOGNIN, 1901)
6603NotodontidaeChliaroidesmediostriga(ROTHSCHILD, 1917)
6604NotodontidaeChliaroidessvidberti(SCHAUS, 1924)
6605NotodontidaeContrebiamodica(SCHAUS 1922)
6606NotodontidaeDogninaflorella(DRUCE, 1909)
6607NotodontidaeDogninaperuda(DRUCE, 1888)
6608NotodontidaeDogninaveltini(DOGNIN, 1890)
6609NotodontidaeDottiaeffectaSCHAUS, 1911
6610NotodontidaeDottiaviridifusca(SCHAUS, 1906)
6611NotodontidaeDrastomadardaniaDRUCE, 1895
6612NotodontidaeDrugeramimica(DRUCE, 1911)
6613NotodontidaeDrugeramorona(DRUCE, 1898)
6614NotodontidaeEtobesaligneataWALKER, 1865
6615NotodontidaeEuphastianubila(DRUCE, 1901)
6616NotodontidaeEustemasericeaSCHAUS, 1910
6617NotodontidaeHeortadabuisa(SCHAUS, 1928)
6618NotodontidaeHeortamitisSCHAUS, 1911
6619NotodontidaeHeortapulchra(SCHAUS, 1906)
6620NotodontidaeHeterocampaandradora(DYAR, 1910)
6621NotodontidaeHeterocampaantistesSCHAUS, 1912
6622NotodontidaeHeterocampabivadaSCHAUS
6623NotodontidaeHeterocampadaonaDRUCE, 1894
6624NotodontidaeHeterocampadittaBARNES & MCDUNNOUGH, 1910
6625NotodontidaeHeterocampamysticaSCHAUS, 1911
6626NotodontidaeHeterocampaotiosaSCHAUS, 1905
6627NotodontidaeIanassadisparilis
6628NotodontidaeIanassahidalgonis(SCHAUS, 1920)
6629NotodontidaeKaseriapallidaSCHAUS, 1905
6630NotodontidaeLusuradiscalisWALKER, 1855
6631NotodontidaeLusuraplorabilisSCHAUS 1906
6632NotodontidaeMacrurocampadolorosa(SCHAUS, 1911)
6633NotodontidaeMaschaneciliata(FELDER, 1874)
6634NotodontidaeMaschaneochreataSCHAUS, 1906
6635NotodontidaeNesebroidesminetiTHIAUCOURT, 1991
6636NotodontidaePrepanapulcheria(DRUCE, 1895)
6637NotodontidaeAntiophaexcelsaSCHAUS, 1911
6638NotodontidaeAntiophamarcellaSCHAUS, 1911
6639NotodontidaeAntiophamultilineaSCHAUS, 1901
6640NotodontidaeAnurocampamingensHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1854
6641NotodontidaeBifargiafelderi(SCHAUS, 1901)
6642NotodontidaeBittacochromapylaon(DRUCE, 1898)
6643NotodontidaeDicentriadruceiSCHAUS, 1906
6644NotodontidaeDicentrialimosoidesSCHAUS, 1911
6645NotodontidaeDicentriamissilisSCHAUS, 1911
6646NotodontidaeDicentriamoribundaDYAR, 1918
6647NotodontidaeDicentriapatulaSCHAUS, 1911
6648NotodontidaeDicentriarivalisSCHAUS, 1911
6649NotodontidaeDicentriarusticaSCHAUS 1911
6650NotodontidaeDicentriatacitaSCHAUS, 1911
6651NotodontidaeDicentriavallimaSCHAUS, 1906
6652NotodontidaeDicentriaviolascens(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855)
6653NotodontidaeDraudtargiaintermedia
6654NotodontidaeDraudtargiamerita(SCHAUS, 1905)
6655NotodontidaeEragisabarnesiSCHAUS, 1910
6656NotodontidaeEragisajuvenisSCHAUS, 1910
6657NotodontidaeEragisaligataSCHAUS, 1911
6658NotodontidaeEragisanoxSCHAUS, 1910
6659NotodontidaeEragisasabulosaSCHAUS, 1904
6660NotodontidaeEragisatenebrosaROTHSCHILD, 19XX
6661NotodontidaeFarigiaalbicansSCHAUS, 1910
6662NotodontidaeFarigiafoliataSCHAUS, 1910
6663NotodontidaeFarigiagamarraDOGNIN, 1890
6664NotodontidaeFarigiaingereaSCHAUS
6665NotodontidaeFarigiamontanaDRUCE, 1898
6666NotodontidaeFarigiamorescaSCHAUS, 1910
6667NotodontidaeFarigiasaganaDRUCE, 1894
6668NotodontidaeFarigiatulanaSCHAUS, 1910
6669NotodontidaeFarigiavecinaSCHAUS, 1901
6670NotodontidaeGisarabrewsteriSCHAUS, 1928
6671NotodontidaeLobezairrorataSCHAUS, 1911
6672NotodontidaeLobezamedina(SCHAUS, 1928)
6673NotodontidaeMagavaforensisSCHAUS, 1920
6674NotodontidaeMagavamultilineaWALKER, 1865
6675NotodontidaeMalocampaalbolineataDRUCE, 1887
6676NotodontidaeMalocampaargentataDRUCE, 1895
6677NotodontidaeMalocampabronachaSCHAUS, 1928
6678NotodontidaeMalocampaexterna
6679NotodontidaeMalocampagastriva(SCHAUS 1905)
6680NotodontidaeMalocampahibridaDOGNIN, 1911
6681NotodontidaeMalocampaillimisDRAUDT, 1932
6682NotodontidaeMalocampalunulaDOGNIN, 1908
6683NotodontidaeMalocampamaroniensisSCHAUS, 1906
6684NotodontidaeMalocampamatralisSCHAUS, 1911
6685NotodontidaeMalocampamephitisSCHAUS, 1894
6686NotodontidaeMalocampaobscuraSCHAUS, 1901
6687NotodontidaeMalocampapiraticaSCHAUS, 1906
6688NotodontidaeMalocampaplebeia(SCHAUS, 1911)
6689NotodontidaeMalocampapunctata(STOLL, 1780)
6690NotodontidaeMalocampasatisDRUCE, 1898
6691NotodontidaeMalocampasidaSCHAUS, 1892
6692NotodontidaeMalocampasubguttata(WALKER, 1855)
6693NotodontidaeMalocampauratralisSCHAUS
6694NotodontidaeMeragisaalbescensSCHAUS, 1912
6695NotodontidaeMeragisadasraDOGNIN, 1904
6696NotodontidaeMeragisadejectaSCHAUS, 1911
6697NotodontidaeMeragisainnoxiaSCHAUS, 1911
6698NotodontidaeMeragisamarcata(DOGNIN, 1889)
6699NotodontidaeMeragisamontanaSCHAUS, 1911
6700NotodontidaeMeragisapolitioidesSCHAUS, 1901
6701NotodontidaeMeragisaproximaSCHAUS, 1912
6702NotodontidaeMeragisarahulanaSCHAUS, 1937
6703NotodontidaeMeragisasalvinaSCHAUS, 1928
6704NotodontidaeMeragisasiavinaSCHAUS, 1911
6705NotodontidaeMeragisathryestonDRUCE, 1911
6706NotodontidaeMeragisavaldeviesoi(DOGNIN, 1890)
6707NotodontidaeMeragisavisoxiniaSCHAUS
6708NotodontidaeNaprepacyllota(DRUCE, 1887)
6709NotodontidaeNaprepaflexiferaSCHAUS, 1910
6710NotodontidaeNaprepahoulaDYAR, 1911
6711NotodontidaeOphitisadusta(ROTHSCHILD, 1917)
6712NotodontidaeOphitisculpata(SCHAUS, 1912)
6713NotodontidaeOphitiselgivaSCHAUS, 1923
6714NotodontidaePaulumacorina(SCHAUS, 1911)
6715NotodontidaePaulumaminnaSCHAUS, 1901
6716NotodontidaePhastiaalcimede(DRUCE, 1890)
6717NotodontidaePhastiaduronia(DRUCE, 1898)
6718NotodontidaePseudodryasalbilunaDRAUDT 1932
6719NotodontidaePseudodryasamathynta(DYAR, 1918)
6720NotodontidaePseudodryaspistacinaSCHAUS, 1901
6721NotodontidaeRhudafocula(CRAMER, 1782)
6722NotodontidaeRhudatuisaSCHAUS, 1911
6723NotodontidaeRifargiacassandraSCHAUS, 1901
6724NotodontidaeRifargiacausiaSCHAUS, 1892
6725NotodontidaeRifargiacordaDRUCE, 1901
6726NotodontidaeRifargiademissaSCHAUS, 1906
6727NotodontidaeRifargiadiscrepansSCHAUS, 1905
6728NotodontidaeRifargiadisseptaSCHAUS, 1911
6729NotodontidaeRifargiadistinguenda(WALKER, 1856)
6730NotodontidaeRifargiagelduba(SCHAUS, 1892)
6731NotodontidaeRifargialineata(DRUCE, 1887)
6732NotodontidaeRifargiamortisSCHAUS, 1906
6733NotodontidaeRifargiamyconos(SCHAUS, 1892)
6734NotodontidaeRifargiaphanerostigmaDYAR, 1910
6735NotodontidaeRifargiatoulgoetiTHIAUCOURT, 1980
6736NotodontidaeRifargiaxylinoidesWALKER, 1862
6737NotodontidaeSallucaruptilineaSCHAUS, 1912
6738NotodontidaeSchizuramancaSCHAUS, 1912
6739NotodontidaeSericochroaarecosaDRUCE, 1898
6740NotodontidaeSericochroacollema(SCHAUS, 1901)
6741NotodontidaeSericochroacostaricensis(DOGNIN, 1908)
6742NotodontidaeSericochroacucullioidesSCHAUS, 1906
6743NotodontidaeSericochroafelderiTHIAUCOURT, 1997
6744NotodontidaeSericochroaluculentaSCHAUS, 1911
6745NotodontidaeSericochroamodulata(SCHAUS, 1911)
6746NotodontidaeSericochroanebulosa(SCHAUS, 1905)
6747NotodontidaeSericochroapresbytica(DYAR, 1911)
6748NotodontidaeSericochroatenuisSCHAUS, 1892
6749NotodontidaeToulgoetigiapallida(SCHAUS, 1894)
6750NotodontidaeToulgoetigiasennen(SCHAUS, 1928)
6751NotodontidaeTrichomoplatacassiopeSCHAUS, 1892
6752NotodontidaeNotodontidaesp.1
6753NotodontidaeNotodontidaesp.2
6754NotodontidaeNotodontidaesp.3
6755NotodontidaeAmericerurararata(WALKER, 1865)
6756NotodontidaeTecmessadandon(DRUCE, 1894)
6757NotodontidaeTecmessalaqueata(SCHAUS, 1911)
6758NotodontidaeArhaciaimitans(SCHAUS, 1911)
6759NotodontidaeArhacialignarisSCHAUS, 1911
6760NotodontidaeLirimirisaurifluaDRAUDT, 1932
6761NotodontidaeLirimiriselongataSCHAUS, 1906
6762NotodontidaeLirimirislignitectaWALKER, 1865
6763NotodontidaeLirimirispennipenisTHIAUCOURT, 1997
6764NotodontidaeTruncapterafascis(SCHAUS, 1890)
6765NotodontidaeTruncapteragigantea(DRUCE, 1906)
6766NotodontidaeTruncapteraguatemalensisROTHSCHILD, 1917
6767NotodontidaeTruncapterainopinataDRAUDT, 1932
6768NotodontidaeTruncapterameridionalisSCHAUS, 1904
6769NotodontidaeTruncapteramirabilisROTHSCHILD, 1917
6770NotodontidaeTruncapterapostpallidaROTHSCHILD, 1917
6771NotodontidaeTruncapteratruncata(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1856])
6772NotodontidaeAnitabasipunctaSCHAUS, 1901
6773NotodontidaeAnitadivisaSCHAUS, 1901
6774NotodontidaeAnkalemanacoides(SCHAUS, 1921)
6775NotodontidaeAnkalemixta(MÖSCHLER, 1883)
6776NotodontidaeBardaximahippioidesSCHAUS, 1911
6777NotodontidaeBardaximalucilineaWALKER, 1858
6778NotodontidaeBardaximamarcidaFELDER, 1874
6779NotodontidaeBardaximapersesDRUCE, 1900
6780NotodontidaeBardaximaprocneSCHAUS, 1892
6781NotodontidaeCalledemaargentaSCHAUS, 1905
6782NotodontidaeCalledemacontingata(MÖSCHLER, 1883)
6783NotodontidaeCalledemahumboldtiTHIAUCOURT, 1985
6784NotodontidaeCalledemajocastaSCHAUS, 1901
6785NotodontidaeCalledemamarmoreaBUTLER, 1878
6786NotodontidaeCalledemaplusiaFELDER, 1874
6787NotodontidaeDasylophiabasitincta(DOGNIN, 1908)
6788NotodontidaeDasylophiamaxtlaSCHAUS, 1892
6789NotodontidaeDasylophiarussulaDOGNIN, 1909
6790NotodontidaeDasylophiaseriataDOGNIN, 1909
6791NotodontidaeDiduguaargentilineaDRUCE, 1891
6792NotodontidaeDiduguaasymetricaTHIAUCOURT & CHACÓN, 2014
6793NotodontidaeDiduguabeckeriTHIAUCOURT & CHACÓN, 2014
6794NotodontidaeDidugualeona(DRUCE, 1898)
6795NotodontidaeDunamaangulineaSCHAUS, 1912
6796NotodontidaeDunamabiosiseCHACÓN, 2013
6797NotodontidaeDunamaindereciCHACÓN, 2013
6798NotodontidaeDunamajanecoxaeCHACÓN, 2013
6799NotodontidaeDunamajanewaldronaeCHACÓN, 2013
6800NotodontidaeDunamajessiebancroftaeCHACÓN, 2013
6801NotodontidaeDunamajessiebarronaeCHACÓN, 2013
6802NotodontidaeDunamajessiehillaeCHACÓN, 2013
6803NotodontidaeDunamamexicanaTODD, 1976
6804NotodontidaeElasmiacaveMETZLER, 2011
6805NotodontidaeElasmiamandela(DRUCE, 1887)
6806NotodontidaeElasmiaschausiDYAR, 1908
6807NotodontidaeElymiotisalataDRUCE 1890
6808NotodontidaeElymiotisattenuataSCHAUS, 1901
6809NotodontidaeElymiotisboisilSCHAUS, 1928
6810NotodontidaeElymiotiscomplicataDOGNIN, 1909
6811NotodontidaeElymiotiscoranaSCHAUS, 1928
6812NotodontidaeElymiotisdonatianSCHAUS, 1928
6813NotodontidaeElymiotislongara(STOLL, 1787)
6814NotodontidaeElymiotismoramaSCHAUS, 1928
6815NotodontidaeElymiotisnotodontoidesWALKER, 1857
6816NotodontidaeElymiotisplechelmSCHAUS,
6817NotodontidaeElymiotispurpurascensBUTLER,
6818NotodontidaeEuharpyiacomitaSCHAUS, 1901
6819NotodontidaeEuxogaargentilinea
6820NotodontidaeHippiaastuta(SCHAUS, 1894)
6821NotodontidaeLepastabractea(FELDER, 1874)
6822NotodontidaeLepastaconcordensDYAR, 1918
6823NotodontidaeLepastamalthaSCHAUS, 1906
6824NotodontidaeLyricinusxylophasioides(BUTLER, 1878)
6825NotodontidaeLysanaplusianaSCHAUS, 1901
6826NotodontidaeMarthulapleioneSCHAUS, 1892
6827NotodontidaeMarthulaquadrataWALKER, 1856
6828NotodontidaeMarthularufescensSCHAUS, 1910
6829NotodontidaeNavarcosteslimnatisSCHAUS, 1906
6830NotodontidaeNavarcostesvernieri(THIAUCOURT, 2006)
6831NotodontidaeNotoplusiaeunoteloides(SCHAUS, 1911)
6832NotodontidaeNotoplusiaflavodiscata(DOGNIN, 1911)
6833NotodontidaeNotoplusiajoannaTHIAUCOURT, 1995
6834NotodontidaeNotoplusiamarchianaSCHAUS, 1928
6835NotodontidaeNycterotischaconiBECKER, 2020
6836NotodontidaeNycterotisempirica(DOGNIN, 1915)
6837NotodontidaeNycterotislignicolor
6838NotodontidaeNycterotislupia(DRUCE, 1887)
6839NotodontidaeNycterotispinna(DRUCE, 1887)
6840NotodontidaeNycterotisplacidaSCHAUS, 1911
6841NotodontidaeNycterotisseriata(DRUCE, 1887)
6842NotodontidaeNycterotissinistra(WELLER, 1991)
6843NotodontidaeNycterotissirena(THIAUCOURT & CHACÓN, 2013)
6844NotodontidaeNycterotisvaltaSCHAUS, 1901
6845NotodontidaeNycterotisxylinoides(WALKER, 1866)
6846NotodontidaeNystaleaaequiparsWALKER, 1858
6847NotodontidaeNystaleaamaturaSCHAUS, 1928
6848NotodontidaeNystaleaanamariamongeaeCHACON, 2022
6849NotodontidaeNystaleaaripa
6850NotodontidaeNystaleaaurachaconaeCHACON, 2022
6851NotodontidaeNystaleabillalleniCHACON, 2022
6852NotodontidaeNystaleabrookejarvisaeCHACON, 2022
6853NotodontidaeNystaleacollarisSCHAUS, 1910
6854NotodontidaeNystaleacorruscaGUENÉE, 1852
6855NotodontidaeNystaleadiscalisSCHAUS, 1910
6856NotodontidaeNystaleaebalea(STOLL, 1780)
6857NotodontidaeNystaleaeddysancheziCHACON, 2022
6858NotodontidaeNystaleagustavoinduniCHACON, 2022
6859NotodontidaeNystaleaguzmaniSCHAUS, 1910
6860NotodontidaeNystaleahenrikekmaniCHACON, 2022
6861NotodontidaeNystaleaidoneaWALKER, 1858
6862NotodontidaeNystaleainchoansWALKER, 1857
6863NotodontidaeNystaleaintichaconiCHACON, 2022
6864NotodontidaeNystaleajeremyhanceiCHACON, 2022
6865NotodontidaeNystaleajoanna(SCHAUS, 1905)
6866NotodontidaeNystaleajuliosanchezi
6867NotodontidaeNystalealineiplenaWALKER, 1857
6868NotodontidaeNystalealorettafayecooperaeCHACON, 2022
6869NotodontidaeNystaleamailyngonzalezaeCHACON, 2022
6870NotodontidaeNystaleamalgaSCHAUS, 1904
6871NotodontidaeNystaleamarmoreaSCHAUS, 1901
6872NotodontidaeNystaleamaronaSCHAUS, 1905
6873NotodontidaeNystaleamontanaWELLER, 1990
6874NotodontidaeNystaleamultiplexDOGNIN, 1909
6875NotodontidaeNystaleanigritorquataDOGNIN, 1900
6876NotodontidaeNystaleanyseus(CRAMER, 1775)
6877NotodontidaeNystaleaocellataWALKER, 1865
6878NotodontidaeNystaleaparsoniSCHAUS, 1928
6879NotodontidaeNystaleaphildevriesiCHACON, 2022
6880NotodontidaeNystaleaporganaSCHAUS, 1906
6881NotodontidaeNystalearobertpuschendorfiCHACON, 2022
6882NotodontidaeNystalearomanmacayaiCHACON, 2022
6883NotodontidaeNystalearoxanamadrigalaeCHACON, 2022
6884NotodontidaeNystaleasilvieduranaeCHACON, 2022
6885NotodontidaeNystaleasquamosaBUTLER, 1879
6886NotodontidaeNystaleastriataSCHAUS, 1910
6887NotodontidaeNystaleasuperciliosaGUENÉE, 1852
6888NotodontidaeNystaleatorbjornekremiCHACON, 2022
6889NotodontidaeNystaleavirgulaFELDER, 1874
6890NotodontidaePorestalanassa(DRUCE, 1890)
6891NotodontidaePorestaplumipes
6892NotodontidaePronericedisjunctaDOGNIN, 1892
6893NotodontidaePronericemoinieriTHIAUCOURT, 1988
6894NotodontidaeStrophocerusalbonotatus(DRUCE 1909)
6895NotodontidaeStrophoceruscossoides(SCHAUS, 1904)
6896NotodontidaeStrophoceruspunctulum(SCHAUS, 1911)
6897NotodontidaeStrophocerussericeus(SCHAUS, 1906)
6898NotodontidaeStrophocerusthermesius(FELDER, 1874)
6899NotodontidaeSymmeristaauraCHACÓN, JANZEN & HALLWACHS, 2014
6900NotodontidaeSymmeristainbioiCHACÓN, JANZEN & HALLWACHS, 2014
6901NotodontidaeSymmeristaluisdiegogomeziCHACÓN, JANZEN & HALLWACHS, 2014
6902NotodontidaeSymmeristaminaeiCHACÓN, JANZEN & HALLWACHS, 2014
6903NotodontidaeTachudaalbosigmaDRUCE, 1887
6904NotodontidaeTachudadiscretaSCHAUS, 1906
6905NotodontidaeTachudaforfexDOGNIN,1908
6906NotodontidaeTachudalophoceraDYAR, 1914
6907NotodontidaeTagelacayugaSCHAUS, 1921
6908NotodontidaeTlotziniatlotzin(SCHAUS, 1892)
6909NotodontidaeXylodontaandrewrusselliCHACÓN, 2017
6910NotodontidaeXylodontaangustipennis(SCHAUS, 1911)
6911NotodontidaeXylodontabillhaberiCHACÓN, 2017
6912NotodontidaeXylodontaguarana (SCHAUS, 1892)
6913NotodontidaeXylodontamarkvanputteniCHACÓN, 2017
6914NotodontidaeXylodontapatrickgoodwillieiCHACÓN, 2017
6915NotodontidaeXylodontarobertodelgadoiCHACÓN, 2017
6916NotodontidaeXylodontarufitincta(DYAR, 1913)
6917NotodontidaeXylodontascottmilleriCHACÓN, 2017
6918NotodontidaeXylodontaterrena(SCHAUS, 1892)
6919NotodontidaeXylodontaxylinata(WALKER, 1865)
6920NotodontidaeMoresacostalisWALKER, 1855
6921NotodontidaeMoresavalkeriSCHAUS, 1905
6922NotodontidaeRosemaaethraDRUCE, 1887
6923NotodontidaeRosemaapicalisWALKER, 1855
6924NotodontidaeRosemaattenuataTHIAUCOURT, 2015
6925NotodontidaeRosemadentiferaDRAUDT, 1934
6926NotodontidaeRosemadeolis(CRAMER, [1775])
6927NotodontidaeRosemadorsalis(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1887)
6928NotodontidaeRosemadruceiDRAUDT, 1934
6929NotodontidaeRosemaepigena(STOLL, [1790])
6930NotodontidaeRosemameliniBRYK, 1953
6931NotodontidaeRosemaminifalcata
6932NotodontidaeRosemamyopsFELDER, 1874
6933NotodontidaeRosemapallidicostaSCHAUS, 1906
6934NotodontidaeRosemathestia(DRUCE, 1897)
6935NotodontidaeRosematinaeTHIAUCOURT, 1979
6936NotodontidaeRosemazelica(STOLL, [1790])
6937NymphalidaeAsterocampaidyjaargus(BATES, 1864)
6938NymphalidaeDoxocopacallianira(MÉNÉTRIÉS, 1855)
6939NymphalidaeDoxocopaclothilda(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
6940NymphalidaeDoxocopacyanemexicanaBRYK, 1953
6941NymphalidaeDoxocopaexcelsa(GILLOTT, 1927)
6942NymphalidaeDoxocopalaurelaure(DRURY, 1773)
6943NymphalidaeDoxocopalaurentiacherubina(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
6944NymphalidaeDoxocopalindaplesaurina(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
6945NymphalidaeDoxocopapavontheodora(LUCAS, 1857)
6946NymphalidaeDoxocopazunildafelderi(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1884)
6947NymphalidaeEctimaerycinoidesC. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867
6948NymphalidaeHamadryasamphinomemexicana(LUCAS, 1853)
6949NymphalidaeHamadryasarinomeariensis(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1883)
6950NymphalidaeHamadryasatlantisatlantis(H. BATES, 1864)
6951NymphalidaeHamadryasfebruaferentina(GODART, [1824])
6952NymphalidaeHamadryasferoniafarinulenta(FRUHSTORFER, 1916)
6953NymphalidaeHamadryasfornaxfornacalia(FRUHSTORFER, 1907)
6954NymphalidaeHamadryasglauconomeglauconome(H. BATES, 1864)
6955NymphalidaeHamadryasguatemalenaguatemalena(H. BATES, 1864)
6956NymphalidaeHamadryasiphthimejoannaeJENKINS, 1983
6957NymphalidaeHamadryaslaodamiasaurites(FRUHSTORFER, 1916)
6958NymphalidaePanaceaprocillalysimacheGODMAN & SALVIN, 1883
6959NymphalidaeBiblishyperiaaganisaBOISDUVAL, 1836
6960NymphalidaeMestraamymone(MÉNÉTRIÉS, 1857)
6961NymphalidaeMestrahersiliahersilia(FABRICIUS, 1776)
6962NymphalidaeCallicoreastartepatelina(HEWITSON, 1853)
6963NymphalidaeCallicoreatacamafaustina(H. BATES, 1866)
6964NymphalidaeCallicoreatacamafolschveilleri(ATTAL, 2008)
6965NymphalidaeCallicorebromeangustaATTAL, 2000
6966NymphalidaeCallicorelycaaerias(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1883)
6967NymphalidaeCallicorepitheas(LATREILLE, [1813])
6968NymphalidaeCallicoretexatitania(SALVIN, 1869)
6969NymphalidaeCatagrammatolimabugaba(STAUDINGER, 1876)
6970NymphalidaeCatagrammatolimaperalta(DILLON, 1948)
6971NymphalidaeDiaethriaannaanna(GUÉRIN-MÉNEVILLE, 1844)
6972NymphalidaeDiaethriaastalaastala(GUÉRIN-MÉNEVILLE, 1844)
6973NymphalidaeDiaethriaclymenamarchalii(GUÉRIN-MÉNEVILLE, 1844)
6974NymphalidaeDiaethriagabazaeupepla(SALVIN & GODMAN, 1868)
6975NymphalidaeDiaethriapandamaDOUBLEDAY, 1848
6976NymphalidaeHaematerapyrame(HÜBNER, [1819])
6977NymphalidaeMesotaeniabarnesi(SCHAUS, 1913)
6978NymphalidaeCatonephelechromisgodmaniSTICHEL, 1901
6979NymphalidaeCatonephelemexicanaJENKINS & DE LA MAZA, 1985
6980NymphalidaeCatonephelenumiliaesite(FELDER, 1869)
6981NymphalidaeCatonepheleoritesSTICHEL, 1899
6982NymphalidaeEunicaalcmenaalcmena(E. DOUBLEDAY, [1847])
6983NymphalidaeEunicaalpaisexcelsaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1877
6984NymphalidaeEunicacaelinaaugustaH. BATES, 1866
6985NymphalidaeEunicacariascarias(HEWITSON, [1857])
6986NymphalidaeEunicachlororhoamiraGODMAN & SALVIN, 1877
6987NymphalidaeEunicamalvinaalbidaJENKINS, 1990
6988NymphalidaeEunicamonima(STOLL, 1782)
6989NymphalidaeEunicamygdoniaomoaHALL, 1919
6990NymphalidaeEunicapomonaamataH. DRUCE, 1874
6991NymphalidaeEunicapusillaH. BATES, 1864
6992NymphalidaeEunicasydoniacaresa(HEWITSON, 1857)
6993NymphalidaeEunicatatilatatila(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1855])
6994NymphalidaeEunicavolumnavenusia(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
6995NymphalidaeMysceliacyaniriscyanirisDOUBLEDAY, [1848]
6996NymphalidaeMysceliaethusapatteniaA. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872
6997NymphalidaeMyscelialeucocyanasmalliJENKINS, 1984
6998NymphalidaeNessaeaaglauraaglaura(E. DOUBLEDAY, [1848])
6999NymphalidaeEpiphileadrastaadrastaHEWITSON, 1861
7000NymphalidaeEpiphileeriopisdevriesiJENKINS, 1986
7001NymphalidaeEpiphilegrandisBUTLER, 1872
7002NymphalidaeEpiphileiblisplusiosGODMAN & SALVIN, 1883
7003NymphalidaeNicaflavillacanthara(DOUBLEDAY, 1849)
7004NymphalidaePyrrhogyracrameriAURIVILLIUS, 1882
7005NymphalidaePyrrhogyraedoclaedocla(E. DOUBLEDAY, [1848])
7006NymphalidaePyrrhogyraneaereahypsenorGODMAN & SALVIN, 1884
7007NymphalidaePyrrhogyraotolaisotolaisH. BATES, 1864
7008NymphalidaeTemenislaothoehondurensisFRUHSTORFER, 1907
7009NymphalidaeTemenispulchra(HEWITSON, 1861)
7010NymphalidaeDynamineagaclescoreRÖBER, 1915
7011NymphalidaeDynamineartemisiaglauce(H. BATES, 1865)
7012NymphalidaeDynamineate(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1883)
7013NymphalidaeDynaminechryseis(H. BATES, 1865)
7014NymphalidaeDynaminecolombianaTALBOT, 1932
7015NymphalidaeDynaminedyonisGEYER, 1837
7016NymphalidaeDynaminehecubaSCHAUS, 1913
7017NymphalidaeDynaminepaulinathalassina(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
7018NymphalidaeDynaminepostvertamexicanaD'ALMEIDA, 1952
7019NymphalidaeDynaminesosthenessosthenes(HEWITSON, 1869)
7020NymphalidaeDynaminetheseus(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1861)
7021NymphalidaeDynaminevicariagillotiHALL, 1930
7022NymphalidaeAnaeaaidea(GUÉRIN-MÉNEVILLE, [1844])
7023NymphalidaeAnaeaandriaSCUDDER, 1875
7024NymphalidaeConsulelectraelectra(WESTWOOD, 1850)
7025NymphalidaeConsulfabiuscecrops(DOUBLEDAY, 1849)
7026NymphalidaeConsulpanaristejansoni(SALVIN, 1871)
7027NymphalidaeFountaineaeurypyleconfusa(A. HALL, 1929)
7028NymphalidaeFountaineaglyceriumglycerium(DOUBLEDAY, 1849)
7029NymphalidaeFountaineahalicechrysophana(H. BATES, 1866)
7030NymphalidaeFountaineanobilisperalta(A. HALL, 1929)
7031NymphalidaeFountainearyphearyphea(CRAMER, 1775)
7032NymphalidaeHypnaclytemnestranegraC. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1862
7033NymphalidaeMemphisambrosiaambrosia(H. DRUCE, 1874)
7034NymphalidaeMemphisannaelina(STAUDINGER, 1897)
7035NymphalidaeMemphisarginussaeubaena(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
7036NymphalidaeMemphisartacaena(HEWITSON, 1869)
7037NymphalidaeMemphisaulica(RÖBER, 1916)
7038NymphalidaeMemphisaureola(H. BATES, 1866)
7039NymphalidaeMemphisbeatrix(H. DRUCE, 1874)
7040NymphalidaeMemphiscleomestraada(A. BUTLER, 1875)
7041NymphalidaeMemphisdiadia(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1884)
7042NymphalidaeMemphiselara(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1897)
7043NymphalidaeMemphisforreri(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1884)
7044NymphalidaeMemphisglaucecentralis(RÖBER, 1916)
7045NymphalidaeMemphislaurabalboa(A. HALL, 1927)
7046NymphalidaeMemphislyceus(H. DRUCE, 1877)
7047NymphalidaeMemphismarylenaCHOIMET, 2009
7048NymphalidaeMemphismoraorthesia(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1884)
7049NymphalidaeMemphismoruusboisduvali(W. COMSTOCK, 1961)
7050NymphalidaeMemphisnenia(H. DRUCE, 1877)
7051NymphalidaeMemphisniedhoeferi(ROTGER, ESCALANTE & CORONADO, 1965)
7052NymphalidaeMemphisoenomais(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
7053NymphalidaeMemphisperennalankesteri(A. HALL, 1935)
7054NymphalidaeMemphisphilumenaindigotica(SALVIN, 1869)
7055NymphalidaeMemphispithyusapithyusa(R. FELDER, 1869)
7056NymphalidaeMemphisproserpina(SALVIN, 1869)
7057NymphalidaeMemphisxenoclescarolina(W. COMSTOCK, 1961)
7058NymphalidaePhantoscallidryas(R. FELDER, 1869)
7059NymphalidaeSideronegalanthis(CRAMER, 1775)
7060NymphalidaeSideronesyntycheHEWITSON, [1854]
7061NymphalidaeZaretiscrawfordhilliDIAS, 2018
7062NymphalidaeZaretiselianahenrichaeDIAS, 2018
7063NymphalidaeZaretisellops(MÉNÉTRIÉS, 1855)
7064NymphalidaeZaretisisidora(CRAMER, 1779)
7065NymphalidaeZaretisitys(CRAMER, 1777)
7066NymphalidaeZaretismirandahenrichaeDIAS, 2018
7067NymphalidaeAgriasaedonrodriguezi(SCHAUS, 1918)
7068NymphalidaeAgriasamydonphilatelica(DEVRIES, 1980)
7069NymphalidaeAgriasamydonsmalli(L. MILLER & NICOLAY, 1971)
7070NymphalidaeArchaeopreponaamphimachusamphiktion(FABRICIUS, 1775)
7071NymphalidaeArchaeopreponacamillacamilla(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1884)
7072NymphalidaeArchaeopreponademophoncentralis(FRUHSTORFER, 1905)
7073NymphalidaeArchaeopreponademophoongulina(FRUHSTORFER, 1904)
7074NymphalidaeArchaeopreponameandermegabates(FRUHSTORFER, 1916)
7075NymphalidaeArchaeopreponaphaedraphaedra(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1884)
7076NymphalidaePreponadeiphilelygiaFRUHSTORFER, 1904
7077NymphalidaePreponadexamenusmedinaiBEUTELSPACHER, 1981
7078NymphalidaePreponagnorimagnorimaH. BATES, 1865
7079NymphalidaePreponaomphaleoctaviaFRUHSTORFER, 1905
7080NymphalidaeMarpesiaberaniafruhstorferi(SEITZ, 1914)
7081NymphalidaeMarpesiachiron(FABRICIUS, 1775)
7082NymphalidaeMarpesiafurcula(FABRICIUS, 1793)
7083NymphalidaeMarpesialiviusalcibiades(STAUDINGER, 1876)
7084NymphalidaeMarpesiamarcellavaletta(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
7085NymphalidaeMarpesiamerops(DOYÈRE, [1840])
7086NymphalidaeMarpesiapetreus(CRAMER, 1776)
7087NymphalidaeMarpesiazerynthiadentigera(FRUHSTORFER, 1907)
7088NymphalidaeAnetiathirzainsignis(SALVIN, 1869)
7089NymphalidaeDanauseresimusmontezumaTALBOT, 1943
7090NymphalidaeDanausgilippusthersippus(H. BATES, 1863)
7091NymphalidaeDanausplexippus(LINNAEUS, 1758)
7092NymphalidaeLycoreahaliaatergatisE. DOUBLEDAY, [1847]
7093NymphalidaeLycoreailionealbescens(DISTANT, 1876)
7094NymphalidaeAeriaeurimedia(CRAMER, 1777)
7095NymphalidaeCallithomiahezia(HEWITSON, [1854])
7096NymphalidaeCallithomiahydramegaleasGODMAN & SALVIN, 1898
7097NymphalidaeCeratiniatutiadorilla(H. BATES, 1864)
7098NymphalidaeDircennaderoeuchytma(FELDER, 1865)
7099NymphalidaeDircennajeminachiriquensisHAENSCH, 1909
7100NymphalidaeDircennaklugii(GEYER, 1837)
7101NymphalidaeDircennaolyrasrelataA. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872
7102NymphalidaeEpiscadasalviniaopleriLAMAS, 1978
7103NymphalidaeEutresisdilucidaSTAUDINGER, 1885
7104NymphalidaeEutresishypereiatheopeGODMAN & SALVIN, 1877
7105NymphalidaeGodyrisnero(HEWITSON, 1855)
7106NymphalidaeGodyriszavaletacaesiopicta(NIEPELT, 1915)
7107NymphalidaeGodyriszavaletazygia(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1877)
7108NymphalidaeGretaandromicalyra(SALVIN, 1869)
7109NymphalidaeGretaannettechampioniLAMAS, 1978
7110NymphalidaeGretamorganeoto(HEWITSON, 1854)
7111NymphalidaeHeterosaisedessa(HEWITSON, [1855])
7112NymphalidaeHeterosaisgiuliacadra(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
7113NymphalidaeHyalyrisexcelsadecumana(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1879)
7114NymphalidaeHypolerialaviniarhene(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
7115NymphalidaeHypomenitisgabigloorisBRABANT & BISCHLER, 2005
7116NymphalidaeHypomenitispolissenaumbrana(HAENSCH, 1908)
7117NymphalidaeHyposcadavirginianaevanidesHAENSCH, 1909
7118NymphalidaeHypothyriseucleavalora(HAENSCH, 1909)
7119NymphalidaeHypothyrislycastecallispila(H. BATES, 1866)
7120NymphalidaeIthomiacelemiaplaginotaA. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872
7121NymphalidaeIthomiadiasiahippocrenisH. BATES, 1866
7122NymphalidaeIthomiaheraldicaH. BATES, 1866
7123NymphalidaeIthomiahyalaHEWITSON, [1856]
7124NymphalidaeIthomiajucundabolivariSCHAUS, 1913
7125NymphalidaeIthomiapatillaHEWITSON, 1852
7126NymphalidaeIthomiaterravulcanaHAENSCH, 1909
7127NymphalidaeIthomiaxenosxenos(BATES, 1866)
7128NymphalidaeMechanitislysimnialabotasDISTANT, 1876
7129NymphalidaeMechanitismenapissaturataGODMAN, 1901
7130NymphalidaeMechanitispolymniaisthmiaH. BATES, 1863
7131NymphalidaeMelinaealilisimitataH. BATES, 1864
7132NymphalidaeMelinaeascylaxSALVIN, 1871
7133NymphalidaeNapeogenescrantopaedaretusGODMAN & SALVIN, 1878
7134NymphalidaeNapeogenesperidiahemistictaSCHAUS, 1913
7135NymphalidaeNapeogenestolosaamaraGODMAN, 1899
7136NymphalidaeOleriapaulapaula(WEYMER, 1883)
7137NymphalidaeOleriarubescens(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
7138NymphalidaeOleriavicina(SALVIN, 1869)
7139NymphalidaeOleriazelicapagasa(H. DRUCE, 1875)
7140NymphalidaeOlyrascrathisstaudingeriGODMAN & SALVIN, 1897
7141NymphalidaeOlyrasinsignisinsignisSALVIN, 1869
7142NymphalidaePseudoscadapusio(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1877)
7143NymphalidaePteronymiaalettaagallaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1879
7144NymphalidaePteronymiaartena(HEWITSON, 1855)
7145NymphalidaePteronymiacotytto(GUÉRIN-MÉNEVILLE, [1844])
7146NymphalidaePteronymiadonelladonataHAENSCH, 1909
7147NymphalidaePteronymiafulvimargoA. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872
7148NymphalidaePteronymiafumidafumidaSCHAUS, 1913
7149NymphalidaePteronymiaharahara(HEWITSON, 1877)
7150NymphalidaePteronymialatillafulvescensGODMAN & SALVIN, 1879
7151NymphalidaePteronymialonera(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
7152NymphalidaePteronymiaparva(SALVIN, 1869)
7153NymphalidaePteronymiapictanotillaBUTLER & DRUCE, 1872
7154NymphalidaePteronymiasimplexsimplex(SALVIN, 1869)
7155NymphalidaeScadazibiaxanthina(H. BATES, 1866)
7156NymphalidaeThyridiapsidiimelanthoH. BATES, 1866
7157NymphalidaeTithoreaharmoniahelicaonGODMAN & SALVIN, 1879
7158NymphalidaeTithoreatarricinapinthiasGODMAN & SALVIN, 1878
7159NymphalidaeActinoteanteasGODMAN & SALVIN, 1881
7160NymphalidaeActinoteguatemalena(H. BATES, 1864)
7161NymphalidaeActinotelapithalapitha(STAUDINGER, 1885)
7162NymphalidaeActinotemelampeplosGODMAN & SALVIN, 1881
7163NymphalidaeAltinoteozomenenox(H. BATES, 1864)
7164NymphalidaeEuptoietaclaudia(CRAMER, 1775)
7165NymphalidaeEuptoietahegesiameridianaSTICHEL, 1938
7166NymphalidaeEuptoietapoasinaSCHAUS, 1913
7167NymphalidaeDionejunohuascuma(REAKIRT, 1866)
7168NymphalidaeDionemonetapoeyiiA. BUTLER, 1873
7169NymphalidaeDionevanillaeincarnataN. RILEY, 1926
7170NymphalidaeDryadulaphaetusa(LINNAEUS, 1758)
7171NymphalidaeDryasjuliamoderata(N. RILEY, 1926)
7172NymphalidaeEueidesalipheragracilisSTICHEL, 1903
7173NymphalidaeEueidesisabellaeva(FABRICIUS, 1793)
7174NymphalidaeEueideslineataSALVIN & GODMAN, 1868
7175NymphalidaeEueideslybialybioidesSTAUDINGER, 1876
7176NymphalidaeEueidesolympia(FABRICIUS, 1793)
7177NymphalidaeEueidesproculavulgiformisA. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872
7178NymphalidaeEueidesvibiliavialisSTICHEL, 1903
7179NymphalidaeHeliconiuscharithoniavazquezaeW. COMSTOCK & F. BROWN, 1950
7180NymphalidaeHeliconiusclysonimusmontanusSALVIN, 1871
7181NymphalidaeHeliconiuscydnochioneusH. BATES, 1864
7182NymphalidaeHeliconiuscydnogalanthusH. BATES, 1864
7183NymphalidaeHeliconiusdorisviridisSTAUDINGER, 1885
7184NymphalidaeHeliconiuseleuchiaeleuchia(HEWITSON, [1854])
7185NymphalidaeHeliconiuseratopetiverana(E. DOUBLEDAY, 1847)
7186NymphalidaeHeliconiushecalezuleika(HEWITSON, 1854)
7187NymphalidaeHeliconiushecalesiaformosusH. BATES, 1866
7188NymphalidaeHeliconiushewitsoni(HEWITSON, 1875)
7189NymphalidaeHeliconiusismeniusclarescensA. BUTLER, 1875
7190NymphalidaeHeliconiusismeniustelchinia(E. DOUBLEDAY, 1847)
7191NymphalidaeHeliconiusmelpomenerosina(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
7192NymphalidaeHeliconiuspachinusSALVIN, 1871
7193NymphalidaeHeliconiussapholeuce(E. DOUBLEDAY, 1847)
7194NymphalidaeHeliconiussarafulgidusSTICHEL, 1906
7195NymphalidaeHeliconiussaratheudela(HEWITSON, 1874)
7196NymphalidaePhilaethriadiatonica(FRUHSTORFER, 1912)
7197NymphalidaeLibytheanacarinentamexicanaMICHENER, 1943
7198NymphalidaeAdelphaatticaattica(C. & R. FELDER, 1867)
7199NymphalidaeAdelphabarnesialeucasFRUHSTORFER, 1915
7200NymphalidaeAdelphabasiloides(H. BATES, 1865)
7201NymphalidaeAdelphaboeotiaoberthurii(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
7202NymphalidaeAdelphaboreasboreas(A. BUTLER, 1866)
7203NymphalidaeAdelphacocalalorzae(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
7204NymphalidaeAdelphacythereadaguanaFRUHSTORFER, 1913
7205NymphalidaeAdelphacythereamarciaFRUHSTORFER, 1913
7206NymphalidaeAdelphadelinitautinaA. HALL, 1938
7207NymphalidaeAdelphademialba(A. BUTLER, 1872)
7208NymphalidaeAdelphadioclesdioclesGODMAN & SALVIN, 1878
7209NymphalidaeAdelphaerotia(HEWITSON, 1847)
7210NymphalidaeAdelphaerymanthisGODMAN & SALVIN, 1884
7211NymphalidaeAdelphaetheldasophaxGODMAN & SALVIN, 1878
7212NymphalidaeAdelphafelderi(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
7213NymphalidaeAdelphafessonia(HEWITSON, 1847)
7214NymphalidaeAdelphagodmaniFRUHSTORFER, 1913
7215NymphalidaeAdelphaheraclea(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
7216NymphalidaeAdelphahesterbergiWILLMOTT & J. HALL, 1999
7217NymphalidaeAdelphaiphicleolaiphicleola(H. BATES, 1864)
7218NymphalidaeAdelphaiphiclusiphiclus(LINNAEUS, 1758)
7219NymphalidaeAdelphajustinavalentinaFRUHSTORFER, 1915
7220NymphalidaeAdelphaleuceria(H. DRUCE, 1874)
7221NymphalidaeAdelphaleucophthalmaleucophthalma(LATREILLE, [1809])
7222NymphalidaeAdelphamaleafundaniaFRUHSTORFER, 1915
7223NymphalidaeAdelphamelanthe(BATES, 1864)
7224NymphalidaeAdelphamessanamessana(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
7225NymphalidaeAdelphanaxianaxia(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
7226NymphalidaeAdelphaneanea(HEWITSON, 1847)
7227NymphalidaeAdelphaparaenamassilia(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
7228NymphalidaeAdelphaparoecaparoeca(H. BATES, 1864)
7229NymphalidaeAdelphaphylacapseudaethaliaA. HALL, 1938
7230NymphalidaeAdelpharadiataaiellaeWILLMOTT & J. HALL, 1999
7231NymphalidaeAdelphasalmoneussalmonidesA. HALL, 1938
7232NymphalidaeAdelphasalusA. HALL, 1935
7233NymphalidaeAdelphaserpacelerio(H. BATES, 1864)
7234NymphalidaeAdelphastilesianaDEVRIES & I. CHACON, 1982
7235NymphalidaeAdelphatracta(A. BUTLER, 1872)
7236NymphalidaeAdelphazinalacina(A. BUTLER, 1872)
7237NymphalidaeBaeotusbeotusE. DOUBLEDAY, [1849]
7238NymphalidaeHistorisacherontaacheronta(FABRICIUS, 1775)
7239NymphalidaeHistorisodiusdiousLAMAS, 1995
7240NymphalidaePycinazambazelysGODMAN & SALVIN, 1884
7241NymphalidaeHypolimnasmisippus(LINNAEUS, 1764)
7242NymphalidaeJunoniaevarete(CRAMER, 1779)
7243NymphalidaeJunoniagenoveva(CRAMER, 1780)
7244NymphalidaeAnthanassaardys(HEWITSON, 1864)
7245NymphalidaeAnthanassaatronia(BATES, 1866)
7246NymphalidaeAnthanassacrithona(SALVIN, 1871)
7247NymphalidaeAnthanassadracaenaphlegias(GODMAN, 1901)
7248NymphalidaeAnthanassadrusillalelex(H. BATES, 1864)
7249NymphalidaeAnthanassaotanesfulviplaga(BUTLER, 1872)
7250NymphalidaeAnthanassaotanesotanes(HEWITSON, 1864)
7251NymphalidaeAnthanassaptolycaptolyca(H. BATES, 1864)
7252NymphalidaeAnthanassasosis(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
7253NymphalidaeAnthanassatulcis(H. BATES, 1864)
7254NymphalidaeCastiliaeranites(HEWITSON, 1857)
7255NymphalidaeCastiliafulgora(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
7256NymphalidaeCastiliagriseobasalis(RÄBER, 1913)
7257NymphalidaeCastiliamyia(HEWITSON, [1864])
7258NymphalidaeCastiliaofella(HEWITSON, [1864])
7259NymphalidaeChlosyneerodyleerodyle(H. BATES, 1864)
7260NymphalidaeChlosyneezra(HEWITSON, 1864)
7261NymphalidaeChlosynegaudialisgaudialis(H. BATES, 1864)
7262NymphalidaeChlosynehippodromehippodrome(GEYER, 1837)
7263NymphalidaeChlosynejanaisjanais(DRURY, 1782)
7264NymphalidaeChlosynelacinia(GEYER, 1837)
7265NymphalidaeChlosynemelanarge(H. BATES, 1864)
7266NymphalidaeChlosynenarvabonpland(LATREILLE, [1809])
7267NymphalidaeChlosynenarvanarva(FABRICIUS, 1793)
7268NymphalidaeChlosynepoecilepoecile(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
7269NymphalidaeChlosynerositaA. HALL, 1924
7270NymphalidaeChlosynetheonacostaricensis(AUSTIN & M. SMITH, 1998)
7271NymphalidaeEresiaclio(LINNAEUS, 1758)
7272NymphalidaeEresiaemerantiacoelaH. DRUCE, 1874
7273NymphalidaeEresiaeunicemechanitisGODMAN & SALVIN, 1878
7274NymphalidaeEresiaithomioidesalsinaHEWITSON, 1869
7275NymphalidaeEresiaithomioideseutropiaHEWITSON, 1874
7276NymphalidaeEresiaithomioidespoecilinaH. BATES, 1866
7277NymphalidaeEresiaphillyranigripennisSALVIN, 1869
7278NymphalidaeEresiasticta(SCHAUS, 1913)
7279NymphalidaeJanatellaleucodesma(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1861)
7280NymphalidaeMicrotiaelvaelvaH. BATES, 1864
7281NymphalidaeTegosaanietaanieta(HEWITSON, 1864)
7282NymphalidaeTegosaclaudina(ESCHSCHOLTZ, 1821)
7283NymphalidaeTegosanigrellaniveonotis(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
7284NymphalidaeColoburaannulataWILLMOTT, CONSTANTINO & J. HALL, 2001
7285NymphalidaeColoburadircedirce(LINNAEUS, 1758)
7286NymphalidaeHypanartiadionearcaei(SALVIN, 1871)
7287NymphalidaeHypanartiagodmanii(H. BATES, 1864)
7288NymphalidaeHypanartiakefersteini(DOUBLEDAY, 1847)
7289NymphalidaeHypanartialethelethe(FABRICIUS, 1793)
7290NymphalidaeHypanartiatrimaculataautumnaWILLMOTT, J. HALL & LAMAS, 2001
7291NymphalidaeSmyrnablomfildiadatisFRUHSTORFER, 1908
7292NymphalidaeTigridiaacesta(LINNAEUS, 1758)
7293NymphalidaeVanessacardui(LINNAEUS, 1758)
7294NymphalidaeVanessavirginiensis(DRURY, 1773)
7295NymphalidaeAnartiafatimafatima(FABRICIUS, 1793)
7296NymphalidaeAnartiajatrophaeluteipictaFRUHSTORFER, 1907
7297NymphalidaeSiproetaepaphus(LATREILLE, [1813])
7298NymphalidaeSiproetastelenesbiplagiata(FRUHSTORFER, 1907)
7299NymphalidaeSiproetasuperbaeuoeR. FOX & A. FORBES, 1971
7300NymphalidaeBrassolisgranadensisgranadensisSTICHEL, 1902
7301NymphalidaeBrassolisisthmiaBATES, 1864
7302NymphalidaeCaligoatreusdionysosFRUHSTORFER, 1912
7303NymphalidaeCaligobrasiliensisFRUHSTORFER, 1904
7304NymphalidaeCaligoillioneusoberonBUTLER, 1870
7305NymphalidaeCaligooedipusfruhstorferiSTICHEL, 1904
7306NymphalidaeCaligooileusscamander(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
7307NymphalidaeCaligotelamoniusmenusFRUHSTORFER, 1903
7308NymphalidaeCatoblepiaorgetorixchampioniBRISTOW, 1981
7309NymphalidaeCatoblepiaxanthiclesxanthicles(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1881)
7310NymphalidaeDynastordariusstygianusA. BUTLER, 1872
7311NymphalidaeDynastormacrosirisstrix(H. BATES, 1864)
7312NymphalidaeEryphanisaesacus(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1850)
7313NymphalidaeEryphanisbubocula(A. BUTLER, 1872)
7314NymphalidaeEryphanislycomedon(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1862)
7315NymphalidaeNaropetestaceaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1878
7316NymphalidaeOpopterastaudingeri(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1894)
7317NymphalidaeOpsiphanesbogotanuscastaneusSTICHEL, 1904
7318NymphalidaeOpsiphanescassietamarindiC. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1861
7319NymphalidaeOpsiphanescuspidatusSTICHEL, 1904
7320NymphalidaeOpsiphanesfabricii(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
7321NymphalidaeOpsiphanesjacobsorumCHACON, RAMIREZ, JANZEN, HAJIBABAI, 2012
7322NymphalidaeOpsiphanesperiphetesFRUHSTORFER, 1912
7323NymphalidaeOpsiphanesquirinusGODMAN & SALVIN, 1881
7324NymphalidaeOpsiphaneszelusSTICHEL, 1908
7325NymphalidaeSelenophanesjosephus(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1881)
7326NymphalidaeCithaeriaspiretapireta(STOLL, 1780)
7327NymphalidaeDulcedopolita(HEWITSON, 1869)
7328NymphalidaeHaeteramacleannania(H. BATES, 1865)
7329NymphalidaePierellahelvinaincanescensGODMAN & SALVIN, 1877
7330NymphalidaePierellalunaluna(FABRICIUS, 1793)
7331NymphalidaeManatariamaculatamaculata(HOPFFER, 1874)
7332NymphalidaeAntirrheaphilareteslindigii(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1862)
7333NymphalidaeAntirrheaphilaretestomasia(A. BUTLER, 1875)
7334NymphalidaeAntirrheapterocopha(SALVIN & GODMAN, 1868)
7335NymphalidaeCaeroisgerdrudtus(FABRICIUS, 1793)
7336NymphalidaeMorphoamathontecentralisSTAUDINGER, 1887
7337NymphalidaeMorphoamathontesarareusLE CERF, 1926
7338NymphalidaeMorphocyprisaphroditeLE MOULT & REAL, 1962
7339NymphalidaeMorphocyprisbugabaSTAUDINGER, 1887
7340NymphalidaeMorphocyprislimonensisSCHÃFFLER, FRANKENBACH & DUFEK, 2011
7341NymphalidaeMorphogranadensispolybaptusBUTLER, 1875
7342NymphalidaeMorphohelenorcarillensisLE MOULT & REAL, 1962
7343NymphalidaeMorphohelenordufekiSCHÄFFLER & FRANKENBACH, 2008
7344NymphalidaeMorphohelenorguanacastensisBLANDIN, 2007
7345NymphalidaeMorphohelenorlimpidaBUTLER, 1872
7346NymphalidaeMorphohelenormarinitaBUTLER, 1872
7347NymphalidaeMorphohelenornarcissusSTAUDINGER, 1887
7348NymphalidaeMorphopolyphemuscatalinaCOREA & CHACON, 1984
7349NymphalidaeMorphotheseusaquariusBUTLER, 1872
7350NymphalidaeMorphotheseusheraldicaNIEPELT, 1927
7351NymphalidaeAmigaarnacaarnaca(FABRICIUS, 1776)
7352NymphalidaeArhuacodryadina(SCHAUS, 1913)
7353NymphalidaeCissiaconfusa(STAUDINGER, 1887)
7354NymphalidaeCissiajoyceaeSINGER, DEVRIES & P. EHRLICH, 1983
7355NymphalidaeCissiapompilia(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
7356NymphalidaeCissiapseudoconfusaSINGER, DEVRIES & P. EHRLICH, 1983
7357NymphalidaeCyllopsisargentella(BUTLER & DRUCE, 1872)
7358NymphalidaeCyllopsisemiliaI. CHACON & NISHIDA, 2002
7359NymphalidaeCyllopsishedemannihedemanniR. FELDER, 1869
7360NymphalidaeCyllopsishilaria(GODMAN, 1901)
7361NymphalidaeCyllopsispephredo(GODMAN, 1901)
7362NymphalidaeCyllopsisphilodice(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
7363NymphalidaeCyllopsisrogersi(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
7364NymphalidaeDrucinaleonataA. BUTLER, 1872
7365NymphalidaeEretrishulda(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
7366NymphalidaeEretrissuzannaeDEVRIES, 1980
7367NymphalidaeEuptychiainsolataA. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872
7368NymphalidaeEuptychiajesiaA. BUTLER, 1869
7369NymphalidaeEuptychiamollinamollinaHÜBNER, 1818
7370NymphalidaeEuptychiamollisSTAUDINGER, 1876
7371NymphalidaeEuptychiawestwoodiwestwoodiBUTLER, 1867
7372NymphalidaeForsterinarianeonympha(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
7373NymphalidaeHermeuptychiaharmonia(A. BUTLER, 1867)
7374NymphalidaeHermeuptychiahermes(FABRICIUS, 1775)
7375NymphalidaeHermeuptychiaintricataGRISHIN, 2014
7376NymphalidaeInbiohilara(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
7377NymphalidaeLymanopodaeuopisGODMAN & SALVIN, 1878
7378NymphalidaeMagneuptychiaagnata(SCHAUS, 1913)
7379NymphalidaeMagneuptychiadrymo(SCHAUS, 1913)
7380NymphalidaeMagneuptychialibye(LINNAEUS, 1767)
7381NymphalidaeMalaveriaalcinoe(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
7382NymphalidaeMegeuptychiaantonoe(CRAMER, 1775)
7383NymphalidaeModestiagomezi(SINGER, DEVRIES & EHRLICH, 1983)
7384NymphalidaeOressinomatyphlaE. DOUBLEDAY, [1849]
7385NymphalidaeOxeoschistuscothonSALVIN, 1871
7386NymphalidaeOxeoschistuscothonidesGROSE-SMITH, 1896
7387NymphalidaeOxeoschistuseuriphyleA. BUTLER, 1872
7388NymphalidaeOxeoschistuspuertasubmaculatusA. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1874
7389NymphalidaeOxeoschistustauropolis(WESTWOOD, [1850])
7390NymphalidaeParataygetislineata(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1880)
7391NymphalidaePareuptychiametaleuca(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
7392NymphalidaePareuptychiaocirrhoe(FABRICIUS, 1776)
7393NymphalidaeParyphthimoidesterrestristerrestris(A. BUTLER, 1867)
7394NymphalidaePedaliodescremeraGODMAN & SALVIN, 1878
7395NymphalidaePedaliodesdejectadejecta(H. BATES, 1865)
7396NymphalidaePedaliodesmanis(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1867)
7397NymphalidaePedaliodestriariaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1878
7398NymphalidaePosttaygetispenelea(CRAMER, 1777)
7399NymphalidaePraepronophilaperpernasmalliPYRCZ & VILORIA, 2007
7400NymphalidaePraepronophilapetroniuskerrianna(L. MILLER, 1986)
7401NymphalidaePronophilatimanthesSALVIN, 1871
7402NymphalidaePseudodebiscelia(CRAMER, 1779)
7403NymphalidaePseudodebiszimri(A. BUTLER, 1869)
7404NymphalidaePseudomaniolaphaselisrogersi(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
7405NymphalidaeSatyrotaygetissatyrina(H. BATES, 1865)
7406NymphalidaeSatyrotaygetistiessa(HEWITSON, 1869)
7407NymphalidaeTaygetinabanghaasi(WEYMER, 1910)
7408NymphalidaeTaygetinakerea(A. BUTLER, 1869)
7409NymphalidaeTaygetinaoreba(A. BUTLER, 1870)
7410NymphalidaeTaygetisinconspicuaDRAUDT, 1931
7411NymphalidaeTaygetislacheslaches(FABRICIUS, 1793)
7412NymphalidaeTaygetisleuctraA. BUTLER, 1870
7413NymphalidaeTaygetismermeriaexcavataA. BUTLER, 1868
7414NymphalidaeTaygetisrufomarginatarufomarginataSTAUDINGER, 1888
7415NymphalidaeTaygetissalviniSTAUDINGER, [1887]
7416NymphalidaeTaygetissosisHOPFFER, 1874
7417NymphalidaeTaygetisthamyra(CRAMER, 1779)
7418NymphalidaeTaygetisuzzaA. BUTLER, 1869
7419NymphalidaeTaygetisvirgilia(CRAMER, 1776)
7420NymphalidaeVanimalabe(A. BUTLER, 1870)
7421NymphalidaeVanimapalladia(A. BUTLER, 1867)
7422NymphalidaeVareuptychiasimilis(A. BUTLER, 1867)
7423NymphalidaeVareuptychiathemis(A. BUTLER, 1867)
7424NymphalidaeYphthimoidesrenata(STOLL, 1780)
7425OecophoridaeOecophoridaesp.01
7426OecophoridaeOecophoridaesp.02
7427OecophoridaeOecophoridaesp.03
7428OecophoridaeOecophoridaesp.04
7429OecophoridaeOecophoridaesp.05
7430OecophoridaeOecophoridaesp.06
7431OecophoridaeOecophoridaesp.07
7432OecophoridaeOecophoridaesp.08
7433OecophoridaeOecophoridaesp.09
7434OecophoridaeAcartophilamicrosactaMEYRICK, 1932
7435OecophoridaeAnadasmuspelodes(WALSINGHAM, 1913)
7436OecophoridaeAnadasmusquadratella(WALKER, 1864)
7437OecophoridaeAnadasmussororia(ZELLER, 1877)
7438OecophoridaeAnadasmussp.1
7439OecophoridaeCoptoteliaperseaphagaCLARKE, 1951
7440OecophoridaeEndrosissarcitrella(LINNAEUS, 1758)
7441OecophoridaeEomichlahallwachsaeCLARKE, 1983
7442OecophoridaeGonionotaaethiographaCLARKE, 1971
7443OecophoridaeGonionotadryodesma(MEYRICK, 1916)
7444OecophoridaeGonionotaextimaCLARKE, 1964
7445OecophoridaeGonionotafimbriataCLARKE, 1964
7446OecophoridaeGonionotagnorisma(WALSINGHAM, 1912)
7447OecophoridaeGonionotamelobaphesWALSINGHAM, 1912
7448OecophoridaeGonionotaphillipsEPR03
7449OecophoridaeGonionotasp.1
7450OecophoridaeGonionotavivida(MEYRICK, 1926)
7451OecophoridaeIngaancorata(WALSINGHAM, 1912)
7452OecophoridaeIngainflammataMEYRICK, 1916
7453OecophoridaeIngasignifera(MEYRICK, 1914)
7454OecophoridaeIngasodalis(WALSINGHAM, 1912)
7455OecophoridaeIngasparsiciliella(CLEMENS, 1864)
7456OecophoridaeLethatatrochalosticta(WALSINGHAM, 1913)
7457OecophoridaeMothonicaperiaptaWALSINGHAM, 1912
7458OecophoridaeStruthoscelischristianafigueresaeMETZ, JANZEN & HALLWACHS, 2017
7459OecophoridaeStruthoscelisdavisorumMETZ, JANZEN & HALLWACHS, 2017
7460OpostegidaeNeopostegafalcataDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7461OpostegidaeNeopostegapetilaDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7462OpostegidaePseudopostegaadusta(WALSINGHAM, 1897)
7463OpostegidaePseudopostegaapoclinaDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7464OpostegidaePseudopostegaattenuataDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7465OpostegidaePseudopostegabidorsalisDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7466OpostegidaePseudopostegabrevifurcataDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7467OpostegidaePseudopostegabrevivalvaDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7468OpostegidaePseudopostegaconiculaDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7469OpostegidaePseudopostegadorsalisDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7470OpostegidaePseudopostegaduplicataDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7471OpostegidaePseudopostegafasciataDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7472OpostegidaePseudopostegalateriplicataDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7473OpostegidaePseudopostegalatiapiculaDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7474OpostegidaePseudopostegalobataDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7475OpostegidaePseudopostegalongipedicellaDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7476OpostegidaePseudopostegamicroacrisDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7477OpostegidaePseudopostegarobustaREMEIKIS & STONIS, 2009
7478OpostegidaePseudopostegarotundaDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7479OpostegidaePseudopostegasaltatrix(WALSINGHAM, 1897)
7480OpostegidaePseudopostegaserrataDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7481OpostegidaePseudopostegaspatulataDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7482OpostegidaePseudopostegasublobataDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7483OpostegidaePseudopostegatanygnathaDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7484OpostegidaePseudopostegatenuifurcataDAVIS & STONIS, 2007
7485OpostegidaePseudopostegaventicola(WALSINGHAM, 1897)
7486PapilionidaeEurytidesagesilausneosilaus(HOPFFER, 1865)
7487PapilionidaeEurytidescallisteolbius(ROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1906)
7488PapilionidaeEurytidesdioxippusflottiSCHÄFFLER & FRANKENBACH, 2011
7489PapilionidaeEurytidesdioxippuslacandones(BATES, 1864)
7490PapilionidaeEurytidesepidausepidaus(DOUBLEDAY, 1846)
7491PapilionidaeEurytideseuryleonclusoculis(A. BUTLER, 1872)
7492PapilionidaeEurytidesilusbranchus(DOUBLEDAY, 1846)
7493PapilionidaeEurytidesmacrosilauspenthesilaus(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1865)
7494PapilionidaeEurytidesorabilis(A. BUTLER, 1872)
7495PapilionidaeEurytidespausaniasprasinus(ROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1906)
7496PapilionidaeEurytidesphaonphaon(BOISDUVAL, 1836)
7497PapilionidaeEurytidesphilolausphilolaus(BOISDUVAL, 1836)
7498PapilionidaeEurytidesprotesilausdariensis(ROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1906)
7499PapilionidaeEurytidessalvini(H. BATES, 1864)
7500PapilionidaeEurytidesthyastespanamensis(OBERTHÜR, 1879)
7501PapilionidaeHeraclidesanchisiadesidaeus(FABRICIUS, 1793)
7502PapilionidaeHeraclidesandrogeusepidaurus(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1890)
7503PapilionidaeHeraclidescresphontes(CRAMER 1777)
7504PapilionidaeHeraclideserostratus(WESTWOOD, 1847)
7505PapilionidaeHeraclidesisidorusrhodostictus(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1874)
7506PapilionidaeHeraclidespallaspallas(G. GRAY, [1853])
7507PapilionidaeHeraclidesrumikoSHIRAIWA & GRISHIN, 2014
7508PapilionidaeHeraclidesthoasautocles(ROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1906)
7509PapilionidaeHeraclidesthoasnealces(ROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1906)
7510PapilionidaeHeraclidestorquatustolmides(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1890)
7511PapilionidaePapiliopolyxenesstabilisROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1906
7512PapilionidaePterourusascoliuszalates(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1890)
7513PapilionidaePterourusbirchalliibryki(STRAND, 1930)
7514PapilionidaePterouruscoroebuslaetitia(A. BUTLER, 1872)
7515PapilionidaePterouruscoroebusvulneratus(A. BUTLER, 1872)
7516PapilionidaePterourusgaramasfaisthuberiSCHÄFFLER & FRANKENBACH, 2011
7517PapilionidaePterourusgaramassyedra(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
7518PapilionidaePterourusvictorinus(E. DOUBLEDAY, 1844)
7519PapilionidaeBattusbelusvarus(KOLLAR, 1850)
7520PapilionidaeBattuscrassuslepidus(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1865)
7521PapilionidaeBattusingenuus(DYAR, 1907)
7522PapilionidaeBattuslaodamascopanae(REAKIRT, 1863)
7523PapilionidaeBattuslycidas(CRAMER, 1777)
7524PapilionidaeBattuspolydamas(LINNAEUS, 1758)
7525PapilionidaeParideschildrenae(G. GRAY, 1832)
7526PapilionidaeParideserithalionsadyattes(H. DRUCE, 1874)
7527PapilionidaeParideserithalionsmalliBROWN, 1994
7528PapilionidaeParideseurimedesmylotes(H. BATES, 1864)
7529PapilionidaeParidesiphidamasiphidamas(FABRICIUS, 1793)
7530PapilionidaeParidesmontezuma(WESTWOOD, 1842)
7531PapilionidaeParidespanareslycimenes(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
7532PapilionidaeParidesphotinus(DOUBLEDAY, 1844)
7533PapilionidaeParidessesostriszestos(G. GRAY, [1853])
7534PhiditiidaePhiditiacuprea(KAYE, 1901)
7535PhiditiidaePhiditialucernaria(WALKER, 1866)
7536PhiditiidaeRolepainnotabilisWALKER, 1865
7537PhiditiidaeRolepanigrostrigaSCHAUS, 1920
7538PieridaeAbaeisalbulacelata(FELDER, 1869)
7539PieridaeAbaeisboisduvaliana(FELDER, 1865)
7540PieridaeAbaeisgratiosa(DOUBLEDAY, 1847)
7541PieridaeAbaeismexicanabogotana(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1861)
7542PieridaeAbaeisnicippe(CRAMER, 1779)
7543PieridaeAbaeissalomejamapa(REAKIRT, 1866)
7544PieridaeAbaeisxanthochloraxantochlora(KOLLAR, 1850)
7545PieridaeAnteosclorinde(GODART, 1824)
7546PieridaeAnteosmaerula(FABRICIUS, 1775)
7547PieridaeAphrissaboisduvalii(FELDER, 1861)
7548PieridaeAphrissaschausi(AVINOFF, 1926)
7549PieridaeAphrissastatirastatira(CRAMER, 1777)
7550PieridaeAphrissawallacei(FELDER, 1862)
7551PieridaeEuremaagaveagave(CRAMER, 1775)
7552PieridaeEuremaagavemillerorumLLORENTE & LUIS, 1987
7553PieridaeEuremadairaeugenia(WALLENGREN, 1860)
7554PieridaeEuremaelatheavitellina(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1861)
7555PieridaeKricogonialyside(GODART, 1819)
7556PieridaePhoebisagaritheagarithe(BOISDUVAL, 1836)
7557PieridaePhoebisarganteargante(FABRICIUS, 1775)
7558PieridaePhoebismarcellina(CRAMER, 1777)
7559PieridaePhoebisphileaphilea(LINNAEUS, 1763)
7560PieridaePhoebisvirgo(BUTLER, 1870)
7561PieridaePyrisitialisacentralis(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1865)
7562PieridaePyrisitianisenelphe(FELDER, 1869)
7563PieridaePyrisitiaproterpia(FABRICIUS, 1775)
7564PieridaePyrisitiawestwoodi(BOISDUVAL, 1836)
7565PieridaeRhabdodryastritetrite (LINNAEUS, 1758)
7566PieridaeZerenecesoniacesonia(STOLL, 1790)
7567PieridaeDismorphiaamphionepraxinoe(DOUBLEDAY, 1844)
7568PieridaeDismorphiacrisialubinaBUTLER, 1872
7569PieridaeDismorphiaeunoedesine(HEWITSON, 1869)
7570PieridaeDismorphialuacostaricensis(SCHAUS, 1913)
7571PieridaeDismorphiatheucharilafortunata(LUCAS, 1854)
7572PieridaeDismorphiazaelaoreas(SALVIN, 1871)
7573PieridaeDismorphiazathoepallidulaA. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1874
7574PieridaeEnantiaalbaniaamalia(STAUDINGER, 1884)
7575PieridaeEnantialinamarionGODMAN & SALVIN, 1889
7576PieridaeLieinixcinerascens(SALVIN, 1871)
7577PieridaeLieinixnemesisatthis(DOUBLEDAY, 1842)
7578PieridaeLieinixviridifascia(BUTLER, 1872)
7579PieridaePatiacordillerasororna(BUTLER, 1872)
7580PieridaeArchoniasbrassolisapproximata(BUTLER, 1873)
7581PieridaeArchoniasflisamelanisaEITSCHBERGER & RACHELI, 1998
7582PieridaeAsciamonuste(LINNAEUS, 1764)
7583PieridaeCatastictacerberusGODMAN & SALVIN, 1889
7584PieridaeCatastictactenemeactinotisBUTLER, 1872
7585PieridaeCatastictahegemonhegemonGODMAN & SALVIN, 1889
7586PieridaeCatastictanimbicebrysonGODMAN & SALVIN, 1889
7587PieridaeCatastictasisamnussmalliEITSCHBERGER & RACHELI, 1998
7588PieridaeCatastictateutilaflavomaculataLATHY & ROSENBERG, 1912
7589PieridaeCatastictatheresaBUTLER & DRUCE 1874
7590PieridaeCharoniaseuryteledismorphites(BUTLER, 1872)
7591PieridaeCunizzahirlandatirimbinaCHACON, DEVRIES & PENZ, 2018
7592PieridaeGanyrajosephinajosepha(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1868)
7593PieridaeGanyraphaloelimona(SCHAUS, 1913)
7594PieridaeGlutophrissadrusillatenuis(LAMAS, 1981)
7595PieridaeHesperochariscostaricensisBATES, 1866
7596PieridaeHesperochariscroceaBATES, 1866
7597PieridaeHesperocharisgraphitesBATES, 1864
7598PieridaeItaballiademophilecentralisJOICEY & TALBOT, 1928
7599PieridaeItaballiapandosiakicaha(REAKIRT, 1863)
7600PieridaeLeodontadysonidysoni(DOUBLEDAY, 1847)
7601PieridaeLeodontatellanechiriquensis(STAUDINGER, 1884)
7602PieridaeLeptophobiaaripaelodia(BOISDUVAL, 1836)
7603PieridaeLeptophobiacaesiatenuicornisBUTLER & DRUCE, 1872
7604PieridaeMeletelycimniaisandra(BOISDUVAL, 1836)
7605PieridaeMeletepolyhymniaflorinda(A. BUTLER, 1875)
7606PieridaePereutecharops(BOISDUVAL, 1836)
7607PieridaePereutecheopsSTAUDINGER, 1884
7608PieridaePerrhybrispamelaalethina(BUTLER, 1872)
7609PieridaePieriballiaviardinoctipennis(BUTLER & DRUCE, 1872)
7610PlutellidaePlutellaxylostella
7611PlutellidaePlutellidaesp
7612PsychidaePsychidaesp.1
7613PsychidaePsychidaesp.2
7614PsychidaeLumacrabrasiliensis(HEYLAERTS, 1884)
7615PsychidaeLumacrahyalinacraDAVIS 1964
7616PsychidaeOiketicusgeyeriBERG, 1877
7617PsychidaeOiketicuskirbyiGUILDING, 1827
7618PterophoridaeLeptodeuterocopusneales(WALSINGHAM, 1915)
7619PterophoridaePterophoridaesp.1
7620PterophoridaePterophoridaesp.2
7621PterophoridaePterophoridaesp.3
7622PterophoridaePterophoridaesp.4
7623PterophoridaePterophoridaesp.5
7624PterophoridaePterophoridaesp.6
7625PterophoridaePterophoridaesp.7
7626PterophoridaePterophoridaesp.8
7627PterophoridaePterophoridaesp.9
7628PterophoridaeOchyroticafasciataWALSINGHAM, 1891
7629PterophoridaeOchyroticamexicanaARENBERGER, 1990
7630PterophoridaeExelastispumilio(ZELLER, 1873)
7631PterophoridaeMarasmarchabrevirostris(WALSINGHAM, 1915)
7632PterophoridaeAdainaambrosiae(MURTFELDT, 1880)
7633PterophoridaeAdainabeckeriGIELIS, 1992
7634PterophoridaeAdainabernardiGIELIS, 1992
7635PterophoridaeAdainacostaricaGIELIS, 1992
7636PterophoridaeAdainaobscuraGIELIS, 1999
7637PterophoridaeAdainaparainvidaGIELIS, 1992
7638PterophoridaeEmmelinamonodactyla(LINNAEUS, 1758)
7639PterophoridaeHellinsiacalais(MEYRICK, 1930)
7640PterophoridaeHellinsiaelhachaGIELIS, 1999
7641PterophoridaeHellinsiaepileucus(WALSINGHAM, 1915)
7642PterophoridaeHellinsiafissuralbaGIELIS, 1996
7643PterophoridaeHellinsiafissuripunctaGIELIS, 1999
7644PterophoridaeHellinsiafusciciliata(ZELLER, 1877)
7645PterophoridaeHellinsiahebrus(MEYRICK, 1932)
7646PterophoridaeHellinsiainvestisGIELIS, 1999
7647PterophoridaeHellinsiamollis(WALSINGHAM, 1915)
7648PterophoridaeHellinsiamonteverdaGIELIS, 1999
7649PterophoridaeHellinsianodipes(ZELLER, 1877)
7650PterophoridaeHellinsiaobandoiGIELIS, 1999
7651PterophoridaeHellinsiaobscuriciliaARENBERGER & WOJTUSIAK, 2001
7652PterophoridaeHellinsiaphloeochroa(WALSINGHAM, 1915)
7653PterophoridaeHellinsiapowelli(GIELIS, 1996)
7654PterophoridaeHellinsiapseudobarbataGIELIS, 1999
7655PterophoridaeHellinsiascriptaGIELIS, 1999
7656PterophoridaeHellinsiasolanoiGIELIS, 1999
7657PterophoridaeHellinsiatepidus(MEYRICK, 1922)
7658PterophoridaeOidaematophoruseupatorii(FERNALD, 1891)
7659PterophoridaeOidaematophorustrachyphloeus(MEYRICK, 1926)
7660PterophoridaeMegalorhipida leucodactylus(FABRICIUS, 1794)
7661PterophoridaeMegalorhipidadulcis(WALSINGHAM, 1915)
7662PterophoridaeOxyptilusscutiferMEYRICK, 1930
7663PterophoridaeAnstenoptiliamarmarodactyla(DYAR, 1903)
7664PterophoridaeLioptilodesalbistriolatus(ZELLER, 1877)
7665PterophoridaeMelanoptiliaarsenica(MEYRICK, 1921)
7666PterophoridaeMelanoptiliachalcogastra(MEYRICK, 1921)
7667PterophoridaeMichaelophorusindentatus(MEYRICK, 1930)
7668PterophoridaeMichaelophorusnubilus(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
7669PterophoridaeParaamblyptiliaridoutiGIELIS, 1996
7670PterophoridaePlatyptiliagraviorMEYRICK, 1932
7671PterophoridaePostplatyptiliahuigraicaB. LANDRY & GIELIS, 1992
7672PterophoridaePostplatyptiliaparanaGIELIS, 1996
7673PterophoridaeSphenarchesanisodactylus
7674PterophoridaeStenoptilodesbrevipennis(ZELLER, 1874)
7675PterophoridaeSingularialeptochorda(MEYRICK, 1913)
7676PterophoridaeSingulariamayaensis(GIELIS, 2011)
7677PyralidaeAcallidiadentilineaSCHAUS, 1913
7678PyralidaeArtaincurvalisSCHAUS 1913
7679PyralidaeArtaolivalisGROTE, 1878
7680PyralidaeAzamorasocialis(SCHAUS, 1913)
7681PyralidaeAzamorasororiaDRUCE, 1899
7682PyralidaeAzamorasplendens(DRUCE, 1895)
7683PyralidaeBasacallistarachodes(DYAR, 1914)
7684PyralidaeBlepharocerusignitalisHAMPSON, 1906
7685PyralidaeBonchisalbilineaSCHAUS 1913
7686PyralidaeBonchismunitalis(LEDERER, 1863)
7687PyralidaeBonchisphyllisSCHAUS, 1913
7688PyralidaeCaphysbilineata(STOLL, 1781)
7689PyralidaeCarchahersilialisWALKER, 1859
7690PyralidaeCarchaviolalisHAMPSON, 1897
7691PyralidaeCasuariaangulilineaSCHAUS, 1913
7692PyralidaeCasuariacatocalisRAGONOT, 1891
7693PyralidaeCasuariacrumenaFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874
7694PyralidaeCasuarianeglectaSCHAUS, 1913
7695PyralidaeCasuariapallidalis(DRUCE, 1902)
7696PyralidaeCasuariapurpureaSCHAUS, 1913
7697PyralidaeChrysauginaesp.1
7698PyralidaeChrysauginaesp.2
7699PyralidaeChrysauginaesp.3
7700PyralidaeChrysauginaesp.4
7701PyralidaeClydonopteronsacculana(BOSC, 1800)
7702PyralidaeCromarchastroudagnesiaSOLIS, 2003
7703PyralidaeCryptosescholoepiDYAR, 1908
7704PyralidaeDasycnemiaobliqualis(HAMPSON, 1897)
7705PyralidaeDiloxisapicalisSCHAUS, 1913
7706PyralidaeEpideliadamiaDRUCE, 1881
7707PyralidaeGalasacostalisDYAR, 1913
7708PyralidaeGalasanigrinodis(ZELLER, 1873)
7709PyralidaeGalasanigripunctalis(BARNES & MCDUNNOUGH, 1913)
7710PyralidaeGephyraBioLep780
7711PyralidaeGephyracostinotata(SCHAUS, 1913)
7712PyralidaeGephyrasaturatalis(WALKER, 1859)
7713PyralidaeGephyrellaparsimonalisDYAR, 1914
7714PyralidaeHypocosmiabimaculalisDYAR, 1914
7715PyralidaeLepidomysviridansSCHAUS, 1913
7716PyralidaeLophopleuraeurzonalisHAMPSON, 1897
7717PyralidaeMonoloxisflavicinctalis(SEPP, 1852)
7718PyralidaeNavuralobataSCHAUS, 1913
7719PyralidaeParachmaochrealisWALKER, 1866
7720PyralidaeParachmarufoflavalisHAMPSON, 1906
7721PyralidaeParamacnaarnea(CRAMER, 1775)
7722PyralidaeParamacnaherbacealis(RAGONOT, 1891)
7723PyralidaeParamacnanattereri(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
7724PyralidaeParidneaholophaealisRAGONOT, 1891
7725PyralidaePenthesileaBioLep785
7726PyralidaePsectrodesabrasalis(WALKER, [1859])
7727PyralidaeRamphidiumpselaphialis(RAGONOT, 1891)
7728PyralidaeSalobrenavacuanaWALKER 1863
7729PyralidaeSarcistisrufescensSCHAUS, 1913
7730PyralidaeSemniaauritalisHÜBNER, 1823
7731PyralidaeSemniaelegansSCHAUS, 1913
7732PyralidaeSemnialigatalis(DRUCE, 1895)
7733PyralidaeSpeosiabullataSCHAUS, 1913
7734PyralidaeStreptopalpiamisellaSCHAUS, 1913
7735PyralidaeTamyraignitalisWALKER, 1858
7736PyralidaeTamyrainclyta(EDWARDS, 1884)
7737PyralidaeTamyrasp.1
7738PyralidaeTosaleauctaHAMPSON, 1897
7739PyralidaeTosaleoviplagalis(WALKER, 1866)
7740PyralidaeXantippecaphysoidesSCHAUS, 1913
7741PyralidaeXantippeolivalisDYAR, 1914
7742PyralidaeXantippesuavisSCHAUS, 1913
7743PyralidaeZanclodesfalculalisRAGONOT, 1891
7744PyralidaeAccinctapubesalbifasciata(H. DRUCE, 1902)
7745PyralidaeAccinctapubesapicalis(SCHAUS, 1906)
7746PyralidaeAnarnatulasubflavida(DYAR, 1914)
7747PyralidaeApoceracostataSCHAUS, 1912
7748PyralidaeBibasilaristrisulcata(WARREN, 1891)
7749PyralidaeCacozeliaelegans(SCHAUS, 1911)
7750PyralidaeCartharaabrupta(ZELLER, 1881)
7751PyralidaeCartharaalbicostaWALKER, 1865
7752PyralidaeChloropaschiacanitiesSCHAUS, 1912
7753PyralidaeChloropaschiacontortilinealisDOGNIN, 1908
7754PyralidaeChloropaschiagodricaSCHAUS, 1934
7755PyralidaeChloropaschiagranitalis(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
7756PyralidaeChloropaschiahemileuca(DOGNIN, 1910)
7757PyralidaeChloropaschiamennusalisSCHAUS, 1922
7758PyralidaeChloropaschiapegalis(SCHAUS, 1922)
7759PyralidaeChloropaschiarufibasis(H. DRUCE, 1910)
7760PyralidaeChloropaschiaselecta(SCHAUS, 1912)
7761PyralidaeDasyvesicalophotalis(HAMPSON, 1906)
7762PyralidaeDeuterollytabasilata(SCHAUS, 1912)
7763PyralidaeDeuterollytacantianillaSCHAUS, 1925
7764PyralidaeDeuterollytachlorisalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
7765PyralidaeDeuterollytadapha(H. DRUCE, 1895)
7766PyralidaeDeuterollytamajusculaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1871
7767PyralidaeDeuterollytanana(SCHAUS, 1912)
7768PyralidaeDeuterollytanigripuncta(SCHAUS, 1912)
7769PyralidaeDeuterollytaoediperalisHAMPSON, 1906
7770PyralidaeDeuterollytasubcurvalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
7771PyralidaeDeuterollytasubfusca(SCHAUS, 1912)
7772PyralidaeDeuterollytatenebrosa(SCHAUS, 1912)
7773PyralidaeDeuterollytaterrenalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
7774PyralidaeDeuterollytatranslinea(SCHAUS, 1912)
7775PyralidaeDeuterollytaumbrosalis(SCHAUS, 1912)
7776PyralidaeDeuterollytazetilazetilla(DRUCE, 1902)
7777PyralidaeEpipaschiasuperatalisCLEMENS, 1860
7778PyralidaeEpipaschiinaesp.01
7779PyralidaeEpipaschiinaesp.02
7780PyralidaeEpipaschiinaesp.03
7781PyralidaeEpipaschiinaesp.04
7782PyralidaeEpipaschiinaesp.05
7783PyralidaeEpipaschiinaesp.06 Chloropascha
7784PyralidaeEpipaschiinaesp.07
7785PyralidaeEpipaschiinaesp.08
7786PyralidaeEpipaschiinaesp.09
7787PyralidaeEpipaschiinaesp.10
7788PyralidaeEpipaschiinaesp.11
7789PyralidaeEpipaschiinaesp.12
7790PyralidaeEpipaschiinaesp.13
7791PyralidaeIncarchaaporalisDYAR, 1910
7792PyralidaeLocastrairriditinctaSCHAUS, 1912
7793PyralidaeMacallaBioLep860
7794PyralidaeMacallafinstanalisSCHAUS, 1922
7795PyralidaeMacallaglastianalisSCHAUS, 1922
7796PyralidaeMacallahyalinalisAMSEL, 1956
7797PyralidaeMacallamarginataSCHAUS, 1912
7798PyralidaeMacallanebulosaSCHAUS, 1912
7799PyralidaeMacallaniveorufaHAMPSON, 1906
7800PyralidaeMacallanoctuipalpis(DOGNIN, 1908)
7801PyralidaeMacallathyrsisalisWALKER, 1859
7802PyralidaeMediavialongistriga(SCHAUS, 1922)
7803PyralidaeMilgitheamelanoleucaHAMPSON, 1896
7804PyralidaeMilgitheasuramisaSCHAUS, 1922
7805PyralidaeOneidamarmorata(SCHAUS, 1912)
7806PyralidaePandoflabellaolivescens(SCHAUS, 1912)
7807PyralidaePhidotrichaerigensRAGONOT, 1888
7808PyralidaePococeraalbimedialisHAMPSON, 1906
7809PyralidaePococeraasperatella(CLEMENS, 1860)
7810PyralidaePococerabasalis(DUKINFIELD-JONES, 1912)
7811PyralidaePococeragelidalis(WALKER, 1866)
7812PyralidaePococerahemimelasHAMPSON, 1906
7813PyralidaePococeramarthusaSCHAUS, 1913
7814PyralidaePococerasabbasa(SCHAUS, 1922)
7815PyralidaePococerasadotha(SCHAUS, 1922)
7816PyralidaePocopaschianoctuina(SCHAUS, 1912)
7817PyralidaeQuadraformaobliqualisHAMPSON, 1906
7818PyralidaeTallulaberoella(SCHAUS, 1912)
7819PyralidaeTallulajuanalis(SCHAUS, 1925)
7820PyralidaeTallulamelazonalisHAMPSON, 1906
7821PyralidaeTancoacrinita(SCHAUS, 1912)
7822PyralidaeEpimoriuscymonia(SCHAUS, 1913)
7823PyralidaeEpimoriusmaylinaSOLIS, 2003
7824PyralidaeGalleriamellonella(LINNAEUS, 1758)
7825PyralidaeNeophridameterythralisHAMPSON, 1916
7826PyralidaeOmphaloceracariosaLEDERER, 1863
7827PyralidaeThyridopyralisillustrataDYAR, 1920
7828PyralidaeTrachylepidiafructicassiellaRAGONOT, 1887
7829PyralidaePyralidaesp.01
7830PyralidaePyralidaesp.02
7831PyralidaePyralidaesp.03
7832PyralidaePyralidaesp.04
7833PyralidaePyralidaesp.05
7834PyralidaePyralidaesp.06
7835PyralidaePyralidaesp.07
7836PyralidaePyralidaesp.08
7837PyralidaePyralidaesp.09
7838PyralidaePyralidaesp.10
7839PyralidaePyralidaesp.11
7840PyralidaePyralidaesp.12
7841PyralidaePyralidaesp.13
7842PyralidaePyralidaesp.14
7843PyralidaePyralidaesp.15
7844PyralidaeAmyeloisACJ5942
7845PyralidaeAmyeloistransitella(WALKER, 1863)
7846PyralidaeAthelocasubrufellaHULST, 1887
7847PyralidaeBarberiaaffinitellaDYAR, 1905
7848PyralidaeCommotriamusaeella(SCHAUS, 1913)
7849PyralidaeDavaracaricae(DYAR, 1913)
7850PyralidaeEctomyeloismuriscis(DYAR, 1914)
7851PyralidaeHypsipylagrandella(ZELLER, 1848)
7852PyralidaeOryctometopiafossulatellaRAGONOT, 1888
7853PyralidaePhycitinaesp.01
7854PyralidaePhycitinaesp.02
7855PyralidaePhycitinaesp.03
7856PyralidaePhycitinaesp.04
7857PyralidaePhycitinaesp.05
7858PyralidaePhycitinaesp.06
7859PyralidaePhycitinaesp.07
7860PyralidaePhycitinaesp.09
7861PyralidaePhycitinaesp.10
7862PyralidaePhycitinaesp.11
7863PyralidaePhycitinaesp.12
7864PyralidaePhycitinaesp.13
7865PyralidaePhycitinaesp.14
7866PyralidaePhycitinaesp.15
7867PyralidaePhycitinaesp.16
7868PyralidaePhycitinaesp.17
7869PyralidaePhycitinaesp.18
7870PyralidaePhycitinaesp.19
7871PyralidaePhycitodesreliquellus(DYAR, 1904)
7872PyralidaeUfarubedinella(ZELLER, 1848)
7873PyralidaeZamagirialaidionZELLER, 1881)
7874PyralidaeHypsopygiaamoenalis(MÖSCHLER, 1882)
7875PyralidaeHypsopygiabinodulalis(ZELLER, 1872)
7876PyralidaeHypsopygianostralis(GUENÉE, 1854)
7877PyralidaeMapetaxanthomelasWALKER, 1863
7878PyralidaePyralismanihotalisGUENÉE, 1854
7879RiodinidaeErythiaaurantiacaaurantiaca(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1868)
7880RiodinidaeErythiacheles(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1889)
7881RiodinidaeErythialabdacusreducta(LATHY, 1926)
7882RiodinidaeErythiamidascrotopiadesSTICHEL, 1919
7883RiodinidaeErythiarhodogynepatellaSTICHEL, 1927
7884RiodinidaeEuselasiacorduenaanademaSTICHEL, 1927
7885RiodinidaeEuselasiaeuoraseuoras(HEWITSON, [1855])
7886RiodinidaeEuselasiaregipennis(A. BUTLER & H. DRUCE, 1872)
7887RiodinidaeHadesnoctula(WESTWOOD, 1851)
7888RiodinidaeMarmessusgydagydinaSTICHEL, 1919
7889RiodinidaeMarmessusleucophrynaSCHAUS, 1913
7890RiodinidaeMarmessusoaxacensisCALLAGHAN, LLORENTE & LUIS, 2013
7891RiodinidaeMarmessussubargentea(LATHY, 1904)
7892RiodinidaeMethonececiliachrysomela(A. BUTLER, 1872)
7893RiodinidaeMethoneeubuleeubule(R. FELDER, 1869)
7894RiodinidaeMethoneeucratesleucorrhoa(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
7895RiodinidaeMethonehypophaea(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
7896RiodinidaeMethoneonorata(HEWITSON, 1869)
7897RiodinidaeMethoneportentosaSTICHEL, 1927
7898RiodinidaeMyselasiagloori(CHOIMET, 2011)
7899RiodinidaeMyselasiahieronymibianalaJ. HALL & WILLMOTT, 1998
7900RiodinidaeMyselasiahygenius(STOLL, 1787)
7901RiodinidaeMyselasiainconspicua(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
7902RiodinidaeMyselasialeuconSCHAUS, 1913
7903RiodinidaeMyselasiamysticamysticaSCHAUS, 1913
7904RiodinidaeMyselasiaprocula(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1885)
7905RiodinidaeMyselasiasergia(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1885)
7906RiodinidaePelolasiaamphidecta(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
7907RiodinidaePelolasia argentea(HEWITSON, 1871)
7908RiodinidaePelolasiaaurantia(BUTLER & DRUCE, 1872)
7909RiodinidaePelolasiabettina(HEWITSON, 1869)
7910RiodinidaePelolasiachrysippe(BATES, 1866)
7911RiodinidaePelolasiamatutaSCHAUS, 1913
7912RiodinidaePelolasiapelloniaSTICHEL, 1919
7913RiodinidaeCorrachialeucoplaga(SCHAUS, 1913)
7914RiodinidaeCalydnasturnula(GEYER, 1837)
7915RiodinidaeCalydnavenustavenustaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1886
7916RiodinidaeApodemiamultiplagaSCHAUS, 1902
7917RiodinidaeApodemiawalkeriGODMAN & SALVIN, 1886
7918RiodinidaeApodemiazelaBUTLER, 1870
7919RiodinidaeCurvieemesia(HEWITSON, 1867)
7920RiodinidaeEmesisaurimna(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
7921RiodinidaeEmesisbrimovimenaSCHAUS, 1928
7922RiodinidaeEmesiscypriapaphiaR. FELDER, 1869
7923RiodinidaeEmesisfatimellanobilataSTICHEL, 1910
7924RiodinidaeEmesislacrinesHEWITSON, 1870
7925RiodinidaeEmesislucinda(CRAMER, 1775)
7926RiodinidaeEmesislupinalupinaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1886
7927RiodinidaeEmesismandana(CRAMER, 1780)
7928RiodinidaeEmesisocypore(GEYER, 1837)
7929RiodinidaeEmesistegulaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1886
7930RiodinidaeEmesistenediatenediaFELDER & FELDER, 1861
7931RiodinidaeEmesisvulpinaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1886
7932RiodinidaeEurybiacyclopiaSTICHEL, 1910
7933RiodinidaeEurybiaelvinaSTICHEL, 1910
7934RiodinidaeEurybialyciscaWESTWOOD, 1851
7935RiodinidaeEurybiapatronapersonaSTAUDINGER, 1876
7936RiodinidaeEurybiaunxiaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1885
7937RiodinidaeAnterosallectusallectusWESTWOOD, 1851
7938RiodinidaeAnteroschrysoprastaHEWITSON, 1867
7939RiodinidaeAnterosformosus(CRAMER, 1777)
7940RiodinidaeAnteroskupriskuprisHEWITSON, 1875
7941RiodinidaeAnterosmiconDRUCE, 1875
7942RiodinidaeAnterosrenaldusindigatorSTICHEL, 1911
7943RiodinidaeAnterosroratusGODMAN & SALVIN, 1886
7944RiodinidaeOurocnemiscarausiuscarausiusWESTWOOD, 1851
7945RiodinidaePachythonebicolor(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1886)
7946RiodinidaePachythonegigasgigasGODMAN & SALVIN, 1878
7947RiodinidaePachythonevelazquezi(BEUTELSPACHER, 1976)
7948RiodinidaePixuscorculum(STICHEL, 1929)
7949RiodinidaePseudonymphidiaagaveagave(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1886)
7950RiodinidaePseudonymphidiaclearista(BUTLER, 1871)
7951RiodinidaeRoeberellalencates(HEWITSON, 1875)
7952RiodinidaeSarotaacantus(STOLL, 1781)
7953RiodinidaeSarotachocoensisHALL, 1998
7954RiodinidaeSarotachrysus(STOLL, 1781)
7955RiodinidaeSarotacraspediodonta(DYAR, 1918)
7956RiodinidaeSarotaestradaSCHAUS, 1928
7957RiodinidaeSarotagameliaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1886
7958RiodinidaeSarotagyas(CRAMER, 1775)
7959RiodinidaeSarotamyrteaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1886
7960RiodinidaeSarotaneglectaSTICHEL, 1910
7961RiodinidaeSarotapsarosGODMAN & SALVIN, 1886
7962RiodinidaeSarotasubtesselata(SCHAUS, 1913)
7963RiodinidaeSarotaturrialbensis(SCHAUS, 1913)
7964RiodinidaeCremnabeltiana(BATES, 1867)
7965RiodinidaeCremnaradiata(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1886)
7966RiodinidaeHermathenaeburnaJ. HALL & HARVEY, 2005
7967RiodinidaeHermathenaoweniSCHAUS, 1913
7968RiodinidaeHyphilariaparthenis(WESTWOOD, 1851)
7969RiodinidaeHyphilariathasus(STOLL, 1780)
7970RiodinidaeIthomiolacalculosaJ. HALL & HARVEY, 2005
7971RiodinidaeIthomiolatheagestesseraJ. HALL & HARVEY, 2005
7972RiodinidaeLeucochimonaiphiasSTICHEL, 1909
7973RiodinidaeLeucochimonalagora(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1853])
7974RiodinidaeLeucochimonalepida(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1885)
7975RiodinidaeLeucochimonamolina(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1885)
7976RiodinidaeLeucochimonavestalisleucogaea(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1885)
7977RiodinidaeMesosemiaalbipunctaSCHAUS, 1913
7978RiodinidaeMesosemiaasaasaHEWITSON, 1869
7979RiodinidaeMesosemiacarissimaBATES, 1866
7980RiodinidaeMesosemiaceropiaDRUCE, 1874
7981RiodinidaeMesosemiacoelestisGODMAN & SALVIN, 1885
7982RiodinidaeMesosemiaesperanzaSCHAUS, 1913
7983RiodinidaeMesosemiagaudiolumBATES, 1865
7984RiodinidaeMesosemiagrandisDRUCE, 1874
7985RiodinidaeMesosemiaharveyiDE VRIES & J. HALL, 1996
7986RiodinidaeMesosemiahesperinaBUTLER, 1874
7987RiodinidaeMesosemiahypermegalaSTICHEL, 1909
7988RiodinidaeMesosemialamachusHEWITSON, 1857
7989RiodinidaeMesosemiatelegone(BOISDUVAL, 1836)
7990RiodinidaeMesosemiazonaliszonalisGODMAN & SALVIN, 1885
7991RiodinidaeNapaeaeucharila(BATES, 1867)
7992RiodinidaeNapaearufolimbaHALL, 2005
7993RiodinidaeNapaeaumbra(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
7994RiodinidaePerophthalmalasusWESTWOOD, 1851
7995RiodinidaePerophthalmatullius(FABRICIUS, 1787)
7996RiodinidaeArchaeonymphasmalliJ. HALL & HARVEY, 1998
7997RiodinidaeAricorisdominaBATES, 1865
7998RiodinidaeAricoriserostratus(WESTWOOD, 1851)
7999RiodinidaeBehemothiagodmanii(DEWITZ, 1877)
8000RiodinidaeCalicosamalilina(BUTLER, 1870)
8001RiodinidaeCalociasmaictericum(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
8002RiodinidaeCalociasmanycteus(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1886)
8003RiodinidaeCalospilaparthaonpelarge(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
8004RiodinidaeCatocyclotisadelina(BUTLER, 1872)
8005RiodinidaeCatocyclotisdensemaculata(HEWITSON, 1870)
8006RiodinidaeCatocyclotisglauca(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1897)
8007RiodinidaeHallonymphaeudocia(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1897)
8008RiodinidaeHarveyopepetronia(SCHAUS, 1913)
8009RiodinidaeHypophyllaargenissa(STOLL, 1790)
8010RiodinidaeHypophyllasudias(HEWITSON, 1858)
8011RiodinidaeHypophyllazeurippaBOISDUVAL, 1836
8012RiodinidaeJudithacaucana(STICHEL, 1911)
8013RiodinidaeJudithadorilis(BATES, 1866)
8014RiodinidaeJudithaoditespraeclarum(BATES, 1866)
8015RiodinidaeLemoniascaliginea(BUTLER, 1867)
8016RiodinidaeNymphidiumascoliaascoliaHEWITSON, 1853
8017RiodinidaeNymphidiumazanoidesoccidentalisHEWITSON, 1853
8018RiodinidaeNymphidiumhaematostictumHEWITSON, 1853
8019RiodinidaeNymphidiumlenociniumSCHAUS, 1913
8020RiodinidaeNymphidiummantusHEWITSON, 1853
8021RiodinidaeNymphidiumonaeumHEWITSON, 1853
8022RiodinidaeParvospilaasteria(STICHEL, 1911)
8023RiodinidaeParvospilacilissa(HEWITSON, 1863)
8024RiodinidaeParvospilalucianuslucianus(FABRICIUS, 1793)
8025RiodinidaePeriplacislaobotas(HEWITSON, 1875)
8026RiodinidaePeriplacismenanderpurpurata(HEWITSON, 1875)
8027RiodinidaePeriplacispretuspicta(HEWITSON, 1875)
8028RiodinidaePeriplacissplendida(A. BUTLER, 1867)
8029RiodinidaePseudolivendulahemileuca(GODMAN, 1901)
8030RiodinidaeSanguineaalcmaeon(HEWITSON, 1876)
8031RiodinidaeSanguineacleomedes(HEWITSON, 1870)
8032RiodinidaeSetabislagusjansoni(BUTLER, 1870)
8033RiodinidaeSynargisdirca(STICHEL, 1911)
8034RiodinidaeSynargisethelinda(HEWITSON, 1870)
8035RiodinidaeSynargismycone(HEWITSON, 1865)
8036RiodinidaeSynargisnymphidioides(BUTLER, 1872)
8037RiodinidaeSynargisochra(BATES, 1866)
8038RiodinidaeSynargispalaeste(HEWITSON, 1870)
8039RiodinidaeSynargisphliasusvelabrum(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
8040RiodinidaeTheopeacosmaSTICHEL, 1910
8041RiodinidaeTheopearchimedeszyzyxoxyxD'ABRERA, 1994
8042RiodinidaeTheopebacenisSCHAUS, 1890
8043RiodinidaeTheopebareaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1878
8044RiodinidaeTheopebasileaBATES, 1866
8045RiodinidaeTheopecratylusGODMAN & SALVIN, 1886
8046RiodinidaeTheopedecorataGODMAN & SALVIN, 1878
8047RiodinidaeTheopedevriesiHALL & WILLMOTT, 1996
8048RiodinidaeTheopeeudociaWESTWOOD, 1851
8049RiodinidaeTheopeeupolisSCHAUS, 1890
8050RiodinidaeTheopeguillaumeicecropiaDEVRIES & J. HALL, 1996
8051RiodinidaeTheopelycaeninaBATES, 1868
8052RiodinidaeTheopematutamatutaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1897
8053RiodinidaeTheopemundulaSTICHEL, 1926
8054RiodinidaeTheopenycteis(WESTWOOD, 1851)
8055RiodinidaeTheopepediasHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1853]
8056RiodinidaeTheopephaeoPRITTWITZ, 1865
8057RiodinidaeTheopepieridoidesC. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1865
8058RiodinidaeTheopepseudopediasHALL, 1999
8059RiodinidaeTheopepubliusC. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1861
8060RiodinidaeTheopespeciosaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1897
8061RiodinidaeTheopevirgilius(FABRICIUS, 1793)
8062RiodinidaeThisbeirenea(STOLL, 1780)
8063RiodinidaeThisbelycorias(HEWITSON, 1853)
8064RiodinidaeThisbeucubis(HEWITSON, 1870)
8065RiodinidaeAncylurisinca(SAUNDERS, 1850)
8066RiodinidaeAncylurisjurgenseniijurgensenii(SAUNDERS, 1850)
8067RiodinidaeBaeotismacularia(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
8068RiodinidaeBaeotisnesaeaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1889
8069RiodinidaeBaeotiszonatazonataR. FELDER, 1869
8070RiodinidaeBrachyglenisdinora(H. BATES, 1866)
8071RiodinidaeBrachyglenisdodone(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1886)
8072RiodinidaeBrachyglenisesthemaesthemaC. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1862
8073RiodinidaeCalephelisargyrodines(H. BATES, 1866)
8074RiodinidaeCalephelisbrowniMCALPINE, 1971
8075RiodinidaeCalepheliscandiope(H. DRUCE, 1904)
8076RiodinidaeCalepheliscostaricicolaSTRAND, 1916
8077RiodinidaeCalephelisexiguusAUSTIN, 1993
8078RiodinidaeCalephelisfulmenSTICHEL, 1910
8079RiodinidaeCalephelisincaMCALPINE, 1971
8080RiodinidaeCalephelisiris(STAUDINGER, 1876)
8081RiodinidaeCalephelislavernaparvaAUSTIN, 1993
8082RiodinidaeCalephelisperditalisBARNES & MCDUNNOUGH, 1918
8083RiodinidaeCalephelisschausiMCALPINE, 1971
8084RiodinidaeCalephelissixolaMCALPINE, 1971
8085RiodinidaeCalephelissodalisAUSTIN, 1993
8086RiodinidaeCalephelistapuyoMCALPINE, 1971
8087RiodinidaeCalephelisvelutina(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
8088RiodinidaeCalepheliswellingiwellingiMCALPINE, 1971
8089RiodinidaeCariadomitianusvejentoCLENCH, 1967
8090RiodinidaeCariamantinealampetoGODMAN & SALVIN, 1886
8091RiodinidaeCariarhacotis(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
8092RiodinidaeCariomothispoecilopterapoeciloptera(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
8093RiodinidaeChalodetachaonitis(HEWITSON, 1866)
8094RiodinidaeChalodetalypera(H. BATES, 1868)
8095RiodinidaeChamaelimnascydoniaSTICHEL, 1910
8096RiodinidaeCharisanius(CRAMER, 1776)
8097RiodinidaeChorineabogota(SAUNDERS, 1859)
8098RiodinidaeCyreniamartiapyrippeGODMAN & SALVIN, 1878
8099RiodinidaeDetritivorabarnesi(HALL & HARVEY, 2001)
8100RiodinidaeDetritivoragynaea(GODART, [1824])
8101RiodinidaeDetritivorahermodora(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1861)
8102RiodinidaeDetritivoranicolayi(J. HALL & HARVEY, 2001)
8103RiodinidaeExoplisiacadmeis(HEWITSON, 1866)
8104RiodinidaeExoplisiahypochalybehypochalybe(C. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1861)
8105RiodinidaeIsapisagyrtusheraGODMAN & SALVIN, 1886
8106RiodinidaeIthomeisimitatrixGODMAN & SALVIN, 1878
8107RiodinidaeLasaiaagesilasagesilas(LATREILLE, 1809)
8108RiodinidaeLasaiameris(STOLL, 1781)
8109RiodinidaeLasaiapseudomerisCLENCH, 1972
8110RiodinidaeLasaiasessilisSCHAUS, 1890
8111RiodinidaeLasaiasulasulaSTAUDINGER, 1888
8112RiodinidaeLyropteryxlyracleadasH. DRUCE, 1875
8113RiodinidaeMelaniscephise(MÉNÉTRIÉS, 1855)
8114RiodinidaeMelaniselectronmelantho(MÉNÉTRIÉS, 1855)
8115RiodinidaeMelanispixesanguinea(STICHEL, 1910)
8116RiodinidaeMetacharisumbrataSTICHEL, 1929
8117RiodinidaeMetacharisvictrix(HEWITSON, 1870)
8118RiodinidaeMonethealbertusrudolphusGODMAN & SALVIN, 1885
8119RiodinidaeNecyriaingarethaHEWITSON, 1872
8120RiodinidaePheleseulesca(DYAR, 1909)
8121RiodinidaePhelesstrigosusstrigosus(STAUDINGER, 1876)
8122RiodinidaeRhetusarciuscastigatusSTICHEL, 1909
8123RiodinidaeRhetusdysoniicaligosusSTICHEL, 1929
8124RiodinidaeRhetusperiandernaevianusSTICHEL, 1910
8125RiodinidaeSyrmatiaaethiopsSTAUDINGER, 1888
8126RiodinidaeSyrmatianyx(HÜBNER, [1817])
8127RiodinidaeArgyrogrammanabarine(STAUDINGER, [1887])
8128RiodinidaeArgyrogrammanacroceaGODMAN & SALVIN, 1886
8129RiodinidaeArgyrogrammanaleptographialeptographia(STICHEL, 1911)
8130RiodinidaeAsymmavirgatulavirgatulaSTICHEL, 1910
8131RiodinidaeEsthemopsiscloniaC. FELDER & R. FELDER, 1865
8132RiodinidaeEsthemopsiscolaxescolaxesHEWITSON, 1870
8133RiodinidaeEsthemopsispherephatte(GODART, [1824])
8134RiodinidaeMeseneargenteaargentea(H. BATES, 1866)
8135RiodinidaeMesenecroceellaH. BATES, 1865
8136RiodinidaeMesenemargaretta(A. WHITE, 1843)
8137RiodinidaeMesenemygdonSCHAUS, 1913
8138RiodinidaeMesenephareus(CRAMER, 1777)
8139RiodinidaeMesenesilarisGODMAN & SALVIN, 1878
8140RiodinidaeMesenopsisbryaxis(HEWITSON, 1870)
8141RiodinidaeMesenopsismelanochlora(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
8142RiodinidaeMesenopsistricolor(HEWITSON, 1867)
8143RiodinidaePhaenochitoniaignicauda(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
8144RiodinidaePhaenochitoniaignipictaSCHAUS, 1913
8145RiodinidaePirasccaarbuscula(MÖSCHLER, 1883)
8146RiodinidaePirasccaphoenicura(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1886)
8147RiodinidaePirasccatyriotes(GODMAN & SALVIN, 1878)
8148RiodinidaePterographiumelegans(SCHAUS, 1920)
8149RiodinidaeSymmachiaaccusatrixWESTWOOD, 1851
8150RiodinidaeSymmachiacallisteHEWITSON, 1867
8151RiodinidaeSymmachialeenaleenaHEWITSON, 1870
8152RiodinidaeSymmachiaprobetor(STOLL, 1782)
8153RiodinidaeSymmachiarubinaH. BATES, 1866
8154RiodinidaeSymmachiathreissaHEWITSON, 1870
8155RiodinidaeTigriaxypete(HEWITSON, 1870)
8156RiodinidaeXenandradesoraSCHAUS, 1928
8157RiodinidaeXenandraheliushelius(CRAMER, 1779)
8158RiodinidaeXenandranigrivenataSCHAUS, 1913
8159SaturniidaeArsenuraarchianassaDRAUDT, 1930
8160SaturniidaeArsenuraarianaeBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2010
8161SaturniidaeArsenurabatesiiarcaeiDRUCE, 1886
8162SaturniidaeArsenuradruceiSCHAUS, 1906
8163SaturniidaeArsenurasylla(CRAMER, 1779)
8164SaturniidaeCaiochampioni(DRUCE, 1886)
8165SaturniidaeCopiopteryxsemiramisandensis(LEMAIRE, 1974)
8166SaturniidaeDysdaemoniaboreas(CRAMER, 1775)
8167SaturniidaeParadaemoniacastanea(W. ROTHSCHILD, 1907)
8168SaturniidaeParadaemoniaplatydesmia(W. ROTHSCHILD, 1907)
8169SaturniidaeRhescyntishippodamianoraxDRUCE, 1897
8170SaturniidaeTitaeatamerlannobilis(SCHAUS, 1912)
8171SaturniidaeAdeloneivaiaboisduvalii(DOUMET, 1859)
8172SaturniidaeAdeloneivaiacentrojasonBRECHLIN, 2017
8173SaturniidaeAdeloneivaiaisara(DOGNIN, 1905)
8174SaturniidaeAdeloneivaiajason(BOISDUVAL, 1871/72)
8175SaturniidaeAdeloneivaiasubangulata(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855)
8176SaturniidaeCitheroniabellavista(DRAUDT, 1930)
8177SaturniidaeCitheronialobesisROTHSCHILD, 1907
8178SaturniidaeCitheroniavolcanLEMAIRE, 1982
8179SaturniidaeCitheronioidescollaris(ROTHSCHILD, 1907)
8180SaturniidaeCitioicaanthonilis(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1854)
8181SaturniidaeDryocamparubicundaalbaGROTE, 1874
8182SaturniidaeEaclesimperialisdecoris(ROTHSCHILD, 1907)
8183SaturniidaeEaclesimperialishallawachsaeBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2011
8184SaturniidaeEaclesmasonicentralamericanaBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2011
8185SaturniidaeEaclesormondeivanschayckiBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2011
8186SaturniidaeEaclespenelope(CRAMER, 1775)
8187SaturniidaeOthorenebernardoespinozaiBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2011
8188SaturniidaeOthoreneintermediaROTHSCHILD, 1907
8189SaturniidaeOthorenepollensSCHAUS, 1911
8190SaturniidaeOthorenepurpurascens(SCHAUS, 1905)
8191SaturniidaeOthorenetalamancaSCHAUS, 1911
8192SaturniidaeOthoreneverana(SCHAUS, 1900)
8193SaturniidaeOthorenevilderiSCHAUS, 1911
8194SaturniidaePtiloscoladargeiLEMAIRE, 1971
8195SaturniidaeSchausielladenhenzorumLEMAIRE, 1969
8196SaturniidaeSchausiellamoinieriLEMAIRE, 1969
8197SaturniidaeSchausiellaronaldzunigiBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2011
8198SaturniidaeSchausiellasantarosensisLEMAIRE, 1982
8199SaturniidaeSyssphinxcolla(DYAR, 1907)
8200SaturniidaeSyssphinxjennyphillipsaeBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2011
8201SaturniidaeSyssphinxmexicana(BOISDUVAL, 1872)
8202SaturniidaeSyssphinxmolina(CRAMER, 1780)
8203SaturniidaeSyssphinxquadrilineata(GROTE & ROBINSON, 1867)
8204SaturniidaeAriasinbioLEMAIRE, 1995
8205SaturniidaeAutomerisanikmeisteraeBRECHLIN & MEISTER 2011
8206SaturniidaeAutomerisarianaeBRECHLIN & MEISTER 2011
8207SaturniidaeAutomerisbanusbanumediataBRECHLIN & MEISTER 2011
8208SaturniidaeAutomerisbanusproximaCONTE, 1906
8209SaturniidaeAutomerisbeltiDRUCE, 1886
8210SaturniidaeAutomerisboucardiDRUCE, 1886
8211SaturniidaeAutomeriscelataLEMAIRE, 1969
8212SaturniidaeAutomerischrisbrechlinaeBRECHLIN & MEISTER 2011
8213SaturniidaeAutomerisdagmaraeBRECHLIN & MEISTER 2011
8214SaturniidaeAutomerisduchartreiBOUVIER, 1936
8215SaturniidaeAutomerisexiguaLEMAIRE, 1977
8216SaturniidaeAutomerisfieldiLEMAIRE, 1969
8217SaturniidaeAutomerishamataSCHAUS, 1906
8218SaturniidaeAutomerisintertridensBRECHLIN & MEISTER 2011
8219SaturniidaeAutomerisio(FABRICIUS, 1775)
8220SaturniidaeAutomerisjanus(CRAMER, 1775)
8221SaturniidaeAutomeriskopturaeLEMAIRE, 1982
8222SaturniidaeAutomerislarra(WALKER, 1855)
8223SaturniidaeAutomerismetzli(SALLE 1853)
8224SaturniidaeAutomerisniepeltiDRAUDT, 1929
8225SaturniidaeAutomerispallidiorDRAUDT, 1929
8226SaturniidaeAutomerisparacelataBRECHLIN & MEISTER 2011
8227SaturniidaeAutomerisphrynonDRUCE, 1897
8228SaturniidaeAutomerispostalbidaSCHAUS, 1900
8229SaturniidaeAutomerisrubrescens(WALKER, 1855)
8230SaturniidaeAutomerissilkaeBRECHLIN & MEISTER 2011
8231SaturniidaeAutomerisstumpeiBRECHLIN & MEISTER 2011
8232SaturniidaeAutomeristridensHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855
8233SaturniidaeAutomerisvanschayckiBRECHLIN & MEISTER 2011
8234SaturniidaeAutomeriszozimanaguanaBRECHLIN & MEISTER 2011
8235SaturniidaeAutomeriszozineDRUCE, 1886
8236SaturniidaeAutomeriszuganaDRUCE, 1886
8237SaturniidaeAutomeriszurobaraDRUCE, 1886
8238SaturniidaeCerodirphiaavenata(DRAUDT, 1930)
8239SaturniidaeDirphiaavia(STOLL, 1780)
8240SaturniidaeDirphiaaviluisianaBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2011
8241SaturniidaeDirphiahorcanaSCHAUS, 1911
8242SaturniidaeDirphialichyiLEMAIRE, 1971
8243SaturniidaeDirphianoraDRUCE 1897
8244SaturniidaeDirphiasubhorcaDOGNIN, 1901
8245SaturniidaeDirphiatuisnaSCHAUS, 1921
8246SaturniidaeDirphiopsisflora(SCHAUS, 1911)
8247SaturniidaeGameliamustaSCHAUS, 1912
8248SaturniidaeGameliaseptentrionalisBOUVIER, 1936
8249SaturniidaeHylesiaacutaDRUCE, 1886
8250SaturniidaeHylesiaaeneides(DRUCE, 1897)
8251SaturniidaeHylesiaannulataSCHAUS, 1911
8252SaturniidaeHylesiabeneluziLEMAIRE, 1988
8253SaturniidaeHylesiabertrandiLEMAIRE, 1982
8254SaturniidaeHylesiabiolleyaSCHAUS, 1927
8255SaturniidaeHylesiacoexDYAR, 1913
8256SaturniidaeHylesiacontinuaalindaDRUCE, 1886
8257SaturniidaeHylesiadalinaSCHAUS, 1911
8258SaturniidaeHylesiafrigidaSCHAUS, 1911
8259SaturniidaeHylesiagigantexDRAUDT, 1929
8260SaturniidaeHylesiahamataSCHAUS, 1911
8261SaturniidaeHylesiainvidiosaDYAR, 1914
8262SaturniidaeHylesialineata(DRUCE, 1886)
8263SaturniidaeHylesiamultiplexSCHAUS, 1915
8264SaturniidaeHylesiamymexDYAR, 1913
8265SaturniidaeHylesiarosaceaSCHAUS, 1911
8266SaturniidaeHylesiarubrifronsSCHAUS, 1911
8267SaturniidaeHylesiarufipesSCHAUS, 1911
8268SaturniidaeHylesiaumbrataSCHAUS, 1911
8269SaturniidaeHyperchiriajinotegaensisBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2010
8270SaturniidaeHyperchirianausica (aggr.)(CRAMER, 1779)
8271SaturniidaeHyperchiriarinconBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2012
8272SaturniidaeHyperchiriasanjuensisBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2010
8273SaturniidaeLeucanellaacutissima(WALKER, 1865)
8274SaturniidaeLeucanellahosmera(SCHAUS, 1941)
8275SaturniidaeLonomiacolumbianaLEMAIRE, 1972
8276SaturniidaeLonomiaconcordiaDRUCE 1886
8277SaturniidaeLonomiaelectraDRUCE, 1886
8278SaturniidaeLonomiapuntarenasianaBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2011
8279SaturniidaeLonomiarufescensLEMAIRE, 1972
8280SaturniidaeLonomiasantarosensisBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2013
8281SaturniidaeMolippanibasa(SCHAUS, 1921)
8282SaturniidaeMolippasimillimaJONES, 1907
8283SaturniidaeMolippatusina(SCHAUS, 1921)
8284SaturniidaeParadirphiaheredianaBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2010
8285SaturniidaeParadirphiasemirosea(WALKER, 1855)
8286SaturniidaeParadirphiatalamancaiaBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2010
8287SaturniidaeParadirphiawinifredaeLEMAIRE & WOLFE, 1990
8288SaturniidaePerigacluacina(DRUCE, 1886)
8289SaturniidaePerigacostaricanaBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2013
8290SaturniidaePeriphobaarcaei(DRUCE, 1886)
8291SaturniidaePeriphobarudloffiBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2010
8292SaturniidaePseudautomerisirene(CRAMER, 1779)
8293SaturniidaePseudautomerisrudloffiBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2010
8294SaturniidaePseudodirphialacsaLEMAIRE, 1996
8295SaturniidaePseudodirphiamenander(DRUCE, 1886)
8296SaturniidaePseudodirphiaregia(DRAUDT, 1930)
8297SaturniidaeXanthodirphiaabbreviataBECKER & CHACON, 2001
8298SaturniidaeXanthodirphiaamarilla(SCHAUS, 1908)
8299SaturniidaeHomoeopteryxmalecena(DRUCE, 1886)
8300SaturniidaeOxytenisalbilunulataSCHAUS, 1912
8301SaturniidaeOxytenisbepreaDRUCE, 1886
8302SaturniidaeOxytenisgigantea(DRUCE, 1890)
8303SaturniidaeOxytenismodestia(CRAMER, 1780)
8304SaturniidaeOxytenismodoccidentalisBRECHLIN & KÄCH, 2014
8305SaturniidaeOxytenisnaemiaorecta(JORDAN, 1924)
8306SaturniidaeOxytenisnubilaJORDAN, 1924
8307SaturniidaeOxytenissemilunata
8308SaturniidaeOxytenisvanricanaBRECHLIN, MEISTER & KÄCH (201
8309SaturniidaeTheriniaterminalisJORDAN, 1924
8310SaturniidaeTheriniatransversariaDRUCE, 1887
8311SaturniidaeAntheraeagodmani(DRUCE, 1892)
8312SaturniidaeAntheraeamontezuma(SALLE, 1856)
8313SaturniidaeCopaxaaustraloescalanteiBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2010
8314SaturniidaeCopaxaconlaniBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2010
8315SaturniidaeCopaxacurvilineaSCHAUS, 1912
8316SaturniidaeCopaxaescalanteiLEMAIRE, 1971
8317SaturniidaeCopaxamazaorumLEMAIRE, 1982
8318SaturniidaeCopaxamoinieriLEMAIRE, 1974
8319SaturniidaeCopaxamultifenestrata(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1858)
8320SaturniidaeCopaxarudloffiBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2010
8321SaturniidaeCopaxarufinansSCHAUS, 1906
8322SaturniidaeCopaxaschmitiBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2010
8323SaturniidaeCopaxasimsonMAASSEN, 1881
8324SaturniidaeCopaxasyntheratoidesROTHSCHILD, 1895
8325SaturniidaeCopaxatroetschiDRUCE, 1886
8326SaturniidaeCopaxatrottierorumBENELUZ, 1986
8327SaturniidaeRothschildiaaurota(CRAMER, 1775)
8328SaturniidaeRothschildiaerycinamexicanaDRAUDT, 1929
8329SaturniidaeRothschildiafabianiBRECHLIN & MEISTER, 2012
8330SaturniidaeRothschildialebeauinca(W. ROTHSCHILD, 1907)
8331SaturniidaeRothschildiaorizaba(WESTWOOD, 1853)
8332SaturniidaeRothschildiasilkaeBRECHLIN, MEISTER & VAN SCHAYCK, 2012
8333SaturniidaeRothschildiatrilobaROTHSCHILD, 1907
8334ScythrididaeScythrissp.1
8335ScythrididaeScythrissp.2
8336SematuridaeCoronidiacanaceHOPFFER, 1856
8337SematuridaeCoronidiaeginaHOPFFER, 1856
8338SematuridaeCoronidialeachiiLATREILLE
8339SematuridaeCoronidiaorithea(CRAMER, 1780)
8340SematuridaeCoronidiasubpicta(HOPFFER, 1856)
8341SematuridaeLonchoturaocylus(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
8342SematuridaeManiadianaGUENÉE, 1857
8343SematuridaeManiaempedocles(CRAMER, 1782)
8344SematuridaeManialuna(LINNAEUS, 1758)
8345SesiidaeAlcathoehelena(DRUCE, 1889)
8346SesiidaeAlcathoekoritesDRUCE, 1883)
8347SesiidaeAlcathoeproserpina
8348SesiidaeCarmentaangarodes(MEYRICK, 1921)
8349SesiidaeCarmentaguatemalena(DRUCE, 1883)
8350SesiidaeCarmentamunroeiEICHLIN, 2003
8351SesiidaeCarmentaproducta
8352SesiidaeCarmentasurinamensis(MÖSCHLER, 1878)
8353SesiidaeMelittiachimanaLE CERF, 1916
8354SesiidaeMelittiacucurbitaeHARRIS, 1828
8355SphingidaeAelloposceculus(CRAMER, 1777)
8356SphingidaeAelloposclavipes(ROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1903)
8357SphingidaeAelloposfadus(CRAMER, 1777)
8358SphingidaeAellopostitan(CRAMER, 1777)
8359SphingidaeAleuroncarinata(WALKER, 1856)
8360SphingidaeAleuronchloroptera(PERTY, 1833)
8361SphingidaeAleuroniphis(WALKER, 1856)
8362SphingidaeAleuronneglectumROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1903
8363SphingidaeCallionimadenticulata(SCHAUS, 1895)
8364SphingidaeCallionimafalcifera(GEHLEN, 1943)
8365SphingidaeCallionimainuus(ROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1903)
8366SphingidaeCallionimanomius(WALKER, 1856)
8367SphingidaeCallionimapan(CRAMER, 1779)
8368SphingidaeCallionimaparce(FABRICIUS, 1775)
8369SphingidaeCautethiaspuria(BOISDUVAL, 1875)
8370SphingidaeCautethiayucatanaCLARK, 1919
8371SphingidaeEnyocavifer(ROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1903)
8372SphingidaeEnyogorgon(CRAMER, 1777)
8373SphingidaeEnyolugubris(LINNAEUS, 1771)
8374SphingidaeEnyoocypete(LINNAEUS, 1758)
8375SphingidaeEnyotaediumSCHAUS, 1890
8376SphingidaeErinnyisalopealope(DRURY, 1773)
8377SphingidaeErinnyiscrameri(SCHAUS, 1898)
8378SphingidaeErinnyisdomingonis(BUTLER, 1875)
8379SphingidaeErinnyisello(LINNAEUS, 1758)
8380SphingidaeErinnyislassauxi(BOISDUVAL, 1859)
8381SphingidaeErinnyisobscura(FABRICIUS, 1775)
8382SphingidaeErinnyisoenotrus(CRAMER, 1780)
8383SphingidaeErinnyisyucatana(DRUCE, 1888)
8384SphingidaeEumorphaanchemolus(CRAMER, 1779)
8385SphingidaeEumorphaboiviniHAXAIRE, 2015
8386SphingidaeEumorphacapronnieri(BOISDUVAL, [1875])
8387SphingidaeEumorphafasciatus(SULZER, 1776)
8388SphingidaeEumorphalabruscae(LINNAEUS, 1758)
8389SphingidaeEumorphamegaeacus(HÜBNER, [1819])
8390SphingidaeEumorphaobliquus(ROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1903)
8391SphingidaeEumorphaphorbas(CRAMER, 1775)
8392SphingidaeEumorphasatellitia(LINNAEUS, 1771)
8393SphingidaeEumorphatriangulum(ROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1903)
8394SphingidaeEumorphavitis(LINNAEUS, 1758)
8395SphingidaeEupyrrhoglossumsagra(POEY, 1832)
8396SphingidaeHemeroplanesornatusROTHSCHILD, 1894
8397SphingidaeHemeroplanestriptolemus(CRAMER, 1779)
8398SphingidaeIsognathusleachii(SWAINSON, 1823)
8399SphingidaeIsognathusrimosa(GROTE, 1865)
8400SphingidaeIsognathusscyron(CRAMER, 1780)
8401SphingidaeKloneusbabayagaSKINNER, 1923
8402SphingidaeMadoryxbubastus(CRAMER, 1777)
8403SphingidaeMadoryxoiclus(CRAMER, 1779)
8404SphingidaeMadoryxplutoniusdentatusGEHLEN, 1931
8405SphingidaeNyceryxcoffaeae(WALKER, 1856)
8406SphingidaeNyceryxericea(DRUCE, 1888)
8407SphingidaeNyceryxeximiaROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1916
8408SphingidaeNyceryxmagna(FELDER, C. & FELDER, R., 1874)
8409SphingidaeNyceryxriscus(SCHAUS, 1890)
8410SphingidaeNyceryxstuarti(ROTHSCHILD, 1894)
8411SphingidaeNyceryxtacita(DRUCE, 1888)
8412SphingidaeOrybaachemenides(CRAMER, 1779)
8413SphingidaeOrybakadeniWALKER, 1856
8414SphingidaePachygonidiadrucei(ROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1903)
8415SphingidaePachygonidiahopfferi(STAUDINGER, 1876)
8416SphingidaePachygonidiaribbei(DRUCE, 1881)
8417SphingidaePachygonidiasubhamata(WALKER, 1856)
8418SphingidaePachyliadarcetaDRUCE, 1881
8419SphingidaePachyliaficus(LINNAEUS, 1758)
8420SphingidaePachyliasyces(HÜBNER, [1819])
8421SphingidaePachylioidesresumens(WALKER, 1856)
8422SphingidaePerigoniailusBOISDUVAL, 1870
8423SphingidaePerigonialusca(FABRICIUS, 1777)
8424SphingidaePerigoniastultaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1854]
8425SphingidaePhryxuscaicus(CRAMER, 1777)
8426SphingidaePseudosphinxtetrio(LINNAEUS, 1771)
8427SphingidaeStolidopteratachasara(DRUCE, 1888)
8428SphingidaeUnzelajapix(CRAMER, 1776)
8429SphingidaeUnzelapronoeDRUCE, 1894
8430SphingidaeHyleslineata(FABRICIUS, 1775)
8431SphingidaeXylophanesacrusROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1910
8432SphingidaeXylophanesadalia(DRUCE, 1881)
8433SphingidaeXylophanesamadis(STOLL, 1782)
8434SphingidaeXylophanesanubus(CRAMER, 1777)
8435SphingidaeXylophanesbelti(DRUCE, 1878)
8436SphingidaeXylophanesceratomioides(GROTE & ROBINSON, 1867)
8437SphingidaeXylophaneschiron(DRURY, 1773)
8438SphingidaeXylophanescrotonis(WALKER, 1856)
8439SphingidaeXylophanescthulhuHAXAIRE & VAGLIA, 2008
8440SphingidaeXylophanescyrene(DRUCE, 1881)
8441SphingidaeXylophanesgermen(SCHAUS, 1890)
8442SphingidaeXylophanesgodmani(DRUCE, 1882)
8443SphingidaeXylophanesguianensis(ROTHSCHILD, 1894)
8444SphingidaeXylophaneshannemanniCLOSS, 1917
8445SphingidaeXylophanesjocastaDRUCE 1888
8446SphingidaeXylophanesjordaniCLARK, 1916
8447SphingidaeXylophanesjuanitaROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1903
8448SphingidaeXylophaneskiefferiCADIOU, 1995
8449SphingidaeXylophanesletirantiVAGLIA & HAXAIRE, 2003
8450SphingidaeXylophaneslibya(DRUCE, 1878)
8451SphingidaeXylophanesloelia(DRUCE, 1878)
8452SphingidaeXylophanesmaculator(BOISDUVAL, [1875])
8453SphingidaeXylophanespistacina(BOISDUVAL, [1875])
8454SphingidaeXylophanespluto(FABRICIUS, 1777)
8455SphingidaeXylophanesporcus(HÜBNER, [1823])
8456SphingidaeXylophanesrhodinaROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1903
8457SphingidaeXylophanesstaudingeri(ROTHSCHILD, 1894)
8458SphingidaeXylophanestersa(LINNAEUS, 1771)
8459SphingidaeXylophanesthyelia(LINNAEUS, 1758)
8460SphingidaeXylophanestitana(DRUCE, 1878)
8461SphingidaeXylophanesturbata(EDWARDS, 1887)
8462SphingidaeXylophanestyndarus(BOISDUVAL, [1875])
8463SphingidaeXylophanesundataROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1903
8464SphingidaeXylophaneszurcheri(DRUCE, 1894)
8465SphingidaeAdhemariusdaphne(BOISDUVAL, [1875])
8466SphingidaeAdhemariusdariensis(ROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1916)
8467SphingidaeAdhemariusfulvescens(CLOSS, 1915)
8468SphingidaeAdhemariusgannascus(STOLL, 1790)
8469SphingidaeAdhemariuspalmeri(BOISDUVAL, [1875])
8470SphingidaeAdhemariusypsilon(ROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1903)
8471SphingidaeOrectavenedictoffaeCADIOU, 1995
8472SphingidaeProtambulyxeurycles(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1854)
8473SphingidaeProtambulyxgoeldiiROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1903
8474SphingidaeProtambulyxstrigilis(LINNAEUS, 1771)
8475SphingidaeAgriuscingulata(FABRICIUS, 1775)
8476SphingidaeAmphimoeawalkeri(BOISDUVAL, [1875])
8477SphingidaeCocytiusantaeus(DRURY, 1773)
8478SphingidaeCocytiusbeelzebuth(BOISDUVAL, [1875])
8479SphingidaeCocytiusduponchel(POEY, 1832)
8480SphingidaeCocytiusluciferROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1903
8481SphingidaeDolbogeneigualana(SCHAUS, 1932)
8482SphingidaeLintneriabiolleyi(SCHAUS, 1912)
8483SphingidaeLintneriamerops(BOISDUVAL, 1870)
8484SphingidaeManducaalbiplaga(WALKER, 1856)
8485SphingidaeManducabarnesi(CLARK, 1919)
8486SphingidaeManducacorallina(DRUCE, 1883)
8487SphingidaeManducadalica(KIRBY, 1877)
8488SphingidaeManducadilucida(EDWARDS, 1887)
8489SphingidaeManducaflorestan(STOLL, 1782)
8490SphingidaeManducahannibal(CRAMER, 1779)
8491SphingidaeManducalanuginosa(EDWARDS, 1887)
8492SphingidaeManducalefeburii(GUÉRIN-MÉNEVILLE, 1844)
8493SphingidaeManducalichenea(BURMEISTER, 1855)
8494SphingidaeManducamuscosa(ROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1903)
8495SphingidaeManducaocculta(ROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1903)
8496SphingidaeManducaochus(KLUG, 1836)
8497SphingidaeManducaopimaROTHSCHILD & JORDAN, 1916
8498SphingidaeManducapellenia(HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1854)
8499SphingidaeManducarustica(FABRICIUS, 1775)
8500SphingidaeManducaschausi(CLARK, 1919)
8501SphingidaeManducasexta(LINNAEUS, 1763)
8502SphingidaeNeococytiuscluentius(CRAMER, 1775)
8503ThyrididaeBelonopterareticulaGUENÉE, 1858
8504ThyrididaeCleomantesfumatilis(PAGENSTECHER, 1892)
8505ThyrididaeCollinsaferreiceps(HAMPSON, 1914)
8506ThyrididaeDraconiabasipletaWARREN, 1905
8507ThyrididaeDraconiadenticulataPAGENSTECHER, 1892
8508ThyrididaeDraconiaperipheta(CRAMER, [1777])
8509ThyrididaeDraconiaphillipsEPR01
8510ThyrididaeDraconiarusinaDRUCE, 1893
8511ThyrididaeDraconiasp.1
8512ThyrididaeDraconiastenoptilaWARREN, 1908
8513ThyrididaeHepialodesfolliculaGUENÉE, 1858
8514ThyrididaeHypolamprusstellata(SCHAUS, 1913)
8515ThyrididaeLoxiorhizapolychloralis(PAGENSTECHER, 1892)
8516ThyrididaeLoxiorhizaunitula
8517ThyrididaeMacrogoniaigniariaHERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855
8518ThyrididaeMacrogoniamajorSCHAUS, 1913
8519ThyrididaeMeskeadyspterariaGROTE, 1877
8520ThyrididaeMicroscahedilalisWALKER, 1859
8521ThyrididaeMicroscapaullula(PAGENSTECHER, 1892)
8522ThyrididaeMicroscapulchelloides(PAGENSTECHER, 1892)
8523ThyrididaeRhodoneurachanguinolaSCHAUS, 1913
8524ThyrididaeRhodoneuracurvistrigaWARREN, 1908
8525ThyrididaeRhodoneuraperlulaGUENÉE, 1858
8526ThyrididaeRhodoneurarhomboideaWARREN 1889
8527ThyrididaeRhodoneurarufifimbriaWARREN, 1901
8528ThyrididaeRhodoneurasemiermaSCHAUS, 1913
8529ThyrididaeRhodoneuraterminalis(WALKER, 1865)
8530ThyrididaeRhodoneurathiastoralisWALKER, 1859
8531ThyrididaeRhodoneuraumbrataSCHAUS, 1913
8532ThyrididaeSiculodesaurorulaGUENÉE, 1858
8533ThyrididaeSiculodessubstrigata
8534ThyrididaeSiculodinaesp.1
8535ThyrididaeZeuzerodescaenosaDOGNIN, 1911
8536ThyrididaeBanisiaargutulaWHALLEY, 1976
8537ThyrididaeBanisiafurva(WARREN, 1905)
8538ThyrididaeBanisiamyrsusalis(WALKER, 1859)
8539ThyrididaePentinaflammansHAMPSON, 1906
8540ThyrididaeDysodiaangulisolaDYAR, 1914
8541ThyrididaeDysodiacurva
8542ThyrididaeDysodiaflagrataWALKER, 1865
8543ThyrididaeDysodiaimmargoDYAR, 1913
8544ThyrididaeDysodialongalisFORBES, 1942
8545ThyrididaeDysodiaoculatanaCLEMENS, 1860
8546ThyrididaeDysodiapyrsocomaDYAR, 1913
8547ThyrididaeDysodiasicaDRUCE, 1889
8548ThyrididaeDysodiasp.1
8549ThyrididaeDysodiaspeculifera(SEPP, 1830)
8550ThyrididaeDysodiaspissicornisWARREN, 1908
8551ThyrididaeDysodiathyridinaFELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1874
8552ThyrididaeGippiussumptuosusWALKER, 1855
8553TineidaeAcrolophinaesp.1
8554TineidaeAcrolophinaesp.2
8555TineidaeAcrolophusbidensWALSINGHAM, 1915
8556TineidaeAcrolophusdentigerWALSINGHAM, 1915
8557TineidaeAcrolophusfumidaWALSINGHAM, 1915
8558TineidaeAcrolophusgiganteus(DRUCE, 1901)
8559TineidaeAcrolophuspallidusMÖSCHLER, 1881
8560TineidaeAcrolophuspiger(DYAR, 1900)
8561TineidaeAcrolophuspopeanella(CLEMENS, 1859)
8562TineidaeAcrolophuspunctata(DRUCE, 1901)
8563TineidaeAcrolophussp.01
8564TineidaeAcrolophussp.02
8565TineidaeAcrolophussp.03
8566TineidaeAcrolophussp.04
8567TineidaeAcrolophussp.05
8568TineidaeAcrolophussp.06
8569TineidaeAcrolophussp.07
8570TineidaeAcrolophussp.08
8571TineidaeAcrolophussp.09
8572TineidaeAcrolophussp.10
8573TineidaeAcrolophusuncispinisWALSINGHAM, 1915
8574TineidaeAmydriameridionalisWALSINGHAM, 1914
8575TineidaeAmydriapauculella(WALKER, 1864)
8576TineidaeAmydriaselvaeDAVIS, 1986
8577TineidaeExoncotisumbraticella(BUSCK, 1914)
8578TineidaePlilopsallissantarosaeDAVIS, 1986
8579TineidaeErechthiaszebrina(BUTLER, 1881)
8580TineidaeTiquadraavitella(WALKER, 1866)
8581TineidaeTiquadrainscitellaWALKER, 1863
8582TineidaeOpogonaomoscopa(MEYRICK, 1893)
8583TineidaeIndeterminiertsp.01
8584TineidaeIndeterminiertsp.02
8585TineidaeIndeterminiertsp.03
8586TineidaeIndeterminiertsp.04
8587TineidaeIndeterminiertsp.05
8588TineidaeIndeterminiertsp.06
8589TineidaeIndeterminiertsp.07
8590TineidaeIndeterminiertsp.08
8591TineidaeIndeterminiertsp.09
8592TineidaeHarmaclonacossidellaBUSCK, 1914
8593TineidaeDaviscardiamackieiROBINSON 1986
8594TineidaeDiatagaleptoscelesWALSINGHAM, 1914
8595TineidaeSetomorpharutellaZELLER, 1852
8596TineidaeLipomerinxprismaticaWALSINGHAM, 1914
8597TineidaePhereoecauterella(WALSINGHAM, 1897)
8598TineidaePraeacedesatomosella(WALKER, 1863)
8599TineidaeTineadividuellaZELLER, 1877
8600TortricidaeHisturahirsuta(WALSINGHAM, 1913)
8601TortricidaeHisturodescostaricanaRAZOWSKI, 1984
8602TortricidaeHynhamiaochroleucaRAZOWSKI & BROWN, 2004[
8603TortricidaeMonorthapleodontia
8604TortricidaePseudocomotisnortenaBROWN, 1998
8605TortricidaeAuratonotaaurantica(BUSCK, 1920)
8606TortricidaeAuratonotadispersaBROWN, 1990
8607TortricidaeAuratonotahydrogramma(MEYRICK, 1912)
8608TortricidaeAuratonotamultifurcata(MEYRICK, 1932)
8609TortricidaeAuratonotaomorphaRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2000
8610TortricidaeAuratonotapetallocrossa(MEYRICK, 1926)
8611TortricidaeAuratonotapharataBROWN, 2006
8612TortricidaeHeppnerographaarammclainaRAZOWSKI, 1987
8613TortricidaeHeppnerographatricesimana(ZELLER, 1877)
8614TortricidaeHilarographaplectanodesMEYRICK, 1922
8615TortricidaeHilarographaquinquestrigana(WALKER, 1866)
8616TortricidaeHilarographaribbei(ZELLER, 1877)
8617TortricidaeHilarographaswederiana(STOLL, IN CRAMER, 1791)
8618TortricidaeArdeuticaparmataRAZOWSKI, 1984
8619TortricidaeArdeuticasp.1
8620TortricidaeArdeuticatonsilisRAZOWSKI, 1984
8621TortricidaePolyorthaatroperlaRAZOWSKI, 1980
8622TortricidaePolyorthabryometallaMEYRICK, 1932
8623TortricidaePolyorthalyncurionRAZOWSKI, 1980
8624TortricidaePolyorthinisp.1
8625TortricidaePseudatteriaheliocausta(DOGNIN, 1912)
8626TortricidaePseudatterialeopardina(BUTLER, 1872)
8627TortricidaePseudatteriapseudomaenasOBRAZTSOV, 1966
8628TortricidaePseudatteriavolcanica(BUTLER, 1872)
8629TortricidaeEriosociaguttiferaMEYRICK, 1913
8630TortricidaeChimoptesiscostaricaeRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2015
8631TortricidaeChimoptesisrufobrunneaRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2015
8632TortricidaeCrocidosemaaccessa(HEINRICH, 1931)
8633TortricidaeCrocidosemaaporema(WALSINGHAM, 1914)
8634TortricidaeCrocidosemalantanaBUSCK, 1910
8635TortricidaeCrocidosemameteoraRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2014
8636TortricidaeCrocidosemaplebejanaZELLER, 1847
8637TortricidaeEpinotiabiuncusRAZOWSKI & WOJTUSIAK, 2008
8638TortricidaeEpinotiachalsociaRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2014
8639TortricidaeEpinotiaphorminxRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2014
8640TortricidaeEpinotiasinuncusRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2014
8641TortricidaeEucosmacerdaleaWALSINGHAM, 1914
8642TortricidaeEucosminisp.1
8643TortricidaeEucosminisp.2
8644TortricidaeEucosminisp.3
8645TortricidaeEucosminisp.4
8646TortricidaePseudexenterapatricianaWALSINGHAM, 1914
8647TortricidaePseudexenteratambitoanaRAZOWSKI & WOJTUSIAK, 2011
8648TortricidaeStrepsicratesprolongata(MEYRICK, 1932)
8649TortricidaeAndinaramphadavisiHEPPNER, 2013
8650TortricidaeConiostolaprocellosa(MEYRICK, 1917)
8651TortricidaeCyanocydiacostaricensis(HEPPNER, 2013)
8652TortricidaeCydiadeshaisiana(LUCAS, 1858)
8653TortricidaeCydiaeucyaneaWALSINGHAM, 1914
8654TortricidaeCydiamembrosa(HEINRICH, 1926)
8655TortricidaeCydiapyraspis(MEYRICK, 1928)
8656TortricidaeCydiarhodaspis(MEYRICK, 1928)
8657TortricidaeDichroramphaalbicansRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2012
8658TortricidaeDichroramphaatallaRAZOWSKI, 2011
8659TortricidaeDichroramphabrevisRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2012
8660TortricidaeDichroramphachloanthaRAZOWSKI, 2011
8661TortricidaeDichroramphadeindentataRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2012
8662TortricidaeEcdytolophafabivora(MEYRICK, 1928)
8663TortricidaeEcdytolopharicanaADAMSKI & BROWN, 2001
8664TortricidaeEcdytolophatorosticha(CLARKE)
8665TortricidaeEcdytolophatorostoma(CLARKE, 1972)
8666TortricidaeEthelgodastynophoraRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2012
8667TortricidaeGodithalaminaegeraRAZOWSKI, 2011
8668TortricidaeGrapholitacatarranaeRAZOWSKI, 2011
8669TortricidaeGrapholitinisp.1
8670TortricidaeGymnandrosomaaurantianumLIMA, 1927
8671TortricidaeLusteralaphaseolanaBROWN & NISHIDA, 2007
8672TortricidaeMacrocydiadivergensBROWN & BAIXERAS, 2006
8673TortricidaePhloeramphainvolutaRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2013
8674TortricidaeRanapoacacaparoanaRAZOWSKI, 2011
8675TortricidaeRanapoacarostellariaRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2013
8676TortricidaeRiculaoneirosRAZOWSKI, 2011
8677TortricidaeRiculaphthartaRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2011
8678TortricidaeSatroniaherediaeRAZOWSKI, 2011
8679TortricidaeSatronialitaRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2016
8680TortricidaeSatroniapenthaRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2016
8681TortricidaeSatroniaselvaeRAZOWSKI, 2011
8682TortricidaeTalponiabatesiHEINRICH, 1932
8683TortricidaeTalponiagetonRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2011
8684TortricidaeCryptaspasmamontanaRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2011
8685TortricidaeCryptaspasmaperseanaGILLIGAN, BROWN & HODDLE, 2011
8686TortricidaeCryptaspasmasanvitoRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2015
8687TortricidaeBactraverutanaZELLER, 1875
8688TortricidaeCacochariscymotoma(MEYRICK, 1917)
8689TortricidaeCosmorrhynchaalbistrigulanaBROWN & RAZOWSKI, 2020
8690TortricidaeCosmorrhynchaosanaBROWN & RAZOWSKI, 2020
8691TortricidaeCosmorrhynchatonsana(WALKER, 1863)
8692TortricidaeEpisimusalbifronsRAZOWSKI & BROWN, 2008
8693TortricidaeEpisimusarmiferusRAZOWSKI & BROWN, 2008
8694TortricidaeEpisimusaurobasisRAZOWSKI & BROWN, 2008
8695TortricidaeEpisimuscaveatus(MEYRICK, 1912)
8696TortricidaeEpisimusexiguusRAZOWSKI & BROWN, 2008
8697TortricidaeEpisimuslavirgenanusRAZOWSKI & BROWN, 2008
8698TortricidaeEpisimusmacropterusRAZOWSKI & BROWN, 2008
8699TortricidaeEpisimusmoderabilisRAZOWSKI & BROWN, 2008
8700TortricidaeEpisimusortygia(MEYRICK, 1917)
8701TortricidaeEpisimusparaisanusRAZOWSKI & BROWN, 2008
8702TortricidaeEpisimusparencausticusRAZOWSKI & BROWN, 2008
8703TortricidaeEpisimuspitillaeRAZOWSKI & BROWN, 2008
8704TortricidaeEpisimusqueposanusRAZOWSKI & BROWN, 2008
8705TortricidaeEpisimusrufotegulusRAZOWSKI & BROWN, 2008
8706TortricidaeEpisimussanjoseanusRAZOWSKI & BROWN, 2008
8707TortricidaeEpisimussemicirculanus(WALKER, 1863)
8708TortricidaeEpisimussp.1
8709TortricidaeEpisimustransferranus(WALKER, 1863)
8710TortricidaeEpisimustyriusHEINRICH, 1923
8711TortricidaeEpisimusvermiculatus(MEYRICK, 1912)
8712TortricidaeEpisimuszunigaeRAZOWSKI & BROWN, 2008
8713TortricidaeEumaroziabeckeriCLARKE, 1973
8714TortricidaeLobesiauncataRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2016
8715TortricidaeMegalotaaquilonarisBROWN, 2009
8716TortricidaeMegalotabicoloranaBROWN, 2009
8717TortricidaeMegalotacrassanaBROWN, 2009
8718TortricidaeMegalotadeceptanaBROWN, 2009
8719TortricidaeMegalotadelphinosema(WALSINGHAM, 1914)
8720TortricidaeMegalotaguttierezeiBROWN, 2009
8721TortricidaeMegalotalongisetanaBROWN, 2009
8722TortricidaeMegalotaochreoapexBROWN, 2009
8723TortricidaeMegalotaricanaBROWN, 2009
8724TortricidaeMegalotasimplicianaBROWN, 2009
8725TortricidaeMegalotaspinulosaBROWN, 2009
8726TortricidaeMegalotavulgarisBROWN, 2009
8727TortricidaeNeopotamiastreblopa(MEYRICK, 1936)
8728TortricidaeOlethreutescycladica(MEYRICK, 1917)
8729TortricidaeOlethreutinisp.1
8730TortricidaeOmiostolasp.1
8731TortricidaeOmiostolavarablancanus(RAZOWSKI & BROWN, 2008)
8732TortricidaeAzulnotapunctana
8733TortricidaeSparganitabactroides
8734TortricidaeTortricinaesp.1
8735TortricidaeTortricinaesp.2
8736TortricidaeArchipinisp.1
8737TortricidaeArchipinisp.2
8738TortricidaeArgyrotaeniaartocopaMEYRICK, 1932
8739TortricidaeArgyrotaeniaatima(WALSINGHAM, 1914)
8740TortricidaeArgyrotaeniabrimuncusRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2000
8741TortricidaeArgyrotaeniachroecaRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2000
8742TortricidaeArgyrotaeniacitharexylana(ZELLER, 1866)
8743TortricidaeArgyrotaeniacubaeAUSTIN & DOMBROSKIE, 2020
8744TortricidaeArgyrotaeniacupreographaRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2000
8745TortricidaeArgyrotaeniadichroaca(WALSINGHAM, 1914)
8746TortricidaeArgyrotaeniafortisRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2000
8747TortricidaeArgyrotaeniaguatemalica(WALSINGHAM, 1914)[
8748TortricidaeArgyrotaeniamontezumae(WALSINGHAM, 1914)
8749TortricidaeArgyrotaeniaoligachthes(MEYRICK, 1932)
8750TortricidaeArgyrotaeniaparturitaRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2000
8751TortricidaeArgyrotaeniapurata(MEYRICK, 1932)
8752TortricidaeArgyrotaeniasp.1
8753TortricidaeChamaepsichiacetoniaRAZOWSKI, 2011
8754TortricidaeClepsiscarillanaRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2003
8755TortricidaeClepsisecclisis(WALSINGHAM, 1914)
8756TortricidaeClepsisexaraesimaRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2003
8757TortricidaeClepsismisgurnaRAZOWSKI, 1992
8758TortricidaeClepsisnaucinumRAZOWSKI, 1992
8759TortricidaeClepsisperitana(CLEMENS, 1860)
8760TortricidaeClepsissemantaRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2003
8761TortricidaeClepsissp.1
8762TortricidaeClepsissp.2
8763TortricidaeCornuclepsisseminiveaRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2000
8764TortricidaeIdolatteriapyropisWALSINGHAM, 1914
8765TortricidaeMictopsichiachirripoanaRAZOWSKI, 2011
8766TortricidaeMictopsichiadurrantiWALSINGHAM, 1914
8767TortricidaeMictopsichiaguatemalaeRAZOWSKI, 2009
8768TortricidaeMictopsichiahuberiana(STOLL, IN CRAMER, 1791)
8769TortricidaeMictopsichiamincaeRAZOWSKI, 2009
8770TortricidaeMictopsichiapentargyraMEYRICK, 1921
8771TortricidaeRubropsichiafuesliniana(STOLL, 1781)
8772TortricidaeAnacrusisaulaeodes(MEYRICK, 1926)
8773TortricidaeAnacrusisellensatterleeaeBROWN, 2014
8774TortricidaeAnacrusisnephrodes(WALSINGHAM, 1914)
8775TortricidaeAnacrusispiriferana(ZELLER, 1877)
8776TortricidaeAnacrusissp.1
8777TortricidaeAnacrusisstapiana(FELDER & ROGENHOFER, 1875)
8778TortricidaeAnacrusisterrimccarthyaeBROWN, 2014
8779TortricidaeAnacrusisturrialbaeRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2011
8780TortricidaeAtteriinisp.1
8781TortricidaeAtteriinisp.2
8782TortricidaeHoloptygmabraulioRAZOWSKI & BECKER, 2011
8783TortricidaeHoloptygmalurida(MEYRICK, 1912)
8784TortricidaeTinacrucisaquila(BUSCK, 1914)
8785TortricidaeTinacrucispatulana(WALKER, 1863)
8786TortricidaeAethesaffinisRAZOWSKI, 1967
8787TortricidaeAethesarizela(WALSINGHAM, 1914)
8788TortricidaeAethesturialba(BUSCK, 1920)
8789TortricidaeAethesoideschalcospila(MEYRICK, 1932)
8790TortricidaeApolychrosisferrugineusPOGUE, 1986
8791TortricidaeCartagogenafebruaRAZOWSKI, 1992
8792TortricidaeCartagogenaferruminataRAZOWSKI, 1992
8793TortricidaeCartagogenafiltrataRAZOWSKI, 1992
8794Tortricidae